Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 11, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/115 1:20:53 111 WOO, Chan Yew M3039 1/47 1/15 1:20:51
Half 2/115 1:27:19 21 DROLET, Luc M3039 2/47 2/15 1:27:17
Half 3/115 1:33:50 29 GOERTZ, Robert M4049 3/47 1/12 1:33:48
Half 4/115 1:35:25 134 HARTMAN, Kevin M4049 4/47 2/12 1:35:24
Half 5/115 1:37:00 126 SEREDA, Chris M3039 5/47 3/15 1:36:55
Half 6/115 1:37:19 132 HALE, Brad M4049 6/47 3/12 1:37:15
Half 7/115 1:40:31 65 MCDONELL, Bernard M2029 7/47 1/2 1:40:26
Half 8/115 1:41:04 81 ROWE, Philip M5059 8/47 1/8 1:41:00
Half 9/115 1:42:36 17 DAVIS, Bob M4049 9/47 4/12 1:42:33
Half 10/115 1:43:23 47 KOHRS, Russell M2029 10/47 2/2 1:43:16
Half 11/115 1:43:47 113 GRAHAM, Stephanie F2029 1/68 1/17 1:43:44
Half 12/115 1:45:04 123 SHEIL, Nevin M4049 11/47 5/12 1:45:02
Half 13/115 1:45:14 64 MAYER, Allan M60+ 12/47 1/7 1:45:10
Half 14/115 1:45:31 133 WONKE, Willa F5059 2/68 1/13 1:45:26
Half 15/115 1:46:49 119 MACAGNINO, Giovanni M4049 13/47 6/12 1:46:41
Half 16/115 1:47:08 85 SCHLATTMAN, Courtney F2029 3/68 2/17 1:47:01
Half 17/115 1:47:27 52 LARSEN, Paul M4049 14/47 7/12 1:47:21
Half 18/115 1:50:27 44 KENNEDY, Andrea F3039 4/68 1/19 1:50:21
Half 19/115 1:52:18 80 RODYCH, Lauren F2029 5/68 3/17 1:52:16
Half 20/115 1:52:25 127 BERLANDO, Tarren F2029 6/68 4/17 1:52:17
Half 21/115 1:54:09 131 CHAISSA, Andrew M3039 15/47 4/15 1:54:02
Half 22/115 1:54:14 107 WHITFIELD, Ben M3039 16/47 5/15 1:54:11
Half 23/115 1:55:06 125 SEREDA, Nick M3039 17/47 6/15 1:55:01
Half 24/115 1:55:15 40 JONES, Greg M60+ 18/47 2/7 1:55:11
Half 25/115 1:55:15 69 MURRAY, Kim F2029 7/68 5/17 1:55:11
Half 26/115 1:55:43 109 WILSON, Riley M-U20 19/47 1/3 2:57:18
Half 27/115 1:55:48 63 MASEKA, Dereck M5059 20/47 2/8 1:55:20
Half 28/115 1:56:28 91 SKRYNYK, Craig M4049 21/47 8/12 1:56:22
Half 29/115 1:57:04 20 DIRKS, Sarah F3039 8/68 2/19 1:57:00
Half 30/115 1:57:07 19 DIRKS, Randy M3039 22/47 7/15 1:57:00
Half 31/115 1:57:38 42 KAWCHUK, Lawrence M5059 23/47 3/8 1:57:32
Half 32/115 1:58:05 59 MACKENZIE, Michael M3039 24/47 8/15 10:29:46
Half 33/115 1:59:00 106 WESEEN, Wendy F4049 9/68 1/17 1:58:55
Half 34/115 1:59:01 78 RADDATZ, Becky F3039 10/68 3/19 1:58:55
Half 35/115 1:59:05 37 HUFF, Gordon M60+ 25/47 3/7 1:58:52
Half 36/115 1:59:15 28 GIKAS, Mike M3039 26/47 9/15 1:59:12
Half 37/115 1:59:16 88 SHAPCOTT, Megan F3039 11/68 4/19 1:59:07
Half 38/115 1:59:50 99 SUTHERLAND, James M3039 27/47 10/15 1:59:43
Half 39/115 1:59:59 110 WINTER, Lucas M4049 28/47 9/12 1:59:50
Half 40/115 2:00:05 124 SLEMKO, Barbara F3039 12/68 5/19 2:00:00
Half 41/115 2:00:07 23 FAIRBARN, Bailey F2029 13/68 6/17 2:00:01
Half 42/115 2:01:26 61 MARKUSOFF, Jason M3039 29/47 11/15 2:01:19
Half 43/115 2:03:16 5 BOHDAN, Lauran F2029 14/68 7/17 2:03:09
Half 44/115 2:03:19 4 BELL, Amy F3039 15/68 6/19 2:03:05
Half 45/115 2:03:43 117 LECUYER, Carrie F3039 16/68 7/19 2:03:38
Half 46/115 2:04:09 84 SCHEIBNER, Kayley F2029 17/68 8/17 2:04:00
Half 47/115 2:04:23 105 WARD, David M60+ 30/47 4/7 2:04:20
Half 48/115 2:05:06 46 KOHRS, Bernard M5059 31/47 4/8 2:04:58
Half 49/115 2:05:37 36 HOLDEN, Reginald M60+ 32/47 5/7 2:05:27
Half 50/115 2:05:43 116 KONJOLKA, Rachelle F2029 18/68 9/17 2:05:34
Half 51/115 2:05:56 26 FREDINE, Jocelyn F3039 19/68 8/19 2:05:46
Half 52/115 2:07:54 97 STRATTON, Donna F4049 20/68 2/17 3:09:29
Half 53/115 2:08:49 10 BROWN, Joanne F3039 21/68 9/19 2:08:39
Half 54/115 2:09:37 76 PERCY, Trent M5059 33/47 5/8 2:09:30
Half 55/115 2:11:19 25 FORBES, Josh M3039 34/47 12/15 2:11:10
Half 56/115 2:11:19 24 FORBES, Erin F3039 22/68 10/19 2:11:10
Half 57/115 2:11:27 82 RYAN, Stacie F2029 23/68 10/17 2:11:20
Half 58/115 2:12:55 75 PENNER, Tamara F4049 24/68 3/17 2:12:39
Half 59/115 2:13:22 114 HOUDEN, Jeremy M4049 35/47 10/12 2:13:18
Half 60/115 2:14:22 89 SKILNICK-MIERAU, Tammy F4049 25/68 4/17 2:14:09
Half 61/115 2:14:22 66 MIERAU, Cam M4049 36/47 11/12 2:14:10
Half 62/115 2:14:22 34 HIRSCHE, Julie F4049 26/68 5/17 2:14:10
Half 63/115 2:14:34 58 LYREN, Kristina F3039 27/68 11/19 2:14:29
Half 64/115 2:15:43 96 STAYURA, Lorrie F5059 28/68 2/13 2:15:25
Half 65/115 2:16:53 18 DIES, Elaine F3039 29/68 12/19 2:16:40
Half 66/115 2:16:57 112 GAUDELLI, Cinzia F3039 30/68 13/19 2:16:44
Half 67/115 2:17:10 121 PROUD, Bill M60+ 37/47 6/7 2:17:05
Half 68/115 2:17:33 15 CHRISTIE, Tracy F4049 31/68 6/17 2:17:23
Half 69/115 2:18:37 122 ROGERS, Chelsea F2029 32/68 11/17 2:18:22
Half 70/115 2:19:17 72 NOYES, Tina F4049 33/68 7/17 2:19:03
Half 71/115 2:19:55 6 BOYES, Angela F5059 34/68 3/13 2:19:49
Half 72/115 2:20:07 38 JANZ, Pamela F3039 35/68 14/19 2:19:57
Half 73/115 2:20:20 74 O'NEILL, Shelley F4049 36/68 8/17 2:20:04
Half 74/115 2:20:26 27 GAGNON, Colleen F5059 37/68 4/13 2:20:08
Half 75/115 2:20:41 120 NELSON, Chris M3039 38/47 13/15 2:20:36
Half 76/115 2:21:43 104 WARD, Annette F60+ 38/68 1/2 2:21:40
Half 77/115 2:21:59 71 NG, Louisa F4049 39/68 9/17 2:21:47
Half 78/115 2:22:06 3 BANKE, Joseph M3039 39/47 14/15 2:21:55
Half 79/115 2:23:26 11 CAIE, Shari F3039 40/68 15/19 2:23:14
Half 80/115 2:23:32 35 HOFF, Shelly F3039 41/68 16/19 2:23:28
Half 81/115 2:27:09 32 HARMEN, Jenifer F4049 42/68 10/17 2:26:59
Half 82/115 2:27:10 31 HARMEN, Chris M4049 40/47 12/12 2:26:58
Half 83/115 2:27:54 73 O'NEILL, Daniel M5059 41/47 6/8 2:27:37
Half 84/115 2:28:21 45 KENNEDY, Rudy M60+ 42/47 7/7 2:28:10
Half 85/115 2:28:47 103 WAIT, Brenda F5059 43/68 5/13 2:28:37
Half 86/115 2:30:15 70 NAKASKA, Glenda F5059 44/68 6/13 2:30:11
Half 87/115 2:30:21 129 ROCKBURN, Travis M-U20 43/47 2/3 2:08:48
Half 88/115 2:31:58 118 LEMA, Samantha F2029 45/68 12/17 2:31:47
Half 89/115 2:32:11 90 SKRYNYK, Bobbi F4049 46/68 11/17 2:32:06
Half 90/115 2:33:06 22 DUROCHER, Jackie F5059 47/68 7/13 2:32:56
Half 91/115 2:36:19 9 BREWERTON, Marisa F2029 48/68 13/17 2:36:05
Half 92/115 2:38:19 49 LAPOINTE, Sylvia F5059 49/68 8/13 2:38:14
Half 93/115 2:41:50 93 SPANKIE, Charlene F4049 50/68 12/17 2:41:44
Half 94/115 2:42:01 1 ANDERSON, Lindsay F3039 51/68 17/19 2:41:55
Half 95/115 2:42:12 12 CASTLE, Laura F2029 52/68 14/17 2:42:00
Half 96/115 2:42:15 130 ROCKBURN, Joe M5059 44/47 7/8 2:20:43
Half 97/115 2:43:53 62 MARSH, Kim F5059 53/68 9/13 2:43:47
Half 98/115 2:49:53 53 LAURIDSEN, Kristina F5059 54/68 10/13 2:49:47
Half 99/115 2:51:43 39 JAREMKO, Sara F3039 55/68 18/19 2:51:33
Half 100/115 2:52:18 41 KAWCHUK, Amanda F2029 56/68 15/17 2:52:10
Half 101/115 2:57:00 51 LARSEN, Katherine F2029 57/68 16/17 2:56:55
Half 102/115 3:02:34 68 MURCH, Wanda F5059 58/68 11/13 2:46:45
Half 103/115 3:02:35 56 LINGE, Angelique F4049 59/68 13/17 2:46:46
Half 104/115 3:03:14 108 WILSON, Michelle F4049 60/68 14/17 3:03:11
Half 105/115 3:03:21 30 GREEN, Courteny F2029 61/68 17/17 3:03:15
Half 106/115 3:09:05 83 SCHAFF, Leslie F3039 62/68 19/19 3:09:00
Half 107/115 3:09:33 100 TOSO, Nancy F4049 63/68 15/17 3:09:29
Half 108/115 3:14:10 50 LARESEN, Mary F5059 64/68 12/13 3:14:05
Half 109/115 3:15:00 128 ROCKBURN, Lisa F4049 65/68 16/17 2:53:28
Half 110/115 3:21:13 115 KEHOE, Ryan M-U20 45/47 3/3 3:21:04
Half 111/115 3:21:17 43 KEHOE, Mike M5059 46/47 8/8 3:21:07
Half 112/115 3:30:02 2 BALASUNDARAM, Elayaraja M3039 47/47 15/15 2:28:16
Half 113/115 3:34:21 7 BRABANT, Debra F60+ 66/68 2/2 3:34:15
Half 114/115 3:38:41 16 COLLINS, Jacqueline F4049 67/68 17/17 3:38:36
Half 115/115 3:41:35 48 LAPIERRE, Teresa F5059 68/68 13/13 3:41:28