Startline

Golden Ears Half/10k

Pitt Meadows, BC - March 15, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/68 1:23:56 2 SAFFOLD, Josh M2039 1/27 1/10 1:23:55
Half 2/68 1:24:51 39 LAURIE, Graham M2039 2/27 2/10 1:24:51
Half 3/68 1:31:09 38 LAURIE, Randy M5059 3/27 1/10 1:31:08
Half 4/68 1:31:41 72 THIESSEN, Trevor M2039 4/27 3/10 1:31:38
Half 5/68 1:32:01 81 WILSON, Gordon M4049 5/27 1/5 1:31:59
Half 6/68 1:35:18 56 PALSMA, Edwin M2039 6/27 4/10 1:35:18
Half 7/68 1:36:51 31 HELMS, Tristan M2039 7/27 5/10 1:36:49
Half 8/68 1:38:04 79 RANDHAWA, Parminder M5059 8/27 2/10 1:38:03
Half 9/68 1:38:42 33 HOCKNEY, Jen F2039 1/41 1/15 1:38:41
Half 10/68 1:38:49 73 THOMPSON, Kelly M5059 9/27 3/10 1:38:46
Half 11/68 1:38:51 48 MORRISON, Jamie M2039 10/27 6/10 1:38:47
Half 12/68 1:40:48 69 SPALDING, Glen M4049 11/27 2/5 1:40:42
Half 13/68 1:40:50 55 PALMER, Andrew M-U20 12/27 1/1 1:40:48
Half 14/68 1:41:01 14 BUHLER, Elizabeth F2039 2/41 2/15 1:40:57
Half 15/68 1:41:37 45 MCQUILLAN, Fiona F4049 3/41 1/21 1:41:32
Half 16/68 1:45:03 67 SLEEMAN, Mike M5059 13/27 4/10 1:44:55
Half 17/68 1:45:35 80 SHEEN, Janelle F2039 4/41 3/15 1:45:30
Half 18/68 1:45:37 5 AMANUEL, Solomon M5059 14/27 5/10 1:45:35
Half 19/68 1:46:04 75 VISSERS, John M5059 15/27 6/10 1:46:00
Half 20/68 1:46:17 61 REDFEARN, Kjersti F2039 5/41 4/15 1:46:14
Half 21/68 1:46:19 26 GAIPTMAN, Jessica F2039 6/41 5/15 1:46:18
Half 22/68 1:46:55 7 ANGELL, Norm M6069 16/27 1/1 1:46:52
Half 23/68 1:48:37 40 LEONE, Sandy F5059 7/41 1/3 1:48:34
Half 24/68 1:50:55 46 MIDDELVEEN, Tom M5059 17/27 7/10 1:50:46
Half 25/68 1:51:43 54 PALMER, Darryl M4049 18/27 3/5 1:51:36
Half 26/68 1:52:36 43 MCDONALD, Matt M2039 19/27 7/10 1:52:34
Half 27/68 1:52:38 25 FEDEYKO, Nancy F4049 8/41 2/21 1:52:33
Half 28/68 1:53:33 6 ANDERSON, Frank M4049 20/27 4/5 1:53:25
Half 29/68 1:56:14 65 SINGH, Kaitlyn F2039 9/41 6/15 1:56:09
Half 30/68 1:56:43 21 DYKE, Cheryl F4049 10/41 3/21 1:56:35
Half 31/68 1:57:18 78 LANGTRY, Krista F4049 11/41 4/21 1:57:10
Half 32/68 1:58:49 15 CHANG, Michael M5059 21/27 8/10 1:58:41
Half 33/68 1:58:57 49 MOSBY, Cheryl F2039 12/41 7/15 1:58:23
Half 34/68 2:01:07 11 BHUPAL, Jasvir K F4049 13/41 5/21 2:01:02
Half 35/68 2:02:32 44 MCNEILLY, Stacey F4049 14/41 6/21 2:02:26
Half 36/68 2:02:32 57 PENNINGTON, Shelby F4049 15/41 7/21 2:02:26
Half 37/68 2:04:38 60 RAGGETT, Sarah F2039 16/41 8/15 2:04:31
Half 38/68 2:05:26 41 LEWIS, Jennifer F2039 17/41 9/15 2:05:14
Half 39/68 2:05:35 30 HEINE, Donna F4049 18/41 8/21 2:05:25
Half 40/68 2:07:31 71 THIERY, Tammy F4049 19/41 9/21 2:07:22
Half 41/68 2:08:04 17 COX, Michael M5059 22/27 9/10 2:07:50
Half 42/68 2:09:03 58 PETROVIC, Tasha F4049 20/41 10/21 2:08:56
Half 43/68 2:10:16 29 HARNETT, Amanda F2039 21/41 10/15 2:10:04
Half 44/68 2:10:17 8 ANTHONY, Harnett M4049 23/27 5/5 2:10:04
Half 45/68 2:10:49 13 BROWN, Linda F4049 22/41 11/21 2:10:47
Half 46/68 2:12:12 77 YU, Dannie M5059 24/27 10/10 2:12:12
Half 47/68 2:12:44 37 LANIGAN, Lindsay F2039 23/41 11/15 2:12:34
Half 48/68 2:13:14 34 KANTOLA, Jordan M2039 25/27 8/10 2:13:02
Half 49/68 2:13:25 4 ALIONIS, Julie F2039 24/41 12/15 2:13:11
Half 50/68 2:14:04 16 COLLINS, Aaron M2039 26/27 9/10 2:14:01
Half 51/68 2:15:19 62 ROETERDINK, Anita F4049 25/41 12/21 2:15:12
Half 52/68 2:16:15 66 SKIDMORE, Tim M2039 27/27 10/10 2:16:08
Half 53/68 2:17:47 51 NORTHEY, Robin F4049 26/41 13/21 2:17:43
Half 54/68 2:17:47 70 STONEHEWER, Penny F4049 27/41 14/21 2:17:43
Half 55/68 2:17:47 74 VAN VUGT, Barb F4049 28/41 15/21 2:17:44
Half 56/68 2:18:54 12 BRIGGEMAN, Andrea F2039 29/41 13/15 2:18:44
Half 57/68 2:19:55 32 HENDERS, Stefanie F4049 30/41 16/21 2:19:46
Half 58/68 2:22:27 27 HADLEY, Margaret F6069 31/41 1/2 2:22:13
Half 59/68 2:25:09 76 WALL, Wendy F5059 32/41 2/3 2:25:01
Half 60/68 2:26:11 53 OSBORNE, Teresa F4049 33/41 17/21 2:26:06
Half 61/68 2:26:56 20 DUMOND, Sandra F4049 34/41 18/21 2:26:47
Half 62/68 2:31:37 36 KRISTENSEN, Annika F2039 35/41 14/15 2:31:28
Half 63/68 2:42:07 24 FAWCETT, Leanne F4049 36/41 19/21 2:41:09
Half 64/68 2:45:00 63 RYAN, Donna F6069 37/41 2/2 2:44:49
Half 65/68 2:45:00 35 KOKOSKA, Penny F5059 38/41 3/3 2:44:49
Half 66/68 2:48:31 50 MUNRO, Mary F4049 39/41 20/21 2:47:33
Half 67/68 2:50:48 59 POMFREY, Charlene F2039 40/41 15/15 2:50:44
Half 68/68 2:53:07 23 EXNER, Michelle F4049 41/41 21/21 2:53:04