Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton, AB - October 24, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/191 1:22:03 387 CHURCHILL, Nicholas M2029 1/68 1/17 1:21:35
Half 2/191 1:22:12 530 STEWART, Bryce M4049 2/68 1/17 1:22:09
Half 3/191 1:29:03 388 CIMINO, Brandon M2029 3/68 2/17 1:29:02
Half 4/191 1:29:54 389 CLARK, Trevor M2029 4/68 3/17 1:29:52
Half 5/191 1:32:13 502 RAFOLS, Eddie M3039 5/68 1/19 1:31:36
Half 6/191 1:34:45 542 TOMAS, Cassandra F2029 1/123 1/39 1:34:43
Half 7/191 1:34:51 464 MACLEAN, Charles M3039 6/68 2/19 1:34:22
Half 8/191 1:35:19 360 BENNETT, Stephanie F2029 2/123 2/39 1:35:09
Half 9/191 1:35:35 390 CODY, Neal M3039 7/68 3/19 1:32:44
Half 10/191 1:36:57 514 SAVARD, Todd M4049 8/68 2/17 1:36:54
Half 11/191 1:38:17 439 JOMHA, Omer M3039 9/68 4/19 1:38:14
Half 12/191 1:38:24 482 MOREAU, Laurie F3039 3/123 1/44 1:38:21
Half 13/191 1:40:56 407 FINLAYSON, Mark M3039 10/68 5/19 1:40:52
Half 14/191 1:41:18 2697 FIRTH, Theresa F5059 4/123 1/12 1:41:14
Half 15/191 1:41:38 503 RAFOLS, Jennifer F3039 5/123 2/44 1:40:54
Half 16/191 1:41:48 548 VISSCHER, Kory M3039 11/68 6/19 1:41:45
Half 17/191 1:42:08 569 BOISVERT, Blair M3039 12/68 7/19 1:42:03
Half 18/191 1:43:06 386 CHIASSON, Rod M4049 13/68 3/17 1:43:02
Half 19/191 1:44:00 505 RIVERA, Chris M2029 14/68 4/17 1:43:57
Half 20/191 1:45:03 485 MUIR, Craig M4049 15/68 4/17 1:44:31
Half 21/191 1:47:57 374 CADZOW, Jamie F3039 6/123 3/44 1:47:26
Half 22/191 1:49:02 560 WINDHORST, Alan M3039 16/68 8/19 1:48:15
Half 23/191 1:49:17 545 UNKAUF, Robert M3039 17/68 9/19 1:49:11
Half 24/191 1:49:37 524 SIMPSON, Stephanie F3039 7/123 4/44 1:49:17
Half 25/191 1:49:52 540 THOMPSON, Cathy F3039 8/123 5/44 1:49:46
Half 26/191 1:51:31 536 SYDORA, Christoph M2029 18/68 5/17 1:51:26
Half 27/191 1:51:43 566 AYERS, Zachary M2029 19/68 6/17 1:51:39
Half 28/191 1:51:58 352 ARMSTRONG, Travis M2029 20/68 7/17 1:51:44
Half 29/191 1:51:58 401 EAGLES, Kelly F3039 9/123 6/44 1:51:52
Half 30/191 1:53:35 1700 GIDOSH, Barry M9999 21/68 1/1 1:53:10
Half 31/191 1:53:36 437 JACKSON, Autumn F2029 10/123 3/39 1:53:28
Half 32/191 1:53:45 392 CORSIATTO, Carrie F5059 11/123 2/12 1:53:40
Half 33/191 1:53:49 500 PRISNIE, Joey M2029 22/68 8/17 1:53:24
Half 34/191 1:54:43 490 OLSEN, Warren M4049 23/68 5/17 1:54:30
Half 35/191 1:54:48 420 GRAHAM, Lindsey F3039 12/123 7/44 1:54:45
Half 36/191 1:55:04 368 BROWN, Gordon M4049 24/68 6/17 1:55:01
Half 37/191 1:55:12 379 CARLETON, Heather F3039 13/123 8/44 1:54:40
Half 38/191 1:55:16 443 KIRKWOOD, Evan M3039 25/68 10/19 1:54:42
Half 39/191 1:55:24 410 FULTON, Michael M2029 26/68 9/17 1:54:39
Half 40/191 1:55:24 525 SMITH, Alan M3039 27/68 11/19 1:54:38
Half 41/191 1:55:41 535 SYDORA, Audrey F2029 14/123 4/39 1:55:35
Half 42/191 1:56:20 511 SARGENT, Chris M3039 28/68 12/19 1:55:31
Half 43/191 1:56:21 359 BENDALL, Greg M3039 29/68 13/19 1:55:32
Half 44/191 1:56:41 466 MCCOLLUM, Chris F2029 15/123 5/39 1:56:30
Half 45/191 1:57:20 451 LAGASSE, Jaime F3039 16/123 9/44 1:56:50
Half 46/191 1:57:31 520 SENIOR, Thomas M2029 30/68 10/17 1:57:26
Half 47/191 1:57:33 468 MCDOWELL, Monica F-U20 17/123 1/1 12:09:40
Half 48/191 1:57:46 543 TOMUSIAK, Lia F4049 18/123 1/24 1:57:42
Half 49/191 1:58:10 533 SVECLA, Rick M5059 31/68 1/12 1:57:40
Half 50/191 1:58:35 547 VAN KLAVEREN, Netty F4049 19/123 2/24 1:58:04
Half 51/191 1:59:19 567 BERKOVICH, Michelle F2029 20/123 6/39 1:59:08
Half 52/191 1:59:20 382 CHALMERS, Anna F2029 21/123 7/39 1:58:55
Half 53/191 1:59:25 469 MCGAUGHEY, Kayla F2029 22/123 8/39 1:59:02
Half 54/191 1:59:27 512 SAUNDERS, Colin M3039 32/68 14/19 1:59:23
Half 55/191 1:59:33 544 TUNNEY, Mary F3039 23/123 10/44 1:59:12
Half 56/191 1:59:37 351 ANDREWS, John M4049 33/68 7/17 1:59:12
Half 57/191 2:00:59 422 GRINDE, Gayla F2029 24/123 9/39 2:00:40
Half 58/191 2:01:04 370 BROWN, Roger M4049 34/68 8/17 2:00:46
Half 59/191 2:01:24 413 GENEREUX, Josh M4049 35/68 9/17 2:01:11
Half 60/191 2:01:28 561 YARBROUGH, Amy F3039 25/123 11/44 2:01:21
Half 61/191 2:02:16 531 STICKNEY, Dan M4049 36/68 10/17 2:02:08
Half 62/191 2:02:24 385 CHEUNG, Janice F2029 26/123 10/39 2:01:48
Half 63/191 2:02:26 553 WARD, Jennifer F4049 27/123 3/24 2:01:23
Half 64/191 2:02:40 487 NASH, Silken F2029 28/123 11/39 2:02:36
Half 65/191 2:02:50 447 KOCH, Jennifer F4049 29/123 4/24 2:02:06
Half 66/191 2:02:51 477 MILLER, Jessica F3039 30/123 12/44 2:02:06
Half 67/191 2:03:35 526 SMITH, Hillary F2029 31/123 12/39 2:03:00
Half 68/191 2:03:36 434 HRUSHKA, Monique F4049 32/123 5/24 2:03:27
Half 69/191 2:03:36 513 SAVARD, Sheryl F4049 33/123 6/24 2:03:27
Half 70/191 2:03:42 467 MCDONALD, Ross M2029 37/68 11/17 2:03:23
Half 71/191 2:05:15 421 GREENING, Darryl M5059 38/68 2/12 2:05:01
Half 72/191 2:05:24 509 SALMAS, Donna F4049 34/123 7/24 2:04:44
Half 73/191 2:05:38 457 MACDONALD, Heather F2029 35/123 13/39 2:05:34
Half 74/191 2:05:51 558 WIERSMA, Edward M5059 39/68 3/12 2:05:22
Half 75/191 2:06:14 546 UNRAU, Kayla F2029 36/123 14/39 2:06:06
Half 76/191 2:06:25 365 BRACEGIRDLE, Teresa F3039 37/123 13/44 2:05:49
Half 77/191 2:06:39 484 MORIN, Darcy M4049 40/68 11/17 2:06:32
Half 78/191 2:07:11 403 EURICH, Lacey F3039 38/123 14/44 2:07:04
Half 79/191 2:07:11 364 BOSOMWORTH, Melanie F3039 39/123 15/44 2:07:04
Half 80/191 2:07:27 375 CAIRNS, Lori F5059 40/123 3/12 2:07:09
Half 81/191 2:07:34 552 WARD, David M5059 41/68 4/12 2:06:36
Half 82/191 2:08:05 416 GLADUE, Diane F4049 41/123 8/24 2:07:42
Half 83/191 2:08:05 474 MCMILLAN, Brett M2029 42/68 12/17 2:07:57
Half 84/191 2:08:18 367 BREWSTER, Larry M5059 43/68 5/12 2:07:44
Half 85/191 2:08:18 361 BERK, Lisa F2029 42/123 15/39 12:20:25
Half 86/191 2:08:22 396 DECOTEAU, Adam M2029 44/68 13/17 2:07:57
Half 87/191 2:09:09 393 COXFORD, Tyler M2029 45/68 14/17 2:08:42
Half 88/191 2:09:28 394 CRERAN, Dana F3039 43/123 16/44 2:09:19
Half 89/191 2:09:29 494 OSBORN, Lindsay F3039 44/123 17/44 2:09:20
Half 90/191 2:09:44 455 LOEFFELMANN, Alexandra F2029 45/123 16/39 2:09:13
Half 91/191 2:09:53 376 CAIRNS, Shayanne F2029 46/123 17/39 2:09:33
Half 92/191 2:09:56 440 KARASEK, Alyssa F2029 47/123 18/39 2:09:40
Half 93/191 2:10:03 371 BROWN, Travis M2029 46/68 15/17 2:10:01
Half 94/191 2:10:09 418 GOBIN, Kelly F2029 48/123 19/39 2:09:38
Half 95/191 2:10:10 373 BRYENTON, Farrell F2029 49/123 20/39 2:09:39
Half 96/191 2:10:22 559 WILDGRUBE, Peter M5059 47/68 6/12 2:09:54
Half 97/191 2:10:25 381 CASTLE, Sarah F3039 50/123 18/44 2:10:15
Half 98/191 2:11:08 493 O'ROURKE, Alma F4049 51/123 9/24 2:10:29
Half 99/191 2:11:14 460 MACKENZIE, Lyndsay F3039 52/123 19/44 2:10:44
Half 100/191 2:11:35 507 ROSCOE, Megan F2029 53/123 21/39 2:11:28
Half 101/191 2:12:04 424 HARDY, Alison F3039 54/123 20/44 2:11:59
Half 102/191 2:12:04 417 GLOVER, Carrie F3039 55/123 21/44 2:11:53
Half 103/191 2:12:05 383 CHAPMAN, Claire F3039 56/123 22/44 2:11:59
Half 104/191 2:12:06 411 GABLE, Debbie F4049 57/123 10/24 2:11:55
Half 105/191 2:12:18 450 KUMMER, Nikolai M2029 48/68 16/17 2:12:00
Half 106/191 2:13:04 431 HIGGINS, Kathy F6069 58/123 1/3 2:12:10
Half 107/191 2:13:30 473 MCMASTER, Paulne F5059 59/123 4/12 2:13:18
Half 108/191 2:13:44 438 JEFFERSON, Deb F5059 60/123 5/12 2:12:43
Half 109/191 2:13:50 498 PRIME, Sherri F3039 61/123 23/44 2:13:10
Half 110/191 2:13:51 472 MCMASTER, Kathleen F2029 62/123 22/39 2:13:38
Half 111/191 2:13:51 395 CROPLEY, Jodi F3039 63/123 24/44 2:13:38
Half 112/191 2:13:56 565 LANG, Justine F2029 64/123 23/39 2:12:54
Half 113/191 2:14:19 516 SCHEVES, Morgan F2029 65/123 24/39 2:13:18
Half 114/191 2:14:42 369 BROWN, Joanne F3039 66/123 25/44 2:14:30
Half 115/191 2:14:50 568 KULACK, Dawn F5059 67/123 6/12 2:14:28
Half 116/191 2:15:09 427 HAVRILESKA, Michael M5059 49/68 7/12 2:15:00
Half 117/191 2:15:20 391 CORMACK, Breda F3039 68/123 26/44 2:15:09
Half 118/191 2:15:30 489 NOLIN, Rhonda F5059 69/123 7/12 2:15:20
Half 119/191 2:16:09 408 FJELDBERG, Parker M5059 50/68 8/12 2:16:03
Half 120/191 2:16:21 478 MILLER-PAWLOFF, Karen F4049 70/123 11/24 2:16:13
Half 121/191 2:16:44 492 OPPEBOEN, Jeannie F3039 71/123 27/44 2:16:30
Half 122/191 2:17:31 380 CARMICHAEL, Collin M5059 51/68 9/12 2:17:22
Half 123/191 2:17:44 549 WALL, Rian F3039 72/123 28/44 2:17:00
Half 124/191 2:17:45 444 KIRKWOOD, Jessica F3039 73/123 29/44 2:17:12
Half 125/191 2:18:18 377 CAIRNS, Sierra F2029 74/123 25/39 2:17:59
Half 126/191 2:18:20 521 SHIELDS, Paul M3039 52/68 15/19 2:17:53
Half 127/191 2:18:34 406 FEIHLE, Michael M5059 53/68 10/12 2:18:02
Half 128/191 2:18:38 433 HOWARD, James M2029 54/68 17/17 2:18:27
Half 129/191 2:18:38 496 PIANO, Heather F4049 75/123 12/24 2:18:28
Half 130/191 2:18:58 461 MACKENZIE, Michael M3039 55/68 16/19 2:17:14
Half 131/191 2:19:00 534 SVEINSON, Julia F2029 76/123 26/39 2:18:44
Half 132/191 2:19:05 499 PRINGLE, Leanne F3039 77/123 30/44 2:18:46
Half 133/191 2:19:17 504 RAJAEIRAD, Sepideh F2029 78/123 27/39 2:19:13
Half 134/191 2:19:17 508 RUSTON, Geri F3039 79/123 31/44 2:19:05
Half 135/191 2:19:27 357 BANASCH VAIL, Karin F5059 80/123 8/12 2:19:12
Half 136/191 2:19:30 550 WALLIN, Sandy F5059 81/123 9/12 2:19:15
Half 137/191 2:19:52 384 CHARRON, Tammy F3039 82/123 32/44 2:19:43
Half 138/191 2:20:14 453 LESLIE, Jocelyon F2029 83/123 28/39 2:19:50
Half 139/191 2:20:16 479 MILLS, Gary M4049 56/68 12/17 2:19:51
Half 140/191 2:20:45 501 PROKOPIW, Michelle F3039 84/123 33/44 2:20:23
Half 141/191 2:21:31 564 ENSSLEN, Dick M70+ 57/68 1/1 2:21:23
Half 142/191 2:21:38 510 SALOMONS, Brad M3039 58/68 17/19 2:21:18
Half 143/191 2:22:00 495 PAQUIN, Lindy F3039 85/123 34/44 2:21:48
Half 144/191 2:22:16 515 SCHEUERMAN, Dave M4049 59/68 13/17 2:21:52
Half 145/191 2:22:37 419 GOSSE, Terri F4049 86/123 13/24 2:22:32
Half 146/191 2:22:42 538 SYMBALUK, Sandra F3039 87/123 35/44 2:21:44
Half 147/191 2:22:46 362 MACKLEM, Beth F2029 88/123 29/39 2:22:35
Half 148/191 2:24:04 441 KEZAR, Tamara F4049 89/123 14/24 2:23:41
Half 149/191 2:24:10 425 HARLAND, Kelsey F2029 90/123 30/39 2:24:04
Half 150/191 2:25:06 465 MARINGER, Marie F4049 91/123 15/24 2:24:57
Half 151/191 2:25:32 537 SYMBALUK, Jeffery M3039 60/68 18/19 2:25:29
Half 152/191 2:25:39 404 FEDDEMA, Gloriana F3039 92/123 36/44 2:25:01
Half 153/191 2:25:40 491 OLSON, Sarah F3039 93/123 37/44 2:25:27
Half 154/191 2:27:13 539 THIBODEAU, Reynelle F3039 94/123 38/44 2:26:33
Half 155/191 2:27:38 488 NELSON, Richard M5059 61/68 11/12 2:27:02
Half 156/191 2:28:18 378 CALLAHAN, Tess F2029 95/123 31/39 2:28:13
Half 157/191 2:28:40 446 KLIMEK, Leanne F2029 96/123 32/39 2:28:19
Half 158/191 2:28:40 445 KLIMEK, Kathleen F2029 97/123 33/39 2:28:21
Half 159/191 2:29:28 476 MIDGLEY, Sinead F2029 98/123 34/39 2:29:21
Half 160/191 2:29:29 475 MIDGLEY, Peter M4049 62/68 14/17 2:29:22
Half 161/191 2:29:48 412 GALLANT, Lori F4049 99/123 16/24 2:28:48
Half 162/191 2:30:16 409 FORD, Dave M6069 63/68 1/1 2:30:06
Half 163/191 2:31:37 405 FEDDEMA, Jeremy M3039 64/68 19/19 2:31:00
Half 164/191 2:32:13 354 BAGNALL, Jenn F3039 100/123 39/44 2:31:53
Half 165/191 2:32:35 471 MCLEAN, Mavis F5059 101/123 10/12 2:32:14
Half 166/191 2:33:30 456 LOUGHREY, Kelsey F2029 102/123 35/39 2:32:56
Half 167/191 2:33:30 423 GUNDERSON, Jennifer F3039 103/123 40/44 2:32:55
Half 168/191 2:34:24 518 SCHMIDT, Phil M5059 65/68 12/12 2:33:52
Half 169/191 2:34:25 517 SCHMIDT, Marie F5059 104/123 11/12 2:33:54
Half 170/191 2:34:26 414 GIBB, Lara F4049 105/123 17/24 2:33:57
Half 171/191 2:35:01 556 WARWARUK, Julie F4049 106/123 18/24 2:34:38
Half 172/191 2:35:01 551 WARD, Annette F6069 107/123 2/3 2:33:57
Half 173/191 2:37:50 399 DION, Jennifer F3039 108/123 41/44 2:37:21
Half 174/191 2:38:24 454 LINDBERG, Tanis F4049 109/123 19/24 2:38:02
Half 175/191 2:38:25 519 SCHOEPP, Paula M4049 66/68 15/17 2:38:02
Half 176/191 2:41:25 522 SHOEMAKER, Lesley F3039 110/123 42/44 2:41:08
Half 177/191 2:41:26 481 MOLLY, Tasha F2029 111/123 36/39 2:41:05
Half 178/191 2:41:26 397 DENOMY, Yvonne F4049 112/123 20/24 2:41:09
Half 179/191 2:46:06 355 BAKER, Jacqueline F2029 113/123 37/39 2:45:55
Half 180/191 2:46:08 527 SMITH, Rhonda F3039 114/123 43/44 2:45:55
Half 181/191 2:47:59 557 WATSON, Tracy F4049 115/123 21/24 2:47:24
Half 182/191 2:48:51 448 KOSTIUK, Jill F2029 116/123 38/39 2:48:32
Half 183/191 2:56:28 459 MACDOUGALL, Chris M4049 67/68 16/17 2:56:14
Half 184/191 2:56:32 430 HICKEY, Tracey F4049 117/123 22/24 2:56:06
Half 185/191 2:56:55 486 MURPHY, Janis F4049 118/123 23/24 2:56:42
Half 186/191 2:57:57 402 EDWARDS, April F3039 119/123 44/44 2:57:54
Half 187/191 2:57:58 426 HARTZ, Barry M4049 68/68 17/17 2:57:55
Half 188/191 2:58:21 363 MACKLEM, Margaret F6069 120/123 3/3 2:57:57
Half 189/191 3:02:31 458 MACDONALD, Jessica F2029 121/123 39/39 3:02:22
Half 190/191 3:39:40 570 CLAUSEN, Julie F4049 122/123 24/24 3:39:35
Half 191/191 4:06:10 398 DER, Linda F5059 123/123 12/12 4:05:57