Startline

Spring Trio

Calgary, AB - April 17, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/80 0:35:04 236 JANUSC, Tristan M3039 1/30 1/10 0:35:03
10K 2/80 0:36:47 253 MURRAY, Ryan M3039 2/30 2/10 0:36:46
10K 3/80 0:37:10 238 JENDZJOWSKY, Nicholas M3039 3/30 3/10 0:37:08
10K 4/80 0:37:23 207 BUHLERS, Deborah F4049 1/50 1/12 0:37:22
10K 5/80 0:38:31 276 STRYDE, Josh M3039 4/30 4/10 0:38:29
10K 6/80 0:39:19 249 MCLEAN, Pauline F3039 2/50 1/12 0:39:17
10K 7/80 0:40:00 205 BRAUN, Derek M-U20 5/30 1/2 0:39:58
10K 8/80 0:40:18 214 CWYNAR, Dave M4049 6/30 1/8 0:40:16
10K 9/80 0:40:28 278 SWIFT, Chris M2029 7/30 1/6 0:40:24
10K 10/80 0:42:12 220 FANG, Henry M4049 8/30 2/8 0:42:10
10K 11/80 0:44:06 254 MURRAY, Travis M3039 9/30 5/10 0:44:05
10K 12/80 0:44:20 261 RAWLINSON, Craig M2029 10/30 2/6 0:43:53
10K 13/80 0:44:45 267 ROWE, Jenny F4049 3/50 2/12 0:44:43
10K 14/80 0:45:14 293 MULLIGN, Zita F5059 4/50 1/5 0:45:11
10K 15/80 0:46:03 240 KITCHING, Liz F2029 5/50 1/18 0:45:59
10K 16/80 0:46:32 246 MACKAY, Michael M5059 11/30 1/4 0:46:20
10K 17/80 0:47:05 232 HAIDEY, Wendy F5059 6/50 2/5 0:47:02
10K 18/80 0:47:16 245 LENTI, Fabio M5059 12/30 2/4 0:47:14
10K 19/80 0:47:25 275 STEYN, Mike M4049 13/30 3/8 0:47:18
10K 20/80 0:47:38 260 RANTA, Duane M4049 14/30 4/8 0:47:25
10K 21/80 0:47:53 257 OOSTHUIZEN, Shaun M3039 15/30 6/10 0:47:47
10K 22/80 0:48:07 285 VULIC, Marko M4049 16/30 5/8 0:48:03
10K 23/80 0:48:50 273 SINNOTT, Vicky F2029 7/50 2/18 0:48:44
10K 24/80 0:49:02 235 HOLDEN, Scott M2029 17/30 3/6 0:48:38
10K 25/80 0:50:55 270 SCHWERING, Robert M3039 18/30 7/10 0:50:49
10K 26/80 0:50:59 292 STUART, Lindsay F3039 8/50 2/12 0:50:55
10K 27/80 0:51:23 283 VAN DAMME, Ann F60+ 9/50 1/1 0:51:17
10K 28/80 0:53:14 271 SIEMPELKAMP, Cameron M2029 19/30 4/6 0:52:47
10K 29/80 0:54:08 228 GIBBS, Alyssa F-U20 10/50 1/2 0:53:58
10K 30/80 0:54:12 211 CHRISTOFFERSEN, James M-U20 20/30 2/2 0:54:04
10K 31/80 0:54:58 243 KRAMER, Kristi F2029 11/50 3/18 0:54:52
10K 32/80 0:55:24 281 VALIN, Alexander M2029 21/30 5/6 0:55:13
10K 33/80 0:55:25 201 BASA, Mandy F3039 12/50 3/12 0:55:05
10K 34/80 0:55:35 219 DYCK, Lauren F2029 13/50 4/18 0:55:19
10K 35/80 0:55:38 230 GLEESON, Anne F2029 14/50 5/18 0:55:27
10K 36/80 0:57:06 203 BOORMAN, Jennifer F3039 15/50 4/12 0:56:36
10K 37/80 0:57:36 226 GALAPPATHTHI, Varunika F4049 16/50 3/12 0:57:28
10K 38/80 0:57:36 225 GALAPPATHTHI, Thilanka F3039 17/50 5/12 0:57:29
10K 39/80 0:58:22 268 SAMBORSKI, Brenda F4049 18/50 4/12 0:58:06
10K 40/80 0:58:26 208 CAMPBELL, Heather F3039 19/50 6/12 0:58:05
10K 41/80 0:59:08 239 KERR, Lori F4049 20/50 5/12 0:59:04
10K 42/80 0:59:15 224 FOURNIER, Mark M4049 22/30 6/8 0:58:56
10K 43/80 0:59:16 244 LAFLAMME, Jampa F2029 21/50 6/18 0:59:03
10K 44/80 0:59:24 288 WEIR, Kelly F2029 22/50 7/18 0:59:11
10K 45/80 0:59:30 213 CONNIFF, Kevin M3039 23/30 8/10 0:59:07
10K 46/80 1:00:03 259 PRATT, Joanne F3039 23/50 7/12 0:59:51
10K 47/80 1:00:24 222 FITZPATRICK, Nolan M3039 24/30 9/10 0:59:57
10K 48/80 1:00:28 255 NG, Louisa F4049 24/50 6/12 1:00:09
10K 49/80 1:01:43 242 KOOPMANN, Edda F4049 25/50 7/12 1:01:28
10K 50/80 1:01:50 221 FARDY, Sylvie F5059 26/50 3/5 1:01:29
10K 51/80 1:01:55 274 SORNBERGER, Michael M3039 25/30 10/10 1:01:43
10K 52/80 1:02:02 241 KOLKKA, Kristiina F2029 27/50 8/18 1:01:43
10K 53/80 1:02:25 231 GOUCHIE, Erica F2029 28/50 9/18 1:01:55
10K 54/80 1:02:49 280 TURNER, Kimberly F2029 29/50 10/18 1:02:20
10K 55/80 1:02:50 202 BERGERON, Mario M5059 26/30 3/4 1:02:24
10K 56/80 1:03:26 217 DUGDALE, Jamie M4049 27/30 7/8 1:02:54
10K 57/80 1:03:40 229 GIBBS, Jennifer F4049 30/50 8/12 1:03:30
10K 58/80 1:03:40 212 CHRISTOFFERSEN, Jodi F4049 31/50 9/12 1:03:30
10K 59/80 1:04:49 263 ROEMER, Alynn F3039 32/50 8/12 1:04:27
10K 60/80 1:04:51 264 ROEMER, Jayme F2029 33/50 11/18 1:04:29
10K 61/80 1:04:52 216 DOUGLAS, Kim M5059 28/30 4/4 1:04:33
10K 62/80 1:06:27 265 ROQUETTE, Tiphanie F3039 34/50 9/12 1:06:13
10K 63/80 1:06:37 234 HEMMINGWAY, Christy F3039 35/50 10/12 11:06:27
10K 64/80 1:06:40 209 CHRISTENSEN, Jennifer F2029 36/50 12/18 1:06:20
10K 65/80 1:07:01 210 CHRISTENSEN, Krystal F2029 37/50 13/18 1:06:42
10K 66/80 1:07:13 262 RODYCH, Nicole F2029 38/50 14/18 1:06:45
10K 67/80 1:07:13 282 VALIN, Mackenzie M2029 29/30 6/6 1:07:03
10K 68/80 1:07:40 237 JASINSKI, Alix F3039 39/50 11/12 1:07:25
10K 69/80 1:08:02 291 YKEMA, Sarah F2029 40/50 15/18 1:07:48
10K 70/80 1:08:15 215 DEPENCIER, Michelle F2029 41/50 16/18 1:07:58
10K 71/80 1:13:26 227 GARSTAD, Tina F4049 42/50 10/12 1:13:04
10K 72/80 1:13:35 206 BRIMACOMBE HILL, Emilee F-U20 43/50 2/2 1:13:10
10K 73/80 1:13:46 218 DUMSKY, Alex M4049 30/30 8/8 1:13:30
10K 74/80 1:13:59 250 MISTRY, Jyoti F4049 44/50 11/12 1:13:43
10K 75/80 1:14:17 223 FOURNIER, Heidi F4049 45/50 12/12 1:13:59
10K 76/80 1:14:37 252 MUELLER, Marianne F5059 46/50 4/5 1:14:19
10K 77/80 1:20:30 284 VANT ERVE, Louise F5059 47/50 5/5 1:20:04
10K 78/80 1:20:52 247 MACPHERSON, Angela F3039 48/50 12/12 1:20:27
10K 79/80 1:47:07 258 POTLOG, Irina F2029 49/50 17/18 1:42:43
10K 80/80 1:47:08 279 THUNE, Sharla F2029 50/50 18/18 1:42:44