Startline

Gran Fondo Badlands

Drumheller, AB - June 23, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Medio 75km 1/54 3:07:32 131 BETZNER, Carla F5059 1/32 1/7 3:06:11
Medio 75km 2/54 3:07:32 130 BETZNER, Michael M5059 1/22 1/7 3:06:12
Medio 75km 3/54 3:14:11 306 DORES, Ashley F2029 2/32 1/4 3:12:12
Medio 75km 4/54 3:14:33 141 DRAG, Peter M3039 2/22 1/3 3:09:01
Medio 75km 5/54 3:14:34 560 SYSKA, Marcin M4049 3/22 1/5 3:09:01
Medio 75km 6/54 3:19:53 494 PERRY, Shannon F2029 3/32 2/4 3:19:37
Medio 75km 7/54 3:24:52 200 NIWA, Laura F3039 4/32 1/8 3:23:13
Medio 75km 8/54 3:24:53 201 NIWA, Nelson M4049 4/22 2/5 3:23:15
Medio 75km 9/54 3:29:38 146 DAY, Victoria F4049 5/32 1/10 3:29:19
Medio 75km 10/54 3:29:39 156 MCCULLUM, Dan M5059 5/22 2/7 3:29:18
Medio 75km 11/54 3:29:44 502 SVEINSON, Terry M6069 6/22 1/3 3:28:50
Medio 75km 12/54 3:30:04 454 WATTERS, Steven M5059 7/22 3/7 3:28:58
Medio 75km 13/54 3:30:04 455 WATTERS, Jackie F4049 6/32 2/10 3:28:57
Medio 75km 14/54 3:31:51 84 CHRISTIE, Chris F6069 7/32 1/3 3:30:19
Medio 75km 15/54 3:32:18 563 DORCHAK, Jaclyn F3039 8/32 2/8 3:31:51
Medio 75km 16/54 3:33:05 346 LUNDEEN, David M4049 8/22 3/5 3:32:23
Medio 75km 17/54 3:35:03 495 ARNETT, Nora F5059 9/32 2/7 3:34:46
Medio 75km 18/54 3:35:39 386 ALDRIDGE, Linda F4049 10/32 3/10 3:35:00
Medio 75km 19/54 3:35:41 387 ALDRIDGE, Darren M5059 9/22 4/7 3:35:05
Medio 75km 20/54 3:39:59 409 NIXON, Ben M2029 10/22 1/4 3:37:50
Medio 75km 21/54 3:40:02 410 SCHERK, Margie F6069 11/32 2/3 3:37:52
Medio 75km 22/54 3:42:38 297 JALBERT, Todd M5059 11/22 5/7 3:40:54
Medio 75km 23/54 3:42:39 296 JALBERT, Nancy F5059 12/32 3/7 3:40:56
Medio 75km 24/54 3:44:49 445 GIBB, Keltie F4049 13/32 4/10 3:44:37
Medio 75km 25/54 3:53:51 451 KENDALL-SEEL, Amanda F4049 14/32 5/10 3:53:23
Medio 75km 26/54 3:59:14 430 LOCHHEAD, James M5059 12/22 6/7 3:57:49
Medio 75km 27/54 4:01:13 144 NELSON, Steven M4049 13/22 4/5 3:59:45
Medio 75km 28/54 4:01:13 145 NELSON, Keely F4049 15/32 6/10 3:59:50
Medio 75km 29/54 4:02:13 361 FERAGEN, Jim M6069 14/22 2/3 3:59:38
Medio 75km 30/54 4:02:15 20 LUKARIS, Andrew M4049 15/22 5/5 3:59:39
Medio 75km 31/54 4:04:42 167 DUSTOW, Verlyne F5059 16/32 4/7 4:03:23
Medio 75km 32/54 4:06:52 364 FERAGEN, Michelle F3039 17/32 3/8 4:03:05
Medio 75km 33/54 4:08:28 363 FERAGEN, Ryan M3039 16/22 2/3 4:04:41
Medio 75km 34/54 4:10:06 7 NEUFELD, Elsie F6069 18/32 3/3 4:07:43
Medio 75km 35/54 4:12:00 65 ENSIGN, Tina F4049 19/32 7/10 4:09:38
Medio 75km 36/54 4:12:00 62 HILDRETH, Tammy F4049 20/32 8/10 4:09:42
Medio 75km 37/54 4:12:36 371 ROGERS, Derek M5059 17/22 7/7 4:10:32
Medio 75km 38/54 4:13:30 183 CHOLEWA, David M2029 18/22 2/4 4:09:08
Medio 75km 39/54 4:13:34 181 MUZZOLINI, Monica F5059 21/32 5/7 4:09:10
Medio 75km 40/54 4:33:32 506 MARCH, Joanne F5059 22/32 6/7 4:32:28
Medio 75km 41/54 4:34:42 403 GRAHAM, Caitlin F3039 23/32 4/8 4:32:48
Medio 75km 42/54 4:35:04 456 LAMBERT, Teresa F3039 24/32 5/8 4:18:15
Medio 75km 43/54 4:35:16 308 DUNN, Cariann F3039 25/32 6/8 4:18:27
Medio 75km 44/54 4:41:40 509 JORGENSEN, Stacey F4049 26/32 9/10 4:39:43
Medio 75km 45/54 4:41:41 295 IRWIN, Kara F3039 27/32 7/8 4:39:41
Medio 75km 46/54 4:42:48 405 ESTEP, Laura F4049 28/32 10/10 4:40:55
Medio 75km 47/54 4:46:31 33 ZIMMER, Nicki F3039 29/32 8/8 4:45:05
Medio 75km 48/54 4:46:31 34 SIMPKIN, Aaron M2029 19/22 3/4 4:45:05
Medio 75km 49/54 4:46:32 35 SIMPKIN, Devin M2029 20/22 4/4 4:45:03
Medio 75km 50/54 4:46:32 37 COMEAU, Chelsea F2029 30/32 3/4 4:45:05
Medio 75km 51/54 4:47:09 303 HATCHER, Caroline F5059 31/32 7/7 4:45:24
Medio 75km 52/54 4:59:58 569 MANCHULENKO, Vanessa F2029 32/32 4/4 4:57:52
Medio 75km 53/54 5:25:09 359 HOLMAN, Rod M6069 21/22 3/3 5:23:29
Medio 75km 54/54 5:25:11 75 HOLMAN, Dan M3039 22/22 3/3 5:23:31
Medio 75km 404 MARTYN, Kim F3039