Startline

James Cunningham Seawall Race

Vancouver, BC - October 27, 2019

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/346 0:31:39 379 CHESOO, Jonathan
North Vancouver, BC
M3034 1/159 1/16 0:31:39
10K 2/346 0:31:57 100 GLADLEY, Alex
Vancouver, BC
M3034 2/159 2/16 0:31:57
10K 3/346 0:32:08 35 BROWNE, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
M3539 3/159 1/8 0:32:08
10K 4/346 0:33:58 339 WILKIE, Mark
Vancouver, BC
M3539 4/159 2/8 0:33:58
10K 5/346 0:34:27 1 CHAN, Christopher
Burnaby, BC
M2024 5/159 1/7 0:34:27
10K 6/346 0:34:38 174 LAMERS, James
Vancouver, BC
M2529 6/159 1/14 0:34:38
10K 7/346 0:34:41 231 NISBET, Gary
Vancouver, BC
M2529 7/159 2/14 0:34:41
10K 8/346 0:34:51 157 KASICA, Stephen
Vancouver, BC
M3034 8/159 3/16 0:34:49
10K 9/346 0:35:11 385 COSTELLO, Richard
Vancouver, BC
M3539 9/159 3/8 0:35:10
10K 10/346 0:35:19 364 ZIMMERLING, Hans
Vancouver, BC
M3034 10/159 4/16 0:35:19
10K 11/346 0:36:08 349 WOODBURY, Jamie
Burnaby, BC
M2529 11/159 3/14 0:36:07
10K 12/346 0:36:24 122 HAVAS, Stephen
Vancouver, BC
M4549 12/159 1/19 0:36:24
10K 13/346 0:36:53 371 LAHEY, Darrell
Vancouver, BC
M4044 13/159 1/13 0:36:53
10K 14/346 0:37:28 159 KAVAN, Home
North Vancouver, BC
M3034 14/159 5/16 0:37:27
10K 15/346 0:38:18 252 RAINONE, Scott
Maple Ridge, BC
M3034 15/159 6/16 0:38:16
10K 16/346 0:38:32 373 FERRADINI, Benoit
Vancouver, BC
M4044 16/159 2/13 0:38:31
10K 17/346 0:38:49 367 DOWNEY, Walter
Vancouver, BC
M5559 17/159 1/21 0:38:48
10K 18/346 0:39:15 27 BONG, Gavin
Vancouver, BC
M4549 18/159 2/19 0:39:14
10K 19/346 0:39:28 222 MOORE, Katherine
Vancouver, BC
F4044 1/187 1/25 0:39:28
10K 20/346 0:39:48 192 LYNN, Francis
Vancouver, BC
M4549 19/159 3/19 0:39:46
10K 21/346 0:40:09 229 NIELSEN, Rob
Burnaby, BC
M5559 20/159 2/21 0:40:09
10K 22/346 0:40:18 111 GRAYDON, Sean
Pitt Meadows, BC
M5054 21/159 1/20 0:40:17
10K 23/346 0:40:28 68 DEAN, Scott
Coquitlam, BC
M4549 22/159 4/19 0:40:27
10K 24/346 0:40:40 187 LEVEQUE, Jamie
Sechelt, BC
M4549 23/159 5/19 0:40:39
10K 25/346 0:40:44 90 FORSMAN, Karen
Burnaby, BC
F3034 2/187 1/18 0:40:42
10K 26/346 0:41:21 303 TANIZAWA, Owen
Surrey, BC
M2024 24/159 2/7 0:41:18
10K 27/346 0:41:26 377 EMANUEL, Dave
San Fransisco, CA
M5559 25/159 3/21 0:41:24
10K 28/346 0:42:00 82 EDWARDS, Claudia
North Vancouver, BC
F4549 3/187 1/31 0:41:58
10K 29/346 0:42:23 295 STEEVES, Timothy
Vancouver, BC
M2529 26/159 4/14 0:42:21
10K 30/346 0:43:17 220 MOONEY, Tim
Vancouver, BC
M3034 27/159 7/16 0:43:13
10K 31/346 0:43:30 99 GIESBRECHT, Kyle
Surrey, BC
M3034 28/159 8/16 0:43:30
10K 32/346 0:43:39 210 MILLER, Paul
Orleans, ON
M6064 29/159 1/16 0:43:39
10K 33/346 0:43:41 149 JACKSON, John
West Vancouver, BC
M6569 30/159 1/9 0:43:40
10K 34/346 0:43:45 48 CLAGUE, Ellen
Vancouver, BC
F5054 4/187 1/22 0:43:42
10K 35/346 0:44:15 154 KACZMAREK, Mary
Vancouver, BC
F2529 5/187 1/13 0:44:11
10K 36/346 0:44:31 176 LAPOINTE, Marc
Vancouver, BC
M4044 31/159 3/13 0:44:25
10K 37/346 0:44:33 312 THOMPSON, Alan
Vancouver, BC
M5559 32/159 4/21 0:44:31
10K 38/346 0:44:35 63 DARVISHI, Amir
Burnaby, BC
M4549 33/159 6/19 0:44:32
10K 39/346 0:44:50 29 BOUABBAS, Fatimah
Kuwait, KW
F3539 6/187 1/25 0:44:49
10K 40/346 0:44:52 107 GORDON, Susan
Salt Spring Island, BC
F5559 7/187 1/19 0:44:51
10K 41/346 0:45:05 94 FRIESEN, Glenn
Comox, BC
M6064 34/159 2/16 0:45:02
10K 42/346 0:45:26 230 NIGHTINGALE, Teresa
Halfmoon Bay, BC
F5054 8/187 2/22 0:45:23
10K 43/346 0:45:29 347 WISHART, Brad
Coquitlam, BC
M3034 35/159 9/16 0:45:12
10K 44/346 0:45:57 84 ESPINOSA, Rodolfo
Burnaby, BC
M4044 36/159 4/13 0:45:48
10K 45/346 0:46:05 330 WASHBROOK, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
M5559 37/159 5/21 0:46:01
10K 46/346 0:46:22 98 GIESBRECHT, Jared
Langley, BC
M3034 38/159 10/16 0:46:20
10K 47/346 0:46:25 17 BELCHER, Darrin
Aloha, OR
M4549 39/159 7/19 0:46:21
10K 48/346 0:46:46 243 POLISCHUK, Jordan
Vancouver, BC
M2024 40/159 3/7 0:46:31
10K 49/346 0:46:49 137 HOSOKAWA, Asuka
Vancouver, BC
F2529 9/187 2/13 0:46:48
10K 50/346 0:46:50 45 CHANG, Bill
Vancouver, BC
M6064 41/159 3/16 0:46:47
10K 51/346 0:46:52 142 HULME, Andrea
Surrey, BC
F3034 10/187 2/18 0:46:49
10K 52/346 0:46:53 227 NEILL, James
Vancouver, BC
M2529 42/159 5/14 0:46:52
10K 53/346 0:46:55 120 HAUCK, Martin
Richmond, BC
M4044 43/159 5/13 0:46:43
10K 54/346 0:46:59 374 YAP, Angela
Vancouver, BC
F4044 11/187 2/25 0:46:56
10K 55/346 0:47:07 316 TORRES, Fernando
Mexico, MX
M2024 44/159 4/7 0:46:55
10K 56/346 0:47:28 218 MOON, Hongkyeong
Vancouver, BC
M4044 45/159 6/13 0:47:25
10K 57/346 0:47:29 196 MARCHAND, Julie Christine
Vancouver, BC
F4044 12/187 3/25 0:47:20
10K 58/346 0:47:30 106 GORDON, Ronald
Port Moody, BC
M5559 46/159 6/21 0:47:20
10K 59/346 0:48:03 204 MCRAE, Colin
Richmond, BC
M3034 47/159 11/16 0:47:44
10K 60/346 0:48:14 114 GRIMES, Christy
Vancouver, BC
M2529 48/159 6/14 0:48:09
10K 61/346 0:48:26 86 FARNAN, Mary Louise
West Vancouver, BC
F6064 13/187 1/9 0:48:19
10K 62/346 0:48:43 276 SHANNON, Bria
Vancouver, BC
F2024 14/187 1/5 0:48:39
10K 63/346 0:48:51 382 KHOUNVISETH, Tony
Port Moody, BC
M5054 49/159 2/20 0:48:41
10K 64/346 0:48:52 292 SORENSEN, Kim
Richmond, BC
F5054 15/187 3/22 0:48:46
10K 65/346 0:49:00 175 LANDRA, Karl
West Vancouver, BC
M5559 50/159 7/21 0:48:54
10K 66/346 0:49:01 33 BROWN, Dave
North Vancouver, BC
M6064 51/159 4/16 0:48:58
10K 67/346 0:49:06 255 RHODES, Alison
Gibsons, BC
F5054 16/187 4/22 0:49:03
10K 68/346 0:49:07 225 MUNDLE, Todd
Vancouver, BC
M5559 52/159 8/21 0:48:54
10K 69/346 0:49:18 263 ROMAIN, Everett
Coquitlam, BC
M6064 53/159 5/16 0:49:12
10K 70/346 0:49:34 71 DEMERS, Ryan
Vancouver, BC
M3034 54/159 12/16 0:49:28
10K 71/346 0:50:01 130 HOLLIBOUGH, Colter
Kennewick, WA
M2024 55/159 5/7 0:49:36
10K 72/346 0:50:10 31 BRAY, Ryan
Seattle, WA
M3539 56/159 4/8 0:49:46
10K 73/346 0:50:24 298 SUKSTORF, Sandra
Vancouver, BC
F5559 17/187 2/19 0:50:22
10K 74/346 0:50:24 144 INNIS, Rebecca
Coquitlam, BC
F3034 18/187 3/18 0:50:10
10K 75/346 0:50:30 66 DE CEUSTER, Marlies
North Vancouver, BC
F3034 19/187 4/18 0:50:25
10K 76/346 0:50:45 250 QUINTERNET, Jean Christophe
Vancouver, BC
M4549 57/159 8/19 0:50:41
10K 77/346 0:50:52 44 CHANDLER, Sonny
Chilliwack, BC
M5054 58/159 3/20 0:50:38
10K 78/346 0:51:18 164 KLINE, Daniel
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 59/159 5/8 0:51:06
10K 79/346 0:51:21 248 POWERS, Steve
Vancouver, BC
M5559 60/159 9/21 0:51:02
10K 80/346 0:51:30 343 WILSON, Mathew
Gibsons, BC
M4044 61/159 7/13 0:51:26
10K 81/346 0:51:40 297 STEWART, Marley
Surrey, BC
F3539 20/187 2/25 0:51:25
10K 82/346 0:51:45 134 HORITA, Rick
White Rock, BC
M6569 62/159 2/9 0:51:40
10K 83/346 0:51:46 378 BARLOW, Pauline
North Vancouver, BC
F6064 21/187 2/9 0:51:45
10K 84/346 0:52:02 155 KALAS, Pamela
Vancouver, BC
F4044 22/187 4/25 0:51:36
10K 85/346 0:52:07 117 HAHN, David
Vancouver, BC
M4044 63/159 8/13 0:51:55
10K 86/346 0:52:16 262 ROGGEVEEN-SAMS, Nora
Portland, OR
F3539 23/187 3/25 0:52:10
10K 87/346 0:52:18 195 MAH, Stuart
Vancouver, BC
M5559 64/159 10/21 0:52:03
10K 88/346 0:52:33 38 CARRIERE, Eric
Richmond, BC
M5054 65/159 4/20 0:52:21
10K 89/346 0:52:39 119 HARMS, Heidi
Richmond, BC
F3539 24/187 4/25 0:52:19
10K 90/346 0:52:50 61 CUZEN, Bradley
Vancouver, BC
M4549 66/159 9/19 0:52:46
10K 91/346 0:52:52 233 OAKFORD, Jason
Mission, BC
M4044 67/159 9/13 0:52:43
10K 92/346 0:53:03 317 TOTH, Steven
Vancouver, BC
M4044 68/159 10/13 0:52:41
10K 93/346 0:53:08 279 SHEPHERD, Avril
Richmond, BC
F4549 25/187 2/31 0:52:50
10K 94/346 0:53:11 205 MEIJER-KLINE, Karen
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 26/187 5/25 0:53:00
10K 95/346 0:53:23 105 GOODMEN, Jen
Mission, BC
F4549 27/187 3/31 0:53:19
10K 96/346 0:53:26 245 POOT, Frouke
Harmelen, NL
F3539 28/187 6/25 0:53:22
10K 97/346 0:53:31 5 ANDY, Nehemias
Delta, BC
M2024 69/159 6/7 0:53:02
10K 98/346 0:53:45 259 ROBERTS, Trina
Vancouver, BC
F2529 29/187 3/13 0:53:42
10K 99/346 0:53:53 140 HOYLE, Wayne
North Vancouver, BC
M5559 70/159 11/21 0:53:34
10K 100/346 0:53:55 109 GOULDING, Daniel
Vancouver, BC
M2529 71/159 7/14 0:53:50
10K 101/346 0:53:56 319 TURNER, Jenn
Delta, BC
F4549 30/187 4/31 0:53:43
10K 102/346 0:53:57 232 O'BRIEN, Shawn
Coquitlam, BC
M3539 72/159 6/8 0:53:33
10K 103/346 0:54:09 42 CHAN, Tim
Vancouver, BC
M4044 73/159 11/13 0:53:50
10K 104/346 0:54:12 315 TORRANCE, Ken
Surrey, BC
M4549 74/159 10/19 0:53:58
10K 105/346 0:54:17 342 WILLOCK, Renee
North Vancouver, BC
F5054 31/187 5/22 0:54:04
10K 106/346 0:54:24 332 WEAVER, Heather
Lynnwood, WA
F3034 32/187 5/18 0:54:08
10K 107/346 0:54:25 97 GARRETT, Samantha
Vancouver, BC
F2529 33/187 4/13 0:54:15
10K 108/346 0:54:33 365 WESTACOTT, Judy
Vancouver, BC
F6064 34/187 3/9 0:54:32
10K 109/346 0:54:36 384 FIELD, Ted
Langley, BC
M5559 75/159 12/21 0:54:27
10K 110/346 0:54:44 39 CASTRO, Fidel
Maple Ridge, BC
M4549 76/159 11/19 0:54:33
10K 111/346 0:54:49 89 FONG, Kelly
Burnaby, BC
M5559 77/159 13/21 0:54:37
10K 112/346 0:54:52 224 MOSOIU, Nic
New Westminster, BC
M5054 78/159 5/20 0:54:35
10K 113/346 0:54:54 141 HUGHES, Monika
Beaverton, OR
F4549 35/187 5/31 0:54:50
10K 114/346 0:54:59 135 HORROBIN, Simon
Vancouver, BC
M5054 79/159 6/20 0:54:42
10K 115/346 0:55:02 72 DENG, Weixin
Vancouver, BC
M5054 80/159 7/20 0:54:38
10K 116/346 0:55:05 37 CALDWELL, Carrera
North Vancouver, BC
F2024 36/187 2/5 0:55:00
10K 117/346 0:55:12 350 WOOTTEN, Alexander
West Vancouver, BC
M-U20 81/159 1/4 0:54:46
10K 118/346 0:55:22 88 FITZGERALD, Patrick
New Westminster, BC
M3034 82/159 13/16 0:55:15
10K 119/346 0:55:37 283 SINGH, Joy
Richmond, BC
M2529 83/159 8/14 0:55:32
10K 120/346 0:55:49 131 HOLLIFIELD, John
Vancouver, BC
M7579 84/159 1/2 0:55:38
10K 121/346 0:55:54 325 VOGT, Kelly
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 85/159 8/20 0:55:38
10K 122/346 0:55:57 162 KEOGH, Jason
Vancouver, BC
M3034 86/159 14/16 0:55:28
10K 123/346 0:55:58 261 ROGGEVEEN, Alexa
Prince George, BC
F3034 37/187 6/18 0:55:51
10K 124/346 0:55:59 363 ZERR, Shane
Yakima, WA
M4549 87/159 12/19 0:55:32
10K 125/346 0:56:10 62 DARLING, Lindsay
Richmond, BC
M5559 88/159 14/21 0:55:53
10K 126/346 0:56:12 386 TSUI, Wilson
Coquitlam, BC
M5054 89/159 9/20 0:55:46
10K 127/346 0:56:20 291 SMITH, Pam
Maple Ridge, BC
F6064 38/187 4/9 0:56:09
10K 128/346 0:56:20 288 SMITH, Brian
Maple Ridge, BC
M5559 90/159 15/21 0:56:09
10K 129/346 0:56:20 370 REVOCZI, Tamas
Vancouver, BC
M5054 91/159 10/20 0:56:02
10K 130/346 0:56:22 93 FRERICHS, Nikole
Abbotsford, BC
F4549 39/187 6/31 0:56:14
10K 131/346 0:56:31 184 LEE, Pam
Vancouver, BC
F4044 40/187 5/25 0:56:20
10K 132/346 0:56:31 92 FRERICHS, Laurie
Abbotsford, BC
M4044 92/159 12/13 0:56:22
10K 133/346 0:56:32 285 SKIDMORE, Glen
White Rock, BC
M6064 93/159 6/16 0:56:30
10K 134/346 0:56:33 340 WILLIAMS, Matt
Maple Ridge, BC
M4549 94/159 13/19 0:56:08
10K 135/346 0:56:33 10 BABA, Trudy
Gibsons, BC
F6569 41/187 1/8 0:56:23
10K 136/346 0:56:34 287 SLINGERLAND, Nadine
Roberts Creek, BC
F5054 42/187 6/22 0:56:30
10K 137/346 0:56:37 4 ANDERSON, Rachel
Vancouver, BC
F5559 43/187 3/19 0:56:23
10K 138/346 0:56:50 26 BODA, Lisa
Fort St. John, BC
M4549 95/159 14/19 0:56:41
10K 139/346 0:56:55 355 WU, Philip
Richmond, BC
M4549 96/159 15/19 0:56:42
10K 140/346 0:57:06 213 MITCHELL, David
Austin, TX
M6064 97/159 7/16 0:56:42
10K 141/346 0:57:07 22 BLACKETT, Sinead
Vancouver, BC
F3539 44/187 7/25 0:56:57
10K 142/346 0:57:07 21 BLACKETT, Conor
Vancouver, BC
M3539 98/159 7/8 0:56:57
10K 143/346 0:57:08 83 EINARSON, Michael
Surrey, BC
M2529 99/159 9/14 0:56:47
10K 144/346 0:57:18 143 HULME, Jared
Surrey, BC
M4044 100/159 13/13 0:57:14
10K 145/346 0:57:22 151 JOHNSON, James
Seattle, WA
M5054 101/159 11/20 0:56:57
10K 146/346 0:57:23 324 VERDONE, Leah
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 45/187 8/25 0:57:12
10K 147/346 0:57:30 193 MACDONALD, Sharon
Victoria, BC
F6064 46/187 5/9 0:57:07
10K 148/346 0:57:40 70 DELHOMEAU, Roland
Saskatoon, SK
M7074 102/159 1/8 0:57:36
10K 149/346 0:57:42 113 GRIFFITH, Noelle
Vancouver, BC
F3034 47/187 7/18 0:57:14
10K 150/346 0:57:52 348 WONG, Tony
Richmond, BC
M7074 103/159 2/8 0:57:46
10K 151/346 0:57:56 96 GARRETT, Michael
North Vancouver, BC
M5559 104/159 16/21 0:57:45
10K 152/346 0:58:02 112 GRAYDON, Wendy
Pitt Meadows, BC
F4549 48/187 7/31 0:58:00
10K 153/346 0:58:11 167 KOWALEWSKI, Henry
Vancouver, BC
M6064 105/159 8/16 0:58:04
10K 154/346 0:58:12 91 FRANCELLA, Monica
Vancouver, BC
F4044 49/187 6/25 0:57:55
10K 155/346 0:58:22 266 SAITO, Kristina
Surrey, BC
F4549 50/187 8/31 0:57:59
10K 156/346 0:58:23 269 SAMS, Weldon
Portland, OR
M3539 106/159 8/8 0:58:17
10K 157/346 0:58:26 337 WHITE, Angela
North Vancouver, BC
F2529 51/187 5/13 0:58:16
10K 158/346 0:58:46 165 KO, William
Richmond, BC
M5559 107/159 17/21 0:58:20
10K 159/346 0:59:08 221 MOORE, Frank
Vancouver, BC
M6064 108/159 9/16 0:59:01
10K 160/346 0:59:08 246 POSCHENRIEDER, Gina
Vancouver, BC
F3034 52/187 8/18 0:58:55
10K 161/346 0:59:12 281 SIM, Roberta
Gibsons, BC
F4549 53/187 9/31 0:58:59
10K 162/346 0:59:13 357 YANG, Qinjia Michael
Delta, BC
M-U20 109/159 2/4 0:59:04
10K 163/346 0:59:17 369 KHATKAR, Raj
Burnaby, BC
F4549 54/187 10/31 0:59:13
10K 164/346 0:59:20 308 TEBBUTT, Maddison
Penticton, BC
F2024 55/187 3/5 0:59:07
10K 165/346 0:59:26 214 MIX, Jacqueline
North Vancouver, BC
F2529 56/187 6/13 0:59:21
10K 166/346 0:59:28 307 TEBBUTT, David
Penticton, BC
M5054 110/159 12/20 0:59:16
10K 167/346 0:59:29 270 SAMSON, Candice
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 57/187 9/25 0:59:24
10K 168/346 0:59:29 102 GOLDENBERG, Charlotte
Halfmoon Bay, BC
F5054 58/187 7/22 0:59:18
10K 169/346 0:59:32 305 TAYLOR, Brad
Fort St. John, BC
M6569 111/159 3/9 0:59:22
10K 170/346 0:59:34 257 ROBERTS, Clive
Vancouver, BC
M7074 112/159 3/8 0:59:24
10K 171/346 0:59:35 258 ROBERTS, Kristen
Vancouver, BC
F3034 59/187 9/18 0:59:25
10K 172/346 0:59:36 156 KARASIN, Lev
Langley, BC
M3034 113/159 15/16 0:59:26
10K 173/346 0:59:36 123 HEGGENSTALLER, Laura
Armstrong, BC
F5054 60/187 8/22 0:59:28
10K 174/346 0:59:41 212 MINIC, Snezana
New Westminster, BC
F5559 61/187 4/19 0:59:26
10K 175/346 1:00:12 60 CUTAIA, Cathy
North Vancouver, BC
F5054 62/187 9/22 0:59:58
10K 176/346 1:00:22 3 ADLEM, Mike
Vancouver, BC
M6569 114/159 4/9 1:00:08
10K 177/346 1:00:22 359 YU, Dannie
Richmond, BC
M6064 115/159 10/16 1:00:19
10K 178/346 1:00:27 278 SHARMA, Sherry
Maple Ridge, BC
F5054 63/187 10/22 1:00:14
10K 179/346 1:00:28 338 WILDEMAN, Gina
Lloydminster, AB
F4044 64/187 7/25 1:00:18
10K 180/346 1:00:32 108 GOUGH, Adam
Surrey, BC
M3034 116/159 16/16 1:00:17
10K 181/346 1:00:43 241 PITTS, Travis
Shoreline, WA
M5054 117/159 13/20 1:00:21
10K 182/346 1:00:44 240 PITTS, Amy
Shoreline, WA
F5054 65/187 11/22 1:00:22
10K 183/346 1:00:44 309 TEPATLAN GOMEZ, Jennifer
Burnaby, BC
F4044 66/187 8/25 1:00:27
10K 184/346 1:00:44 383 TEPATLAN, Adolfo
Burnaby, BC
M5054 118/159 14/20 1:00:27
10K 185/346 1:00:46 129 HINTON, Madeleine
Vancouver, BC
F2529 67/187 7/13 1:00:39
10K 186/346 1:00:46 180 LE, Macky
Burnaby, BC
F3034 68/187 10/18 1:00:36
10K 187/346 1:00:47 318 TOVIM, Manny
Vancouver, BC
M5559 119/159 18/21 1:00:24
10K 188/346 1:00:50 360 ZANDI, Laila
North Vancouver, BC
F2529 69/187 8/13 1:00:41
10K 189/346 1:00:51 18 BENDIX, Brad
Kirkland, WA
M5054 120/159 15/20 1:00:22
10K 190/346 1:00:54 321 VAHABISANI, Nahid
Richmond, BC
F3539 70/187 10/25 1:00:34
10K 191/346 1:01:37 387 MOONEY, Dawn
Vancouver, BC
F3539 71/187 11/25 1:01:30
10K 192/346 1:01:48 23 BLACKLOCK, Don
Comox, BC
M7074 121/159 4/8 1:01:32
10K 193/346 1:02:00 166 KOWALENKO, Rachel
Pitt Meadows, BC
F4044 72/187 9/25 1:01:47
10K 194/346 1:02:09 211 MILNER, Charles
Vancouver, BC
M2529 122/159 10/14 1:01:42
10K 195/346 1:02:17 32 BREUKELS, Libby
West Vancouver, BC
F5559 73/187 5/19 1:02:07
10K 196/346 1:02:22 24 BLAIR, Jennifer
Surrey, BC
F4549 74/187 11/31 1:02:17
10K 197/346 1:02:30 209 MILDENBERGER, Theo
Vancouver, BC
M-U20 123/159 3/4 1:01:58
10K 198/346 1:02:30 208 MILDENBERGER, Markella
Vancouver, BC
F3539 75/187 12/25 1:01:58
10K 199/346 1:02:37 57 COWBURN, Karen
Surrey, BC
F5559 76/187 6/19 1:02:30
10K 200/346 1:02:37 56 COWBURN, Danielle
Squamish, BC
F2024 77/187 4/5 1:02:30
10K 201/346 1:02:44 333 WEISS, Erica
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 78/187 13/25 1:02:33
10K 202/346 1:02:49 323 VANDER MUNNIK, Anna
Vancouver, BC
F3034 79/187 11/18 1:02:19
10K 203/346 1:02:49 49 COLEMAN WESTERBERG, Dora
Delta, BC
F4549 80/187 12/31 1:02:11
10K 204/346 1:03:02 189 LINDSAY, Emmas
Cannon Beach, OR
F5559 81/187 7/19 1:02:55
10K 205/346 1:03:05 173 LAI, Philip
Vancouver, BC
M4549 124/159 16/19 1:02:45
10K 206/346 1:03:12 54 CORDICE, Julio
Burnaby, BC
M6569 125/159 5/9 1:02:51
10K 207/346 1:03:15 87 FISHER, Gar
Vancouver, BC
M6064 126/159 11/16 1:02:46
10K 208/346 1:03:17 267 SAKAGUCHI, Yuri
Vancouver, BC
F2529 82/187 9/13 1:02:54
10K 209/346 1:03:23 177 LARSON, Lauren
Maple Ridge, BC
F3539 83/187 14/25 1:03:06
10K 210/346 1:03:32 78 DODD, Tracy
Delta, BC
F5054 84/187 12/22 1:03:15
10K 211/346 1:03:39 236 ORTIZ, Mauricio
Vancouver, BC
M4549 127/159 17/19 1:03:16
10K 212/346 1:03:58 310 THOMAS, Brianna
Vancouver, BC
F3034 85/187 12/18 1:03:45
10K 213/346 1:04:10 274 SCHMIDT, Lucas
Vancouver, BC
M2529 128/159 11/14 1:04:03
10K 214/346 1:04:15 304 TANIZAWA, Tracy
Surrey, BC
F4549 86/187 13/31 1:04:08
10K 215/346 1:04:19 47 CHARLEBOIS, Josie
Vancouver, BC
F2529 87/187 10/13 1:04:11
10K 216/346 1:04:20 191 LUTZ, Mollie
Kennewick, WA
F4549 88/187 14/31 1:03:55
10K 217/346 1:04:20 247 POVIA, Joe
Vancouver, BC
M2529 129/159 12/14 1:03:59
10K 218/346 1:04:25 372 JACKISCH, Ingo
North Vancouver, BC
M6569 130/159 6/9 1:04:19
10K 219/346 1:04:28 12 BAMBRA, Lindsey
Derby, UK
F5054 89/187 13/22 1:04:14
10K 220/346 1:04:57 138 HOWELL, John
Vancouver, BC
M5559 131/159 19/21 1:04:35
10K 221/346 1:05:08 336 WHITCUTT, Beverly
Delta, BC
F4044 90/187 10/25 1:04:54
10K 222/346 1:05:09 194 MAH, Craig
Port Moody, BC
M4549 132/159 18/19 1:04:39
10K 223/346 1:05:09 101 GLEASON, Erin
West Vancouver, BC
F2529 91/187 11/13 1:05:02
10K 224/346 1:05:25 228 NGAN, Teresa
Richmond, BC
F2529 92/187 12/13 1:05:25
10K 225/346 1:05:25 326 W, Queen
Vancouver, BC
F-U20 93/187 1/5 1:04:55
10K 226/346 1:05:37 188 LEWIS, Helen
Norwich, UK
F4549 94/187 15/31 1:05:19
10K 227/346 1:05:43 217 MONKHOUSE, Neale
Vancouver, BC
M6064 133/159 12/16 1:05:27
10K 228/346 1:05:46 346 WISE, Bari-Elyn
Vancouver, BC
F5559 95/187 8/19 1:05:32
10K 229/346 1:05:56 389 HARWOOD, Linda
Vancouver, BC
F5559 96/187 9/19 1:05:46
10K 230/346 1:05:58 64 DAVIES, Jill
Langley, BC
F3539 97/187 15/25 1:05:49
10K 231/346 1:05:59 198 MARTENS, Alana
Abbotsford, BC
F3539 98/187 16/25 1:05:50
10K 232/346 1:06:00 344 WILSON, Patricia
Surrey, BC
F6569 99/187 2/8 1:05:50
10K 233/346 1:06:00 36 BRYAN, Leslie
Coquitlam, BC
F6064 100/187 6/9 1:05:46
10K 234/346 1:06:00 121 HAUKELAND, Gary
Abbotsford, BC
M6064 134/159 13/16 1:05:51
10K 235/346 1:06:03 76 DICK, David
Gibsons, BC
M7074 135/159 5/8 1:05:47
10K 236/346 1:06:03 216 MONELL, Chelsea
Prince George, BC
F2529 101/187 13/13 1:05:35
10K 237/346 1:06:10 306 TAYLOR, Lisa
Bloomfield, NJ
F5559 102/187 10/19 1:05:46
10K 238/346 1:06:13 201 MCGREGOR, Gary
Langley, BC
M7074 136/159 6/8 1:06:02
10K 239/346 1:06:13 335 WELLS, Faith
West Vancouver, BC
F7074 103/187 1/5 1:05:50
10K 240/346 1:06:33 9 ATHERTON, Julie
Bodmin, UK
F5054 104/187 14/22 1:06:15
10K 241/346 1:06:45 361 ZELEZEN, Sindy
Vancouver, BC
F5054 105/187 15/22 1:06:19
10K 242/346 1:06:54 356 WYDENES, Vince
Vancouver, BC
M5054 137/159 16/20 1:06:25
10K 243/346 1:07:00 43 CHANDLER, Lori
Chilliwack, BC
F4549 106/187 16/31 1:06:44
10K 244/346 1:07:01 234 OIKAWA, Patricia
Vancouver, BC
F4044 107/187 11/25 1:06:42
10K 245/346 1:07:07 242 POCHYLY, Kelly
Coquitlam, BC
F4549 108/187 17/31 1:06:43
10K 246/346 1:07:13 302 TANAMI-HENDRIKS, Megumi
Vancouver, BC
F-U20 109/187 2/5 1:07:00
10K 247/346 1:07:17 55 COUTINHO, Paula
Vancouver, BC
F3539 110/187 17/25 1:07:03
10K 248/346 1:07:21 73 DEWIT, Katherine
Coquitlam, BC
F4549 111/187 18/31 1:06:56
10K 249/346 1:07:30 294 STEEL, Wendy
Burnaby, BC
F5559 112/187 11/19 1:07:17
10K 250/346 1:07:43 152 JUNG, Young Kyung
Vancouver, BC
F3539 113/187 18/25 1:07:40