Startline

Get S**t Done Half-Marathon and 10K

Calgary, AB - May 5, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/133 1:22:00 85 MACDONALD, Richard M4049 1/49 1/27 1:21:58
Half 2/133 1:22:45 60 HICKEY, Sean M-U30 2/49 1/8 1:22:44
Half 3/133 1:23:29 86 MACFARLANE, Reid M4049 3/49 2/27 1:23:28
Half 4/133 1:24:10 33 CORMIER, Ryan M-U30 4/49 2/8 1:24:09
Half 5/133 1:32:03 145 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 5/49 3/27 1:32:00
Half 6/133 1:32:31 134 STYLES, Sharon F4049 1/84 1/26 1:32:28
Half 7/133 1:34:17 155 KATCHUR ROBERTS, Michelle F3039 2/84 1/28 1:34:16
Half 8/133 1:34:47 84 MACDONALD, Megan F4049 3/84 2/26 1:34:44
Half 9/133 1:35:43 147 WENGER, John M-U30 6/49 3/8 1:35:29
Half 10/133 1:36:23 12 BORTHWICK, Deborah F3039 4/84 2/28 1:36:21
Half 11/133 1:36:47 122 RUNNALLS, Ashley F-U30 5/84 1/16 1:36:30
Half 12/133 1:36:57 114 PRYZNYK, Don M4049 7/49 4/27 1:36:52
Half 13/133 1:37:10 140 VAN ES, Kyle M-U30 8/49 4/8 1:37:06
Half 14/133 1:38:01 117 ROBERTS, Mitch M3039 9/49 1/6 1:37:57
Half 15/133 1:40:24 40 DIXON, Brad M4049 10/49 5/27 1:40:02
Half 16/133 1:40:52 97 MENTA, Roger M3039 11/49 2/6 1:40:37
Half 17/133 1:42:26 66 ILNYCKY, Mike M4049 12/49 6/27 1:42:04
Half 18/133 1:42:30 76 KITCHEN, Andy F3039 6/84 3/28 1:42:22
Half 19/133 1:42:58 121 ROWE, Jenny F4049 7/84 3/26 1:42:41
Half 20/133 1:43:13 154 MCMASTER, Alanna F-U30 8/84 2/16 1:42:58
Half 21/133 1:45:19 133 STUBBS, Laura F3039 9/84 4/28 1:45:00
Half 22/133 1:45:39 25 CAUFIELD, Greg M-U30 13/49 5/8 1:45:30
Half 23/133 1:46:48 115 RALPH, Stephanie F3039 10/84 5/28 1:46:41
Half 24/133 1:46:56 135 SUCHOVS, Kristen F3039 11/84 6/28 1:46:39
Half 25/133 1:47:14 142 VAN'T KLOOSTER, Hillie F5059 12/84 1/12 1:47:09
Half 26/133 1:47:34 72 KELLY, Rob M4049 14/49 7/27 1:47:20
Half 27/133 1:48:05 74 KIM, Jun M3039 15/49 3/6 1:47:43
Half 28/133 1:48:46 71 KAHNKE, Jessica F3039 13/84 7/28 1:48:44
Half 29/133 1:48:47 112 POHL, Jason M-U30 16/49 6/8 1:48:45
Half 30/133 1:49:25 138 TSANG, Patricia F3039 14/84 8/28 1:49:02
Half 31/133 1:49:51 118 ROCHELEAU, Justin M-U30 17/49 7/8 1:49:30
Half 32/133 1:50:01 141 VAN HEYST, John M5059 18/49 1/6 1:49:58
Half 33/133 1:50:28 36 DAKHNO, Oleksiy M-U30 19/49 8/8 1:50:27
Half 34/133 1:50:58 107 OLIVER, Chris M4049 20/49 8/27 1:50:52
Half 35/133 1:51:01 151 HUNTER, Jon M4049 21/49 9/27 1:50:40
Half 36/133 1:51:55 109 PIERCE, Greg M4049 22/49 10/27 1:51:36
Half 37/133 1:52:10 89 MACNAMARA, Leah F-U30 15/84 3/16 1:52:08
Half 38/133 1:52:18 46 FLACH, Don M5059 23/49 2/6 1:51:56
Half 39/133 1:52:21 68 JAMES, Brian M4049 24/49 11/27 1:52:12
Half 40/133 1:53:14 14 BROSOSKY, Amber F3039 16/84 9/28 1:53:09
Half 41/133 1:54:26 108 PANGRACS, Martin M4049 25/49 12/27 1:54:06
Half 42/133 1:55:06 125 SCHLACHTER, Barry M6069 26/49 1/2 1:54:52
Half 43/133 1:55:28 29 CHURCHILL, Kyle M3039 27/49 4/6 1:55:11
Half 44/133 1:56:42 139 HOFFMAN, Leia F-U30 17/84 4/16 1:56:36
Half 45/133 1:56:45 3 BEAMISH, Kelsey F-U30 18/84 5/16 1:56:40
Half 46/133 1:57:52 83 LOGAN, Frazer M4049 28/49 13/27 1:57:37
Half 47/133 1:58:16 131 SNYDER, Wyckley M4049 29/49 14/27 1:58:10
Half 48/133 1:58:46 15 BROWN, Dexter M4049 30/49 15/27 1:58:24
Half 49/133 1:59:34 5 BECKER, Tyler M4049 31/49 16/27 1:59:07
Half 50/133 1:59:34 2 BALL, Michelle F3039 19/84 10/28 1:59:07
Half 51/133 1:59:39 81 LESLIE, Jeff M4049 32/49 17/27 1:59:29
Half 52/133 2:00:32 47 FLYNN, Shannon F4049 20/84 4/26 2:00:13
Half 53/133 2:00:53 56 HAMMOND, Trevor M4049 33/49 18/27 2:00:41
Half 54/133 2:02:51 82 LITTON, Kaylynn F5059 21/84 2/12 2:02:37
Half 55/133 2:03:18 57 HARBARUK, Sherri F5059 22/84 3/12 2:03:07
Half 56/133 2:04:22 59 HAVELL, Aislyn F-U30 23/84 6/16 2:04:02
Half 57/133 2:04:49 22 BUSCH, Allie F-U30 24/84 7/16 2:04:29
Half 58/133 2:06:01 102 MURRAY, Sarah F-U30 25/84 8/16 2:05:50
Half 59/133 2:06:34 23 CAMPBELL, Ian M4049 34/49 19/27 2:06:09
Half 60/133 2:06:48 101 MURRAY, Mike M5059 35/49 3/6 2:06:37
Half 61/133 2:07:20 92 MCDONALD, Kevin M4049 36/49 20/27 2:07:02
Half 62/133 2:07:31 9 BERCHA, Robert M5059 37/49 4/6 2:07:19
Half 63/133 2:08:55 11 BOLLMANN, Thomas M3039 38/49 5/6 2:08:25
Half 64/133 2:09:19 78 LAVERY, Kyla F4049 26/84 5/26 2:09:00
Half 65/133 2:09:38 19 BROWN, Susan F3039 27/84 11/28 2:09:03
Half 66/133 2:09:52 21 BUNKER, Chris M4049 39/49 21/27 2:09:28
Half 67/133 2:10:12 105 NIXON, Andrina F3039 28/84 12/28 2:09:40
Half 68/133 2:10:43 136 SWIFT, Holly F4049 29/84 6/26 2:10:27
Half 69/133 2:10:47 113 PRIVALOVA, Ksenia F3039 30/84 13/28 2:10:42
Half 70/133 2:11:33 123 SAWATZKY, Dana F3039 31/84 14/28 2:11:02
Half 71/133 2:12:11 16 BROWN, Joanne F3039 32/84 15/28 2:11:49
Half 72/133 2:14:10 73 KERR, Shauna F4049 33/84 7/26 2:14:00
Half 73/133 2:14:39 42 ELLIS, Crystal F3039 34/84 16/28 2:06:45
Half 74/133 2:14:51 41 EDISON, Susan Jill F4049 35/84 8/26 2:14:16
Half 75/133 2:15:03 28 CHAYER, Jessi F3039 36/84 17/28 2:14:36
Half 76/133 2:15:26 24 CAMPBELL, Lyndsey-Kate F3039 37/84 18/28 2:15:13
Half 77/133 2:16:12 80 LEMAY-MOORE, Denise F5059 38/84 4/12 2:15:40
Half 78/133 2:17:33 95 MCNALLEY, Sandra F3039 39/84 19/28 2:17:25
Half 79/133 2:18:12 31 CLARK, Belle F4049 40/84 9/26 2:17:43
Half 80/133 2:19:02 153 REWUCKI, Dan M4049 40/49 22/27 2:18:27
Half 81/133 2:19:12 99 MUNZ, Susan F5059 41/84 5/12 2:18:41
Half 82/133 2:19:12 137 TAYLOR, Don M6069 41/49 2/2 2:18:41
Half 83/133 2:19:59 37 DALCIN, Jordan M4049 42/49 23/27 2:19:44
Half 84/133 2:20:57 49 GILKER, Geoff M4049 43/49 24/27 2:20:38
Half 85/133 2:21:27 53 OBRIEN, Nicole F4049 42/84 10/26 2:20:55
Half 86/133 2:21:57 98 MIERAU, Cam M5059 44/49 5/6 2:21:23
Half 87/133 2:22:45 119 ROLLETT, Charlotte F-U30 43/84 9/16 2:22:23
Half 88/133 2:22:48 44 ESCHAK, Andrea F-U30 44/84 10/16 2:22:10
Half 89/133 2:23:02 106 O'CARROLL, Jennifer F4049 45/84 11/26 2:22:34
Half 90/133 2:23:08 132 STEWARD, Lindsay F3039 46/84 20/28 2:23:01
Half 91/133 2:26:21 43 EMBREE, Eden F4049 47/84 12/26 2:26:04
Half 92/133 2:27:26 120 ROSYPAL, Cheyanne F-U30 48/84 11/16 2:27:05
Half 93/133 2:27:26 51 GRAFF, Haley F-U30 49/84 12/16 2:27:05
Half 94/133 2:28:47 64 HUDSON, Alana F4049 50/84 13/26 2:28:27
Half 95/133 2:29:14 111 PLATERO, Sarah F3039 51/84 21/28 2:29:06
Half 96/133 2:29:32 128 SKILNICK-MIERAU, Tammy F5059 52/84 6/12 2:28:57
Half 97/133 2:29:43 152 LINGE, Angelique F4049 53/84 14/26 2:29:07
Half 98/133 2:31:22 55 HAMMOND, Lindsay F3039 54/84 22/28 2:31:10
Half 99/133 2:32:18 149 ZABAWSKI, Heather F4049 55/84 15/26 2:31:37
Half 100/133 2:32:39 10 BJOLVERUD, Michelle F4049 56/84 16/26 2:32:27
Half 101/133 2:33:29 87 MACH, Amy F3039 57/84 23/28 2:32:56
Half 102/133 2:35:44 18 BROWN, Rena F4049 58/84 17/26 2:35:33
Half 103/133 2:35:44 116 RIDEOUT, Dale F5059 59/84 7/12 2:35:34
Half 104/133 2:36:55 93 MCKENNA, Tiffany F4049 60/84 18/26 2:36:49
Half 105/133 2:37:01 17 BROWN, Lizzie F-U30 61/84 13/16 2:36:40
Half 106/133 2:37:07 39 DIDOW, Jodie F4049 62/84 19/26 2:36:49
Half 107/133 2:37:50 6 BEEBE, Charlotte F6069 63/84 1/2 2:37:25
Half 108/133 2:38:00 148 WOOD, Michael M4049 45/49 25/27 2:37:18
Half 109/133 2:38:00 150 ZELEZ, Debbie F4049 64/84 20/26 2:37:17
Half 110/133 2:38:27 35 COWIE, Rae F5059 65/84 8/12 2:38:20
Half 111/133 2:39:10 65 HUGHES, Aia F4049 66/84 21/26 2:38:43
Half 112/133 2:40:20 26 CAZEMIER, Riina F3039 67/84 24/28 2:39:41
Half 113/133 2:43:52 50 GOBEIL, Jeannifer F4049 68/84 22/26 2:43:28
Half 114/133 2:47:43 103 IBEABUCHI, Chinekwu M4049 46/49 26/27 2:47:26
Half 115/133 2:48:27 100 MURRAY, Karen F5059 69/84 9/12 2:48:15
Half 116/133 2:51:10 48 FREY, Pam F5059 70/84 10/12 2:50:33
Half 117/133 2:55:18 69 JAMES, Kerri F5059 71/84 11/12 2:54:38
Half 118/133 2:55:19 67 JAMES, Brad M5059 47/49 6/6 2:54:38
Half 119/133 2:55:20 70 JAMES, Sydney F-U30 72/84 14/16 2:54:44
Half 120/133 2:57:04 124 SCHADLICH, Rachel F4049 73/84 23/26 2:56:35
Half 121/133 2:59:04 146 WEBB, Colleen F3039 74/84 25/28 2:58:26
Half 122/133 3:00:56 94 MCLEAN, Cindy F4049 75/84 24/26 3:00:16
Half 123/133 3:03:57 1042 KANGAS, Ryan M3039 48/49 6/6 3:03:19
Half 124/133 3:03:58 1045 IRVINE, Heather F3039 76/84 26/28 3:03:20
Half 125/133 3:06:59 4 BECKER, Ashley F3039 77/84 27/28 3:05:40
Half 126/133 3:06:59 79 LECLAIR, Juli F3039 78/84 28/28 3:05:41
Half 127/133 3:08:15 38 DENHOLM, Carol F5059 79/84 12/12 3:07:39
Half 128/133 3:11:17 7 BEEBE, Holly F-U30 80/84 15/16 3:10:53
Half 129/133 3:11:17 8 BEEBE, Sarah F-U30 81/84 16/16 3:10:54
Half 130/133 3:15:01 75 KINNEY, Amber F4049 82/84 25/26 3:14:52
Half 131/133 3:16:18 143 VARGAS, Wendy F4049 83/84 26/26 3:16:02
Half 132/133 3:27:49 91 MARTIN, Brenda F6069 84/84 2/2 3:27:25
Half 133/133 3:34:27 27 CHAN, Mike M4049 49/49 27/27 3:34:01