Startline

OASIS Shaughnessy 8K

Vancouver, BC - May 27, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8K 1/132 0:25:48 1436 HOOTON, Jesse Surrey, BC M2024 1/77 1/4
8K 2/132 0:28:07 1434 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3034 2/77 1/6
8K 3/132 0:28:24 1430 OWENS, Andy Vancouver, BC M3539 3/77 1/5
8K 4/132 0:28:46 1374 MILDREN, Robyn Vancouver, BC F2529 1/55 1/5
8K 5/132 0:30:23 1384 PALMER, Geoffrey New Westminster, BC M3539 4/77 2/5
8K 6/132 0:31:12 1317 CHAU, Humphrey Richmond, BC M3034 5/77 2/6
8K 7/132 0:31:30 1423 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M4044 6/77 1/7
8K 8/132 0:31:52 1442 SANG, Jemeli Surrey, BC F2529 2/55 2/5
8K 9/132 0:31:57 1333 ERICKSON, Chris Vancouver, BC M5054 7/77 1/8
8K 10/132 0:31:58 1353 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4549 8/77 1/8
8K 11/132 0:31:59 1440 CHRISTIE, Gordan Vancouver, BC M5559 9/77 1/8
8K 12/132 0:32:07 1310 BONG, Gavin Vancouver, BC M4549 10/77 2/8
8K 13/132 0:32:14 1348 HALLBERG, Christer Vancouver, BC M5054 11/77 2/8
8K 14/132 0:32:32 1400 RYAN, Conor Vancouver, BC M3539 12/77 3/5
8K 15/132 0:32:40 1368 MCCORMICK, Michael Vancouver, BC M3034 13/77 3/6
8K 16/132 0:32:41 1376 MONTGOMERY, Carol North Vancouver, BC F5054 3/55 1/9
8K 17/132 0:32:47 1329 DOWNEY, Walter Vancouver, BC M5559 14/77 2/8
8K 18/132 0:33:30 1411 VERGANI, Jose North Vancouver, BC M-U20 15/77 1/4
8K 19/132 0:33:32 1415 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5559 16/77 3/8
8K 20/132 0:33:56 1428 MACMILLAN, Erin Vancouver, BC F3034 4/55 1/7
8K 21/132 0:34:06 1339 FREITAS, Nuno Vancouver, BC M3034 17/77 4/6
8K 22/132 0:34:19 1313 BRANDER, Colin Vancouver, BC M6064 18/77 1/9
8K 23/132 0:34:23 1443 JACKSON, John West Vancouver, BC M6569 19/77 1/11
8K 24/132 0:34:50 1341 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2529 20/77 1/1
8K 25/132 0:35:04 1335 FARRELL, Ayrton Vancouver, BC M2024 21/77 2/4
8K 26/132 0:35:12 1373 MEEHAN, James Abbotsford, BC M6064 22/77 2/9
8K 27/132 0:35:39 1429 NGAI, Cathy Richmond, BC F5054 5/55 2/9
8K 28/132 0:35:41 1306 BLAIR, Alan Delta, BC M3539 23/77 4/5
8K 29/132 0:35:49 1455 VERBANIC, Justin Vancouver, BC M-U20 24/77 2/4
8K 30/132 0:35:51 1431 LAM, Leo Vancouver, BC M6064 25/77 3/9
8K 31/132 0:36:00 1354 JACKSON, Jillian Vancouver, BC F4549 6/55 1/6
8K 32/132 0:36:06 1383 NISHIHATA, Jamie Burnaby, BC M5054 26/77 3/8
8K 33/132 0:36:26 1453 KLADKO, Brian Vancouver, BC M5054 27/77 4/8
8K 34/132 0:36:26 1420 ZHU, Jay Surrey, BC M4549 28/77 3/8
8K 35/132 0:36:55 1311 BOODOOSINGH, Angus Vancouver, BC M-U20 29/77 3/4
8K 36/132 0:37:12 1362 LEVASSEUR, Ray Vancouver, BC M6064 30/77 4/9
8K 37/132 0:37:22 1303 ASHMAN, Dwayne Richmond, BC M4044 31/77 2/7
8K 38/132 0:37:26 1357 KOSUGI-BODDEVELD, Junko Port Moody, BC F4549 7/55 2/6
8K 39/132 0:37:28 1447 SCOTT, Walter Richmond, BC M5054 32/77 5/8
8K 40/132 0:37:33 1320 CHIU, Carlos Vancouver, BC M6064 33/77 5/9
8K 41/132 0:37:42 1392 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4549 34/77 4/8
8K 42/132 0:37:45 1395 RAVEN, Melissa Vancouver, BC F4044 8/55 1/8
8K 43/132 0:37:59 1450 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 35/77 2/11
8K 44/132 0:38:02 1433 BARLOW, Pauline Vancouver, BC F6064 9/55 1/5
8K 45/132 0:38:03 1331 ENDO, Yuko Vancouver, BC F4549 10/55 3/6
8K 46/132 0:38:19 1336 FERBER, John North Vancouver, BC M5054 36/77 6/8
8K 47/132 0:38:43 1371 MCHUGH, Tom Vancouver, BC M2024 37/77 3/4
8K 48/132 0:38:44 1324 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M4549 38/77 5/8
8K 49/132 0:38:57 1389 PARSONS, Robert Vancouver, BC M6064 39/77 6/9
8K 50/132 0:39:17 1346 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6569 40/77 3/11
8K 51/132 0:40:01 1344 GILL, Jaspreet Vancouver, BC M2024 41/77 4/4
8K 52/132 0:40:22 1445 CAMPBELL, Rod Vancouver, BC M5559 42/77 4/8
8K 53/132 0:40:46 1321 CHIU, Janet Vancouver, BC F6064 11/55 2/5
8K 54/132 0:40:49 1432 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 12/55 3/5
8K 55/132 0:41:07 1444 ARMSTRONG, Brad Vancouver, BC M6064 43/77 7/9
8K 56/132 0:41:13 1391 PAULIN, Michelle Vancouver, BC F6064 13/55 4/5
8K 57/132 0:41:46 1418 WYATT, Tim Vancouver, BC M5559 44/77 5/8
8K 58/132 0:41:58 1369 MCCULLOUGH, Karen Vancouver, BC F5054 14/55 3/9
8K 59/132 0:42:04 1387 PARKES, Laura Vancouver, BC F3034 15/55 2/7
8K 60/132 0:42:07 1412 VISSCHER, Owen Ladner, BC M-U20 45/77 4/4
8K 61/132 0:42:07 1413 VISSCHER, Ryan Ladner, BC M3539 46/77 5/5
8K 62/132 0:42:12 1439 ROGERS, Janelle New Westminster, BC F3034 16/55 3/7
8K 63/132 0:42:20 1352 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 47/77 4/11
8K 64/132 0:42:37 1438 HYDER, Mark Burnaby, BC M6569 48/77 5/11
8K 65/132 0:42:52 1316 CAREY, Edward Baddeck, NS M6569 49/77 6/11
8K 66/132 0:43:05 1388 PARSONS, Christopher Bad Krozingen, GE M4044 50/77 3/7
8K 67/132 0:43:07 1386 PARKER, Alison Vancouver, BC F4549 17/55 4/6
8K 68/132 0:43:16 1399 RUSSELL, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 51/77 7/8
8K 69/132 0:43:30 1437 JARVIS, Gary Vancouver, BC M4549 52/77 6/8
8K 70/132 0:43:36 1435 WIEBE, Jessica Vancouver, BC F2529 18/55 3/5
8K 71/132 0:43:42 1452 WHITTER, Keith Vancouver, BC M4044 53/77 4/7
8K 72/132 0:43:54 1372 MEACHER, Ross North Vancouver, BC M7074 54/77 1/4
8K 73/132 0:43:55 1419 YOSHIDA, Sharon Vancouver, BC F3034 19/55 4/7
8K 74/132 0:44:21 1454 FIELD, Ted Langley, BC M5559 55/77 6/8
8K 75/132 0:44:24 1322 CLARK, Deanna Vancouver, BC F7074 20/55 1/3
8K 76/132 0:44:28 1398 ROTHBART, Jon Vancouver, BC M4044 56/77 5/7
8K 77/132 0:44:28 1407 TOBIAS, Lindsay Vancouver, BC F2024 21/55 1/2
8K 78/132 0:44:30 1410 VAN HOMBEECK, James Vancouver, BC M5559 57/77 7/8
8K 79/132 0:44:41 1378 MOORE, Chelsey Vancouver, BC F2529 22/55 4/5
8K 80/132 0:44:55 1315 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim Vancouver, BC F5054 23/55 4/9
8K 81/132 0:45:03 1364 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 58/77 2/4
8K 82/132 0:45:14 1422 HUNG, Phoebe Coquitlam, BC M6569 59/77 7/11
8K 83/132 0:45:26 1342 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5559 24/55 1/3
8K 84/132 0:45:31 1401 SAMSON, Candice North Vancouver, BC F3539 25/55 1/2
8K 85/132 0:45:40 1319 CHIMA, Iain Surrey, BC M3034 60/77 5/6
8K 86/132 0:45:53 1308 BLAIR, Shirley Delta, BC F6569 26/55 1/1
8K 87/132 0:46:26 1365 MAPA, Ryan Edmonton, AB M4044 61/77 6/7
8K 88/132 0:46:37 1307 BLAIR, Jennifer Delta, BC F4044 27/55 2/8
8K 89/132 0:46:44 1337 FERRIS, Jessica Vancouver, BC F2024 28/55 2/2
8K 90/132 0:46:58 1343 GIBLIN, Marnie North Vancouver, BC F4044 29/55 3/8
8K 91/132 0:46:58 1396 RICHARDSON, Jessica North Vancouver, BC F4044 30/55 4/8
8K 92/132 0:46:59 1390 PATEY, Gren Vancouver, BC M7074 62/77 3/4
8K 93/132 0:47:07 1427 ELSOM, Vicky Vancouver, BC F6064 31/55 5/5
8K 94/132 0:47:10 1451 GAN, Jeff Vancouver, BC M4549 63/77 7/8
8K 95/132 0:47:10 1408 TSOW, Raymond Vancouver, BC M5559 64/77 8/8
8K 96/132 0:47:18 1379 MURZSA, Hendrika Vancouver, BC F5054 32/55 5/9
8K 97/132 0:47:56 1309 BODDEVELD, Rene Port Moody, BC M5054 65/77 8/8
8K 98/132 0:48:10 1351 HEU, Norman Burnaby, BC M4549 66/77 8/8
8K 99/132 0:48:19 1304 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F7074 33/55 2/3
8K 100/132 0:48:22 1441 JACKISCH, Ingo N. Vancouver, BC M6569 67/77 8/11
8K 101/132 0:48:37 1349 HANSEN, Bruce North Vancouver, BC M6569 68/77 9/11
8K 102/132 0:48:43 1424 KLEIN, Greg Vancouver, BC M4044 69/77 7/7
8K 103/132 0:49:12 1425 COOPER, Donald Vancouver, BC M6569 70/77 10/11
8K 104/132 0:49:14 1302 ALLISON, Sheila Surrey, BC F7074 34/55 3/3
8K 105/132 0:49:34 1394 PRINGLE, Jo-Anne Vancouver, BC F4549 35/55 5/6
8K 106/132 0:49:34 1305 BALUCH, Paul Vancouver, BC M6064 71/77 8/9
8K 107/132 0:50:36 1375 MITTON, Leslie Vancouver, BC F5054 36/55 6/9
8K 108/132 0:50:40 1380 NAIR, Val Vancouver, BC F3034 37/55 5/7
8K 109/132 0:50:40 1312 BRAND, Megan Vancouver, BC F4044 38/55 5/8
8K 110/132 0:51:50 1314 BROWNE, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3034 72/77 6/6
8K 111/132 0:52:16 1416 WISE, Bari-Elyn Vancouver, BC F5054 39/55 7/9
8K 112/132 0:52:42 1330 DUNNE, Ellie Surrey, BC F5054 40/55 8/9
8K 113/132 0:52:48 1370 MCCUTCHEON, William Vancouver, BC M7579 73/77 1/2
8K 114/132 0:53:07 1414 WATERMAN, Doug North Vancouver, BC M6064 74/77 9/9
8K 115/132 0:53:50 1327 DHALIWAL, Herb Surrey, BC M6569 75/77 11/11
8K 116/132 0:54:05 1393 POWER, Paula Vancouver, BC F3539 41/55 2/2
8K 117/132 0:54:36 1381 NAPIER, Nancy Vancouver, BC F7579 42/55 1/1
8K 118/132 0:54:44 1338 FORGIE, Paige Vancouver, BC F2529 43/55 5/5
8K 119/132 0:58:51 1328 DJURASAJ, Katarina Burnaby, BC F3034 44/55 6/7
8K 120/132 0:58:54 1382 NICASSIO, Angeline Vancouver, BC F-U20 45/55 1/1
8K 121/132 0:59:24 1318 CHEETHAM, Renate Surrey, BC F80+ 46/55 1/2
8K 122/132 1:00:49 1406 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7579 76/77 2/2
8K 123/132 1:00:59 1340 FULFORD, Rachelle Delta, BC F4044 47/55 6/8
8K 124/132 1:01:00 1359 LE, Lyanna Surrey, BC F4549 48/55 6/6
8K 125/132 1:01:00 1409 VAN DER GUGTEN, Grace Vancouver, BC F4044 49/55 7/8
8K 126/132 1:01:58 1345 GOEPEL, Richard Vancouver, BC M7074 77/77 4/4
8K 127/132 1:02:55 1355 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F5559 50/55 2/3
8K 128/132 1:03:58 1334 FAIRBANK, Angela Vancouver, BC F5559 51/55 3/3
8K 129/132 1:04:06 1397 RODGERS, Marlene Vancouver, BC F5054 52/55 9/9
8K 130/132 1:04:53 1404 SCHIEWE, Theresa New Westminster, BC F3034 53/55 7/7
8K 131/132 1:06:03 1350 HEU, Helen Burnaby, BC F4044 54/55 8/8
8K 132/132 1:11:47 1377 MONTGOMERY, Lenore North Vancouver, BC F80+ 55/55 2/2