Startline

Shaughnessy 8k / 5k Poker Walk

Vancouver, BC - May 21, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8k 1/154 0:24:18 1648 KIMUGUL, Paul Surrey, BC M3539 1/82 1/9
8k 2/154 0:24:28 1669 CHESOO, Jonathon Eldoret M2529 2/82 1/4
8k 3/154 0:25:27 1647 KOSKE, Benard Surrey, BC M2024 3/82 1/6
8k 4/154 0:25:35 1683 GRAVEL, Christian Vancouver, BC M2024 4/82 2/6
8k 5/154 0:25:56 1639 SHAMSI, Bilal Surrey, BC M2024 5/82 3/6
8k 6/154 0:26:10 1638 MCDONALD, Stuart White Rock, BC M2529 6/82 2/4
8k 7/154 0:26:22 1645 WILKIE, Mark Vancouver, BC M3034 7/82 1/4
8k 8/154 0:26:58 1650 O'CONNOR, Kevin Vancouver, BC M5054 8/82 1/6
8k 9/154 0:27:33 1672 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3034 9/82 2/4
8k 10/154 0:27:36 1644 TARUS, Gladys North Vancouver, BC F2529 1/72 1/8
8k 11/154 0:28:40 1536 FIELDWALKER, Matt Vancouver, BC M4549 10/82 1/13
8k 12/154 0:28:41 1596 MILDREN, Robyn Vancouver, BC F2529 2/72 2/8
8k 13/154 0:29:06 1646 WILKE, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F3034 3/72 1/5
8k 14/154 0:29:18 1551 HANKE, Ben Vancouver, BC M3539 11/82 2/9
8k 15/154 0:31:35 1680 BLANK, Jason San Luis Obispo, CA M4044 12/82 1/9
8k 16/154 0:31:37 1633 ZAKRESKI, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4549 13/82 2/13
8k 17/154 0:32:11 1519 CHEUNG, Jordan Victoria, BC M2024 14/82 4/6
8k 18/154 0:32:14 1675 LEVITT, Dan Vancouver, BC M4549 15/82 3/13
8k 19/154 0:32:35 1581 LEWIS, Jason Vancouver, BC M4549 16/82 4/13
8k 20/154 0:32:51 1577 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 17/82 3/9
8k 21/154 0:33:13 1522 CHRISTIE, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 18/82 1/6
8k 22/154 0:33:59 1564 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4549 19/82 5/13
8k 23/154 0:34:11 1591 MCCORMICK, Michael Vancouver, BC M3034 20/82 3/4
8k 24/154 0:34:15 1545 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 21/82 5/6
8k 25/154 0:34:33 1510 BLAIR, Alan Delta, BC M3539 22/82 4/9
8k 26/154 0:34:51 1670 TASAKA, Tania Vancouver, BC F4549 4/72 1/10
8k 27/154 0:35:24 1574 KIM, Robert St. Catharines, ON M2024 23/82 6/6
8k 28/154 0:35:27 1597 MINKE-MARTIN, Vanessa Vancouver, BC F2529 5/72 3/8
8k 29/154 0:36:10 1682 SPIRES, Hilary Delta, BC F3034 6/72 2/5
8k 30/154 0:36:14 1520 CHIU, Carlos Vancouver, BC M6064 24/82 1/6
8k 31/154 0:36:22 1537 FINNIGHAN, Grant Vancouver, BC M5559 25/82 2/6
8k 32/154 0:36:28 1561 HULME, Jared Richmond, BC M3539 26/82 5/9
8k 33/154 0:36:53 1635 MYONG, Mina Surrey, BC F3539 7/72 1/7
8k 34/154 0:36:55 1566 JACKSON, Jillian Vancouver, BC F4549 8/72 2/10
8k 35/154 0:37:18 1560 HUGHES, Steven West Vancouver, BC M2529 27/82 3/4
8k 36/154 0:37:29 1625 VERBANIC, Justin Vancouver, BC M-U20 28/82 1/3
8k 37/154 0:37:51 1573 KIM, Hugh Vancouver, BC M3539 29/82 6/9
8k 38/154 0:37:52 1509 BENTON, Teresa Vancouver, BC F4549 9/72 3/10
8k 39/154 0:37:59 1679 SOLLIS, Gary West Vancouver, BC M6064 30/82 2/6
8k 40/154 0:38:01 1589 MARTIN, Fainne Vancouver, BC F4044 10/72 1/11
8k 41/154 0:38:19 1617 SLADEK, Vaclav Coquitlam, BC M5054 31/82 2/6
8k 42/154 0:38:31 1684 YAP, Angela Vancouver, BC F4044 11/72 2/11
8k 43/154 0:39:00 1527 DAIGNEAULT, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2529 12/72 4/8
8k 44/154 0:39:13 1532 DI CICCO, Laura Vancouver, BC F5054 13/72 1/7
8k 45/154 0:39:25 1535 DUTKIEWICZ, Katrina Vancouver, BC F2529 14/72 5/8
8k 46/154 0:39:26 1578 LAU, Colleen Vancouver, BC F2529 15/72 6/8
8k 47/154 0:39:37 1607 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4549 32/82 6/13
8k 48/154 0:39:37 1676 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 33/82 1/5
8k 49/154 0:39:52 1526 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M4044 34/82 2/9
8k 50/154 0:39:56 1686 BRAR, Pav Richmond, BC M3539 35/82 7/9
8k 51/154 0:40:23 1643 BARLOW, Pauline North Vancouver, BC F5559 16/72 1/7
8k 52/154 0:40:25 1554 HENDRIE, Catriona Vancouver, BC F3539 17/72 2/7
8k 53/154 0:40:28 1588 MARSHALL, Lorna Vancouver, BC F5559 18/72 2/7
8k 54/154 0:40:32 1541 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M7074 36/82 1/7
8k 55/154 0:40:51 1587 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan Burnaby, BC M6064 37/82 3/6
8k 56/154 0:40:54 1553 HARVEY, Lisa Kamloops, BC F2529 19/72 7/8
8k 57/154 0:40:55 1559 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 38/82 2/5
8k 58/154 0:41:04 1562 HUNTER, Marcy Vancouver, BC F5054 20/72 2/7
8k 59/154 0:41:10 1548 GRAVEL, John Vancouver, BC M6064 39/82 4/6
8k 60/154 0:41:17 1631 YIU, Andy Richmond, BC M2529 40/82 4/4
8k 61/154 0:41:21 1592 MCCULLOUGH, Karen Vancouver, BC F4549 21/72 4/10
8k 62/154 0:41:23 1678 SOMODY, Albert West Vancouver, BC M6569 41/82 3/5
8k 63/154 0:41:28 1521 CHIU, Janet Vancouver, BC F5559 22/72 3/7
8k 64/154 0:41:59 1630 WYATT, Tim Vancouver, BC M5559 42/82 3/6
8k 65/154 0:42:04 1542 FRANCO, Gary Richmond, BC M5054 43/82 3/6
8k 66/154 0:42:04 1636 ROMANO, Pierre Surrey, BC M4549 44/82 7/13
8k 67/154 0:42:06 1584 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 45/82 2/7
8k 68/154 0:42:06 1612 SAKAMOTO, Hugo Vancouver, BC M4044 46/82 3/9
8k 69/154 0:42:08 1637 ROMANO, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M-U20 47/82 2/3
8k 70/154 0:42:20 1524 CONSTANTINESCU, Ciprian Richmond, BC M4044 48/82 4/9
8k 71/154 0:42:20 1572 KHAN, Akram Richmond, BC M7579 49/82 1/3
8k 72/154 0:42:44 1594 MEACHER, Ross North Vancouver, BC M7074 50/82 3/7
8k 73/154 0:42:44 1550 GRAY, Sharon-Louise Tsawwassen, BC F4549 23/72 5/10
8k 74/154 0:42:56 1586 MAPA, Ryan Edmonton, AB M3539 51/82 8/9
8k 75/154 0:43:01 1503 ALMOALLIM, Amr Vancouver, BC M-U20 52/82 3/3
8k 76/154 0:43:04 1649 WHITTER, Keith Vancouver, BC M4044 53/82 5/9
8k 77/154 0:43:11 1502 ALDAHLAWI, Ismail Cheektowaga, NY M3539 54/82 9/9
8k 78/154 0:43:19 1640 WESTCOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 24/72 1/2
8k 79/154 0:43:34 1539 FONDU, Mami Decatur, GA F4044 25/72 3/11
8k 80/154 0:43:41 1523 CLARK, Deanna Vancouver, BC F6569 26/72 1/3
8k 81/154 0:43:45 1632 YOUNG, Caroline Vancouver, BC F4044 27/72 4/11
8k 82/154 0:43:54 1504 ALMOALLIM, Hani Vancouver, BC M4549 55/82 8/13
8k 83/154 0:44:01 1651 FIELD, Ted Langley, BC M5559 56/82 4/6
8k 84/154 0:44:03 1603 NAIDU, Peter Surrey, BC M7074 57/82 4/7
8k 85/154 0:44:34 1624 TSUI, Wilson Coquitlam, BC M4549 58/82 9/13
8k 86/154 0:44:40 1611 RUSSELL, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 59/82 4/6
8k 87/154 0:44:53 1620 STRANG, Andrew Vancouver, BC M5054 60/82 5/6
8k 88/154 0:44:54 1614 SCOTT, Ian Vancouver, BC M5559 61/82 5/6
8k 89/154 0:45:24 1567 JARVIS, Gary Vancouver, BC M4549 62/82 10/13
8k 90/154 0:45:25 1671 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 63/82 5/6
8k 91/154 0:45:28 1546 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5559 28/72 4/7
8k 92/154 0:45:31 1608 PHILLIPS, Paula Vancouver, BC F6064 29/72 2/2
8k 93/154 0:45:39 1543 GAN, Jeff Vancouver, BC M4044 64/82 6/9
8k 94/154 0:45:58 1558 HEYRIES, Liv Vancouver, BC F-U20 30/72 1/6
8k 95/154 0:45:58 1513 BLAIR, Shirley Delta, BC F6569 31/72 2/3
8k 96/154 0:46:12 1556 HEU, Norman Burnaby, BC M4549 65/82 11/13
8k 97/154 0:46:20 1557 HEYRIES, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3539 32/72 3/7
8k 98/154 0:46:25 1602 MWANANGULU-MASSEY, Ndellie Vancouver, BC F4044 33/72 5/11
8k 99/154 0:46:25 1569 KASPER, Lauren Coquitlam, BC F-U20 34/72 2/6
8k 100/154 0:46:25 1506 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F7074 35/72 1/2
8k 101/154 0:46:31 1515 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M7074 66/82 5/7
8k 102/154 0:46:32 1616 SHERBINE, Eric Vancouver, BC M4549 67/82 12/13
8k 103/154 0:47:01 1677 RICE, Rie Vancouver, BC F4549 36/72 6/10
8k 104/154 0:47:09 1505 ANDERTON, Cassandra Vancovuer, BC F4549 37/72 7/10
8k 105/154 0:47:20 1626 WATCHORN, Alexi Vancouver, BC F3539 38/72 4/7
8k 106/154 0:47:23 1565 IWASHINA, Tomomi Vancouver, BC F4549 39/72 8/10
8k 107/154 0:47:42 1627 WEISBART, Cindy Vancouver, BC F4549 40/72 9/10
8k 108/154 0:48:01 1508 BENTLEY, Linda Vancouver, BC F6569 41/72 3/3
8k 109/154 0:48:18 1681 BENNETT, Megan Vancouver, BC F4044 42/72 6/11
8k 110/154 0:48:43 1512 BLAIR, Jennifer Surrey, BC F4044 43/72 7/11
8k 111/154 0:48:44 1511 BLAIR, Denis Delta, BC M7074 68/82 6/7
8k 112/154 0:48:58 1629 WONG, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F2024 44/72 1/1
8k 113/154 0:49:31 1552 HANSEN, Bruce North Vancouver, BC M6569 69/82 4/5
8k 114/154 0:49:40 1601 MOUSSEAU, Steve Vancouver, BC M3034 70/82 4/4
8k 115/154 0:49:57 1634 TSOW, Raymond Richmond, BC M5054 71/82 6/6
8k 116/154 0:49:57 1685 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim Vancouver, BC F5054 45/72 3/7
8k 117/154 0:50:49 1673 ALLISON, Sheila Surrey, BC F7074 46/72 2/2
8k 118/154 0:51:14 1622 TANG, Julian Vancouver, BC M4044 72/82 7/9
8k 119/154 0:51:14 1623 TANG, Vincent Burnaby, BC M4044 73/82 8/9
8k 120/154 0:51:25 1595 MEGHJEE, Aamenah Richmond, BC F-U20 47/72 3/6
8k 121/154 0:51:46 1563 IRONSIDE, Joanne Surrey, BC F5054 48/72 4/7
8k 122/154 0:52:00 1583 MACDONALD, Kathleen Coquitlam, BC F5054 49/72 5/7
8k 123/154 0:52:11 1593 MCCUTCHEON, William Vancouver, BC M7579 74/82 2/3
8k 124/154 0:52:51 1540 FONDU, Warren Decatur, GA M4044 75/82 9/9
8k 125/154 0:53:12 1619 SOMEK, Jenna Vancouver, BC F5559 50/72 5/7
8k 126/154 0:53:23 1544 GARDINER, Marina Vancouver, BC F3539 51/72 5/7
8k 127/154 0:53:23 1528 DALY, Catherine Vancouver, BC F3034 52/72 3/5
8k 128/154 0:53:34 1604 NAPIER, Nancy Vancouver, BC F7579 53/72 1/2
8k 129/154 0:54:22 1501 ABE, Karina Vancouver, BC F3539 54/72 6/7
8k 130/154 0:54:42 1507 BALUCH, Paul Vancouver, BC M6064 76/82 6/6
8k 131/154 0:55:35 1534 DONG, Marlene Vancouver, BC F4044 55/72 8/11
8k 132/154 0:56:38 1514 BREEZE, Michael Vancouver, BC M80+ 77/82 1/1
8k 133/154 0:56:41 1605 OJEA, Eve Surrey, BC F3539 56/72 7/7
8k 134/154 0:56:41 1571 KEMP, Spencer Vancouver, BC M4549 78/82 13/13
8k 135/154 0:56:55 1517 CHAN, Pauline Vancouver, BC F4044 57/72 9/11
8k 136/154 0:56:55 1582 LOPEZ, Daniela Vancouver, BC F2529 58/72 8/8
8k 137/154 0:57:23 1606 PANTE, Julia Vancouver, BC F-U20 59/72 4/6
8k 138/154 0:57:53 1642 MAUTE, Maya Vancouver, BC F5054 60/72 6/7
8k 139/154 0:58:01 1580 LESKU-FOX, Ava North Vancouver, BC F-U20 61/72 5/6
8k 140/154 0:58:07 1579 LESKU, Julia North Vancouver, BC F4044 62/72 10/11
8k 141/154 0:58:24 1547 GOEPEL, Richard Vancouver, BC M6569 79/82 5/5
8k 142/154 0:58:35 1549 GRAJALES, Adriana Vancouver, BC F3034 63/72 4/5
8k 143/154 0:58:38 1525 COUTINHO, Paula Vancouver, BC F3034 64/72 5/5
8k 144/154 0:59:38 1599 MONTGOMERY, Lenore North Vancouver, BC F80+ 65/72 1/1
8k 145/154 0:59:51 1518 CHEETHAM, Renate Surrey, BC F7579 66/72 2/2
8k 146/154 1:01:16 1555 HEU, Helen Burnaby, BC F4044 67/72 11/11
8k 147/154 1:01:29 1687 MEGHJEE, Musabbiha Richmond, BC F-U20 68/72 6/6
8k 148/154 1:01:38 1621 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 80/82 7/7
8k 149/154 1:02:52 1529 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M7579 81/82 3/3
8k 150/154 1:04:00 1570 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F5559 69/72 6/7
8k 151/154 1:04:09 1576 KURENOFF, Gord Langley, BC M5559 82/82 6/6
8k 152/154 1:04:09 1613 SAYER, Sandra Langley, BC F4549 70/72 10/10
8k 153/154 1:04:09 1652 JORDAN-OLIVE, Wendy Aldergrove, BC F5559 71/72 7/7
8k 154/154 1:05:28 1610 RODGERS, Marlene Vancouver, BC F5054 72/72 7/7