Startline

Spring Trio

Calgary, AB - April 17, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/66 0:18:51 64 STENNING, Faye F2029 1/48 1/12 0:18:50
5K 2/66 0:19:53 46 MOORE, Chelsey F2029 2/48 2/12 0:19:51
5K 3/66 0:20:25 10 CLARK, Rhonda F4049 3/48 1/16 0:20:24
5K 4/66 0:20:59 19 EKELUND, Travis M3039 1/18 1/4 0:20:50
5K 5/66 0:21:10 49 NAGY, Jayme F2029 4/48 3/12 0:21:06
5K 6/66 0:21:11 71 WHEELER, Barry M5059 2/18 1/4 0:21:06
5K 7/66 0:21:58 6 BRAUN, Camryn F-U20 5/48 1/4 0:21:54
5K 8/66 0:22:01 30 JESSEY, Mary F4049 6/48 2/16 0:21:58
5K 9/66 0:22:20 5 BRAUN, Brad M4049 3/18 1/2 0:22:17
5K 10/66 0:22:53 29 IVERSEN, Quinnten M-U20 4/18 1/2 0:22:52
5K 11/66 0:24:09 58 SARGENT, David M5059 5/18 2/4 0:24:03
5K 12/66 0:25:28 34 KIERAN, Peter M60+ 6/18 1/5 0:25:22
5K 13/66 0:26:26 59 SCHORR, Stacey F4049 7/48 3/16 0:26:19
5K 14/66 0:26:26 54 RACETTE, Stephane M2029 7/18 1/1 0:26:18
5K 15/66 0:26:27 52 PAQUIN, Claude M5059 8/18 3/4 0:26:20
5K 16/66 0:26:29 24 FOSTER, Payge F3039 8/48 1/11 0:26:15
5K 17/66 0:26:56 14 CONSTABLE, Deborah F4049 9/48 4/16 0:26:53
5K 18/66 0:27:35 67 VAN DAMME, Jake M60+ 9/18 2/5 0:27:04
5K 19/66 0:27:45 35 KIRKBY, Bob M60+ 10/18 3/5 0:27:37
5K 20/66 0:27:51 7 BRAUN, Laurel F4049 10/48 5/16 0:27:46
5K 21/66 0:27:55 57 REABURN, Tara F4049 11/48 6/16 0:27:38
5K 22/66 0:28:30 13 COKER, Catriona F2029 12/48 4/12 0:28:19
5K 23/66 0:28:49 55 RAMDAS, Zane M3039 11/18 2/4 0:28:22
5K 24/66 0:29:22 31 KENNEDY, Laura F4049 13/48 7/16 0:29:00
5K 25/66 0:29:25 41 MACDOUGALL, Lisa F2029 14/48 5/12 0:29:09
5K 26/66 0:29:33 66 TAYLOR, Ken M5059 12/18 4/4 0:29:17
5K 27/66 0:29:34 22 FILEWICH, Tracey F3039 15/48 2/11 0:29:24
5K 28/66 0:29:39 28 HALPIN, Grace F-U20 16/48 2/4 0:29:30
5K 29/66 0:30:35 45 MCMURRAY, Jody F4049 17/48 8/16 0:30:26
5K 30/66 0:30:49 32 KERR, Chris F4049 18/48 9/16 0:30:28
5K 31/66 0:30:51 72 ZACHARIAH, Philip M4049 13/18 2/2 0:30:20
5K 32/66 0:30:52 26 GRUNDISON, Carla F4049 19/48 10/16 0:30:18
5K 33/66 0:31:21 73 PLACSKO, Thea F-U20 20/48 3/4 0:31:01
5K 34/66 0:31:45 75 BAILEY, Carolyn F5059 21/48 1/5 0:31:28
5K 35/66 0:32:41 17 DESJARDINS, James M3039 14/18 3/4 0:32:27
5K 36/66 0:32:42 68 VISCOMI, Julia F2029 22/48 6/12 0:32:27
5K 37/66 0:32:44 62 SKENE, Catherine F5059 23/48 2/5 0:32:18
5K 38/66 0:32:51 9 CAVILLE, Corey M3039 15/18 4/4 0:32:34
5K 39/66 0:32:54 37 LAI, Samantha F2029 24/48 7/12 0:32:37
5K 40/66 0:32:59 1 BARNETT, Amy F2029 25/48 8/12 0:32:36
5K 41/66 0:32:59 63 SMITH, Julie F2029 26/48 9/12 0:32:35
5K 42/66 0:33:36 36 KUHL, Greg M60+ 16/18 4/5 0:33:23
5K 43/66 0:33:56 48 MUNOZ-GUZMAN, Sophia F4049 27/48 11/16 0:33:35
5K 44/66 0:34:10 39 LONG, Jill F3039 28/48 3/11 0:33:49
5K 45/66 0:34:21 56 RANTA, Gale F4049 29/48 12/16 0:33:48
5K 46/66 0:34:27 33 KERSLAKE, Angie F5059 30/48 3/5 0:34:03
5K 47/66 0:34:38 44 MCGILL, Donita F5059 31/48 4/5 0:34:12
5K 48/66 0:34:39 69 WAHL, Eryn F2029 32/48 10/12 0:34:25
5K 49/66 0:34:40 20 FETHERSTONHAUGH, Melissa F4049 33/48 13/16 0:34:15
5K 50/66 0:34:40 27 HALPIN, Beth F4049 34/48 14/16 0:34:15
5K 51/66 0:35:40 11 CLARKE, Lisa F3039 35/48 4/11 0:35:13
5K 52/66 0:35:45 16 CROOK, Heather F4049 36/48 15/16 0:35:20
5K 53/66 0:36:26 76 WINGENBACH, Amanda F3039 37/48 5/11 0:35:52
5K 54/66 0:36:26 77 SIMON, Holly F3039 38/48 6/11 0:35:52
5K 55/66 0:37:01 40 LUKASZEWICZ, Candice F2029 39/48 11/12 0:36:33
5K 56/66 0:38:00 42 MCCANN, Janice F5059 40/48 5/5 0:37:38
5K 57/66 0:38:00 43 MCCANN, Paul J M60+ 17/18 5/5 0:37:39
5K 58/66 0:38:02 4 BOULTON-CHAYKOWSKI, Leah F4049 41/48 16/16 0:37:34
5K 59/66 0:38:03 50 NJOROGE, Nduta F3039 42/48 7/11 0:37:34
5K 60/66 0:38:11 21 FILEWICH, Jacob M-U20 18/18 2/2 0:38:07
5K 61/66 0:38:58 3 BEILHARTZ, Tanya F3039 43/48 8/11 0:38:31
5K 62/66 0:38:58 61 SIEPPERT, Amy F-U20 44/48 4/4 0:38:31
5K 63/66 0:42:16 18 DURANT, Michelle F3039 45/48 9/11 0:41:46
5K 64/66 0:49:18 15 CRACK, Amanda F2029 46/48 12/12 0:49:09
5K 65/66 0:52:31 65 SWENDSEN, Tara F3039 47/48 10/11 0:52:28
5K 66/66 0:52:33 23 FOREST, Sarah F3039 48/48 11/11 0:52:29