Startline

Natural High Triathlon

Okotoks, AB - July 6, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/59 1:02:57 741 WILKINSON, Joel M5059 1/37 1/6 0:07:58 0:33:40 0:21:20
Sprint 2/59 1:05:01 775 DALZIEL, Brody M2029 2/37 1/6 0:09:36 0:36:35 0:18:51
Sprint 3/59 1:05:39 745 WILKINSON, Jamie M2029 3/37 2/6 0:07:59 0:38:11 0:19:29
Sprint 4/59 1:06:00 713 GILL, Alec M5059 4/37 2/6 0:07:41 0:37:04 0:21:16
Sprint 5/59 1:06:35 768 VAN HEYST, John M5059 5/37 3/6 0:09:28 0:34:03 0:23:05
Sprint 6/59 1:07:24 714 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 6/37 1/6 0:09:53 0:37:37 0:19:54
Sprint 7/59 1:08:34 749 WILKINSON, Kenton M2029 7/37 3/6 0:07:40 0:39:04 0:21:51
Sprint 8/59 1:12:19 743 PICHE, Brent M3039 8/37 1/13 0:09:12 0:38:41 0:24:27
Sprint 9/59 1:12:59 765 HUDSON, Richard M4049 9/37 2/6 0:10:37 0:39:25 0:22:58
Sprint 10/59 1:14:59 726 RIGOR, Miguel M3039 10/37 2/13 0:11:50 0:40:29 0:22:41
Sprint 11/59 1:18:26 744 FRASER, Andrew M2029 11/37 4/6 0:10:39 0:46:18 0:21:31
Sprint 12/59 1:20:36 769 BAUER, Rod M5059 12/37 4/6 0:10:34 0:43:04 0:26:59
Sprint 13/59 1:20:55 767 MAYHEW, Dan M4049 13/37 3/6 0:09:49 0:41:33 0:29:33
Sprint 14/59 1:21:12 748 FRASER, Adam M3039 14/37 3/13 0:10:06 0:45:14 0:25:53
Sprint 15/59 1:22:32 957 DERKSEN, Carson M-U20 15/37 1/3 0:13:37 0:46:33 0:22:23
Sprint 16/59 1:22:53 731 WALLACE, James M3039 16/37 4/13 0:12:11 0:43:35 0:27:09
Sprint 17/59 1:23:24 708 BOSS, Stephen M5059 17/37 5/6 0:11:55 0:44:19 0:27:11
Sprint 18/59 1:23:52 706 SIMMONS, Harry M3039 18/37 5/13 0:10:44 0:47:12 0:25:57
Sprint 19/59 1:24:06 969 TIEDJE, Kylie F-U20 1/22 1/2 0:10:00 0:44:42 0:29:25
Sprint 20/59 1:24:16 990 ARMSTRONG, Kate F4049 2/22 1/5 0:12:40 0:45:02 0:26:35
Sprint 21/59 1:24:28 777 CAMPBELL, Graham M3039 19/37 6/13 0:12:43 0:47:12 0:24:34
Sprint 22/59 1:24:54 770 MCDOUGALL, Megan F3039 3/22 1/4 0:10:22 0:47:59 0:26:34
Sprint 23/59 1:25:25 772 COSMAN, Ernie M5059 20/37 6/6 0:10:51 0:45:30 0:29:05
Sprint 24/59 1:25:50 763 GIDLUCK, Ryan M4049 21/37 4/6 0:13:27 0:45:42 0:26:41
Sprint 25/59 1:26:05 754 SINCLAIR, David M3039 22/37 7/13 0:13:02 0:46:58 0:26:05
Sprint 26/59 1:26:27 792 CHANUT, Kevin M9999 23/37 1/2 0:15:12 0:45:11 0:26:04
Sprint 27/59 1:27:08 732 ETHIER, Ben M3039 24/37 8/13 0:13:08 0:46:03 0:27:58
Sprint 28/59 1:27:33 786 PARSONS, Adam M3039 25/37 9/13 0:13:54 0:48:24 0:25:16
Sprint 29/59 1:28:11 747 FRASER, Brent M-60+ 26/37 1/1 0:13:08 0:43:56 0:31:08
Sprint 30/59 1:29:07 715 KOVALCHUK, Dan M2029 27/37 5/6 0:12:52 0:51:23 0:24:52
Sprint 31/59 1:30:23 737 STYLES, Alejandra F9999 4/22 1/2 0:12:24 0:52:26 0:25:34
Sprint 32/59 1:30:39 764 GILLESPIE, Bozena F-60+ 5/22 1/2 0:13:59 0:45:55 0:30:46
Sprint 33/59 1:32:19 734 CARROLL, Brenda F5059 6/22 1/4 0:14:05 0:48:12 0:30:03
Sprint 34/59 1:32:53 787 KARASZ, Grace F-U20 7/22 2/2 0:13:26 0:50:46 0:28:41
Sprint 35/59 1:33:48 704 ROGERS, Victor M3039 28/37 10/13 0:12:21 0:50:04 0:31:24
Sprint 36/59 1:34:14 951 ENGEL, Chance M2029 29/37 6/6 0:13:11 0:45:19 0:35:45
Sprint 37/59 1:34:56 755 VAN DE SYPE, Jorgia F2029 8/22 1/3 0:09:31 0:57:17 0:28:09
Sprint 38/59 1:35:40 785 D'ANATO, Concetta F9999 9/22 2/2 0:17:55 0:49:33 0:28:13
Sprint 39/59 1:36:05 795 VERSCHOOR, Jason M4049 30/37 5/6 0:12:03 0:49:57 0:34:06
Sprint 40/59 1:36:06 736 BARTEL, Travis M3039 31/37 11/13 0:14:49 0:53:06 0:28:13
Sprint 41/59 1:37:44 781 PRICE, Zenon M3039 32/37 12/13 0:14:35 0:54:30 0:28:41
Sprint 42/59 1:39:31 752 DE LAURENTIIS, Aimee F2029 10/22 2/3 0:12:49 0:56:15 0:30:28
Sprint 43/59 1:42:34 753 COETZEE, Jacoba F4049 11/22 2/5 0:16:11 0:54:13 0:32:11
Sprint 44/59 1:43:17 728 POTTER, Chris M4049 33/37 6/6 0:17:44 0:55:17 0:30:17
Sprint 45/59 1:44:20 773 KONONOFF, Braiden M-U20 34/37 2/3 0:14:15 0:59:40 0:30:26
Sprint 46/59 1:45:04 722 MARASIGAN, Kristine F2029 12/22 3/3 0:16:18 0:53:09 0:35:38
Sprint 47/59 1:45:37 774 GIDLUCK, Gabe M-U20 35/37 3/3 0:16:30 0:54:08 0:35:00
Sprint 48/59 1:45:46 945 O'BRIEN, Laura F3039 13/22 2/4 0:15:18 0:58:30 0:31:59
Sprint 49/59 1:46:19 740 STERENBERG, Carolyn F5059 14/22 2/4 0:13:33 0:54:11 0:38:36
Sprint 50/59 1:48:02 759 WEBBER, Katie F3039 15/22 3/4 0:15:45 0:55:17 0:37:01
Sprint 51/59 1:48:27 720 HARRISON, Amanda F4049 16/22 3/5 0:16:56 0:57:04 0:34:28
Sprint 52/59 1:48:39 766 NICKEL, Margaret F-60+ 17/22 2/2 0:16:09 0:58:20 0:34:12
Sprint 53/59 1:49:05 783 DYCK, Josie F5059 18/22 3/4 0:16:30 0:57:58 0:34:37
Sprint 54/59 1:49:32 729 OUELLETTE, Kimberley F3039 19/22 4/4 0:17:16 0:57:29 0:34:48
Sprint 55/59 1:50:40 940 MCCRACKEN, Shelagh F4049 20/22 4/5 0:12:39 1:00:48 0:37:14
Sprint 56/59 1:51:25 954 WINDLE, Tyson M3039 36/37 13/13 0:10:53 1:02:23 0:38:11
Sprint 57/59 1:54:55 707 COLANGELI, Lisa F5059 21/22 4/4 0:18:20 0:58:32 0:38:04
Sprint 58/59 2:06:13 742 TAYLOR, John M9999 37/37 2/2 0:23:05 0:57:58 0:45:12
Sprint 59/59 2:06:37 788 ARBIB, Melanie F4049 22/22 5/5 0:17:50 1:14:59 0:33:48