Startline

Whistler 50

Whistler, BC - October 14, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Ultra 1/36 6:08:10 531 MCILVENNA, Ian Quesnel, BC M-MASTER 1/25 1/7
Ultra 2/36 6:58:09 520 GRIMBLEY, Alex Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 2/25 2/7
Ultra 3/36 7:12:36 535 NAKAI, Hozumi Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 3/25 3/7
Ultra 4/36 7:26:40 547 SUAREZ, Malcolm North Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 4/25 1/12
Ultra 5/36 8:03:46 518 GREGORY, William Chorley, UK M-OPEN 5/25 2/12
Ultra 6/36 8:22:06 548 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M-VETERAN 6/25 1/6
Ultra 7/36 8:25:46 501 AMENYOGBE, Nelly Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 1/11 1/6
Ultra 8/36 8:26:00 544 SCHLUTER, Blake Mount Vernon, WA M-OPEN 7/25 3/12
Ultra 9/36 8:26:26 527 LEACH, Nadia Surrey, BC F-MASTER 2/11 1/5
Ultra 10/36 8:38:39 530 MCBRIDE, Jessica Edson, AB F-OPEN 3/11 2/6
Ultra 11/36 8:44:48 512 DINTER, Ralf North Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 8/25 4/12
Ultra 12/36 8:48:12 509 CHEN, Yong Chuang Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 9/25 4/7
Ultra 13/36 8:49:34 526 KORBELY, Janice Coquitlam, BC F-MASTER 4/11 2/5
Ultra 14/36 8:53:47 546 SMITH, Ben Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 10/25 5/12
Ultra 15/36 9:01:28 545 SEKORA, Brennan North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 11/25 5/7
Ultra 16/36 9:09:05 539 OOSTENBRINK, Dustin Chilliwack, BC M-OPEN 12/25 6/12
Ultra 17/36 9:12:54 542 RAFAJ, Daniel Port Moody, BC M-OPEN 13/25 7/12
Ultra 18/36 9:21:38 506 BUNDY, Iain Surrey, BC M-OPEN 14/25 8/12
Ultra 19/36 9:21:42 532 MCKINNEY, Melissa Squamish, BC F-OPEN 5/11 3/6
Ultra 20/36 9:21:42 533 MCKINNEY, Shea North Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 15/25 9/12
Ultra 21/36 9:36:45 519 GRIFFIN, Jack Danville, CA M-OPEN 16/25 10/12
Ultra 22/36 9:38:07 551 TULLY, Deidre Whistler, BC F-OPEN 6/11 4/6
Ultra 23/36 9:41:01 522 HOMEWOOD, Walter Burnaby, BC M-OPEN 17/25 11/12
Ultra 24/36 9:46:02 515 EASBY, Conrad Maple Ridge, BC M-OPEN 18/25 12/12
Ultra 25/36 9:47:42 502 ARAKI, Miyuki Richmond, BC F-MASTER 7/11 3/5
Ultra 26/36 9:53:55 543 RIDGLEY, Patrick North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 19/25 6/7
Ultra 27/36 10:12:24 549 THUCYDIDES, George North Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 20/25 2/6
Ultra 28/36 10:26:03 529 MACDUFF, Patricia Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 8/11 5/6
Ultra 29/36 10:32:34 521 HARMAN, Al West Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 21/25 3/6
Ultra 30/36 10:35:50 507 CHAO, Hubert Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 22/25 7/7
Ultra 31/36 10:39:35 553 YUEN, Nicole Richmond, BC F-OPEN 9/11 6/6
Ultra 32/36 10:42:24 536 NAKANO, Ken North Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 23/25 4/6
Ultra 33/36 10:45:51 534 MILNER, Charles Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 24/25 5/6
Ultra 34/36 10:50:44 524 JONES, Kim Vanvouver, BC F-MASTER 10/11 4/5
Ultra 35/36 11:36:23 510 COATES, Michele Penticton, BC F-MASTER 11/11 5/5
Ultra 36/36 11:59:15 505 BASS, Rory Kelowna, BC M-VETERAN 25/25 6/6
Ultra 504 BAIA, Steve Anmore, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 508 CHEN, Ted Burnaby, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 513 DION, Vee Comox, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 516 GAULIN, Myles Kaleden, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 517 GILLIAM, Colin Bowen Island, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 523 HSIEH, Patrick New Westminster, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 525 KALUS, Michael Vancouver, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 528 LOPEZ, Rebecca Concord, CA F-OPEN    
Ultra 537 NIAKI, Tina Vancouver, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 540 PETERSON, Donald North Saanich, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 550 TREVENA, Malcolm Coquitlam, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 511 CONWAY, John West Vancouver, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 538 NISLOW, Corey Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 552 WALTERS, Leigh Victoria, BC F-MASTER    
Ultra 503 BACHMANN, Andy Pitt Meadows, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 514 DUKE, Jairan Gulf Breeze, FL F-MASTER    
Ultra 541 QUINN, Paul Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN