Startline

Natural High Triathlon

Okotoks, AB - July 8, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/58 1:01:20 830 MERCER, Scott M4049 1/33 1/12 0:08:53 0:31:50 0:20:38
Sprint 2/58 1:03:42 840 WILKINSON, Joel M5059 2/33 1/5 0:07:42 0:33:29 0:22:31
Sprint 3/58 1:04:44 834 VAN HEYST, John M5059 3/33 2/5 0:08:54 0:33:25 0:22:26
Sprint 4/58 1:05:35 821 GILL, Alec M4049 4/33 2/12 0:08:17 0:35:13 0:22:06
Sprint 5/58 1:06:07 836 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 5/33 3/12 0:09:01 0:36:46 0:20:21
Sprint 6/58 1:11:57 811 BRUCE, Murray M4049 6/33 4/12 0:10:22 0:39:41 0:21:56
Sprint 7/58 1:13:04 825 HENNING, Willem M4049 7/33 5/12 0:09:33 0:39:56 0:23:36
Sprint 8/58 1:13:55 805 BRACHO, Gustavo M4049 8/33 6/12 0:10:52 0:40:20 0:22:44
Sprint 9/58 1:15:05 877 FREHLICH, Heidi F-U20 1/25 1/1 0:09:30 0:42:38 0:22:58
Sprint 10/58 1:15:09 817 FREHLICH, Dieter M-U20 9/33 1/2 0:09:05 0:42:44 0:23:21
Sprint 11/58 1:15:53 816 FREDE, James M3039 10/33 1/10 0:10:04 0:41:27 0:24:23
Sprint 12/58 1:16:32 861 FREDE, Heather F3039 2/25 1/9 0:09:20 0:41:54 0:25:19
Sprint 13/58 1:16:41 839 WILKINSON, Kenton M2029 11/33 1/2 0:08:47 0:44:50 0:23:05
Sprint 14/58 1:17:11 803 BADENHORST, Stefanus M4049 12/33 7/12 0:10:43 0:43:10 0:23:20
Sprint 15/58 1:18:02 868 HENNING, Elize F4049 3/25 1/9 0:12:58 0:41:05 0:24:00
Sprint 16/58 1:20:13 866 AARBO-GUEST, Kirsten F4049 4/25 2/9 0:10:54 0:43:52 0:25:27
Sprint 17/58 1:20:44 804 BONNEAU, Rick M5059 13/33 3/5 0:10:20 0:42:55 0:27:30
Sprint 18/58 1:20:53 851 ABBOTT, Emily F2029 5/25 1/2 0:11:28 0:46:24 0:23:02
Sprint 19/58 1:21:12 831 SIMIERITSCH, Robert M3039 14/33 2/10 0:09:24 0:42:35 0:29:14
Sprint 20/58 1:21:39 823 GILLESPIE, Mark M4049 15/33 8/12 0:10:48 0:42:43 0:28:09
Sprint 21/58 1:21:44 852 VAN HUMBECK, Kristie F3039 6/25 2/9 0:09:41 0:40:47 0:31:17
Sprint 22/58 1:22:06 858 HALL, Jada F3039 7/25 3/9 0:11:09 0:43:30 0:27:28
Sprint 23/58 1:22:59 838 WELLS, Tyler M3039 16/33 3/10 0:11:50 0:42:09 0:29:01
Sprint 24/58 1:23:41 828 KROON, Paul M5059 17/33 4/5 0:13:43 0:43:31 0:26:28
Sprint 25/58 1:24:09 871 BRYDEN, Heidi F5059 8/25 1/2 0:12:04 0:43:54 0:28:11
Sprint 26/58 1:24:29 870 ARMSTRONG, Kate F4049 9/25 3/9 0:14:10 0:42:23 0:27:57
Sprint 27/58 1:25:05 864 GIFFEN, Rebecca F4049 10/25 4/9 0:08:57 0:46:38 0:29:31
Sprint 28/58 1:25:18 812 CHARLTON, Peter M-60+ 18/33 1/2 0:10:03 0:45:56 0:29:20
Sprint 29/58 1:25:29 802 ASHTON, Ryan M3039 19/33 4/10 0:15:52 0:43:30 0:26:09
Sprint 30/58 1:26:07 862 O'BRIEN, Nicole F4049 11/25 5/9 0:13:53 0:43:23 0:28:52
Sprint 31/58 1:26:25 819 GIDLUCK, Ryan M4049 20/33 9/12 0:12:38 0:45:59 0:27:49
Sprint 32/58 1:26:38 867 HOLDITCH, Cara F4049 12/25 6/9 0:13:06 0:46:22 0:27:10
Sprint 33/58 1:28:00 814 COMFORT, Justin M3039 21/33 5/10 0:11:31 0:43:01 0:33:30
Sprint 34/58 1:28:32 860 MICELI, Jana F3039 13/25 4/9 0:15:09 0:43:26 0:29:58
Sprint 35/58 1:28:46 895 SPACKMAN, Camilla F-60+ 14/25 1/2 0:11:17 0:47:31 0:29:59
Sprint 36/58 1:29:22 856 WYTINCK, Robyn F3039 15/25 5/9 0:15:40 0:45:34 0:28:09
Sprint 37/58 1:29:52 818 GAUTHIER, Alex M4049 22/33 10/12 0:09:52 0:47:22 0:32:40
Sprint 38/58 1:30:38 829 MACNEIL, John M5059 23/33 5/5 0:12:08 0:50:57 0:27:34
Sprint 39/58 1:31:54 837 WALLACE, James M3039 24/33 6/10 0:13:07 0:46:22 0:32:26
Sprint 40/58 1:32:22 874 BISHOP, Amy F-60+ 16/25 2/2 0:15:01 0:43:33 0:33:49
Sprint 41/58 1:33:27 827 KOVALCHUK, Dan M2029 25/33 2/2 0:11:42 0:59:12 0:22:34
Sprint 42/58 1:34:21 853 LISTHAEGHE, Kourtni F3039 17/25 6/9 0:13:13 0:50:58 0:30:11
Sprint 43/58 1:34:25 857 SMITH, Sheena F3039 18/25 7/9 0:12:35 0:48:51 0:33:00
Sprint 44/58 1:34:38 843 YOUNGE, Derek M-60+ 26/33 2/2 0:15:15 0:47:24 0:31:59
Sprint 45/58 1:35:19 835 VIMY, Aaron M3039 27/33 7/10 0:10:33 0:50:52 0:33:54
Sprint 46/58 1:35:35 850 GINGELL, Natalie F2029 19/25 2/2 0:12:41 0:51:30 0:31:24
Sprint 47/58 1:36:01 842 YOUNGE, Richard M4049 28/33 11/12 0:10:57 0:56:45 0:28:20
Sprint 48/58 1:36:02 832 SMITH, Matt M3039 29/33 8/10 0:13:11 0:47:39 0:35:13
Sprint 49/58 1:36:15 869 MCCRACKEN, Shelagh F4049 20/25 7/9 0:12:15 0:51:11 0:32:50
Sprint 50/58 1:38:37 844 ANTOISZYN, Kris M3039 30/33 9/10 0:15:57 0:51:00 0:31:41
Sprint 51/58 1:41:09 872 BEES, Caroline F5059 21/25 2/2 0:12:47 0:49:33 0:38:49
Sprint 52/58 1:41:56 878 CHAN, Heather F4049 22/25 8/9 0:13:04 0:52:32 0:36:21
Sprint 53/58 1:42:14 820 GIDLUCK, Gabe M-U20 31/33 2/2 0:12:37 0:55:18 0:34:20
Sprint 54/58 1:42:57 826 JANIK, Jake M3039 32/33 10/10 0:13:51 0:51:04 0:38:03
Sprint 55/58 1:47:25 863 STYLES, Alejandra F4049 23/25 9/9 0:12:51 1:05:07 0:29:28
Sprint 56/58 1:47:36 859 WEBBER, Kenzie F3039 24/25 8/9 0:10:14 0:57:17 0:40:06
Sprint 57/58 1:47:51 824 HASSETT, Matthew M4049 33/33 12/12 0:12:46 0:55:59 0:39:06
Sprint 58/58 1:52:57 855 SAXON, Emma F3039 25/25 9/9 0:14:58 0:56:05 0:41:54