Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 8, 2018

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 69/384 1:43:59 265 LEPARD, Kathleen F5059 17/227 1/43 1:43:49
Half 71/384 1:44:13 325 MOTOUCHI, Mayumi F5059 19/227 2/43 1:44:09
Half 93/384 1:48:56 510 EARLY, Anita F5059 30/227 3/43 1:48:53
Half 96/384 1:49:06 140 FERRIE, Jill F5059 32/227 4/43 1:48:57
Half 102/384 1:49:51 29 BARLOW, Pauline F5059 35/227 5/43 1:49:49
Half 104/384 1:50:29 292 MARTIN, Yoshimi F5059 37/227 6/43 1:50:25
Half 124/384 1:54:11 281 MACINTOSH, Donna F5059 45/227 7/43 1:54:06
Half 133/384 1:55:10 286 MARCOTTE, Ellen F5059 49/227 8/43 1:54:48
Half 136/384 1:55:25 303 MCGINN, Anne-Marie F5059 51/227 9/43 1:55:06
Half 144/384 1:57:07 31 BASSO, Melanie F5059 54/227 10/43 1:56:47
Half 160/384 2:00:20 311 MENDES, Marcia F5059 64/227 11/43 2:00:13
Half 168/384 2:01:11 448 VERDIEL, Theresa F5059 69/227 12/43 2:01:06
Half 179/384 2:03:11 406 SMIT, Kelly F5059 76/227 13/43 2:02:56
Half 181/384 2:03:17 497 SONG, Yongmei F5059 77/227 14/43 2:03:02
Half 183/384 2:03:19 25 AVILA, Neli F5059 78/227 15/43 2:03:15
Half 188/384 2:03:59 375 RHODES, Alison F5059 82/227 16/43 2:03:50
Half 197/384 2:06:16 231 JUNG, Kelly F5059 88/227 17/43 2:06:04
Half 207/384 2:07:49 296 MAYNE, Val F5059 96/227 18/43 2:07:30
Half 208/384 2:07:52 394 SHARMA, Anne F5059 97/227 19/43 2:07:36
Half 212/384 2:08:17 302 MCGILP, Vicky F5059 99/227 20/43 2:07:49
Half 242/384 2:14:00 27 BALUBAL, Mirriam F5059 124/227 21/43 2:13:54
Half 244/384 2:14:25 61 BRUCE, Shirley F5059 125/227 22/43 2:13:57
Half 271/384 2:19:36 193 HODGES, Angela F5059 144/227 23/43 2:19:31
Half 275/384 2:20:36 352 OPATRIL, Lois F5059 147/227 24/43 2:20:16
Half 278/384 2:21:34 324 MORRIS, Wendy F5059 148/227 25/43 2:21:17
Half 281/384 2:22:25 233 KARTZ, Sharon F5059 151/227 26/43 2:22:04
Half 282/384 2:22:31 430 THOMPSON, Shelley F5059 152/227 27/43 2:22:25
Half 295/384 2:26:58 258 LEACHMAN, Sheila F5059 160/227 28/43 2:26:52
Half 297/384 2:28:24 136 FAHBOD, Lorna F5059 161/227 29/43 2:28:02
Half 298/384 2:28:26 473 WRAY, Fely F5059 162/227 30/43 2:28:04
Half 318/384 2:36:37 242 KLEINSORGE, Patricia F5059 173/227 31/43 2:36:12
Half 322/384 2:38:01 507 CARMENZIND, Eve F5059 177/227 32/43 2:37:55
Half 326/384 2:40:31 485 ZHANG, Ge F5059 181/227 33/43 2:40:16
Half 330/384 2:41:49 190 HEROLD, Ulrike F5059 185/227 34/43 2:41:49
Half 341/384 3:00:48 219 JAMES, Suzanne F5059 192/227 35/43 3:00:48
Half 355/384 3:18:44 161 HARRIS, Angie F5059 205/227 36/43 3:18:39
Half 357/384 3:21:09 364 POCOCK, Joanne F5059 207/227 37/43 3:21:00
Half 358/384 3:23:04 158 GILL, Beant F5059 208/227 38/43 3:10:19
Half 359/384 3:26:40 336 NEIDIG, Heather F5059 209/227 39/43 3:26:34
Half 363/384 3:30:59 455 WADDINGTON, Denise F5059 211/227 40/43 3:30:54
Half 368/384 3:32:59 117 DONE, Ann F5059 215/227 41/43 3:32:45
Half 378/384 3:55:41 446 VEDOY, Susan F5059 223/227 42/43 3:55:37
Half 379/384 3:55:43 222 JOHNSON, Flora F5059 224/227 43/43 3:55:39
Half DNF 287 MARSHALL, Sharon F5059