Startline

Point Grey Triathlon

Vancouver, BC - July 26, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimT1BikeT2Run
Sprint 1/150 1:07:31 1619 BROWNE, Nicholas M3539 1/76 1/12 0:15:27 0:00:48 0:32:53 0:01:05 0:17:19
Sprint 2/150 1:08:08 1622 EDMONDSON, Jonathan M4044 2/76 1/15 0:13:44 0:00:52 0:31:17 0:01:15 0:21:01
Sprint 3/150 1:08:24 1644 ROBERTSON, Brendan M2529 3/76 1/8 0:13:51 0:00:52 0:33:47 0:00:59 0:18:57
Sprint 4/150 1:11:50 1642 PORTER, Marc M5054 4/76 1/8 0:13:29 0:01:06 0:33:50 0:01:25 0:22:02
Sprint 5/150 1:12:09 1624 FUTEHALLY, Sonja F2529 1/74 1/14 0:13:53 0:01:06 0:35:09 0:01:19 0:20:43
Sprint 6/150 1:12:34 1628 HINDS, Darcy M3034 5/76 1/10 0:15:42 0:01:19 0:33:13 0:01:02 0:21:20
Sprint 7/150 1:13:12 1631 KIEFFER, Stephanie F9999 2/74 1/1 0:12:45 0:00:56 0:35:27 0:01:11 0:22:55
Sprint 8/150 1:13:50 1655 VICKARS, Aidan M0119 6/76 1/1 0:14:43 0:01:48 0:35:58 0:01:26 0:19:57
Sprint 9/150 1:14:02 1647 SAMBROOK, Rob M5054 7/76 2/8 0:15:36 0:01:12 0:34:29 0:01:33 0:21:15
Sprint 10/150 1:14:46 1634 MCDOUGALL, Collin M3034 8/76 2/10 0:14:56 0:03:30 0:33:40 0:01:20 0:21:23
Sprint 11/150 1:15:03 1629 HOSSACK, John M4044 9/76 2/15 0:16:30 0:01:40 0:32:34 0:01:30 0:22:52
Sprint 12/150 1:15:49 1623 FIRMINO, Arthur M2024 10/76 1/6 0:12:18 0:01:35 0:39:01 0:01:04 0:21:54
Sprint 13/150 1:17:08 1596 LOPRESTI, Phillip M2024 11/76 2/6 0:15:48 0:01:18 0:35:13 0:01:27 0:23:23
Sprint 14/150 1:17:14 1649 SHIM, Jan M3539 12/76 2/12 0:15:11 0:01:38 0:35:46 0:01:27 0:23:14
Sprint 15/150 1:17:40 1654 TRESNJO, Damir M4044 13/76 3/15 0:14:51 0:01:31 0:37:08 0:01:10 0:23:01
Sprint 16/150 1:17:51 1653 TORRES, Matthew M2024 14/76 3/6 0:12:16 0:02:12 0:36:28 0:02:48 0:24:09
Sprint 17/150 1:17:54 1618 BEVAN, Eric M2529 15/76 2/8 0:15:32 0:02:13 0:34:45 0:01:46 0:23:40
Sprint 18/150 1:19:14 1635 MCMULLEN, Kim F4549 3/74 1/4 0:15:48 0:01:16 0:38:47 0:01:40 0:21:46
Sprint 19/150 1:19:17 1600 MERGENS, Joseph M3034 16/76 3/10 0:14:55 0:02:07 0:35:43 0:02:16 0:24:18
Sprint 20/150 1:19:44 1613 WOOD, David M4044 17/76 4/15 0:16:31 0:01:34 0:34:41 0:01:34 0:25:27
Sprint 21/150 1:19:50 1555 LIN, Danniel M3034 18/76 4/10 0:17:55 0:01:24 0:37:11 0:01:48 0:21:34
Sprint 22/150 1:19:59 1550 KAULINS, Alexc M2529 19/76 3/8 0:17:52 0:01:56 0:37:14 0:01:49 0:21:10
Sprint 23/150 1:20:02 1630 HYATT, David M4044 20/76 5/15 0:15:15 0:01:06 0:36:55 0:01:30 0:25:18
Sprint 24/150 1:20:02 1543 CHUNG, Neil Chen Yang M3034 21/76 5/10 0:19:18 0:01:10 0:34:59 0:01:38 0:22:59
Sprint 25/150 1:20:23 1662 MCLEOD, Chris M4044 22/76 6/15 0:18:32 0:02:25 0:33:06 0:01:42 0:24:39
Sprint 26/150 1:20:53 1663 HEINKEL, Florian M2529 23/76 4/8 0:15:31 0:01:54 0:36:36 0:01:57 0:24:58
Sprint 27/150 1:22:26 1638 MUIK, Samuel M2024 24/76 4/6 0:16:40 0:02:52 0:37:50 0:01:54 0:23:12
Sprint 28/150 1:22:44 1580 BASTOS, Leonardo M3539 25/76 3/12 0:17:10 0:01:06 0:37:50 0:01:41 0:24:59
Sprint 29/150 1:23:07 1564 PHELPS, Blair M3034 26/76 6/10 0:21:58 0:01:39 0:34:09 0:02:18 0:23:05
Sprint 30/150 1:23:13 1608 RICE, James M3539 27/76 4/12 0:17:43 0:01:50 0:37:08 0:02:29 0:24:06
Sprint 31/150 1:23:22 1621 CRONKHITE, Amanda F2024 4/74 1/13 0:14:52 0:02:06 0:40:17 0:01:37 0:24:32
Sprint 32/150 1:23:44 1601 MILLER, Candace F4044 5/74 1/9 0:18:21 0:01:54 0:37:38 0:02:17 0:23:35
Sprint 33/150 1:23:53 1659 JOLLEY, Timothy M4044 28/76 7/15 0:20:05 0:01:21 0:33:47 0:02:01 0:26:40
Sprint 34/150 1:23:53 1637 MOORE, Carly F2024 6/74 2/13 0:14:54 0:02:26 0:38:55 0:02:04 0:25:37
Sprint 35/150 1:24:41 1559 MITCHELL, Keith M3034 29/76 7/10 0:18:14 0:02:14 0:40:28 0:01:35 0:22:12
Sprint 36/150 1:24:49 1652 THE, Ryan M3034 30/76 8/10 0:18:14 0:01:16 0:36:52 0:01:46 0:26:44
Sprint 37/150 1:26:13 1577 ZELISKO, Robert M4044 31/76 8/15 0:22:25 0:01:30 0:37:17 0:01:47 0:23:16
Sprint 38/150 1:26:15 1651 STEELE, Cheryl F5054 7/74 1/5 0:16:49 0:01:28 0:39:17 0:01:36 0:27:07
Sprint 39/150 1:26:25 1614 WOOD, Jennifer F4044 8/74 2/9 0:17:12 0:01:27 0:38:57 0:02:03 0:26:48
Sprint 40/150 1:27:13 1643 PROSTERMAN, Alexandra F2024 9/74 3/13 0:15:45 0:00:56 0:42:24 0:01:16 0:26:54
Sprint 41/150 1:27:29 1504 CONDON, Anne F5054 10/74 2/5 0:23:29 0:01:16 0:36:57 0:01:58 0:23:51
Sprint 42/150 1:27:35 1625 GILES, Greg M6064 32/76 1/5 0:16:32 0:02:32 0:39:58 0:02:29 0:26:07
Sprint 43/150 1:27:38 1598 MARIN CHIQUET, Alfredo M4549 33/76 1/5 0:17:18 0:02:25 0:41:37 0:02:00 0:24:20
Sprint 44/150 1:27:44 1620 CASE, Eric M6064 34/76 2/5 0:17:44 0:01:26 0:39:23 0:02:27 0:26:46
Sprint 45/150 1:27:45 1536 WONG, Michelle F2529 11/74 2/14 0:17:23 0:02:13 0:37:54 0:02:24 0:27:53
Sprint 46/150 1:27:54 1560 NOSE, Lance M5559 35/76 1/4 0:21:11 0:01:32 0:38:13 0:02:14 0:24:47
Sprint 47/150 1:28:05 1589 GICAS, Kristina M F3034 12/74 1/18 0:18:50 0:02:02 0:38:35 0:02:01 0:26:39
Sprint 48/150 1:28:10 1565 PRADO, Fabio M6064 36/76 3/5 0:20:33 0:01:47 0:38:12 0:02:32 0:25:08
Sprint 49/150 1:28:55 1588 ERB, Christine F4044 13/74 3/9 0:16:34 0:03:01 0:43:09 0:02:44 0:23:29
Sprint 50/150 1:29:09 1632 LANE, Suzanne F3034 14/74 2/18 0:18:08 0:01:05 0:43:04 0:01:03 0:25:52
Sprint 51/150 1:29:14 1657 LEE, John Charles M5559 37/76 2/4 0:17:18 0:01:22 0:39:24 0:02:50 0:28:23
Sprint 52/150 1:29:40 1584 BURNET, Edward M4044 38/76 9/15 0:18:46 0:01:17 0:41:17 0:01:34 0:26:49
Sprint 53/150 1:29:40 1582 BROWN, Mark M4549 39/76 2/5 0:19:19 0:02:17 0:40:17 0:02:41 0:25:07
Sprint 54/150 1:29:40 1556 LIU, Michael M4044 40/76 10/15 0:18:25 0:02:45 0:43:31 0:01:48 0:23:14
Sprint 55/150 1:29:51 1641 PAULSEN, Karl M3034 41/76 9/10 0:18:03 0:01:02 0:40:55 0:01:40 0:28:12
Sprint 56/150 1:29:58 1592 HUNG, Stacy F3034 15/74 3/18 0:20:09 0:02:58 0:38:31 0:02:47 0:25:35
Sprint 57/150 1:30:14 1656 ZAINALI, Irene F3034 16/74 4/18 0:18:36 0:01:01 0:42:12 0:01:09 0:27:19
Sprint 58/150 1:30:42 1573 SETHI, Sandy F3034 17/74 5/18 0:21:32 0:02:58 0:41:21 0:02:34 0:22:20
Sprint 59/150 1:31:14 1648 SAUNDERS, Angela F2529 18/74 3/14 0:18:16 0:00:54 0:41:54 0:01:15 0:28:57
Sprint 60/150 1:31:30 1636 MITCHELL, Shelagh F3034 19/74 6/18 0:15:07 0:02:49 0:44:58 0:02:26 0:26:11
Sprint 61/150 1:32:05 1558 MCKENZIE, Rob M3539 42/76 5/12 0:19:47 0:02:47 0:38:06 0:02:31 0:28:56
Sprint 62/150 1:32:16 1633 LEWCHUK, Danielle F3034 20/74 7/18 0:18:30 0:01:36 0:41:47 0:02:22 0:28:03
Sprint 63/150 1:32:37 1611 WANG, Wei-Ting F2024 21/74 4/13 0:18:52 0:02:01 0:42:46 0:02:16 0:26:45
Sprint 64/150 1:32:38 1594 KAPLAN, Maia F2024 22/74 5/13 0:16:54 0:01:37 0:39:53 0:01:29 0:32:47
Sprint 65/150 1:32:53 1579 ARNETT, Connor M2024 43/76 5/6 0:19:42 0:02:31 0:40:39 0:03:20 0:26:43
Sprint 66/150 1:33:12 1587 COULSON, Kel F3034 23/74 8/18 0:18:18 0:02:09 0:40:16 0:03:17 0:29:15
Sprint 67/150 1:33:19 1541 BLAXLAND, Joanne F5054 24/74 3/5 0:21:58 0:01:52 0:40:56 0:02:02 0:26:34
Sprint 68/150 1:33:19 1581 BRAMHALL, Katie F3034 25/74 9/18 0:16:07 0:02:23 0:43:22 0:02:25 0:29:04
Sprint 69/150 1:33:22 1552 LANDON, Eric M6064 44/76 4/5 0:19:47 0:02:29 0:38:38 0:02:44 0:29:46
Sprint 70/150 1:33:31 1548 IRISH, Victoria F2529 26/74 4/14 0:18:23 0:01:12 0:45:10 0:01:27 0:27:22
Sprint 71/150 1:33:58 1562 PARK, Gene M2529 45/76 5/8 0:20:15 0:01:39 0:42:29 0:02:09 0:27:28
Sprint 72/150 1:34:02 1539 BAIN, Alison F2024 27/74 6/13 0:19:47 0:01:23 0:42:23 0:01:39 0:28:53
Sprint 73/150 1:34:14 1525 PARSONS, Rick M4044 46/76 11/15 0:24:39 0:03:34 0:37:07 0:03:36 0:25:20
Sprint 74/150 1:34:53 1604 OLIVER, Craig M5054 47/76 3/8 0:20:33 0:02:11 0:40:37 0:02:36 0:28:58
Sprint 75/150 1:34:56 1534 STENERUD, Dag M6569 48/76 1/2 0:22:29 0:02:41 0:41:32 0:02:55 0:25:21
Sprint 76/150 1:34:57 1646 SALAS, Miguel M4549 49/76 3/5 0:17:58 0:02:09 0:44:04 0:01:40 0:29:07
Sprint 77/150 1:34:59 1595 LEE, Jenny Yi Chen F2024 28/74 7/13 0:20:48 0:01:31 0:43:17 0:02:46 0:26:39
Sprint 78/150 1:35:00 1531 ROWLAND, Jennifer Leigh F3034 29/74 10/18 0:21:48 0:01:19 0:46:02 0:01:42 0:24:11
Sprint 79/150 1:35:02 1591 HARTWELL, Matthew M2529 50/76 6/8 0:20:38 0:02:29 0:41:30 0:02:12 0:28:15
Sprint 80/150 1:35:10 1626 GRAHAM, Ellen F2529 30/74 5/14 0:17:24 0:02:27 0:46:05 0:02:19 0:26:58
Sprint 81/150 1:35:33 1526 PATTISON, Kevin M4044 51/76 12/15 0:22:57 0:01:34 0:39:53 0:02:26 0:28:45
Sprint 82/150 1:35:36 1546 GALLANT, Maia F3034 31/74 11/18 0:21:26 0:01:40 0:41:19 0:03:10 0:28:03
Sprint 83/150 1:36:14 1583 BROWN, Susan F4549 32/74 2/4 0:20:25 0:03:00 0:40:52 0:02:57 0:29:02
Sprint 84/150 1:36:16 1514 LENOBLE, Jessica F2024 33/74 8/13 0:22:45 0:02:05 0:42:20 0:02:44 0:26:24
Sprint 85/150 1:36:16 1590 HAGARDT, Brett M3539 52/76 6/12 0:18:44 0:02:55 0:46:31 0:02:38 0:25:30
Sprint 86/150 1:36:26 1658 DAVID, Parker M3539 53/76 7/12 0:25:13 0:01:54 0:40:26 0:03:01 0:25:54
Sprint 87/150 1:36:54 1665 MORANDINI, Marco M2529 54/76 7/8 0:16:45 0:01:39 0:45:23 0:01:20 0:31:50
Sprint 88/150 1:37:08 1603 MORTON, Jana F3539 34/74 1/6 0:20:30 0:02:24 0:41:20 0:02:57 0:29:59
Sprint 89/150 1:37:29 1606 REGAN, Erin F2529 35/74 6/14 0:20:09 0:01:13 0:44:53 0:01:36 0:29:40
Sprint 90/150 1:37:42 1568 RICHMOND, Zina F5559 36/74 1/2 0:19:48 0:02:03 0:44:47 0:02:19 0:28:47
Sprint 91/150 1:37:50 1640 NORTH, Jim M6064 55/76 5/5 0:45:43 0:02:27 0:27:12
Sprint 92/150 1:37:57 1612 WOO, Bille-Ann F3034 37/74 12/18 0:18:47 0:02:34 0:47:01 0:01:34 0:28:03
Sprint 93/150 1:38:07 1537 WONG, Ryman M3034 56/76 10/10 0:31:55 0:01:50 0:38:51 0:01:45 0:23:48
Sprint 94/150 1:38:30 1585 BURNET, Francesca F3034 38/74 13/18 0:23:09 0:01:03 0:47:24 0:01:31 0:25:25
Sprint 95/150 1:38:55 1502 CHAN, Jason M3539 57/76 8/12 0:24:57 0:01:12 0:45:11 0:02:08 0:25:29
Sprint 96/150 1:38:57 1505 DERKSEN, Matt M3539 58/76 9/12 0:25:25 0:03:07 0:41:04 0:03:03 0:26:20
Sprint 97/150 1:39:04 1610 STYNES, Sean M3539 59/76 10/12 0:20:19 0:02:11 0:46:45 0:01:38 0:28:13
Sprint 98/150 1:39:06 1616 ARNETT, Larry M5054 60/76 4/8 0:19:40 0:03:30 0:38:33 0:03:04 0:34:20
Sprint 99/150 1:39:14 1586 CHURCH, Jena F2024 39/74 9/13 0:18:03 0:02:11 0:43:50 0:02:55 0:32:16
Sprint 100/150 1:39:28 1607 REGAN, Kerry M2529 61/76 8/8 0:21:34 0:01:37 0:43:35 0:01:43 0:31:01
Sprint 101/150 1:40:09 1520 MILLER, Lesley F2529 40/74 7/14 0:23:54 0:01:19 0:45:26 0:01:51 0:27:40
Sprint 102/150 1:40:19 1522 NOMURA, Akihiko M5054 62/76 5/8 0:24:46 0:02:48 0:41:41 0:03:08 0:27:58
Sprint 103/150 1:40:22 1554 LEHMAN, Anna Michelle F3539 41/74 2/6 0:23:32 0:01:13 0:44:06 0:02:33 0:29:00
Sprint 104/150 1:40:26 1547 HUNT, Michelle F4549 42/74 3/4 0:20:45 0:02:04 0:47:04 0:01:49 0:28:47
Sprint 105/150 1:40:30 1576 WARKMAN, Andrew M4044 63/76 13/15 0:19:32 0:02:33 0:40:59 0:04:03 0:33:25
Sprint 106/150 1:40:44 1609 SCOTT-ASHE, Beverley F6569 43/74 1/1 0:19:57 0:03:33 0:46:14 0:02:09 0:28:54
Sprint 107/150 1:41:03 1553 LAURENCIO, Miguel M5054 64/76 6/8 0:20:58 0:02:25 0:44:17 0:02:36 0:30:49
Sprint 108/150 1:41:21 1664 PRADO, Camila F3034 44/74 14/18 0:21:00 0:02:16 0:47:30 0:02:11 0:28:26
Sprint 109/150 1:41:47 1533 SCHLAAK, Greg M3539 65/76 11/12 0:22:15 0:02:41 0:40:56 0:03:38 0:32:19
Sprint 110/150 1:42:08 1563 PERRY, Alicia F2529 45/74 8/14 0:20:03 0:02:45 0:43:34 0:02:26 0:33:21
Sprint 111/150 1:42:12 1540 BARBER, Debbie F5054 46/74 4/5 0:20:00 0:02:17 0:45:20 0:03:05 0:31:32
Sprint 112/150 1:42:40 1521 MOHSENI, Kiana F5054 47/74 5/5 0:22:07 0:01:20 0:46:21 0:02:25 0:30:29
Sprint 113/150 1:43:57 1524 PARK, Kevin M5054 66/76 7/8 0:25:56 0:01:08 0:47:32 0:01:57 0:27:26
Sprint 114/150 1:44:37 1538 WRIGHT, Howie M4044 67/76 14/15 0:23:55 0:02:21 0:45:53 0:03:06 0:29:25
Sprint 115/150 1:44:55 1602 MOONEY, Dawn F3539 48/74 3/6 0:19:29 0:03:27 0:48:14 0:02:52 0:30:54
Sprint 116/150 1:45:08 1615 YUEN, Denise F3034 49/74 15/18 0:20:13 0:01:47 0:48:25 0:03:05 0:31:41
Sprint 117/150 1:46:50 1530 RICHTER, Sarah F2024 50/74 10/13 0:24:40 0:01:34 0:48:48 0:02:27 0:29:23
Sprint 118/150 1:48:07 1569 ROSENFELD, Julie F2024 51/74 11/13 0:21:36 0:02:43 0:51:14 0:03:01 0:29:36
Sprint 119/150 1:48:36 1529 REYNOLDS, Lisa Anne F2529 52/74 9/14 0:22:58 0:01:18 0:50:07 0:02:24 0:31:51
Sprint 120/150 1:49:02 1578 AMORTILA, Philip M2024 68/76 6/6 0:22:55 0:01:36 0:52:52 0:04:50 0:26:51
Sprint 121/150 1:49:37 1597 LOZANO-ORTEGA, Greta F3539 53/74 4/6 0:22:26 0:01:49 0:53:59 0:01:56 0:29:29
Sprint 122/150 1:49:46 1544 CLANCY, Ann F3539 54/74 5/6 0:21:19 0:01:56 0:45:34 0:02:37 0:38:23
Sprint 123/150 1:49:53 1566 RENTMEESTER, Meaghan F2529 55/74 10/14 0:23:35 0:03:30 0:49:16 0:03:02 0:30:31
Sprint 124/150 1:50:02 1549 JORDISON, Ashley F2529 56/74 11/14 0:23:35 0:03:39 0:49:00 0:03:20 0:30:30
Sprint 125/150 1:50:40 1527 PEACOCK, Simon M5559 69/76 3/4 0:30:00 0:01:45 0:47:57 0:01:46 0:29:14
Sprint 126/150 1:50:48 1519 MATHESON, Adrienne F3034 57/74 16/18 0:23:52 0:01:14 0:47:48 0:04:36 0:33:20
Sprint 127/150 1:51:17 1517 LUI, Harvey M5054 70/76 8/8 0:23:55 0:03:32 0:44:15 0:03:51 0:35:46
Sprint 128/150 1:51:46 1660 FONG, Christie F2024 58/74 12/13 0:22:22 0:01:44 0:55:44 0:02:10 0:29:47
Sprint 129/150 1:51:57 1512 KOBIALKO, Cari F4044 59/74 4/9 0:30:58 0:01:11 0:46:32 0:01:42 0:31:36
Sprint 130/150 1:52:23 1503 COBHAM, Alexis F3539 60/74 6/6 0:22:22 0:01:34 0:47:31 0:02:56 0:38:02
Sprint 131/150 1:52:23 1551 KWAN, Stella F4044 61/74 5/9 0:20:42 0:02:49 0:52:17 0:02:10 0:34:27
Sprint 132/150 1:52:50 1510 JEFFERY, Sharon F4044 62/74 6/9 0:27:30 0:01:25 0:46:46 0:02:51 0:34:19
Sprint 133/150 1:52:57 1516 LUI, Allison F2024 63/74 13/13 0:24:12 0:02:06 0:49:28 0:02:49 0:34:25
Sprint 134/150 1:53:01 1513 LEE, Julie F4044 64/74 7/9 0:22:30 0:01:47 0:51:52 0:02:35 0:34:19
Sprint 135/150 1:53:10 1523 OUELLET, Marie F2529 65/74 12/14 0:30:03 0:01:19 0:52:50 0:01:36 0:27:24
Sprint 136/150 1:53:14 1511 KERR, Carleen F3034 66/74 17/18 0:23:54 0:03:00 0:50:01 0:02:27 0:33:55
Sprint 137/150 1:53:26 1605 PALMER, Malcolm M4549 71/76 4/5 0:23:34 0:01:36 0:48:56 0:03:13 0:36:09
Sprint 138/150 1:54:22 1561 PALLEN, Christine F3034 67/74 18/18 0:23:11 0:03:23 0:51:10 0:03:07 0:33:32
Sprint 139/150 1:55:37 1599 MCIVOR, Shanny F2529 68/74 13/14 0:22:57 0:01:08 0:50:47 0:01:51 0:38:58
Sprint 140/150 1:55:48 1508 GURLEEN, Grewal F2529 69/74 14/14 0:25:01 0:01:26 0:51:48 0:02:02 0:35:33
Sprint 141/150 1:58:05 1661 TSUJI, Brian M5559 72/76 4/4 0:22:50 0:03:53 0:48:21 0:03:51 0:39:11
Sprint 142/150 2:01:14 1509 HWANG, Yung Ning M3539 73/76 12/12 0:24:56 0:03:39 0:51:09 0:02:36 0:38:56
Sprint 143/150 2:02:25 1528 QUINE, Karen F4044 70/74 8/9 0:30:45 0:01:13 0:58:34 0:02:36 0:29:19
Sprint 144/150 2:04:46 1545 EWASIUK, Tatjana F4044 71/74 9/9 0:24:06 0:03:06 0:59:20 0:02:39 0:35:37
Sprint 145/150 2:05:00 1542 BOREJSZA, Rick M6569 74/76 2/2 0:26:42 0:05:07 0:47:35 0:04:16 0:41:21
Sprint 146/150 2:05:50 1557 LOPEZ, Olga F5559 72/74 2/2 0:25:41 0:04:56 0:56:20 0:03:14 0:35:40
Sprint 147/150 2:10:28 1507 GILL, Sharlene F4549 73/74 4/4 0:36:58 0:02:00 0:53:50 0:03:14 0:34:28
Sprint 148/150 2:10:56 1518 MAJITHIA, Anoop M4549 75/76 5/5 0:37:07 0:01:59 0:53:49 0:03:16 0:34:47
Sprint 149/150 2:16:10 1575 SWAN, Lesleanne F6064 74/74 1/1 0:20:52 0:07:00 0:55:37 0:06:09 0:46:34
Sprint 150/150 2:21:04 1515 LEUNG, Harold M4044 76/76 15/15 0:46:59 0:04:43 0:46:03 0:06:46 0:36:35
Sprint DNF 1617 BAUMEISTER, Matt M2529     0:12:19 0:00:48