Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 11, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/236 0:21:25 560 HOPMAN, Seth M-U20 1/93 1/50 0:21:24
5K 2/236 0:21:45 701 KOBSAR, Dallas M3039 2/93 1/14 0:21:43
5K 3/236 0:22:03 467 SCHLAUGH, Kevin M3039 3/93 2/14 0:22:00
5K 4/236 0:22:20 596 MARSHALL, Talon M2029 4/93 1/7 9:23:11
5K 5/236 0:22:50 553 HEALY, Riley M2029 5/93 2/7 0:22:49
5K 6/236 0:22:51 703 KOBSAR, Tyler M-U20 6/93 2/50 0:22:50
5K 7/236 0:23:34 546 GELINAS, Ben M2029 7/93 3/7 0:23:27
5K 8/236 0:23:34 646 SKRYNYK, Noah M-U20 8/93 3/50 0:23:33
5K 9/236 0:24:19 561 HOPMAN, Sterling M-U20 9/93 4/50 0:24:18
5K 10/236 0:24:31 502 ARSENAULT, Richard M5059 10/93 1/6 0:24:23
5K 11/236 0:25:01 548 GIKAS, Chayson M-U20 11/93 5/50 0:25:00
5K 12/236 0:25:02 513 CHAMBERS, Chase M-U20 12/93 6/50 0:24:59
5K 13/236 0:25:37 713 MESSOM, Kate F-U20 1/143 1/46 0:25:34
5K 14/236 0:26:53 702 KOBSAR, Jacqueline F3039 2/143 1/42 0:26:51
5K 15/236 0:27:11 468 ROER, Memphis M-U20 13/93 7/50 0:26:45
5K 16/236 0:27:34 725 DOUCETTE, Jack M-U20 14/93 8/50 0:27:34
5K 17/236 0:27:36 694 DOUCETTE, Eric M4049 15/93 1/9 0:27:34
5K 18/236 0:28:24 636 RODE, Tannis F2029 3/143 1/14 0:28:13
5K 19/236 0:28:27 562 HOPMAN, Valerie F3039 4/143 2/42 0:28:24
5K 20/236 0:28:36 512 CALE, Trevor M3039 16/93 3/14 0:28:08
5K 21/236 0:29:07 684 WINTER, Erik M-U20 17/93 9/50 0:29:06
5K 22/236 0:29:11 698 HEIN, Jenna F2029 5/143 2/14 0:29:06
5K 23/236 0:29:19 469 PON, Aura F3039 6/143 3/42 0:29:03
5K 24/236 0:29:32 511 CALE, Marion F3039 7/143 4/42 0:29:04
5K 25/236 0:29:38 709 MASON, Kari F2029 8/143 3/14 0:29:26
5K 26/236 0:29:38 708 MASON, Jared M-U20 18/93 10/50 0:29:26
5K 27/236 0:29:41 631 RESCH, Danika F2029 9/143 4/14 0:29:30
5K 28/236 0:29:58 590 LIBOIRON, Lorraine F5059 10/143 1/16 0:29:54
5K 29/236 0:30:11 696 GINCHER, Arsen M4049 19/93 2/9 0:30:07
5K 30/236 0:30:12 612 OLSON, August M-U20 20/93 11/50 0:30:01
5K 31/236 0:30:12 733 MESSOM, Ben M-U20 21/93 12/50 0:30:10
5K 32/236 0:30:57 501 ALLAWAY, Jennifer F4049 11/143 1/18 0:30:48
5K 33/236 0:31:06 668 VANNUS, Kaiden M-U20 22/93 13/50 0:30:58
5K 34/236 0:31:11 588 LAYCOCK, Erica F3039 12/143 5/42 0:30:47
5K 35/236 0:31:14 547 GELINAS, Osiris F2029 13/143 5/14 0:31:05
5K 36/236 0:31:16 516 CHAMBERS, Tyson M-U20 23/93 14/50 0:31:02
5K 37/236 0:31:28 682 WILLIAMS, Tyler M3039 24/93 4/14 0:31:15
5K 38/236 0:31:34 464 OLSEN, Jackie F3039 14/143 6/42 0:31:23
5K 39/236 0:31:40 567 HOVDEBO, Terry M4049 25/93 3/9 0:31:21
5K 40/236 0:31:51 517 CLEMENT, Brenda F4049 15/143 2/18 9:32:42
5K 41/236 0:31:54 615 PEARS, Maddux M-U20 26/93 15/50 0:31:30
5K 42/236 0:32:03 616 PEARS, Marcie F3039 16/143 7/42 0:31:39
5K 43/236 0:32:07 734 MESSOM, Luke M-U20 27/93 16/50 0:32:05
5K 44/236 0:32:09 670 VANNUS, Stephanie F3039 17/143 8/42 0:31:59
5K 45/236 0:32:09 583 KUCHER, Amilyn F-U20 18/143 2/46 0:32:05
5K 46/236 0:32:13 748 CHAMBERS, Chris M3039 28/93 5/14 0:31:59
5K 47/236 0:32:18 714 MESSOM, Penny F4049 19/143 3/18 0:32:16
5K 48/236 0:32:26 634 RODE, Aaron M5059 29/93 2/6 0:32:13
5K 49/236 0:32:30 466 DOERKSEN, Katie F2029 20/143 6/14 0:31:52
5K 50/236 0:32:31 465 DOERKSEN, Lorin M2029 30/93 4/7 0:31:51
5K 51/236 0:32:43 563 HORNE, Kathleen F5059 21/143 2/16 0:32:35
5K 52/236 0:32:52 679 WILLIAMS, Brandon M-U20 31/93 17/50 0:32:38
5K 53/236 0:32:52 531 DROUIN, Carter M-U20 32/93 18/50 0:32:30
5K 54/236 0:32:54 743 BROWN, Katrina F3039 22/143 9/42 0:32:51
5K 55/236 0:32:54 744 BROWN, Josh M3039 33/93 6/14 0:32:50
5K 56/236 0:33:14 551 GRANT, Jocelyn F2029 23/143 7/14 9:34:04
5K 57/236 0:33:43 712 MESSOM, Jeff M4049 34/93 4/9 0:33:40
5K 58/236 0:33:58 740 NAKASKA, Karen F5059 24/143 3/16 0:33:33
5K 59/236 0:34:02 683 WINTER, Annika F-U20 25/143 3/46 0:33:59
5K 60/236 0:34:23 715 NELNER, Monica F2029 26/143 8/14 0:34:13
5K 61/236 0:34:36 720 WEBB, Janet F5059 27/143 4/16 0:34:03
5K 62/236 0:34:58 654 STEWART, Kallie F-U20 28/143 4/46 0:34:47
5K 63/236 0:34:58 653 STEWART, Bev F5059 29/143 5/16 0:34:46
5K 64/236 0:36:03 673 VOLTZ, Gaby F5059 30/143 6/16 0:36:00
5K 65/236 0:36:26 700 JONES, Heather F3039 31/143 10/42 0:36:21
5K 66/236 0:36:29 651 SMITH, Nancy F5059 32/143 7/16 0:35:56
5K 67/236 0:36:30 699 JONES, Ethan M-U20 35/93 19/50 0:36:23
5K 68/236 0:36:38 624 PHOENIX, Owen M-U20 36/93 20/50 0:36:24
5K 69/236 0:36:41 730 MAUNULA, Chase M-U20 37/93 21/50 0:36:15
5K 70/236 0:36:42 710 MAUNULA, Raelene F3039 33/143 11/42 0:36:15
5K 71/236 0:37:03 669 VANNUS, Madeline F-U20 34/143 5/46 0:36:55
5K 72/236 0:37:27 625 PHOENIX, Wyatt M-U20 38/93 22/50 0:37:13
5K 73/236 0:37:27 623 PHOENIX, Jaime F3039 35/143 12/42 0:37:14
5K 74/236 0:37:36 647 SKRYNYK, Paityn F-U20 36/143 6/46 0:37:36
5K 75/236 0:37:37 586 LAWSON, Ethan M-U20 39/93 23/50 0:37:35
5K 76/236 0:37:37 558 HILLIS, Rosie F-U20 37/143 7/46 0:37:25
5K 77/236 0:37:38 695 FRIESEN, Margaret F3039 38/143 13/42 0:37:17
5K 78/236 0:37:50 601 MCTAGGART, Carl M4049 40/93 5/9 0:37:40
5K 79/236 0:37:50 602 MCTAGGART, Katie F-U20 39/143 8/46 0:37:40
5K 80/236 0:37:53 555 HILLIS, Isabel F-U20 40/143 9/46 0:37:31
5K 81/236 0:38:13 556 HILLIS, John M4049 41/93 6/9 0:37:52
5K 82/236 0:38:17 663 THIESSEN, John M60+ 42/93 1/6 9:39:07
5K 83/236 0:38:58 630 POLET, Kristy F4049 41/143 4/18 0:38:24
5K 84/236 0:39:33 693 CROSATO, Allison F3039 42/143 14/42 0:39:11
5K 85/236 0:39:33 749 ALLAIN, Mallory F2029 43/143 9/14 0:39:13
5K 86/236 0:39:43 576 KALISCHUK, Melanie F4049 44/143 5/18 0:39:06
5K 87/236 0:39:44 525 DAVIDSON, Vicky F5059 45/143 8/16 0:39:37
5K 88/236 0:39:44 579 KAWCHUK, Nicholas M-U20 43/93 24/50 0:39:09
5K 89/236 0:39:47 578 KALISCHUK, Vic M60+ 44/93 2/6 0:39:11
5K 90/236 0:39:51 529 DONALD, Heather F60+ 46/143 1/5 0:39:29
5K 91/236 0:39:54 577 KALISCHUK, Ruth F60+ 47/143 2/5 0:39:19
5K 92/236 0:40:10 606 NGUYEN, Brandon M-U20 45/93 25/50 0:40:03
5K 93/236 0:40:33 518 COLLINS, Amy F3039 48/143 15/42 0:40:23
5K 94/236 0:40:52 680 WILLIAMS, Michelle 49/143   0:40:40
5K 95/236 0:40:52 681 WILLIAMS, Trevor M-U20 46/93 26/50 0:40:41
5K 96/236 0:40:57 581 KNIGHT, Cassandra F4049 50/143 6/18 0:40:32
5K 97/236 0:40:57 614 PATTERSON, Sarah F2029 51/143 10/14 0:40:47
5K 98/236 0:40:59 594 MACKENZIE, Amanda F3039 52/143 16/42 0:40:53
5K 99/236 0:40:59 608 NGUYEN, Jayda F-U20 53/143 10/46 0:40:53
5K 100/236 0:40:59 595 MACKENZIE, Johanna F-U20 54/143 11/46 0:40:54
5K 101/236 0:41:00 665 TODOR, Carol F60+ 55/143 3/5 0:40:45
5K 102/236 0:42:32 746 LESLIE, Dallas M-U20 47/93 27/50 0:42:23
5K 103/236 0:42:32 745 LESLIE, Mason M-U20 48/93 28/50 9:43:22
5K 104/236 0:42:33 584 KUCHER, Melissa F3039 56/143 17/42 0:42:28
5K 105/236 0:42:36 747 LESLIE, Terri F3039 57/143 18/42 9:43:26
5K 106/236 0:43:06 545 FOURNIER, Carly F2029 58/143 11/14 0:42:55
5K 107/236 0:43:06 522 COVENEY, Tracy F5059 59/143 9/16 0:42:54
5K 108/236 0:43:16 678 WEHNES, Twyla F4049 60/143 7/18 0:42:54
5K 109/236 0:43:46 470 BANKE, Solan M-U20 49/93 29/50 0:29:04
5K 110/236 0:44:11 741 NIESSEN, Rebecca F2029 61/143 12/14 9:45:01
5K 111/236 0:44:13 742 PICKERING, Sean M2029 50/93 5/7 0:43:50
5K 112/236 0:44:40 675 VOLTZ, Zoe F-U20 62/143 12/46 0:44:32
5K 113/236 0:44:45 656 SWAIN, Claire F-U20 63/143 13/46 0:44:04
5K 114/236 0:44:45 657 SWAIN, Paige F-U20 64/143 14/46 0:44:04
5K 115/236 0:45:47 650 SMITH, Howard M5059 51/93 3/6 0:45:14
5K 116/236 0:46:16 552 HAWKINS, Kate F3039 65/143 19/42 0:45:46
5K 117/236 0:46:17 503 BELDING, Mike M3039 52/93 7/14 0:45:46
5K 118/236 0:46:59 593 LOVE, Michael M5059 53/93 4/6 0:46:34
5K 119/236 0:47:02 739 SEREDA, Nate M-U20 54/93 30/50 0:46:44
5K 120/236 0:47:05 737 SEREDA, Crystal F3039 66/143 20/42 0:46:48
5K 121/236 0:47:06 738 SEREDA, Fraser M-U20 55/93 31/50 0:46:48
5K 122/236 0:47:18 674 VOLTZ, Mya F-U20 67/143 15/46 0:47:10
5K 123/236 0:47:18 559 HOLDEN, John M5059 56/93 5/6 0:47:09
5K 124/236 0:47:28 566 HOVDEBO, Stephanie F-U20 68/143 16/46 0:47:10
5K 125/236 0:47:28 564 HOVDEBO, Djurdjica F3039 69/143 21/42 0:47:09
5K 126/236 0:47:29 565 HOVDEBO, Rebecca F-U20 70/143 17/46 0:47:11
5K 127/236 0:47:31 540 FLEURY, Tammy F3039 71/143 22/42 0:47:03
5K 128/236 0:47:41 736 KAYALCHUK, Becky F5059 72/143 10/16 0:47:26
5K 129/236 0:47:41 550 GOUIN, Myrna F5059 73/143 11/16 0:47:26
5K 130/236 0:48:17 603 MORRISON, Cam M3039 57/93 8/14 9:49:07
5K 131/236 0:48:17 604 MORRISON, Martina F3039 74/143 23/42 0:47:59
5K 132/236 0:48:51 474 SUNTJENS, Andrew M-U20 58/93 32/50 0:34:21
5K 133/236 0:49:20 728 MANCA, Evan M-U20 59/93 33/50 0:49:04
5K 134/236 0:49:32 527 DEADLOCK, Bonnie F4049 75/143 8/18 0:49:28
5K 135/236 0:49:33 526 DEADLOCK, Ben M-U20 60/93 34/50 0:49:28
5K 136/236 0:49:38 729 MANCA, Mia F-U20 76/143 18/46 0:49:16
5K 137/236 0:49:39 587 LAWSON, Paige F-U20 77/143 19/46 0:49:38
5K 138/236 0:49:41 585 LAWSON, Alex M-U20 61/93 35/50 0:49:38
5K 139/236 0:49:42 530 DROUIN, Amanda F3039 78/143 24/42 0:49:17
5K 140/236 0:49:43 532 DROUIN, Eve F-U20 79/143 20/46 0:49:19
5K 141/236 0:49:51 574 JUDGE, Tracey F4049 80/143 9/18 0:49:40
5K 142/236 0:49:56 707 MANCA, Summer F4049 81/143 10/18 0:49:36
5K 143/236 0:50:06 589 LAYCOCK, Meleah F-U20 82/143 21/46 0:49:42
5K 144/236 0:50:27 534 EDDY, Emery M-U20 62/93 36/50 9:51:17
5K 145/236 0:50:30 731 MEE, Andrew M-U20 63/93 37/50 0:49:50
5K 146/236 0:50:32 750 LAWSON, Julie F4049 83/143 11/18 0:50:10
5K 147/236 0:50:33 711 MEE, Kate F3039 84/143 25/42 0:49:50
5K 148/236 0:50:34 732 MEE, Olivia F9999 85/143 1/1 0:49:51
5K 149/236 0:50:36 536 EDDY, Kelly F3039 86/143 26/42 9:51:26
5K 150/236 0:50:36 537 EDDY, Tyler M3039 64/93 9/14 9:51:27
5K 151/236 0:50:38 535 EDDY, Everett M-U20 65/93 38/50 9:51:28
5K 152/236 0:50:42 573 JAFFRAY, Melissa F3039 87/143 27/42 0:50:08
5K 153/236 0:50:46 533 EDDY, Eli M-U20 66/93 39/50 9:51:36
5K 154/236 0:51:52 557 HILLIS, Julie F3039 88/143 28/42 0:51:29
5K 155/236 0:52:18 472 SUNTJENS, Claire F-U20 89/143 22/46 0:37:48
5K 156/236 0:52:23 473 SUNTJENS, Brooklyn F-U20 90/143 23/46 0:37:53
5K 157/236 0:52:44 671 VANSON, Stephanie F3039 91/143 29/42 0:52:15
5K 158/236 0:52:52 575 JUDGE, Vince M4049 67/93 7/9 0:52:40
5K 159/236 0:53:08 549 GIKAS, Coleton M-U20 68/93 40/50 0:53:06
5K 160/236 0:53:08 706 LEPINE, Adele F3039 92/143 30/42 0:52:44
5K 161/236 0:53:09 637 SCHELLENBERG, Tara F3039 93/143 31/42 0:52:44
5K 162/236 0:54:04 607 NGUYEN, Hai M3039 69/93 10/14 0:53:57
5K 163/236 0:54:05 523 CRONIN-NGUYEN, Karen F3039 94/143 32/42 0:53:58
5K 164/236 0:54:05 554 HECK, Elida F-U20 95/143 24/46 0:54:00
5K 165/236 0:54:24 591 LOVE, Frances F-U20 96/143 25/46 0:53:59
5K 166/236 0:54:34 597 MARTIN, Merridy F60+ 97/143 4/5 9:55:25
5K 167/236 0:54:40 599 MARTIN JR., Terry M-U20 70/93 41/50 0:54:27
5K 168/236 0:54:41 598 MARTIN, Terry M60+ 71/93 3/6 9:55:31
5K 169/236 0:55:00 611 O'BRIEN, Cindy F5059 98/143 12/16 0:54:26
5K 170/236 0:55:01 600 MCEACHERN, Sandra F5059 99/143 13/16 0:54:28
5K 171/236 0:55:06 635 RODE, Jenell F5059 100/143 14/16 0:54:43
5K 172/236 0:55:11 508 BRAUN, Wendy F5059 101/143 15/16 0:54:56
5K 173/236 0:55:31 521 COSTACHE, Rick M3039 72/93 11/14 0:55:14
5K 174/236 0:55:32 519 COSTACHE, Jerry M60+ 73/93 4/6 0:55:13
5K 175/236 0:55:33 672 VENTRESCA, Mandy F3039 102/143 33/42 0:55:15
5K 176/236 0:55:33 520 COSTACHE, Renate F5059 103/143 16/16 0:55:16
5K 177/236 0:55:57 514 CHAMBERS, Deanna F3039 104/143 34/42 0:55:43
5K 178/236 0:56:01 515 CHAMBERS, Julia F-U20 105/143 26/46 0:55:49
5K 179/236 0:56:05 638 SCHWANKE, Audrey F-U20 106/143 27/46 0:55:55
5K 180/236 0:56:48 610 NIKOTA, Ryan M-U20 74/93 42/50 0:56:29
5K 181/236 0:56:53 609 NIKOTA, Bonnie F4049 107/143 12/18 0:56:33
5K 182/236 0:57:30 618 PENNER, Carlene F4049 108/143 13/18 0:57:00
5K 183/236 0:57:41 617 PENNER, Brent M4049 75/93 8/9 0:57:10
5K 184/236 0:57:42 620 PENNER, Jorja F-U20 109/143 28/46 0:57:11
5K 185/236 0:57:42 619 PENNER, Jacob M-U20 76/93 43/50 0:57:12
5K 186/236 0:57:43 621 PENNER, Logan M-U20 77/93 44/50 0:57:13
5K 187/236 0:57:57 641 SCHWANKE, Sophia F-U20 110/143 29/46 0:57:46
5K 188/236 0:58:06 676 WALROTH, Lily F-U20 111/143 30/46 0:57:35
5K 189/236 0:58:07 539 FAIRBROTHER WALROTH, Gail F4049 112/143 14/18 0:57:35
5K 190/236 0:58:07 677 WALROTH, Marie F4049 113/143 15/18 0:57:35
5K 191/236 0:58:22 463 LEONHARDT, Claire F-U20 114/143 31/46 0:57:59
5K 192/236 0:59:18 643 SCOTT, Kayla F-U20 115/143 32/46 0:58:54
5K 193/236 0:59:18 644 SCOTT, Kelsey F-U20 116/143 33/46 0:58:55
5K 194/236 0:59:30 645 SCOTT, Michelle F3039 117/143 35/42 0:59:08
5K 195/236 0:59:36 666 TODOR, Mike M60+ 78/93 5/6 0:59:19
5K 196/236 0:59:37 510 BURROUGHS, Dave M60+ 79/93 6/6 0:59:20
5K 197/236 0:59:43 543 FOCHT, Brianne F3039 118/143 36/42 0:59:38
5K 198/236 0:59:43 542 FOCHT, Brian M3039 80/93 12/14 10:00:33
5K 199/236 0:59:43 541 FOCHT, Brandy F-U20 119/143 34/46 0:59:38
5K 200/236 0:59:43 544 FOCHT, Brooke F-U20 120/143 35/46 0:59:39
5K 201/236 1:00:13 592 LOVE, Gabriel M-U20 81/93 45/50 0:59:47
5K 202/236 1:01:31 622 PHOENIX, Duane M3039 82/93 13/14 1:01:16
5K 203/236 1:02:31 652 SOMMERVILLE, Kendra F3039 121/143 37/42 1:02:00
5K 204/236 1:02:32 633 RIDEOUT, Emily F-U20 122/143 36/46 1:01:59
5K 205/236 1:03:07 662 TCHIR, Xander M-U20 83/93 46/50 1:02:46
5K 206/236 1:03:09 524 CZEMAN, Angela F4049 123/143 16/18 1:02:59
5K 207/236 1:03:09 658 TAN, Johanna F4049 124/143 17/18 1:02:59
5K 208/236 1:03:12 528 DEVOE, Skye F2029 125/143 13/14 1:02:49
5K 209/236 1:03:12 659 TCHIR, Isaiah 84/93   1:02:49
5K 210/236 1:03:16 661 TCHIR, Nigel M2029 85/93 6/7 1:02:56
5K 211/236 1:03:16 660 TCHIR, Jace M-U20 86/93 47/50 1:02:56
5K 212/236 1:03:48 475 SUNTJENS, Kyle M-U20 87/93 48/50 0:49:10
5K 213/236 1:04:12 667 VANNUS, Brady M-U20 88/93 49/50 1:04:03
5K 214/236 1:04:43 639 SCHWANKE, Charlotte F-U20 126/143 37/46 1:04:33
5K 215/236 1:04:46 640 SCHWANKE, Katherine F3039 127/143 38/42 1:04:35
5K 216/236 1:05:15 568 ISLEY, Addison F-U20 128/143 38/46 1:04:42
5K 217/236 1:05:15 569 ISLEY, Dan M3039 89/93 14/14 1:04:39
5K 218/236 1:05:17 571 ISLEY, Nikki F3039 129/143 39/42 1:04:45
5K 219/236 1:05:18 570 ISLEY, Ethan M-U20 90/93 50/50 1:04:39
5K 220/236 1:05:19 572 ISLEY, Remy F-U20 130/143 39/46 1:04:45
5K 221/236 1:06:44 705 KOLAFA, Jackie F4049 131/143 18/18 1:06:17
5K 222/236 1:06:44 704 KOLAFA, Gabriella F-U20 132/143 40/46 1:06:15
5K 223/236 1:06:45 727 KOLAFA, Sophia F-U20 133/143 41/46 1:06:17
5K 224/236 1:07:10 471 LEYLARD, Mylagh F3039 134/143 40/42 0:52:16
5K 225/236 1:09:12 692 CROKER, Mark M4049 91/93 9/9 10:10:02
5K 226/236 1:09:12 724 CROKER, Emery F-U20 135/143 42/46 1:08:32
5K 227/236 1:09:13 723 CROKER, Ellie F-U20 136/143 43/46 1:08:34
5K 228/236 1:09:15 716 PROUD, Elaine F60+ 137/143 5/5 1:08:35
5K 229/236 1:09:16 691 CROKER, Ashley F3039 138/143 41/42 1:08:36
5K 230/236 1:09:43 690 YANISH, Tia F-U20 139/143 44/46 1:09:35
5K 231/236 1:09:43 689 YANISH, Mischa F-U20 140/143 45/46 1:09:36
5K 232/236 1:09:43 687 YANISH, Keisha F-U20 141/143 46/46 1:09:35
5K 233/236 1:09:44 721 YANISH, Brian M5059 92/93 6/6 1:09:37
5K 234/236 1:09:45 538 ESTACIO, Dannielle Angelo M2029 93/93 7/7 1:09:36
5K 235/236 1:09:45 686 YANISH, Karen F3039 142/143 42/42 1:09:38
5K 236/236 1:09:46 688 YANISH, Kristin F2029 143/143 14/14 1:09:37