Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 9, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/210 0:19:30 652 HERMAN, Easton M-U20 1/87 1/48 0:19:28
5K 2/210 0:20:21 642 EASTER, David M2029 2/87 1/6 0:20:19
5K 3/210 0:20:49 651 HERMAN, Derek M4049 3/87 1/17 0:20:47
5K 4/210 0:22:30 667 MAKSE, Gavin M4049 4/87 2/17 0:22:28
5K 5/210 0:22:40 539 HEALY, Riley M2029 5/87 2/6 0:22:37
5K 6/210 0:23:19 734 HOPMAN, Sterling M-U20 6/87 2/48 0:23:18
5K 7/210 0:24:45 616 WIEBE, Merric M-U20 7/87 3/48 0:24:25
5K 8/210 0:25:26 733 HOPMAN, Valerie F4049 1/123 1/36 0:25:24
5K 9/210 0:25:53 603 VANNUS, Kaiden M-U20 8/87 4/48 0:25:52
5K 10/210 0:26:10 605 VANNUS, Stephanie F3039 2/123 1/22 0:26:04
5K 11/210 0:27:08 509 BOYKO, Judah M-U20 9/87 5/48 0:26:49
5K 12/210 0:27:08 560 MAHONEY, Braydan M-U20 10/87 6/48 0:26:41
5K 13/210 0:27:19 553 KULBABA, Steve M3039 11/87 1/10 0:26:53
5K 14/210 0:27:43 732 HERMAN, Peyton F-U20 3/123 1/40 0:27:40
5K 15/210 0:28:23 668 MAKSE, Joseph M-U20 12/87 7/48 0:28:20
5K 16/210 0:28:31 528 EMBREE, Jessica F2029 4/123 1/9 0:28:26
5K 17/210 0:28:59 506 BOGEN, Andy M4049 13/87 3/17 0:28:43
5K 18/210 0:29:02 516 CLARKE, Laurel F5059 5/123 1/8 0:28:57
5K 19/210 0:30:06 643 EDDY, Eli M-U20 14/87 8/48 0:29:52
5K 20/210 0:30:09 551 KUCHER, Amilyn F-U20 6/123 2/40 0:30:06
5K 21/210 0:30:15 555 LIBOIRON, Lorraine F5059 7/123 2/8 0:30:09
5K 22/210 0:30:16 621 ANDREWS, Cameron M2029 15/87 3/6 0:29:48
5K 23/210 0:30:33 538 GRAVELLE, Zachary M-U20 16/87 9/48 0:30:30
5K 24/210 0:30:52 615 WIEBE, Colin M4049 17/87 4/17 0:30:31
5K 25/210 0:30:52 617 WIEBE, Otis M-U20 18/87 10/48 0:30:30
5K 26/210 0:30:54 596 TSAI, Nicholas M2029 19/87 4/6 0:30:44
5K 27/210 0:31:08 577 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Chris M4049 20/87 5/17 0:30:59
5K 28/210 0:31:08 580 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Sebastian M-U20 21/87 11/48 0:30:58
5K 29/210 0:32:09 547 ISLAM, Shakeel M3039 22/87 2/10 0:31:46
5K 30/210 0:32:09 546 ISLAM, Dondeena F3039 8/123 2/22 0:31:45
5K 31/210 0:32:10 715 GLOSSOP, Sharon F60+ 9/123 1/8 0:32:01
5K 32/210 0:32:38 536 GRAVELLE, Cheyanne M-U20 23/87 12/48 0:32:35
5K 33/210 0:32:54 602 VANNUS, Brady M-U20 24/87 13/48 0:32:48
5K 34/210 0:32:55 647 EDDY, Tyler M4049 25/87 6/17 0:32:39
5K 35/210 0:33:08 584 RODE, Aaron M5059 26/87 1/4 0:32:57
5K 36/210 0:33:09 741 PEDREGOSA, Ian M-U20 27/87 14/48 0:33:02
5K 37/210 0:33:24 620 ALLAIN, Mallory F2029 10/123 2/9 0:32:56
5K 38/210 0:33:34 517 CLARKE, Rob M60+ 28/87 1/2 0:33:26
5K 39/210 0:33:36 706 STRAUB, Sheldon M4049 29/87 7/17 0:33:31
5K 40/210 0:34:01 678 PENNER, Tamara F4049 11/123 2/36 0:33:45
5K 41/210 0:34:06 680 POWELL, Wendy F5059 12/123 3/8 0:34:00
5K 42/210 0:34:09 531 FIELDING, Julia F4049 13/123 3/36 0:33:44
5K 43/210 0:34:09 529 FIELDING, Alastair M-U20 30/87 15/48 0:33:44
5K 44/210 0:34:10 532 FIELDING, Shaun M4049 31/87 8/17 9:32:17
5K 45/210 0:34:27 707 CHAMBERS, Chase M-U20 32/87 16/48 0:34:20
5K 46/210 0:34:31 631 CASSIDY, Gavan M-U20 33/87 17/48 0:34:25
5K 47/210 0:34:32 503 BERNARD, Shelly F4049 14/123 4/36 0:33:46
5K 48/210 0:34:33 619 WOLF, Kelly F4049 15/123 5/36 0:33:46
5K 49/210 0:34:38 737 MACKEY, Ryan M-U20 34/87 18/48 0:34:36
5K 50/210 0:34:44 705 STRAUB, Rhett M-U20 35/87 19/48 0:34:42
5K 51/210 0:34:51 534 FLATER, Marina F4049 16/123 6/36 0:34:38
5K 52/210 0:34:51 533 FLATER, Brian M4049 36/87 9/17 0:34:39
5K 53/210 0:35:07 609 VOLTZ, Zoe F-U20 17/123 3/40 0:34:50
5K 54/210 0:35:07 682 SUNTJENS, Claire F-U20 18/123 4/40 0:34:41
5K 55/210 0:35:26 650 GREEN, Neville M5059 37/87 2/4 0:35:18
5K 56/210 0:35:31 518 CLEMENT, Brenda Leah F-U20 19/123 5/40 0:35:15
5K 57/210 0:35:50 537 GRAVELLE, Ryan M3039 38/87 3/10 0:35:46
5K 58/210 0:35:56 513 CHRISTIE, Gail F60+ 20/123 2/8 0:35:33
5K 59/210 0:35:56 507 BORKOVIC, Jane F3039 21/123 3/22 0:35:32
5K 60/210 0:36:02 628 BROWN, Gemma F-U20 22/123 6/40 0:35:55
5K 61/210 0:36:03 629 BROWN, Josh M3039 39/87 4/10 0:35:57
5K 62/210 0:36:15 641 DOERKSEN, Lorin M3039 40/87 5/10 0:35:35
5K 63/210 0:36:24 593 STEWART, Bev F5059 23/123 4/8 0:36:11
5K 64/210 0:36:25 594 STEWART, Kallie F-U20 24/123 7/40 0:36:13
5K 65/210 0:36:46 582 RAWLUSYK, Rhonda F4049 25/123 7/36 0:36:18
5K 66/210 0:36:47 714 COLBERG, Raylynne F4049 26/123 8/36 0:36:20
5K 67/210 0:37:04 505 BOBRA, Chelsea F2029 27/123 3/9 0:36:56
5K 68/210 0:37:09 557 LOCKERT, Keanna F-U20 28/123 8/40 0:36:55
5K 69/210 0:37:14 601 VAN WIJNBERGEN, Shane M3039 41/87 6/10 0:36:59
5K 70/210 0:37:25 644 EDDY, Emery M-U20 42/87 20/48 0:37:10
5K 71/210 0:37:26 623 BENOITE, Chas M4049 43/87 10/17 0:37:16
5K 72/210 0:37:31 540 HILLIS, Isabel F-U20 29/123 9/40 0:37:20
5K 73/210 0:37:42 656 LAYCOCK, Erica F3039 30/123 4/22 0:37:20
5K 74/210 0:37:44 657 LAYCOCK, Meleah F-U20 31/123 10/40 0:37:23
5K 75/210 0:37:44 709 DROUIN, Eve F-U20 32/123 11/40 0:37:22
5K 76/210 0:37:45 558 LOGAN, Shauntel F3039 33/123 5/22 0:37:21
5K 77/210 0:37:51 543 HILLIS, Rosie F-U20 34/123 12/40 0:37:40
5K 78/210 0:38:05 542 HILLIS, Julie F4049 35/123 9/36 0:37:55
5K 79/210 0:38:15 636 CLAMP, Reagan F-U20 36/123 13/40 0:38:13
5K 80/210 0:38:15 606 VAUDAN, Saeran F-U20 37/123 14/40 0:38:12
5K 81/210 0:38:26 568 NIMMO, Leann F4049 38/123 10/36 0:38:14
5K 82/210 0:38:31 508 BOYKO, Joshua M4049 44/87 11/17 0:38:13
5K 83/210 0:38:31 511 BOYKO, Reuben M-U20 45/87 21/48 0:38:10
5K 84/210 0:38:31 510 BOYKO, Rachel F3039 39/123 6/22 0:38:11
5K 85/210 0:39:01 633 CHRISTIAN, Dawn F4049 40/123 11/36 0:38:57
5K 86/210 0:39:17 618 WINTHER, Lois F5059 41/123 5/8 0:39:08
5K 87/210 0:39:22 702 MCNAUGHTEN, Michelle F4049 42/123 12/36 0:39:11
5K 88/210 0:40:48 595 TAYLOR, Meghan F2029 43/123 4/9 0:40:44
5K 89/210 0:41:12 681 SUNTJENS, Andrew M-U20 46/87 22/48 0:40:14
5K 90/210 0:41:12 684 SUNTJENS, Jill F-U20 44/123 15/40 0:40:14
5K 91/210 0:41:57 672 MANCA, Mia F-U20 45/123 16/40 0:41:25
5K 92/210 0:41:58 736 MACKEY, Chase M-U20 47/87 23/48 0:41:56
5K 93/210 0:42:49 515 CLARK, Kayla F4049 46/123 13/36 0:42:41
5K 94/210 0:42:50 514 CLARK, Hunter M-U20 48/87 24/48 0:42:42
5K 95/210 0:42:58 530 FIELDING, Evan M-U20 49/87 25/48 0:42:55
5K 96/210 0:42:59 693 UNLAND, Taylor F-U20 47/123 17/40 0:42:56
5K 97/210 0:43:00 708 UNLAND, Tim M4049 50/87 12/17 0:42:55
5K 98/210 0:43:20 632 CASSIDY, Mackenzie M-U20 51/87 26/48 0:43:07
5K 99/210 0:43:23 608 VOLTZ, Mya F-U20 48/123 18/40 0:43:05
5K 100/210 0:43:23 526 DUPUIS, Erin F-U20 49/123 19/40 0:43:06
5K 101/210 0:43:53 573 PANISIAK, Steven M3039 52/87 7/10 0:43:19
5K 102/210 0:43:54 571 PANISIAK, Amanda F3039 50/123 7/22 0:43:19
5K 103/210 0:43:54 572 PANISIAK, Nadelly F-U20 51/123 20/40 0:43:20
5K 104/210 0:43:55 739 SHEDDY, Bob M3039 53/87 8/10 0:43:13
5K 105/210 0:43:57 740 FULLER, Leisa F4049 52/123 14/36 0:43:12
5K 106/210 0:43:59 552 KUCHER, Melissa F3039 53/123 8/22 0:43:55
5K 107/210 0:44:00 712 CONWAY, Elliotte F-U20 54/123 21/40 0:43:55
5K 108/210 0:44:07 711 CONWAY, Andrea F4049 55/123 15/36 0:44:00
5K 109/210 0:44:34 525 DECK, Sarah F3039 56/123 9/22 0:44:25
5K 110/210 0:44:34 581 QUARONI, Janet F3039 57/123 10/22 0:44:27
5K 111/210 0:44:37 653 HOVDEBO, Djurdjica F3039 58/123 11/22 0:44:30
5K 112/210 0:44:39 704 STRAUB, Ryker M-U20 54/87 27/48 0:44:36
5K 113/210 0:44:46 625 BOLAND, Nathan M-U20 55/87 28/48 0:44:21
5K 114/210 0:44:51 666 MAKSE, Danielle F-U20 59/123 22/40 0:44:21
5K 115/210 0:44:52 561 MAHONEY, Tristin M-U20 56/87 29/48 0:44:21
5K 116/210 0:44:53 669 MAKSE, Shirlee F4049 60/123 16/36 0:44:24
5K 117/210 0:45:22 670 MANCA, Evan M-U20 57/87 30/48 0:45:08
5K 118/210 0:45:35 683 SUNTJENS, Cole M-U20 58/87 31/48 0:45:22
5K 119/210 0:45:56 574 PATTERSON, Sarah Kelly F2029 61/123 5/9 0:45:41
5K 120/210 0:45:59 622 BECKIE, Martina F2029 62/123 6/9 0:45:21
5K 121/210 0:45:59 611 VREDEGOOR, Gabrielle F2029 63/123 7/9 0:45:23
5K 122/210 0:46:07 703 STRAUB, Cheryl F4049 64/123 17/36 0:45:54
5K 123/210 0:46:34 523 DAHL, Rebecca F4049 65/123 18/36 0:46:25
5K 124/210 0:46:46 592 SOMERVILLE, Laurie F5059 66/123 6/8 9:44:53
5K 125/210 0:46:46 590 SHEASBY, Jennifer F4049 67/123 19/36 0:46:42
5K 126/210 0:46:47 699 WEITZ, Jeff M4049 59/87 13/17 0:46:27
5K 127/210 0:46:52 635 CHRISTIAN, Talillah F-U20 68/123 23/40 0:46:47
5K 128/210 0:46:52 655 HOVDEBO, Stephanie F-U20 69/123 24/40 0:46:49
5K 129/210 0:46:57 700 WEITZ, Kaitlyn F-U20 70/123 25/40 0:46:38
5K 130/210 0:47:03 663 LEDREW, Eli M-U20 60/87 32/48 0:46:44
5K 131/210 0:47:04 662 LEDREW, Brad M3039 61/87 9/10 0:46:44
5K 132/210 0:47:25 565 NIKOTA, Bonnie F4049 71/123 20/36 0:47:15
5K 133/210 0:48:11 544 HOLDEN, John M5059 62/87 3/4 0:47:53
5K 134/210 0:48:12 527 DUPUIS, Francesca F4049 72/123 21/36 0:47:53
5K 135/210 0:49:25 645 EDDY, Everett M-U20 63/87 33/48 0:48:51
5K 136/210 0:49:25 646 EDDY, Kelly F3039 73/123 12/22 0:48:53
5K 137/210 0:50:35 504 BLANCHETTE, Kerri F3039 74/123 13/22 0:50:01
5K 138/210 0:50:41 520 CREIGHTON, Linda F60+ 75/123 3/8 0:50:06
5K 139/210 0:50:41 671 MANCA, Greg M4049 64/87 14/17 0:50:12
5K 140/210 0:50:42 634 CHRISTIAN, Naarah F-U20 76/123 26/40 0:50:38
5K 141/210 0:50:42 654 HOVDEBO, Rebecca F-U20 77/123 27/40 0:50:39
5K 142/210 0:50:43 673 MANCA, Summer F4049 78/123 22/36 0:50:13
5K 143/210 0:50:57 562 MANCINI, Barbara F60+ 79/123 4/8 0:50:48
5K 144/210 0:50:58 679 PENNOCK, Esther F4049 80/123 23/36 0:50:49
5K 145/210 0:51:19 535 GOUDREAU, Michelle F3039 81/123 14/22 0:51:04
5K 146/210 0:51:20 649 GOUDREAU, Marc M2029 65/87 5/6 0:51:04
5K 147/210 0:51:33 604 VANNUS, Madeline F-U20 82/123 28/40 0:51:22
5K 148/210 0:51:34 710 CONWAY, Gibson F-U20 83/123 29/40 0:51:22
5K 149/210 0:52:07 522 CREIGHTON, Nikki F3039 84/123 15/22 0:51:32
5K 150/210 0:52:07 738 MACKEY, Jen F4049 85/123 24/36 0:51:29
5K 151/210 0:52:37 559 LOO, Vander M-U20 66/87 34/48 0:52:34
5K 152/210 0:52:52 690 TODOR, Carol F60+ 86/123 5/8 0:52:28
5K 153/210 0:52:54 659 LEAVITT, Carter M-U20 67/87 35/48 0:52:35
5K 154/210 0:52:55 607 VAUDAN, Sandi F4049 87/123 25/36 0:52:50
5K 155/210 0:53:14 665 LEDREW, Zachary M-U20 68/87 36/48 0:52:52
5K 156/210 0:53:14 664 LEDREW, Pella F4049 88/123 26/36 0:52:53
5K 157/210 0:53:27 519 CORRY, Wendy F4049 89/123 27/36 0:53:17
5K 158/210 0:53:28 576 PENNOCK, Karen F4049 90/123 28/36 0:53:18
5K 159/210 0:53:38 675 MORRISON, Martina F4049 91/123 29/36 0:53:16
5K 160/210 0:53:39 658 LEAVITT, Amber F3039 92/123 16/22 0:53:19
5K 161/210 0:53:39 660 LEAVITT, Emmersyn F-U20 93/123 30/40 0:53:17
5K 162/210 0:53:40 661 LEAVITT, Samuel M-U20 69/87 37/48 0:53:16
5K 163/210 0:53:44 674 MORRISON, Gillian F3039 94/123 17/22 0:53:23
5K 164/210 0:54:11 624 BOLAND, Megan F-U20 95/123 31/40 0:53:45
5K 165/210 0:54:12 626 BOLAND, Zoe F-U20 96/123 32/40 0:53:46
5K 166/210 0:54:13 630 BROWN, Ken M60+ 70/87 2/2 0:53:47
5K 167/210 0:55:48 713 ERMINTREST, Kelsie F2029 97/123 8/9 0:55:32
5K 168/210 0:55:58 566 NIKOTA, Ryan M-U20 71/87 38/48 0:55:48
5K 169/210 0:56:08 742 ZABAT, Marjo M-U20 72/87 39/48 0:56:01
5K 170/210 0:56:14 613 WEHNES, Tobias M-U20 73/87 40/48 0:55:50
5K 171/210 0:56:14 614 WEHNES, Twyla F4049 98/123 30/36 0:55:51
5K 172/210 0:57:16 685 SUNTJENS, Kimberly F4049 99/123 31/36 0:56:18
5K 173/210 0:57:21 686 SUNTJENS, Kyle M4049 74/87 15/17 0:56:20
5K 174/210 0:58:02 599 TURNER, Hannah F-U20 100/123 33/40 0:57:36
5K 175/210 0:58:03 597 TURNER, Ben M-U20 75/87 41/48 0:57:33
5K 176/210 0:58:07 579 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Katherine F4049 101/123 32/36 0:57:55
5K 177/210 0:58:07 578 PRUSINKIEWICZ, Isabelle F-U20 102/123 34/40 0:57:56
5K 178/210 0:58:14 692 UNLAND, Joshua M-U20 76/87 42/48 0:58:12
5K 179/210 0:58:15 691 UNLAND, Bridget F4049 103/123 33/36 0:58:10
5K 180/210 0:58:16 735 VOOYS, Jessie F3039 104/123 18/22 0:57:46
5K 181/210 0:58:19 610 VOOYS, Rio M-U20 77/87 43/48 0:57:45
5K 182/210 1:00:37 569 NIMMO, Mackenzie F-U20 105/123 35/40 1:00:24
5K 183/210 1:00:39 550 KOWALCHUK, Becky F5059 106/123 7/8 0:59:32
5K 184/210 1:00:39 677 NEMETH, Lindsey F3039 107/123 19/22 0:59:33
5K 185/210 1:00:40 676 NEMETH, Archer M-U20 78/87 44/48 0:59:32
5K 186/210 1:00:41 689 TCHIR, Xander M-U20 79/87 45/48 1:00:28
5K 187/210 1:00:49 688 TCHIR, Jace M-U20 80/87 46/48 1:00:26
5K 188/210 1:00:52 640 DEVOE, Skye F2029 108/123 9/9 1:00:27
5K 189/210 1:00:52 687 TCHIR, Isaiah M-U20 81/87 47/48 1:00:28
5K 190/210 1:01:00 567 NIMMO, Bob M4049 82/87 16/17 1:00:49
5K 191/210 1:01:01 731 SCHELLENBERG, Jim M5059 83/87 4/4 1:00:50
5K 192/210 1:02:58 627 BROWN, Beckett M-U20 84/87 48/48 1:16:37
5K 193/210 1:03:23 598 TURNER, Emily F-U20 109/123 36/40 1:02:55
5K 194/210 1:03:44 549 KNAUFT, Lorraine F60+ 110/123 6/8 1:03:29
5K 195/210 1:03:52 600 VAN WIJNBERGEN, Kassandra F4049 111/123 34/36 1:03:37
5K 196/210 1:04:33 695 VICKERS, Aubrey F-U20 112/123 37/40 1:04:16
5K 197/210 1:04:34 696 VICKERS, Dana F4049 113/123 35/36 1:04:18
5K 198/210 1:04:35 694 VICKERS, Ali F-U20 114/123 38/40 10:02:42
5K 199/210 1:04:35 697 VICKERS, Dean M4049 85/87 17/17 10:02:42
5K 200/210 1:06:03 698 WEITZ, Jana F3039 115/123 20/22 1:05:43
5K 201/210 1:06:05 701 WEITZ, Rebecca F-U20 116/123 39/40 1:05:45
5K 202/210 1:06:19 585 RODE, Jenell F5059 117/123 8/8 1:06:03
5K 203/210 1:06:48 588 SAVILLE, Carrie-Lynn F4049 118/123 36/36 1:06:41
5K 204/210 1:06:48 589 SAVILLE, Ever F-U20 119/123 40/40 1:06:40
5K 205/210 1:06:57 501 ARNOLD, Lynda F60+ 120/123 7/8 1:05:33
5K 206/210 1:08:02 591 SMITH, Brian M3039 86/87 10/10 1:07:24
5K 207/210 1:08:02 583 ROBERTSON, Adrien M2029 87/87 6/6 1:07:25
5K 208/210 1:20:17 570 NORTHRUP, Chenae F3039 121/123 21/22 1:19:43
5K 209/210 1:20:18 587 SAM, Sara F3039 122/123 22/22 1:19:43
5K 210/210 1:20:19 512 CAMPBELL, Connie F60+ 123/123 8/8 1:19:43