Startline

Loops for Troops

Calgary, AB - June 21, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/104 0:43:14 1366 OSTERROTH, Carlos M3039 1/65 1/13 0:43:12
10K 2/104 0:43:45 1387 TURNER, Dominic M-U20 2/65 1/15 0:43:27
10K 3/104 0:44:23 1320 DUNPHY, Brian M5059 3/65 1/12 0:44:19
10K 4/104 0:44:46 1332 GECK, Evan M2029 4/65 1/11 0:44:34
10K 5/104 0:46:28 1372 PERRY, Stafford M3039 5/65 2/13 0:46:22
10K 6/104 0:46:39 1492 WILSON, Jeff M6069 6/65 1/3 0:46:37
10K 7/104 0:47:25 1452 MCDERMOTT, Brandan M-U20 7/65 2/15 0:47:19
10K 8/104 0:48:12 1396 WREFORD, Kelli F5059 1/38 1/6 0:47:59
10K 9/104 0:49:03 1314 CRUICKSHANK, Doug M5059 8/65 2/12 0:48:58
10K 10/104 0:50:26 1318 DHILLON, Darshan M3039 9/65 3/13 0:50:21
10K 11/104 0:50:35 1326 FOURNIER, Sarah F3039 2/38 1/8 0:50:19
10K 12/104 0:50:38 1319 DHILLON, Manjeet M4049 10/65 1/10 0:50:28
10K 13/104 0:50:54 1386 TUDOR, Chris M4049 11/65 2/10 0:50:14
10K 14/104 0:51:17 1368 PATON, Andy M5059 12/65 3/12 0:50:32
10K 15/104 0:51:24 1346 KHAN, Mulhim M2029 13/65 2/11 0:51:20
10K 16/104 0:51:27 1361 MANCHULENKO, Vanessa F2029 3/38 1/13 0:51:22
10K 17/104 0:52:06 1488 WICKEL, Travis M-U20 14/65 3/15 0:50:58
10K 18/104 0:52:31 1327 FOURNIER, Sebastien M4049 15/65 3/10 0:52:15
10K 19/104 0:52:33 1496 REG, Late     0:51:59
10K 20/104 0:52:36 1374 QUAST, Tanya F2029 4/38 2/13 0:51:58
10K 21/104 0:52:46 1365 NEEY, David M5059 16/65 4/12 0:52:33
10K 22/104 0:52:46 1358 LIONG, Eric M2029 17/65 3/11 0:52:41
10K 23/104 0:52:46 1370 PERRY, Hilary F2029 5/38 3/13 0:52:40
10K 24/104 0:52:59 1313 CONNOLLY, Jennifer F3039 6/38 2/8 0:52:48
10K 25/104 0:53:12 1460 RYAN, Morgan M3039 18/65 4/13 0:51:44
10K 26/104 0:53:36 1311 CHAN, Anthony M3039 19/65 5/13 0:53:22
10K 27/104 0:53:37 1334 GOVER, Dan M2029 20/65 4/11 0:53:29
10K 28/104 0:53:44 1493 WANDZURA, Laurel F2029 7/38 4/13 0:53:39
10K 29/104 0:53:45 1378 SARAFIN, Jill F5059 8/38 2/6 0:53:29
10K 30/104 0:53:45 1344 JOHNSON, Amanda F2029 9/38 5/13 0:53:29
10K 31/104 0:54:19 1333 GOSSELIN, Trevor M4049 21/65 4/10 0:54:08
10K 32/104 0:55:41 1388 VANDONGEN, Frank M4049 22/65 5/10 0:55:33
10K 33/104 0:55:45 1343 JEWELLS, Mark M2029 23/65 5/11 0:55:37
10K 34/104 0:56:21 1338 HOREL, Charles M2029 24/65 6/11 0:56:11
10K 35/104 0:56:23 1400 DURACHER, Tyler M3039 25/65 6/13 0:55:50
10K 36/104 0:56:27 1321 DUNPHY, Megan F2029 10/38 6/13 0:56:23
10K 37/104 0:57:23 1359 LONGHURST, Erin F4049 11/38 1/9 0:56:39
10K 38/104 0:57:32 1389 VANDONGEN, Keri F4049 12/38 2/9 0:57:23
10K 39/104 0:57:35 1393 WIDENMAIER, Kevin M4049 26/65 6/10 0:57:20
10K 40/104 0:57:56 1375 RICHARDS, Laurel F4049 13/38 3/9 0:57:42
10K 41/104 0:58:08 1399 ZEH, Kevin M4049 27/65 7/10 0:57:30
10K 42/104 0:58:12 1491 CAUSIER, Logan 28/65   0:57:00
10K 43/104 0:58:53 1364 MOLENAAR, Jaclyn F2029 14/38 7/13 0:58:43
10K 44/104 0:59:16 1394 WOLFENBERG, Leslie F4049 15/38 4/9 0:58:47
10K 45/104 0:59:49 1337 HERNANDEZ, Israel M2029 29/65 7/11 0:59:36
10K 46/104 0:59:57 1390 VELDEN, John M5059 30/65 5/12 0:59:48
10K 47/104 0:59:58 1336 HARRIS, Chelsey F3039 16/38 3/8 0:59:49
10K 48/104 1:00:26 1308 BERTULLI, Tim M5059 31/65 6/12 1:00:09
10K 49/104 1:00:46 1367 PAHL, Stacey F3039 17/38 4/8 1:00:15
10K 50/104 1:00:49 1324 FAN, Tommy M2029 32/65 8/11 1:00:09
10K 51/104 1:00:59 1303 BATCHELOR, Lisa F2029 18/38 8/13 1:00:47
10K 52/104 1:00:59 1302 BATCHELOR, Jeremy M3039 33/65 7/13 1:00:48
10K 53/104 1:00:59 1301 BATCHELOR, Don M6069 34/65 2/3 1:00:49
10K 54/104 1:01:01 1306 BENTLEY, Reiley M-U20 35/65 4/15 1:00:46
10K 55/104 1:01:02 1489 BOUDRAEU, Michael M-U20 36/65 5/15 0:59:50
10K 56/104 1:01:02 1487 OSULLIVAN, Michael M-U20 37/65 6/15 0:59:52
10K 57/104 1:01:06 1339 HSU, Marissa F-U20 19/38 1/2 0:59:40
10K 58/104 1:01:14 1347 KIM, Allyssa F2029 20/38 9/13 1:00:35
10K 59/104 1:01:17 1335 GRAFTAAS, Tyler M3039 38/65 8/13 1:01:17
10K 60/104 1:01:54 1380 SHILSON, Jimmy M3039 39/65 9/13 1:01:51
10K 61/104 1:02:20 1325 FLACK, Joanne F5059 21/38 3/6 1:02:14
10K 62/104 1:02:30 1312 CLARK, Mike M3039 40/65 10/13 1:02:22
10K 63/104 1:02:30 1385 TINANA, Mark M2029 41/65 9/11 1:02:17
10K 64/104 1:03:17 1371 PERRY, Kimberley F4049 22/38 5/9 1:02:47
10K 65/104 1:03:20 1309 BOEHLI, Roy M5059 42/65 7/12 1:03:09
10K 66/104 1:03:21 1360 LUSTY, John M4049 43/65 8/10 1:03:10
10K 67/104 1:03:55 1323 FABIJAN-WADDELL, Daniel M2029 44/65 10/11 1:03:45
10K 68/104 1:04:02 1307 BENTLEY, Shannon F4049 23/38 6/9 1:03:47
10K 69/104 1:04:07 1391 VERNON, Michael M5059 45/65 8/12 1:03:51
10K 70/104 1:04:07 1342 JENSEN, Jen F4049 24/38 7/9 1:03:51
10K 71/104 1:04:10 1398 YU, Jones M2029 46/65 11/11 1:03:56
10K 72/104 1:05:17 1377 SANGSTER, Megan F2029 25/38 10/13 1:05:07
10K 73/104 1:05:43 1490 ALFARO, Esmeralda M-U20 47/65 7/15 1:04:33
10K 74/104 1:06:23 1317 DEVENIS, Meghan F2029 26/38 11/13 1:06:12
10K 75/104 1:07:21 1357 LEUNG, Weslie M3039 48/65 11/13 0:57:53
10K 76/104 1:08:21 1328 FRANCIS, Len M5059 49/65 9/12 1:07:54
10K 77/104 1:08:22 1330 FRANCIS, Matt M-U20 50/65 8/15 1:07:53
10K 78/104 1:09:07 1316 DEPATIE, Al M5059 51/65 10/12 1:08:51
10K 79/104 1:09:40 1329 FRANCIS, Lisa F4049 27/38 8/9 1:08:57
10K 80/104 1:10:03 1397 YOUNG, Jillian F5059 28/38 4/6 1:09:59
10K 81/104 1:10:03 1310 BRAUN, Michele F4049 29/38 9/9 1:09:59
10K 82/104 1:10:58 1362 MANN, Alasn M4049 52/65 9/10 1:10:43
10K 83/104 1:11:40 1486 WALDO, Robin F5059 30/38 5/6 1:10:31
10K 84/104 1:11:56 1356 LEBLANC, Dawn F3039 31/38 5/8 1:11:28
10K 85/104 1:11:56 1348 KRAUSHAR, Jonathan M3039 53/65 12/13 1:11:29
10K 86/104 1:14:29 1315 CUNNINGHAM, Bill M6069 54/65 3/3 1:14:17
10K 87/104 1:15:01 1305 BEAUCHAMP, Katee F2029 32/38 12/13 1:14:15
10K 88/104 1:15:01 1304 BEAUCHAMP, Dan M5059 55/65 11/12 1:14:15
10K 89/104 1:15:02 1363 MITCHELL, Donda F3039 33/38 6/8 1:14:35
10K 90/104 1:15:07 1322 ENNS, Rachelle F3039 34/38 7/8 1:14:39
10K 91/104 1:15:39 1331 GASKA, Grace F2029 35/38 13/13 1:15:26
10K 92/104 1:15:39 1340 HUGHES, Parker M3039 56/65 13/13 1:15:25
10K 93/104 1:16:55 1341 HYNES, Laina F3039 36/38 8/8 1:13:40
10K 94/104 1:17:52 1392 WALTERS, Flint M4049 57/65 10/10 1:17:12
10K 95/104 1:18:37 1379 SCHMIDT, Janice F5059 37/38 6/6 1:18:21
10K 96/104 1:22:57 1453 IMRIE, Rohan M-U20 58/65 9/15 1:21:32
10K 97/104 1:22:58 1456 DORIAN, Munday M-U20 59/65 10/15 1:21:32
10K 98/104 1:22:58 1459 CHO, Hyunho M-U20 60/65 11/15 1:21:35
10K 99/104 1:22:58 1395 WOO, Ken M5059 61/65 12/12 1:21:35
10K 100/104 1:22:58 1454 MEYER, Caroline F-U20 38/38 2/2 1:21:33
10K 101/104 1:22:59 1461 PAWELKO, Nick M-U20 62/65 12/15 1:21:35
10K 102/104 1:22:59 1458 FLUET, William M-U20 63/65 13/15 1:21:34
10K 103/104 1:22:59 1455 GLOECKLER, Ryan M-U20 64/65 14/15 1:21:35
10K 104/104 1:23:00 1457 WOO, Alex M-U20 65/65 15/15 1:21:34