Startline

Firefighter Stairclimb Challenge

Calgary, AB - May 1, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #Name TeamCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
GEAR 1/296 0:12:06 361 REBRYNA, Kyle Station 6 Calgary, AB M1835 1/259 1/177
GEAR 2/296 0:12:10 493 MURRAY, David Fort Mcmurray, AB M1835 2/259 2/177
GEAR 3/296 0:12:11 509 STENSTROM, Jasper Graham, WA M1835 3/259 3/177
GEAR 4/296 0:12:13 500 ROMANOW, Brett Calgary, AB M1835 4/259 4/177
GEAR 5/296 0:12:21 236 PYKE, Geoff Horizon Emerg Svs - The D's Knees Canmore, AB M1835 5/259 5/177
GEAR 6/296 0:12:21 360 JOHNSON, Aaron Station 6 Calgary, AB M1835 6/259 6/177
GEAR 7/296 0:12:22 312 LEFORT, Darren Crowsnest Pass Fire Rescue Blairmore, AB M1835 7/259 7/177
GEAR 8/296 0:12:55 362 WEAVER, Andrew Station 6 Cochrane, AB M3650 8/259 1/66
GEAR 9/296 0:12:55 347 SHARUGA, Thomas Langdon Firefighters Assoc. Langdon, AB M1835 9/259 8/177
GEAR 10/296 0:12:58 309 ORR, Derek Cochrane Fire Team#1 Cochrane, AB M3650 10/259 2/66
GEAR 11/296 0:13:09 425 ROGERS, Joel Swift Current Fire Dept Swift Current, SK M1835 11/259 9/177
GEAR 12/296 0:13:11 272 WIEBE, Trent Beat The Chief Calgary, AB M3650 12/259 3/66
GEAR 13/296 0:13:12 507 SNYDER, Wyckley Linden, AB M3650 13/259 4/66
GEAR 14/296 0:13:27 461 BUCK, Greg Fort Nelson, BC M1835 14/259 10/177
GEAR 15/296 0:13:44 463 CAIRNS, Karla Swift Current, SK F1835 1/37 1/31
GEAR 16/296 0:13:47 293 MURRAY, Jeramy Canyon Lister Fire Creston, BC M1835 15/259 11/177
GEAR 17/296 0:13:49 259 LEEW, Ian 2 Stn Misfits Calgary, AB M1835 16/259 12/177
GEAR 18/296 0:13:50 501 SHANKS, Tristan Station 6 Calgary, AB M3650 17/259 5/66
GEAR 19/296 0:13:53 269 DUNN, Kim Beat The Chief Calgary, AB F1835 2/37 2/31
GEAR 20/296 0:13:55 418 FRUNCILLO, Marco Straight Outta B-Town Calgary, AB M1835 18/259 13/177
GEAR 21/296 0:13:57 314 TAPP, Mike Cu At The Top Airdrie, AB M3650 19/259 6/66
GEAR 22/296 0:13:58 270 MACAULAY, Robert Beat The Chief Calgary, AB M51+ 20/259 1/16
GEAR 23/296 0:14:04 369 DARCY, Noel Olds Fire Dept Olds, AB M1835 21/259 14/177
GEAR 24/296 0:14:08 482 LINTON, Scott Calgary, AB M1835 22/259 15/177
GEAR 25/296 0:14:20 413 WALKER, Connor Station130 Calgary, AB M1835 23/259 16/177
GEAR 26/296 0:14:20 410 CAPUTO, Hayden Station130 Calgary, AB M1835 24/259 17/177
GEAR 27/296 0:14:22 268 WOOLHOUSE, Chris 31 Step Brothers Calgary, AB M1835 25/259 18/177
GEAR 28/296 0:14:22 237 REMINGTON, Trevor Horizon Emerg Svs- The Bee's Knees Cochrane, AB M1835 26/259 19/177
GEAR 29/296 0:14:23 230 FROC, Jay Horizon Emerg Svs- The Bee's Knees Dewinton, AB M3650 27/259 7/66
GEAR 30/296 0:14:24 271 STRETCH, Kyle Beat The Chief Calgary, AB M1835 28/259 20/177
GEAR 31/296 0:14:28 234 GRIFFIN, Philip Horizon Emerg Svs- The Bee's Knees Cochrane, AB M1835 29/259 21/177
GEAR 32/296 0:14:34 457 AUSTIN, Derek Calgary, AB M3650 30/259 8/66
GEAR 33/296 0:14:36 274 FRANTZ, Zach Blackfalds Fire Blackfalds, AB M1835 31/259 22/177
GEAR 34/296 0:14:49 488 MILLER, Chelsea Calgary, AB F1835 3/37 3/31
GEAR 35/296 0:14:51 244 RUGG, Bradley Hrfd-1 High River, AB M1835 32/259 23/177
GEAR 36/296 0:14:54 520 BARTON, Lisa Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. Calgary, AB F1835 4/37 4/31
GEAR 37/296 0:15:01 300 HOBBS, Tyler Charlie,charlie,tango Calgary, AB M1835 33/259 24/177
GEAR 38/296 0:15:02 280 JORDISON, Dylan Bonnyville Fire Bonnyville, AB M1835 34/259 25/177
GEAR 39/296 0:15:04 258 HANNA, Jason 2 Stn Misfits Calgary, AB M1835 35/259 26/177
GEAR 40/296 0:15:05 394 BLUE, Brandon Rescue Me Edson, AB M1835 36/259 27/177
GEAR 41/296 0:15:08 306 CHYKA, Chris Cochrane Fire Team#1 Cochrane, AB M3650 37/259 9/66
GEAR 42/296 0:15:11 513 WIENS, Mark Calgary, AB M1835 38/259 28/177
GEAR 43/296 0:15:11 398 BISSEL, Eric Sorry, It's Our First Day! Calgary Ab, AB M1835 39/259 29/177
GEAR 44/296 0:15:12 296 REINHARDT, Jonathan Cfd38C Didsbury, AB M3650 40/259 10/66
GEAR 45/296 0:15:14 248 CAYENNE, Steven Strathcona County Firefighters Sherwood Park, AB M1835 41/259 30/177
GEAR 46/296 0:15:14 499 ROCHON, David Calgary, AB M1835 42/259 31/177
GEAR 47/296 0:15:15 267 ROBB, Curtis 31 Step Brothers Calgary, AB M1835 43/259 32/177
GEAR 48/296 0:15:18 521 GILHEN, David Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. Kananaskis, AB M1835 44/259 33/177
GEAR 49/296 0:15:18 260 MCAVOY, Ryan 2 Stn Misfits Calgary, AB M1835 45/259 34/177
GEAR 50/296 0:15:20 249 LANDON, Tyler Strathcona County Firefighters Edmonton, AB M1835 46/259 35/177
GEAR 51/296 0:15:31 503 SLIMMON, Matthew Wainwright, AB M1835 47/259 36/177
GEAR 52/296 0:15:35 424 MCLEOD, Keith Swift Current Fire Dept Swift Current, SK M1835 48/259 37/177
GEAR 53/296 0:15:35 252 WILSON, Elliott Strathcona County Firefighters #2 Edmonton, AB M1835 49/259 38/177
GEAR 54/296 0:15:37 343 LEUNG, Barry Lake Louise Fire Dept Lake Louise, AB M1835 50/259 39/177
GEAR 55/296 0:15:37 315 TRUMMER, Chris Cu At The Top Calgary, AB M3650 51/259 11/66
GEAR 56/296 0:15:37 396 GAVIN, Corbin Rescue Me Edson, AB M1835 52/259 40/177
GEAR 57/296 0:15:39 403 HUBERT, Matt Sorry, It's Our First Day! 2.0 Calgary, AB M1835 53/259 41/177
GEAR 58/296 0:15:39 421 WIEBE, Tyler Straight Outta B-Town Calgary, AB M1835 54/259 42/177
GEAR 59/296 0:15:44 472 HARTLEY, Craig Timmins, ON M3650 55/259 12/66
GEAR 60/296 0:15:45 423 HAICHERT, Chris Swift Current Fire Dept Swift Current, SK M1835 56/259 43/177
GEAR 61/296 0:15:47 359 MCFADDEN, Michael Quads, Gods And Anchors Cochrane, AB M3650 57/259 13/66
GEAR 62/296 0:15:48 402 GOLDSMITH, Jordan Sorry, It's Our First Day! 2.0 Calgary, AB M1835 58/259 44/177
GEAR 63/296 0:15:50 251 DOMBROSKY, Lee Strathcona County Firefighters #2 Edmonton, AB M1835 59/259 45/177
GEAR 64/296 0:15:50 240 MORAN, Alex High River Fire Dept (Hrfd) Calgary, AB M1835 60/259 46/177
GEAR 65/296 0:15:52 302 BENNA, Kris Claresholm Fire Claresholm, AB M1835 61/259 47/177
GEAR 66/296 0:15:53 305 ARNESTAD, Barry Claresholm Fire 2 Claresholm, AB M3650 62/259 14/66
GEAR 67/296 0:15:55 433 KARELSE, Peter The Flaming Climbers - 1 Calgary, AB M1835 63/259 48/177
GEAR 68/296 0:16:02 336 SCHONEWILLE, Owen Lacombe Fire Dept Lacombe, AB M1835 64/259 49/177
GEAR 69/296 0:16:02 257 BRAUN, Josh 2 Stn Misfits Calgary, AB M1835 65/259 50/177
GEAR 70/296 0:16:04 404 SAMPSON, Lance Sorry, It's Our First Day! 2.0 Calgary, AB M1835 66/259 51/177
GEAR 71/296 0:16:06 247 BRADY, Tyler Strathcona County Firefighters Sherwood Park, AB M1835 67/259 52/177
GEAR 72/296 0:16:07 514 WILKINSON, John 18 Station Calgary, AB M3650 68/259 15/66
GEAR 73/296 0:16:07 494 NELSON, Cameron Calgary, AB M3650 69/259 16/66
GEAR 74/296 0:16:08 446 DRAPER, Andrew Turner Valley Fire Dept Turner Valley, AB M1835 70/259 53/177
GEAR 75/296 0:16:09 294 IMESON, Rick Cfd38C Calgary, AB M51+ 71/259 2/16
GEAR 76/296 0:16:11 397 RUPERT, Ryan Rescue Me Edson, AB M1835 72/259 54/177
GEAR 77/296 0:16:17 405 WAHLSTROM, Byron Sorry, It's Our First Day! 2.0 White Rock, BC M3650 73/259 17/66
GEAR 78/296 0:16:21 363 BATEMAN, Casey Ofd Olds, AB M1835 74/259 55/177
GEAR 79/296 0:16:21 261 BARR, Simon 23 Alpha Calgary, AB M1835 75/259 56/177
GEAR 80/296 0:16:25 231 GERVAIS, Eric Horizon Emerg Svs - Omyknees Sherwood Park, AB M1835 76/259 57/177
GEAR 81/296 0:16:27 229 CROSBY, Ian Calgary, AB M3650 77/259 18/66
GEAR 82/296 0:16:29 540 MURRAY, Kevin Okotoks, AB M1835 78/259 58/177
GEAR 83/296 0:16:32 506 SMITH, David Didsbury, AB M1835 79/259 59/177
GEAR 84/296 0:16:36 277 KENWAY, Kurtis Blackfalds Fire 2 Blackfalds, AB M1835 80/259 60/177
GEAR 85/296 0:16:38 439 MYRTLE, Jared The Flaming Climbers - 2 Redwood Meadows, AB M3650 81/259 19/66
GEAR 86/296 0:16:40 238 STUDY, Chris Horizon Emerg Svs- The Bee's Knees Seven Persons, AB M3650 82/259 20/66
GEAR 87/296 0:16:40 367 BOGGAN, Ciaran Olds Fire Dept Olds, AB M1835 83/259 61/177
GEAR 88/296 0:16:43 442 MARTIN, Tim The Real Bfd Delacour, AB M1835 84/259 62/177
GEAR 89/296 0:16:47 476 JOO, Stephen Calgary, AB M3650 85/259 21/66
GEAR 90/296 0:16:47 432 CLUBB, Luke The Flaming Climbers - 1 Cochrane, AB M1835 86/259 63/177
GEAR 91/296 0:16:48 510 SWITZER, Drew Bonnyville Station 5 Bonnyville, AB M1835 87/259 64/177
GEAR 92/296 0:16:53 228 ZATYLNY, Joe Calgary, AB M3650 88/259 22/66
GEAR 93/296 0:17:03 420 HUGI, Joel Straight Outta B-Town Calgary, AB M1835 89/259 65/177
GEAR 94/296 0:17:04 297 SCHELTGEN, Morley Cfd38C Calgary, AB M3650 90/259 23/66
GEAR 95/296 0:17:04 321 DEEKS, Greg Gdl's Calgary, AB M51+ 91/259 3/16
GEAR 96/296 0:17:08 1 DONGWORTH, Steve Calgary, AB M51+ 92/259 4/16
GEAR 97/296 0:17:10 440 DE LA HAYE, Matthew The Real Bfd Calgary, AB M1835 93/259 66/177
GEAR 98/296 0:17:10 400 SOUTAR, Keagan Sorry, It's Our First Day! Red Deer, AB M1835 94/259 67/177
GEAR 99/296 0:17:16 286 STONE, Stephen Bonnyville Station 5 Bonnyville, AB M1835 95/259 68/177
GEAR 100/296 0:17:17 443 SUTHERLAND, Joey The Real Bfd Calgary, AB M1835 96/259 69/177
GEAR 101/296 0:17:21 335 NICHOLAS, Eric Lacombe Fire Dept Lacombe, AB M1835 97/259 70/177
GEAR 102/296 0:17:21 495 O'BRIEN, Will Calgary, AB M3650 98/259 24/66
GEAR 103/296 0:17:23 478 KLIEWER, Quinn Calgary, AB M1835 99/259 71/177
GEAR 104/296 0:17:24 298 GELLINGS, Curtis Charlie,charlie,tango Calgary, AB M1835 100/259 72/177
GEAR 105/296 0:17:29 395 CARROLL, Ian Rescue Me Edson, AB M3650 101/259 25/66
GEAR 106/296 0:17:31 497 PLAMONDON, Jesse Westlock, AB M1835 102/259 73/177
GEAR 107/296 0:17:36 434 PASISHNIK, Jacob The Flaming Climbers - 1 Cochrane, AB M1835 103/259 74/177
GEAR 108/296 0:17:39 301 ANDERSON, Gerald Claresholm Fire Claresholm, AB M3650 104/259 26/66
GEAR 109/296 0:17:40 292 MEIDL, Jason Canyon Lister Fire Creston, BC M1835 105/259 75/177
GEAR 110/296 0:17:41 498 RALPH, Martin Calgary, AB M3650 106/259 27/66
GEAR 111/296 0:17:52 241 TANNEY, Austen High River Fire Dept (Hrfd) Calgary, AB M1835 107/259 76/177
GEAR 112/296 0:17:55 471 HARPER, Robert Brooks, AB M3650 108/259 28/66
GEAR 113/296 0:17:58 528 KUNST, Keyten Sparwood Fire/rescue Sparwood, BC M1835 109/259 77/177
GEAR 114/296 0:18:01 536 CURWIN, Fraser Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. Fort Mcmurray M1835 110/259 78/177
GEAR 115/296 0:18:07 233 GREENE, Trevor Horizon Emerg Svs - The D's Knees Edmonton, AB M1835 111/259 79/177
GEAR 116/296 0:18:09 414 BIRKY, Marv Stirling Emerg Svs New Dayton, AB M1835 112/259 80/177
GEAR 117/296 0:18:11 455 PARKES, Danielle Westlock & Pickardville Fire Dept St. Albert, AB F1835 5/37 5/31
GEAR 118/296 0:18:12 399 HILLIER, Ben Sorry, It's Our First Day! Calgary, AB M1835 113/259 81/177
GEAR 119/296 0:18:12 263 MOSCA, Michael 23 Alpha Calgary, AB M1835 114/259 82/177
GEAR 120/296 0:18:13 522 RYDL, Graeme Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. Airdrie, AB M1835 115/259 83/177
GEAR 121/296 0:18:13 326 HOWE, Phillip Grande Cache Fire Dept One Grande Cache, AB M3650 116/259 29/66
GEAR 122/296 0:18:16 235 MCLEOD, Ian Horizon Emerg Svs - The D's Knees Okotoks, AB M3650 117/259 30/66
GEAR 123/296 0:18:17 273 COTTON, Tim Blackfalds Fire Blackfalds, AB M1835 118/259 84/177
GEAR 124/296 0:18:18 458 BAKER, Tyler Cardston, AB M3650 119/259 31/66
GEAR 125/296 0:18:21 375 BUTKOWSKI, Cody Pcfs Battalion 2 (Second Team) Edmonton, AB M1835 120/259 85/177
GEAR 126/296 0:18:24 250 WESLOSKY, Jase Strathcona County Firefighters Edmonton, AB M1835 121/259 86/177
GEAR 127/296 0:18:26 491 MUFF, Meagan Crowsnest Pass Fire Rescue Coleman, AB F1835 6/37 6/31
GEAR 128/296 0:18:29 401 ZABLOCKI, Justin Sorry, It's Our First Day! Calgary, AB M1835 122/259 87/177
GEAR 129/296 0:18:31 456 ARKES, Doug Nanton, AB M1835 123/259 88/177
GEAR 130/296 0:18:34 322 GRISDALE, Jodie Gdl's Cochrane, AB F3650 7/37 1/6
GEAR 131/296 0:18:38 412 VERRALL, Greg Station130 Airdrie, AB M1835 124/259 89/177
GEAR 132/296 0:18:40 264 NYSTAD, Matt 23 Alpha Calgary, AB M1835 125/259 90/177
GEAR 133/296 0:18:42 265 BOGNER, Thomas 31 Step Brothers Calgary, AB M1835 126/259 91/177
GEAR 134/296 0:18:47 483 LYTLE, Bryce Vermilion, AB M1835 127/259 92/177
GEAR 135/296 0:18:51 366 NEL, William Ofd Olds, AB M1835 128/259 93/177
GEAR 136/296 0:18:56 308 LEVISKY, Dave Cochrane Fire Team#1 Cochrane, AB M3650 129/259 32/66
GEAR 137/296 0:18:58 431 TOEWS, Brent The Beaver Brigade Beaverlodge, AB M1835 130/259 94/177
GEAR 138/296 0:18:59 430 RYCROFT, Kory The Beaver Brigade Beaverlodge, AB M1835 131/259 95/177
GEAR 139/296 0:19:00 428 MARTIN, Keane The Beaver Brigade Wembley, AB M1835 132/259 96/177
GEAR 140/296 0:19:03 365 MITCHELL, David Ofd Olds, AB M3650 133/259 33/66
GEAR 141/296 0:19:05 266 PINDER, Brock 31 Step Brothers Cochrane, AB M1835 134/259 97/177
GEAR 142/296 0:19:12 480 KILPATRICK, Aaron Swan Hills, AB M1835 135/259 98/177
GEAR 143/296 0:19:21 288 PEARCE, Matt Brfa Regional Team Bonnyville, AB M1835 136/259 99/177
GEAR 144/296 0:19:22 453 LUCYK, Dan Westlock & Pickardville Fire Dept Westlock, AB M3650 137/259 34/66
GEAR 145/296 0:19:32 438 LANGLOIS, Paul The Flaming Climbers - 2 Calgary, AB M1835 138/259 100/177
GEAR 146/296 0:19:35 512 VANDERHOEK, Hans Sherwood Park, AB M3650 139/259 35/66
GEAR 147/296 0:19:35 262 GOWAN, Chris 23 Alpha Calgary, AB M3650 140/259 36/66
GEAR 148/296 0:19:40 355 LEE, Joshua Nanton Fire Calgary, AB M1835 141/259 101/177
GEAR 149/296 0:19:40 529 SCHINDEL, Tim Sparwood Fire/rescue Sparwood, BC M1835 142/259 102/177
GEAR 150/296 0:19:44 524 MACKINNON, Kyle Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. 2 Airdrie, AB M1835 143/259 103/177
GEAR 151/296 0:19:45 492 MULLEN, Austin Wainwright, AB M1835 144/259 104/177
GEAR 152/296 0:19:47 243 WITTEMAN, Derek High River Fire Dept (Hrfd) High River, AB M1835 145/259 105/177
GEAR 153/296 0:19:47 444 CONWAY, Friedrich Turner Valley Fire Dept Turner Valley, AB M1835 146/259 106/177
GEAR 154/296 0:19:50 435 STERNA, Sean The Flaming Climbers - 1 Redwood Meadows, AB M1835 147/259 107/177
GEAR 155/296 0:19:52 487 MCCALLUM, Chris Okotoks, AB M3650 148/259 37/66
GEAR 156/296 0:20:03 295 RAWE, Gene Cfd38C Airdrie, AB M3650 149/259 38/66
GEAR 157/296 0:20:12 342 DOWNEY, Liam Lake Louise Fire Dept Lake Louise, AB M1835 150/259 108/177
GEAR 158/296 0:20:13 541 HAMILTON, Greg Calgary, AB M51+ 151/259 5/16
GEAR 159/296 0:20:14 340 BUCHANAN, Kevin Lake Louise Fire Dept Banff, AB M1835 152/259 109/177
GEAR 160/296 0:20:14 537 SARTISON, Chad Longview Fire 2 Longview, AB M3650 153/259 39/66
GEAR 161/296 0:20:18 479 KEEFE, Martin Calgary, AB M51+ 154/259 6/16
GEAR 162/296 0:20:41 327 LACROIX, Dominic Grande Cache Fire Dept One Grande Cache, AB M3650 155/259 40/66
GEAR 163/296 0:20:43 409 WILSON, Josh Stair Masters 2.3 Penhold, AB M1835 156/259 110/177
GEAR 164/296 0:20:44 344 KURTA, Daniel Langdon Firefighters Assoc. Langdon, AB M1835 157/259 111/177
GEAR 165/296 0:20:47 332 TRIMBLE, Rylen Grande Cache Fire Dept Two Grande Cache, AB M1835 158/259 112/177
GEAR 166/296 0:20:49 504 SMITH, Matthew Calgary, AB M3650 159/259 41/66
GEAR 167/296 0:20:50 534 WOODWARD, Mark Calgary, AB M51+ 160/259 7/16
GEAR 168/296 0:21:01 422 ANDERSON, Rick Swift Current Fire Dept Swift Current, SK M51+ 161/259 8/16
GEAR 169/296 0:21:03 415 LOSEY, Tayler Stirling Emerg Svs New Dayton, AB M1835 162/259 113/177
GEAR 170/296 0:21:04 246 MCINTYRE, Codey Local 255 Executive Board Calgary, AB M1835 163/259 114/177
GEAR 171/296 0:21:09 486 MATTHEWS, Joel Cochrane, AB M3650 164/259 42/66
GEAR 172/296 0:21:10 427 READMAN, Nickey Team Readman (Edmonton/shell) Ft Saskatchewan, AB F3650 8/37 2/6
GEAR 173/296 0:21:13 511 VAN TIGHEM, Bernie Elkford, BC M51+ 165/259 9/16
GEAR 174/296 0:21:14 466 COMBS, Aaron Slave Lake, AB M1835 166/259 115/177
GEAR 175/296 0:21:14 348 LEAK, Samantha Longview Fire High River, AB F1835 9/37 7/31
GEAR 176/296 0:21:16 245 SHAKYA, Sameer Hrfd-1 High River, AB M3650 167/259 43/66
GEAR 177/296 0:21:32 385 ORR, Scott Pdx Fire Stayton, OR M1835 168/259 116/177
GEAR 178/296 0:21:39 337 WALKER, Zach Lacombe Fire Dept Lacombe, AB M1835 169/259 117/177
GEAR 179/296 0:21:41 303 BESSE, Scott Claresholm Fire Claresholm, AB M1835 170/259 118/177
GEAR 180/296 0:21:48 232 GERVAIS, Jean-Marc Horizon Emerg Svs - Omyknees Sherwood Park, AB M51+ 171/259 10/16
GEAR 181/296 0:21:49 474 IANNUZZI, Joe Calgary, AB M3650 172/259 44/66
GEAR 182/296 0:21:50 406 HOLMWOOD, Kristopher Stair Masters 2.3 Red Deer, AB M1835 173/259 119/177
GEAR 183/296 0:21:51 329 LAYES, Christoffer Grande Cache Fire Dept Two Grande Cache, AB M1835 174/259 120/177
GEAR 184/296 0:21:51 448 GOULD, Bailey Viking Fire Rescue Viking, AB F1835 10/37 8/31
GEAR 185/296 0:21:54 382 AALTO, Matt Pdx Fire Stayton, OR M3650 175/259 45/66
GEAR 186/296 0:22:01 392 MEERES, Danielle Penhold Fire 2 Red Deer, AB F1835 11/37 9/31
GEAR 187/296 0:22:10 256 OOMS, Kelvin Warman Fire Rescue Warman, SK M3650 176/259 46/66
GEAR 188/296 0:22:13 358 ALLUM, Jennette Quads, Gods And Anchors Calgary, AB F3650 12/37 3/6
GEAR 189/296 0:22:15 242 WATSON, Jenaye High River Fire Dept (Hrfd) High River, AB F1835 13/37 10/31
GEAR 190/296 0:22:26 380 GILROY, Dan Pcfs Battalion 2 (Third Team) Spruce Grove, AB M1835 177/259 121/177
GEAR 191/296 0:22:26 227 CARTER, Mike Local 255 Executive Board Calgary, AB M3650 178/259 47/66
GEAR 192/296 0:22:28 345 MCMULLEN, Matthew Langdon Firefighters Assoc. Calgary, AB M1835 179/259 122/177
GEAR 193/296 0:22:39 505 FRIEDE, Dominik Calgary, AB M1835 180/259 123/177
GEAR 194/296 0:22:40 331 REDKNAP, Bryon Grande Cache Fire Dept Two Grande Cache, AB M1835 181/259 124/177
GEAR 195/296 0:22:44 307 HOEY, Brad Cochrane Fire Team#1 Cochrane, AB M1835 182/259 125/177
GEAR 196/296 0:22:50 515 WILSON, Tyler Wainwright, AB M1835 183/259 126/177
GEAR 197/296 0:22:52 319 RAMSAY, Jordan Eckville Fire Eckville, AB M1835 184/259 127/177
GEAR 198/296 0:22:56 452 EHRENHOLZ, Trevor Westlock & Pickardville Fire Dept Westlock, AB M3650 185/259 48/66
GEAR 199/296 0:23:00 518 EAGAN, Brett Benton County Fire District #4 Kennewick, WA M1835 186/259 128/177
GEAR 200/296 0:23:07 523 BYRNE, Mike Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. 2 Kananaskis, AB M1835 187/259 129/177
GEAR 201/296 0:23:12 477 KAISER, Ryan Okotoks, AB M3650 188/259 49/66
GEAR 202/296 0:23:17 473 HOOPER, Lucille Lake Newell Resort, AB F1835 14/37 11/31
GEAR 203/296 0:23:47 282 WENZEL, Craig Bonnyville Fire Bonnyville, AB M3650 189/259 50/66
GEAR 204/296 0:24:01 341 CONNELL, Jason Lake Louise Fire Dept Banff, AB M3650 190/259 51/66
GEAR 205/296 0:24:12 325 GARDINER, Aandrea Grande Cache Fire Dept One Grande Cache, AB F1835 15/37 12/31
GEAR 206/296 0:24:12 426 READMAN, Jeff Team Readman (Edmonton/shell) Ft Saskatchewan, AB M3650 191/259 52/66
GEAR 207/296 0:24:25 436 ABRAMS, Alex The Flaming Climbers - 2 Calgary, AB M1835 192/259 130/177
GEAR 208/296 0:24:26 370 DUROCHER, Sara Olds Fire Dept Olds, AB F3650 16/37 4/6
GEAR 209/296 0:24:28 417 MINOR, Quinton Stirling Emerg Svs Stirling, AB M1835 193/259 131/177
GEAR 210/296 0:24:36 502 SKINNER, Chris Calgary, AB M1835 194/259 132/177
GEAR 211/296 0:24:39 354 COULTER, Justin Nanton Fire Cochrane, AB M1835 195/259 133/177
GEAR 212/296 0:24:39 281 REGENWETTER, Laura Bonnyville Fire Bonnyville, AB F1835 17/37 13/31
GEAR 213/296 0:24:40 451 TREMPNER, Terri Viking Fire Rescue Viking, AB F3650 18/37 5/6
GEAR 214/296 0:24:48 368 BOUTWELL, Jarett Olds Fire Dept Olds, AB M1835 196/259 134/177
GEAR 215/296 0:24:50 339 WILTON, Trevor Lacombe Truck 1 Lacombe, AB M1835 197/259 135/177
GEAR 216/296 0:24:53 465 CHOUKALOS, Patrick Calgary, AB M3650 198/259 53/66
GEAR 217/296 0:25:04 324 TONELLATO, Gerald Gdl's Calgary, AB M51+ 199/259 11/16
GEAR 218/296 0:25:09 338 WILTON, Andrew Lacombe Truck 1 Lacombe, AB M1835 200/259 136/177
GEAR 219/296 0:25:13 383 BLACK, Steve Pdx Fire Cornelius, OR M3650 201/259 54/66
GEAR 220/296 0:25:21 384 MORLAN, Stormie Pdx Fire Aumsville, OR F1835 19/37 14/31
GEAR 221/296 0:25:50 531 DOLFO, Miranda Sparwood, BC F1835 20/37 15/31
GEAR 222/296 0:26:04 253 GOEBEL, Ken Warman Fire Rescue Warman, SK M1835 202/259 137/177
GEAR 223/296 0:26:11 323 SPENCE, Tom Gdl's Calgary, AB M51+ 203/259 12/16
GEAR 224/296 0:26:13 278 MACDONALD, Chris Blackfalds Fire 2 Blackfalds, AB M1835 204/259 138/177
GEAR 225/296 0:26:20 299 HARBOUR, Chad Charlie,charlie,tango Calgary, AB M1835 205/259 139/177
GEAR 226/296 0:26:23 532 KUNST, Colten Sparwood, BC M1835 206/259 140/177
GEAR 227/296 0:26:24 447 GERSJES, Willem Turner Valley Fire Dept Turner Valley, AB M51+ 207/259 13/16
GEAR 228/296 0:26:37 357 WIEBE, Shawn Nanton Fire Nanton, AB M3650 208/259 55/66
GEAR 229/296 0:26:39 279 HOLE, Rob Bonnyville Fire Bonnyville, AB M1835 209/259 141/177
GEAR 230/296 0:26:40 525 MOORE, Colin Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. 2 Calgary, AB M1835 210/259 142/177
GEAR 231/296 0:26:46 389 TYRER, Charity Penhold Fire Springbrook, AB F1835 21/37 16/31
GEAR 232/296 0:27:04 475 JACKSON, Alex Acme, AB M1835 211/259 143/177
GEAR 233/296 0:27:23 376 MOORE, Chad Pcfs Battalion 2 (Second Team) Spruce Grove, AB M1835 212/259 144/177
GEAR 234/296 0:27:25 437 HARPER, Nick The Flaming Climbers - 2 Calgary, AB M1835 213/259 145/177
GEAR 235/296 0:27:41 364 MAETCHE, Cody Ofd Olds, AB M1835 214/259 146/177
GEAR 236/296 0:27:46 374 TAYLOR, Bronwyn Pcfs Battalion 2 (First Team) Spruce Grove, AB F1835 22/37 17/31
GEAR 237/296 0:28:14 381 SCHROEDER, Chelsea Pcfs Battalion 2 (Third Team) Spruce Grove, AB F1835 23/37 18/31
GEAR 238/296 0:28:15 419 HOUGHTON, James Straight Outta B-Town Calgary, AB M1835 215/259 147/177
GEAR 239/296 0:28:34 350 MIKKELSEN, Lisa Longview Fire Longview, AB F3650 24/37 6/6
GEAR 240/296 0:28:58 481 KUSHNIRYK, Morgan Benito, MB M1835 216/259 148/177
GEAR 241/296 0:28:59 290 GUTHRIE, Noah Canyon Lister Fire Canyon, BC M1835 217/259 149/177
GEAR 242/296 0:28:59 416 MCDOUGALL, Rob Stirling Emerg Svs Stirling, AB M1835 218/259 150/177
GEAR 243/296 0:29:09 289 SIBRIAN, Bryanna Brfa Regional Team Penhold, AB F1835 25/37 19/31
GEAR 244/296 0:29:24 508 SQUIRES, Jaden Ponoka, AB F1835 26/37 20/31
GEAR 245/296 0:29:31 291 MAY, Karen Canyon Lister Fire Creston, BC F1835 27/37 21/31
GEAR 246/296 0:29:40 469 GREEN, Leigh Slave Lake, AB M3650 219/259 56/66
GEAR 247/296 0:29:44 527 ISAACS, Alex Sparwood Fire/rescue Sparwood, BC M1835 220/259 151/177
GEAR 248/296 0:29:45 276 WOODROW, Lee Blackfalds Fire Blackfalds, AB M1835 221/259 152/177
GEAR 249/296 0:29:53 530 SMUTZ, Andrew Sparwood Fire/rescue Sparwood, BC M1835 222/259 153/177
GEAR 250/296 0:30:14 445 DOUBLET, Trevor Turner Valley Fire Dept Turner Valley, AB M1835 223/259 154/177
GEAR 251/296 0:30:14 351 GOSS, Chad Longview Fire Longview, Ab, AB M1835 224/259 155/177
GEAR 252/296 0:30:21 254 MCGILLIS, Bryce Warman Fire Rescue Warman, SK M1835 225/259 156/177
GEAR 253/296 0:30:23 333 MORTON, Christopher Kneehill Brotherhood Swalwell, AB M1835 226/259 157/177
GEAR 254/296 0:30:37 408 RAKHEJA, Ketan Stair Masters 2.3 Penhold, AB M1835 227/259 158/177
GEAR 255/296 0:31:10 371 CUMMINS, Bill Pcfs Battalion 2 (First Team) Spruce Grove, AB M1835 228/259 159/177
GEAR 256/296 0:31:44 255 MCSHEFFREY, Ken Warman Fire Rescue Warman, SK M1835 229/259 160/177
GEAR 257/296 0:32:30 316 DYRLAND, Logan Eckville Fire Eckville, AB M1835 230/259 161/177
GEAR 258/296 0:32:50 407 PENDERGAST, Sean Stair Masters 2.3 Red Deer, AB M1835 231/259 162/177
GEAR 259/296 0:32:58 372 FISHER, Cassandra Pcfs Battalion 2 (First Team) Sturgeon County, AB F1835 28/37 22/31
GEAR 260/296 0:33:23 373 LAFLEUR, Craig Pcfs Battalion 2 (First Team) Spruce Grove, AB M1835 232/259 163/177
GEAR 261/296 0:33:23 516 AMMANN, Josh Benton County Fire District #4 Richland, WA M1835 233/259 164/177
GEAR 262/296 0:34:09 519 FITZHUGH, Martin Benton County Fire District #4 Richland, WA M1835 234/259 165/177
GEAR 263/296 0:34:21 283 GEHRIG, Curtis Bonnyville Station 5 Fort Kent, AB M3650 235/259 57/66
GEAR 264/296 0:34:21 464 CAMPBELL, Russell Wainwright, AB M3650 236/259 58/66
GEAR 265/296 0:34:25 284 LONG, Ashleigh Bonnyville Station 5 Bonnyville, AB F1835 29/37 23/31
GEAR 266/296 0:34:55 352 LYONS, Aaron Longview Fire 2 Longview, AB M3650 237/259 59/66
GEAR 267/296 0:36:14 429 METCALFE, Stan The Beaver Brigade Beaverlodge, AB M1835 238/259 166/177
GEAR 268/296 0:36:40 356 SAVAGE, Shelby Nanton Fire Nanton, AB F1835 30/37 24/31
GEAR 269/296 0:36:50 304 KELLY, Sean Claresholm Fire Claresholm, AB M3650 239/259 60/66
GEAR 270/296 0:36:52 459 BANMAN, Skyler Lacombe, AB M1835 240/259 167/177
GEAR 271/296 0:37:19 377 SUTHERLEY, Randy Pcfs Battalion 2 (Second Team) Spruce Grove, AB M1835 241/259 168/177
GEAR 272/296 0:39:07 539 PTOLEMY, Brittany Longview Fire 2 Longview, AB F1835 31/37 25/31
GEAR 273/296 0:39:38 526 SCOTT, Chelsea Kananaskis Firefighter Assoc. 2 Kananaskis Village, AB F1835 32/37 26/31
GEAR 274/296 0:40:06 496 PATTON, David Calgary, AB M3650 242/259 61/66
GEAR 275/296 0:40:27 311 HOPKINS, Shane Crowsnest Pass Fire Rescue Coleman, AB M1835 243/259 169/177
GEAR 276/296 0:42:12 318 PHILIPS, John Eckville Fire Eckville, AB M1835 244/259 170/177
GEAR 277/296 0:42:16 275 WAY, Aaron Blackfalds Fire Blackfalds, AB M1835 245/259 171/177
GEAR 278/296 0:42:25 468 GRAHAM, Justin Red Deer, AB M1835 246/259 172/177
GEAR 279/296 0:43:01 287 JOHNSON, Nelson Brfa Regional Team Bonnyville, AB M3650 247/259 62/66
GEAR 280/296 0:43:12 328 WARENYCIA, John Grande Cache Fire Dept One Grande Cache, AB M51+ 248/259 14/16
GEAR 281/296 0:44:28 411 DIDDAMS, Mitch Station130 Calgary, AB M1835 249/259 173/177
GEAR 282/296 0:49:37 490 MONTARULI, Robert Wainwright, AB M1835 250/259 174/177
GEAR 283/296 0:49:38 462 BUFFALO, Allison Maskwacis, AB F1835 33/37 27/31
GEAR 284/296 0:49:39 388 THOMSON, Nicole Penhold Fire Penhold, AB F1835 34/37 28/31
GEAR 285/296 0:50:21 485 MAINVILLE, Marc Wainwright, AB M1835 251/259 175/177
GEAR 286/296 0:51:17 449 HOFFMAN, Mike Viking Fire Rescue Edmonton, AB M51+ 252/259 15/16
GEAR 287/296 0:52:51 538 STEWART, Craig Longview Fire 2 Longview, AB M3650 253/259 63/66
GEAR 288/296 0:53:47 349 LEROUX, Colynne Longview Fire Longview, AB F1835 35/37 29/31
GEAR 289/296 0:53:51 450 TKACZYK, Shelton Viking Fire Rescue Camrose, AB M1835 254/259 176/177
GEAR 290/296 0:57:11 317 HAN, Jasmine Eckville Fire Eckville, AB F1835 36/37 30/31
GEAR 291/296 0:59:52 533 MCASEY, Brian Calgary, AB M3650 255/259 64/66
GEAR 292/296 1:00:16 391 HAINEAULT, Joe Penhold Fire 2 Penhold, AB M3650 256/259 65/66
GEAR 293/296 1:00:17 390 DAVIS, Angela Penhold Fire 2 Red Deer, AB F1835 37/37 31/31
GEAR 294/296 1:01:00 489 MISLENOVICH, Dan Nanton Fire 2 Nanton, AB M3650 257/259 66/66
GEAR 295/296 1:07:46 460 BLACKMER, Michael Edgerton, AB M51+ 258/259 16/16
GEAR 296/296 1:21:22 484 MACLENNAN, Chris Edgerton, AB M1835 259/259 177/177