Startline

Longest Day Road Race

Vancouver, BC - June 14, 2019

Text Reports
Teams - 10K Female | Mixed
Teams - 5K Female | Male | Mixed
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/712 0:15:56 46 ZIAK, Jeremiah M4044 1/330 1/25 0:15:56
5K 2/712 0:16:39 606 MURRAY, Ronnie M1639 2/330 1/94 0:16:39
5K 3/712 0:16:50 667 PERROT-MINOT, Charles M1639 3/330 2/94 0:16:50
5K 4/712 0:17:00 494 HOWLETT, Mitch M1639 4/330 3/94 0:17:00
5K 5/712 0:17:03 679 NICHOLSON, Drew M1639 5/330 4/94 0:17:02
5K 6/712 0:17:17 266 TIMKO, Davis M1639 6/330 5/94 0:17:16
5K 7/712 0:17:26 520 ZIMMERLING, Hans-Eric M1639 7/330 6/94 0:17:25
5K 8/712 0:17:29 678 KILPATRICK, Alex M1639 8/330 7/94 0:17:28
5K 9/712 0:17:31 587 KENNETT, Lee M1639 9/330 8/94 0:17:30
5K 10/712 0:17:38 252 HANKE, Ben M1639 10/330 9/94 0:17:36
5K 11/712 0:17:41 552 CHENG, Dylan M1639 11/330 10/94 0:17:40
5K 12/712 0:17:42 176 BENNETT, Mark M5559 12/330 1/30 0:17:39
5K 13/712 0:17:42 319 LAHEY, Darrell M4044 13/330 2/25 0:17:42
5K 14/712 0:17:58 530 DACHNER, Liam M-U16 14/330 1/88 0:17:58
5K 15/712 0:18:08 708 O'BRIEN, Sean M1639 15/330 11/94 0:18:07
5K 16/712 0:18:10 745 LUCIANI, Dante M1639 16/330 12/94 0:18:08
5K 17/712 0:18:19 646 BARRETT, Ray M4549 17/330 1/35 0:18:18
5K 18/712 0:18:21 557 LE BIHAN, Patrice M4044 18/330 3/25 0:18:20
5K 19/712 0:18:22 397 NEDERVEEN, Sander M1639 19/330 13/94 0:18:20
5K 20/712 0:18:28 473 DURKIN, Heather F1639 1/381 1/124 0:18:25
5K 21/712 0:18:55 283 WHITE, Ethan M1639 20/330 14/94 0:18:52
5K 22/712 0:18:55 554 CHAPMAN, Tyler M1639 21/330 15/94 0:18:53
5K 23/712 0:18:59 485 RIVELIS, Maddy F1639 2/381 2/124 0:18:56
5K 24/712 0:19:00 597 LAIRD, Benjamin M1639 22/330 16/94 0:18:58
5K 25/712 0:19:00 519 MACLEOD, Dylan M4044 23/330 4/25 0:19:00
5K 26/712 0:19:02 629 MOORE, Katherine F4044 3/381 1/47 0:19:01
5K 27/712 0:19:05 715 PEICHEFF, Sean M4549 24/330 2/35 0:19:04
5K 28/712 0:19:06 704 SHARPLES, Lishan M1639 25/330 17/94 0:19:02
5K 29/712 0:19:07 138 DOWNEY, Walter M5559 26/330 2/30 0:19:06
5K 30/712 0:19:09 536 PALMER, Geoffrey M1639 27/330 18/94 0:19:05
5K 31/712 0:19:12 658 TULLY, Alexandra F1639 4/381 3/124 0:19:10
5K 32/712 0:19:15 468 ROY, Rohan M4044 28/330 5/25 0:19:11
5K 33/712 0:19:22 209 VERBANIC, Justin M-U16 29/330 2/88 0:19:20
5K 34/712 0:19:25 177 PETROV, Pavel M1639 30/330 19/94 0:19:20
5K 35/712 0:19:32 596 WATT, Robert M5559 31/330 3/30 0:19:28
5K 36/712 0:19:33 749 LEE, Daniel M1639 32/330 20/94 0:19:29
5K 37/712 0:19:35 653 WILSON, Eamon M-U16 33/330 3/88 0:19:27
5K 38/712 0:19:38 260 GUO, Lei M4044 34/330 6/25 0:19:36
5K 39/712 0:19:38 384 MACMILLAN, Erin F1639 5/381 4/124 0:19:32
5K 40/712 0:19:39 534 ZAKRESKI, Kevin M4549 35/330 3/35 0:19:32
5K 41/712 0:19:40 553 KELAHEAR, Alicia F1639 6/381 5/124 0:19:38
5K 42/712 0:19:40 196 ISAAK, Luc M4549 36/330 4/35 0:19:36
5K 43/712 0:19:51 612 GREWAL, Jaiten M-U16 37/330 4/88 0:19:50
5K 44/712 0:19:52 442 CAUFFOPE, Genevieve F4044 7/381 2/47 0:19:50
5K 45/712 0:19:56 45 XU, Zhiyuan M4044 38/330 7/25 0:19:55
5K 46/712 0:19:56 135 MURRAY, Sean M-U16 39/330 5/88 0:19:50
5K 47/712 0:19:57 211 KHAIRA, Gurpreet M1639 40/330 21/94 0:19:56
5K 48/712 0:20:02 472 HAIME, Camron M-U16 41/330 6/88 0:20:01
5K 49/712 0:20:08 372 NOVAK-KLOTZ, Nanette F-U16 8/381 1/45 0:19:59
5K 50/712 0:20:14 474 MONTGOMERY, Carol F5054 9/381 1/39 0:20:10
5K 51/712 0:20:20 510 IFTI, Pirro M-U16 42/330 7/88 0:20:19
5K 52/712 0:20:22 461 MCKENZIE, Kurt M4044 43/330 8/25 0:20:16
5K 53/712 0:20:22 540 WATSON, Liam M1639 44/330 22/94 0:20:03
5K 54/712 0:20:24 16 MAIKA, Rachel F4549 10/381 1/37 0:20:20
5K 55/712 0:20:25 189 O'SHEA, Aisling F1639 11/381 6/124 0:20:14
5K 56/712 0:20:30 18 RUUS, Ben M-U16 45/330 8/88 0:20:26
5K 57/712 0:20:30 186 O'SHEA, Emma F1639 12/381 7/124 0:20:26
5K 58/712 0:20:33 257 DUMONTET, Danae F1639 13/381 8/124 0:20:31
5K 59/712 0:20:34 734 MYLONAS, Dimitrios M1639 46/330 23/94 0:20:29
5K 60/712 0:20:34 253 HANKE, Oscar M-U16 47/330 9/88 0:20:29
5K 61/712 0:20:44 414 WASYLIW, Zuzanna F1639 14/381 9/124 0:20:39
5K 62/712 0:20:45 439 GARGARO, Joey M1639 48/330 24/94 0:20:43
5K 63/712 0:20:46 1 KRIEBEL, Eva F-U16 15/381 2/45 0:20:36
5K 64/712 0:20:50 435 SALE, Adam M4044 49/330 9/25 0:20:44
5K 65/712 0:20:53 732 GARRETT, Rachel F1639 16/381 10/124 0:20:48
5K 66/712 0:20:55 739 STEWART, Brian M5559 50/330 4/30 0:20:49
5K 67/712 0:20:58 43 MCDOUGALL, Lisa F5054 17/381 2/39 0:20:50
5K 68/712 0:20:59 529 ZAVAREH, Sepanta M-U16 51/330 10/88 0:20:56
5K 69/712 0:20:59 523 RENO, Darcy M4044 52/330 10/25 0:20:57
5K 70/712 0:21:00 522 RENO, Tamasin F1639 18/381 11/124 0:20:57
5K 71/712 0:21:04 137 SMITH, Tim M5559 53/330 5/30 0:20:59
5K 72/712 0:21:05 204 BARTON, Haley F4549 19/381 2/37 0:20:56
5K 73/712 0:21:08 623 JACKSON, Rachel F1639 20/381 12/124 0:20:57
5K 74/712 0:21:12 158 BRANDER, Colin M6069 54/330 1/25 0:21:08
5K 75/712 0:21:18 501 SMITH, Benjamin M-U16 55/330 11/88 0:21:16
5K 76/712 0:21:25 464 TRUONG, Thai M1639 56/330 25/94 0:21:05
5K 77/712 0:21:30 664 CAYAS, Raymond M1639 57/330 26/94 0:21:26
5K 78/712 0:21:30 256 BOODOOSINGH, Angus M-U16 58/330 12/88 0:21:22
5K 79/712 0:21:34 641 THOMPSON, Mark M1639 59/330 27/94 0:21:18
5K 80/712 0:21:39 154 SMITH, Samuel M-U16 60/330 13/88 0:21:34
5K 81/712 0:21:41 747 LEVEQUE, Jamie M4549 61/330 5/35 0:21:32
5K 82/712 0:21:41 531 DOMMANN, Alita F5054 21/381 3/39 0:21:38
5K 83/712 0:21:42 488 DHATT, Iqbal M4044 62/330 11/25 0:21:38
5K 84/712 0:21:44 487 DHATT, Gurman M-U16 63/330 14/88 0:21:40
5K 85/712 0:21:46 140 MCKINNEY, Shea M1639 64/330 28/94 0:21:32
5K 86/712 0:21:46 234 MACGOWAN, Emily F1639 22/381 13/124 0:21:37
5K 87/712 0:21:48 422 POON, Andy M5054 65/330 1/26 0:21:41
5K 88/712 0:21:52 491 TINARI, Nancy F6069 23/381 1/35 0:21:48
5K 89/712 0:21:52 636 POSYNICK, Bronwyn F1639 24/381 14/124 0:21:42
5K 90/712 0:21:52 348 MARCHIORO, Micah F-U16 25/381 3/45 0:21:44
5K 91/712 0:21:53 580 BRADLEY, Carrie F1639 26/381 15/124 0:21:50
5K 92/712 0:21:54 282 HOLLMAN, Rocio F1639 27/381 16/124 0:21:48
5K 93/712 0:21:59 476 STANLEY, Liam M1639 66/330 29/94 0:21:46
5K 94/712 0:22:04 134 MURRAY, Glenn M4549 67/330 6/35 0:21:57
5K 95/712 0:22:06 613 GREWAL, Varinder F4044 28/381 3/47 0:21:58
5K 96/712 0:22:08 687 NAISH, Oakeley M-U16 68/330 15/88 0:21:37
5K 97/712 0:22:09 546 ILICH, Ryder M-U16 69/330 16/88 0:22:00
5K 98/712 0:22:10 710 TOSCANO, Michela F4044 29/381 4/47 0:22:04
5K 99/712 0:22:10 680 BOYDELL, Fergus M1639 70/330 30/94 0:21:51
5K 100/712 0:22:11 327 ARTHUR, Abby F1639 30/381 17/124 0:22:02
5K 101/712 0:22:26 346 MARCHIORO, David M1639 71/330 31/94 0:22:16
5K 102/712 0:22:31 342 MCCUE, Lynda F4549 31/381 3/37 0:22:26
5K 103/712 0:22:31 385 GROSSMAN, Talise F1639 32/381 18/124 0:22:15
5K 104/712 0:22:31 657 BELL, David M1639 72/330 32/94 0:22:20
5K 105/712 0:22:32 224 CRISP, Mark M1639 73/330 33/94 0:22:05
5K 106/712 0:22:34 611 SIDHU, Suhaan M-U16 74/330 17/88 0:22:27
5K 107/712 0:22:40 151 HARE, Nicholas M1639 75/330 34/94 0:22:32
5K 108/712 0:22:43 429 ULIANA, Olivia M1639 76/330 35/94 0:22:33
5K 109/712 0:22:46 195 JOHNSTON, Elle F1639 33/381 19/124 0:22:33
5K 110/712 0:22:47 440 HUXHAM, Imogene F4044 34/381 5/47 0:22:36
5K 111/712 0:22:58 571 LEE-MEYER, Allison F-U16 35/381 4/45 0:22:49
5K 112/712 0:22:59 7 CAMPBELL, Pamela F5054 36/381 4/39 0:22:46
5K 113/712 0:22:59 74 CHIN, Tyus M-U16 77/330 18/88 0:06:09
5K 114/712 0:23:00 555 DUNKLEY, Laura F1639 37/381 20/124 0:22:49
5K 115/712 0:23:04 73 CHIN, David M1639 78/330 36/94 0:06:15
5K 116/712 0:23:10 311 SARTORE, Henry M5559 79/330 6/30 0:23:01
5K 117/712 0:23:16 85 REYNOLDS, Casper M-U16 80/330 19/88 0:22:54
5K 118/712 0:23:17 274 ENDO, Yuko F4549 38/381 4/37 0:23:04
5K 119/712 0:23:18 81 HIRSH, Beth F4044 39/381 6/47 0:22:57
5K 120/712 0:23:21 665 VANERSTROM, Erik M4549 81/330 7/35 0:23:12
5K 121/712 0:23:24 314 CLARK, Megan F1639 40/381 21/124 0:23:12
5K 122/712 0:23:26 251 LAM, Nathan M-U16 82/330 20/88 0:23:17
5K 123/712 0:23:26 627 CHOY, Adam M-U16 83/330 21/88 0:23:11
5K 124/712 0:23:28 97 LEBLANC, Melissa F4044 41/381 7/47 0:23:22
5K 125/712 0:23:32 514 NEILL, Andrew M-U16 84/330 22/88 0:23:24
5K 126/712 0:23:36 360 ROZITIS, Christopher M5559 85/330 7/30 0:23:23
5K 127/712 0:23:37 352 ASHMAN, Dwayne M4044 86/330 12/25 0:23:27
5K 128/712 0:23:41 70 CHANG, Bill M5559 87/330 8/30 0:23:30
5K 129/712 0:23:41 582 DALEY, Scott M1639 88/330 37/94 0:23:27
5K 130/712 0:23:44 9 STANLEY, Lisa F4549 42/381 5/37 0:23:31
5K 131/712 0:23:51 361 ROZITIS, George M1639 89/330 38/94 0:23:37
5K 132/712 0:23:52 40 LLOYD, Ashley F1639 43/381 22/124 0:23:40
5K 133/712 0:23:52 357 MCCUTCHEON, Simon M-U16 90/330 23/88 0:23:47
5K 134/712 0:23:53 356 MCCUTCHEON, Jen F4044 44/381 8/47 0:23:47
5K 135/712 0:23:56 324 KOBAYASHI, Jason M1639 91/330 39/94 0:23:43
5K 136/712 0:23:56 619 VAN RAAMSDONK, Mason M-U16 92/330 24/88 0:23:46
5K 137/712 0:23:59 502 HORSTMAN, Rick M4549 93/330 8/35 0:23:48
5K 138/712 0:23:59 503 HORSTMAN, Evan M-U16 94/330 25/88 0:23:48
5K 139/712 0:24:03 241 MCGREGOR, Melissa F1639 45/381 23/124 0:23:55
5K 140/712 0:24:06 144 TANAMI-HENDRIKS, Megumi F-U16 46/381 5/45 0:23:56
5K 141/712 0:24:07 105 AYUBA, Keiko F1639 47/381 24/124 0:24:01
5K 142/712 0:24:07 114 UCHIDA, Yukiko F1639 48/381 25/124 0:24:04
5K 143/712 0:24:08 37 SELVAGE, Natalie F-U16 49/381 6/45 0:23:54
5K 144/712 0:24:10 577 KOSUGI-BODDEVELD, Junko F4549 50/381 6/37 0:23:53
5K 145/712 0:24:10 42 LLOYD, Neil M5054 95/330 2/26 0:23:58
5K 146/712 0:24:12 350 MARCHIORO, Simone F-U16 51/381 7/45 0:24:05
5K 147/712 0:24:15 347 MARCHIORO, Corrie F4044 52/381 9/47 0:24:03
5K 148/712 0:24:17 410 RUSSELL, Bill M5054 96/330 3/26 0:24:06
5K 149/712 0:24:30 136 MURRAY, Colin M-U16 97/330 26/88 0:24:23
5K 150/712 0:24:32 126 LAU, Henry M1639 98/330 40/94 0:23:52
5K 151/712 0:24:33 498 LINDSAY, Cheryl F4549 53/381 7/37 0:24:19
5K 152/712 0:24:33 752 VIRK, Harvey M1639 99/330 41/94 0:24:21
5K 153/712 0:24:39 592 JONES, Craig M4549 100/330 9/35 0:24:23
5K 154/712 0:24:41 28 O'RILEY, Callum M1639 101/330 42/94 0:24:25
5K 155/712 0:24:43 558 CHO, Kienny F4044 54/381 10/47 0:24:08
5K 156/712 0:24:45 684 ST.LOUIS, Jerome M-U16 102/330 27/88 0:24:26
5K 157/712 0:24:49 168 MIYASHITA, Elizabeth F1639 55/381 26/124 0:24:31
5K 158/712 0:24:51 313 LAM, Serena F1639 56/381 27/124 0:24:22
5K 159/712 0:24:53 408 SINGER, Veronica F5054 57/381 5/39 0:24:28
5K 160/712 0:24:54 457 WALLACE, Ron M5559 103/330 9/30 0:24:28
5K 161/712 0:24:56 471 KEARNEY, Patricia F6069 58/381 2/35 0:24:43
5K 162/712 0:24:57 303 MCANDREW, Katrina F5054 59/381 6/39 0:24:50
5K 163/712 0:25:03 293 WEBB, Duncan M4549 104/330 10/35 0:24:38
5K 164/712 0:25:03 376 BOYLE, Sheldon M-U16 105/330 28/88 0:24:54
5K 165/712 0:25:04 375 COOPE, Ak F5054 60/381 7/39 0:24:54
5K 166/712 0:25:06 493 NAKASONE, Minami F1639 61/381 28/124 0:25:00
5K 167/712 0:25:08 164 SIBBALD, Graham M5054 106/330 4/26 0:24:26
5K 168/712 0:25:10 368 GLASROTH, Joshua M-U16 107/330 29/88 0:24:50
5K 169/712 0:25:12 513 NEILL, Mary F-U16 62/381 8/45 0:25:03
5K 170/712 0:25:16 407 WEBSTER, Joel M1639 108/330 43/94 0:24:59
5K 171/712 0:25:17 418 SILCOCK, Oliver M-U16 109/330 30/88 0:25:11
5K 172/712 0:25:19 147 ROBINSON, Paul M1639 110/330 44/94 0:23:53
5K 173/712 0:25:20 672 KWAN, Danny M4044 111/330 13/25 0:25:06
5K 174/712 0:25:21 267 DE LEMOS, Mario M5054 112/330 5/26 0:25:01
5K 175/712 0:25:22 71 HAINES, Robert M6069 113/330 2/25 0:25:12
5K 176/712 0:25:28 620 VAN RAAMSDONK, Catherine F4549 63/381 8/37 0:25:17
5K 177/712 0:25:31 153 KEATS, Kelly M-U16 114/330 31/88 0:25:03
5K 178/712 0:25:32 421 WILLIAMS, Alex F5054 64/381 8/39 0:24:37
5K 179/712 0:25:39 367 KUMP, Daniel M5559 115/330 10/30 0:25:19
5K 180/712 0:25:40 152 BELANGER-CHAMPAGNE, Camille F1639 65/381 29/124 0:25:21
5K 181/712 0:25:42 297 YOUNG, Deborah F4044 66/381 11/47 0:25:16
5K 182/712 0:25:45 298 WEIR, Neville M5559 116/330 11/30 0:25:29
5K 183/712 0:25:47 456 WALLACE, Ben M-U16 117/330 32/88 0:25:20
5K 184/712 0:25:48 84 LIU, Aiden F-U16 67/381 9/45 0:25:47
5K 185/712 0:25:49 649 JOHNSON, Kyle M1639 118/330 45/94 0:25:02
5K 186/712 0:25:49 686 NAISH, Kara F4549 68/381 9/37 0:25:18
5K 187/712 0:25:49 618 MILLER, Danielle F1639 69/381 30/124 0:25:20
5K 188/712 0:25:53 120 BRAATEN, Misako F4044 70/381 12/47 0:25:48
5K 189/712 0:25:56 294 WEBB, Emily F-U16 71/381 10/45 0:25:31
5K 190/712 0:26:00 599 CHU, Lynetta F5054 72/381 9/39 0:25:39
5K 191/712 0:26:00 10 BELLO, Jack M-U16 119/330 33/88 0:25:43
5K 192/712 0:26:02 433 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim F5559 73/381 1/42 0:25:41
5K 193/712 0:26:02 537 CHEEMA, Jessie M1639 120/330 46/94 0:25:45
5K 194/712 0:26:03 532 CAMPBELL, Rod M5559 121/330 12/30 0:25:41
5K 195/712 0:26:03 194 COUTURE, Katie F1639 74/381 31/124 0:25:43
5K 196/712 0:26:03 325 CLARK, Deanna F70+ 75/381 1/12 0:25:43
5K 197/712 0:26:03 750 BOCCIA, Stefano M1639 122/330 47/94 0:25:43
5K 198/712 0:26:04 351 FLEMING, Rachel F4044 76/381 13/47 0:25:42
5K 199/712 0:26:05 349 SANCHEZ, Coen M-U16 123/330 34/88 0:25:43
5K 200/712 0:26:10 643 CLARK, Hannah F1639 77/381 32/124 0:25:51
5K 201/712 0:26:12 178 HO, Jenny F1639 78/381 33/124 0:25:33
5K 202/712 0:26:15 668 PAULIN, Michelle F6069 79/381 3/35 0:26:08
5K 203/712 0:26:21 609 SIDHU, Gagan F4044 80/381 14/47 0:26:15
5K 204/712 0:26:28 358 BURCHYNSKY, Tyler M4044 124/330 14/25 0:25:40
5K 205/712 0:26:28 248 WYATT, Tim M5559 125/330 13/30 0:25:53
5K 206/712 0:26:30 24 BOSDET, Noah M-U16 126/330 35/88 0:26:14
5K 207/712 0:26:30 35 SELVAGE, Austin M-U16 127/330 36/88 0:26:14
5K 208/712 0:26:31 551 LEATHEM, Douglas M6069 128/330 3/25 0:25:52
5K 209/712 0:26:32 726 GAUTHIER, Nicole F4549 81/381 10/37 0:26:11
5K 210/712 0:26:35 220 ARENSON, Zacharias M-U16 129/330 37/88 0:26:06
5K 211/712 0:26:36 445 STAHRE, Peter M5054 130/330 6/26 0:26:19
5K 212/712 0:26:37 499 LINDSAY, Warren M5054 131/330 7/26 0:26:23
5K 213/712 0:26:37 219 ARENSON, Lukas M4549 132/330 11/35 0:26:09
5K 214/712 0:26:39 52 KILMARTIN, Neil M1639 133/330 48/94 0:26:14
5K 215/712 0:26:42 362 ROZITIS, Kathy F5054 82/381 10/39 0:26:28
5K 216/712 0:26:45 107 DAWSON, Chad M4044 134/330 15/25 0:26:29
5K 217/712 0:26:49 598 DONG, Bryce M1639 135/330 49/94 0:26:38
5K 218/712 0:26:51 490 DHATT, Jujhar M-U16 136/330 38/88 0:26:47
5K 219/712 0:26:51 72 WESTACOTT, Judy F6069 83/381 4/35 0:26:47
5K 220/712 0:26:52 437 LEUNG, Zoe F-U16 84/381 11/45 0:26:19
5K 221/712 0:26:52 650 PRETTY, Brian M4549 137/330 12/35 0:26:37
5K 222/712 0:26:53 564 FUNG, Trina F-U16 85/381 12/45 0:26:20
5K 223/712 0:26:53 432 TSOW, Raymond M5559 138/330 14/30 0:26:32
5K 224/712 0:26:57 17 OZLA, Ishaan M-U16 139/330 39/88 0:26:28
5K 225/712 0:27:01 559 CHO, Kiyah F-U16 86/381 13/45 0:26:27
5K 226/712 0:27:01 560 CHO, Matteah F-U16 87/381 14/45 0:26:27
5K 227/712 0:27:02 521 MOONEY, Mikaela F1639 88/381 34/124 0:26:26
5K 228/712 0:27:02 19 SAGUIN, Rene M-U16 140/330 40/88 0:26:33
5K 229/712 0:27:02 434 SPELAY, Gordon M5559 141/330 15/30 0:26:45
5K 230/712 0:27:03 631 LAM, Lucas M-U16 142/330 41/88 0:26:49
5K 231/712 0:27:03 318 LEE, John M6069 143/330 4/25 0:26:34
5K 232/712 0:27:04 96 ANSLOW, Greg M6069 144/330 5/25 0:26:12
5K 233/712 0:27:09 431 MACINNES, Serena F-U16 89/381 15/45 0:27:06
5K 234/712 0:27:11 495 GUGLIOTTA, Adraina F5559 90/381 2/42 0:26:57
5K 235/712 0:27:12 671 KWAN, Cory M-U16 145/330 42/88 0:26:58
5K 236/712 0:27:13 41 LLOYD, Megan F5054 91/381 11/39 0:27:00
5K 237/712 0:27:18 731 CLYNE, Carrie F1639 92/381 35/124 0:26:59
5K 238/712 0:27:25 674 HULME, Jared M4044 146/330 16/25 0:27:04
5K 239/712 0:27:27 139 MCKINNEY, Melissa F1639 93/381 36/124 0:27:05
5K 240/712 0:27:27 44 XU, Yundi F-U16 94/381 16/45 0:27:25
5K 241/712 0:27:28 465 MURPHY, Darcy M4549 147/330 13/35 0:26:04
5K 242/712 0:27:30 39 GOSAL, Sohan M5559 148/330 16/30 0:22:44
5K 243/712 0:27:31 761 DE CEUSTER, Marlies F1639 95/381 37/124 0:26:51
5K 244/712 0:27:36 51 DEHART, Lauren F1639 96/381 38/124 0:27:12
5K 245/712 0:27:36 53 KILMARTIN, Nerissa F1639 97/381 39/124 0:27:12
5K 246/712 0:27:44 117 YAMASHITA, Kaede F1639 98/381 40/124 0:27:37
5K 247/712 0:27:46 181 ROWE, Charly M-U16 149/330 43/88 0:27:40
5K 248/712 0:27:46 288 PAGNUCCO, Claire F1639 99/381 41/124 0:27:30
5K 249/712 0:27:48 54 SILDEN, Erik M4044 150/330 17/25 0:23:15
5K 250/712 0:27:50 563 FUNG, Karis F-U16 100/381 17/45 0:27:14