Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 7, 2019

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 2/365 1:14:56 308 NICHOLSON, Drew M3039 2/144 1/43 1:14:56
Half 3/365 1:18:29 467 MAYNARD, Jordan M3039 3/144 2/43 1:18:29
Half 4/365 1:18:33 3 DUFF, Nick M3039 4/144 3/43 1:18:33
Half 5/365 1:20:24 56 BOWEN, Chris M3039 5/144 4/43 1:20:23
Half 9/365 1:22:48 211 KENNETT, Lee M3039 9/144 5/43 1:22:47
Half 10/365 1:23:05 49 BLAZEY, Paul M3039 10/144 6/43 1:23:04
Half 14/365 1:26:18 188 HOSKING, Nathan M3039 13/144 7/43 1:26:16
Half 15/365 1:26:34 121 EGGLETON, Dean M3039 14/144 8/43 1:26:31
Half 20/365 1:28:40 392 SWADDEN, Patrick M3039 17/144 9/43 1:28:40
Half 21/365 1:29:06 174 HARAPNUK, Brian M3039 18/144 10/43 1:29:01
Half 32/365 1:33:01 194 ICHIKAWA, Jonathan M3039 26/144 11/43 1:32:56
Half 34/365 1:33:37 243 LEMOS, Robson M3039 28/144 12/43 1:33:34
Half 39/365 1:35:53 109 DIEDERICHS, Matt M3039 31/144 13/43 1:35:50
Half 43/365 1:36:32 242 LEMIEUX, Stefan M3039 35/144 14/43 1:36:26
Half 45/365 1:36:52 83 CASEY, Aidan M3039 37/144 15/43 1:36:49
Half 47/365 1:37:01 361 SCHEUER, Adam M3039 38/144 16/43 1:36:54
Half 66/365 1:44:02 253 LOOTS, Dawid M3039 45/144 17/43 1:43:55
Half 70/365 1:44:19 221 KOUSHOLT, Benjamin M3039 47/144 18/43 1:43:56
Half 73/365 1:45:01 269 MARAIS, Gerrit M3039 48/144 19/43 1:44:54
Half 78/365 1:45:45 122 EICHHORST, Steven M3039 49/144 20/43 1:45:31
Half 79/365 1:46:21 113 DOLAN, Patrick M3039 50/144 21/43 1:45:57
Half 87/365 1:47:57 214 KISHCHENKO, Anton M3039 56/144 22/43 1:47:46
Half 95/365 1:48:44 444 POLLOCK, Nigel M3039 61/144 23/43 1:48:20
Half 116/365 1:52:20 129 FAULKNER, Thomas M3039 71/144 24/43 1:52:02
Half 125/365 1:54:02 255 LOS, Chris M3039 76/144 25/43 1:53:28
Half 126/365 1:54:05 391 SUTTON, Chris M3039 77/144 26/43 1:53:58
Half 141/365 1:55:53 74 CALVO, Samuel M3039 82/144 27/43 1:55:34
Half 147/365 1:56:20 61 BRUCE, Gordon M3039 84/144 28/43 1:56:10
Half 148/365 1:56:31 261 MACRET, Matthieu M3039 85/144 29/43 1:56:12
Half 154/365 1:57:24 283 MEDERLE, Nicolas M3039 88/144 30/43 1:56:52
Half 175/365 2:00:41 171 HAIST, David M3039 94/144 31/43 2:00:26
Half 179/365 2:01:26 464 LYLE, Zach M3039 95/144 32/43 2:01:02
Half 184/365 2:02:19 86 CHAGUNDA, Ian M3039 99/144 33/43 2:02:07
Half 202/365 2:05:37 458 LOWE, James M3039 104/144 34/43 2:05:14
Half 225/365 2:09:09 277 MCBRIDE, Colin M3039 108/144 35/43 2:08:52
Half 232/365 2:10:21 319 PATTON, George M3039 111/144 36/43 2:09:53
Half 271/365 2:18:10 334 PRITCHARD, Dan M3039 121/144 37/43 2:17:55
Half 272/365 2:18:11 345 ROMANIUK, Michael M3039 122/144 38/43 2:17:56
Half 291/365 2:25:48 231 LAMPO, Sebastiaan M3039 124/144 39/43 2:25:36
Half 302/365 2:28:59 151 GARCIA ROJAS, Rodrigo M3039 126/144 40/43 2:28:24
Half 325/365 2:45:58 336 PRONYK, Tyler M3039 132/144 41/43 2:45:35
Half 344/365 3:06:30 241 LEE, Richard M3039 137/144 42/43 3:05:48
Half 349/365 3:16:19 27 AU, Kevin M3039 139/144 43/43 3:16:18