Startline

OASIS Shaughnessy 8K

Vancouver, BC - May 26, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
8K 1/126 0:26:16 45 GRAVEL, Christian M2529 1/72 1/3
8K 2/126 0:28:58 81 PAGOT, Vincent M3034 2/72 1/4
8K 3/126 0:29:34 48 HANKE, Ben M3539 3/72 1/4
8K 4/126 0:29:49 133 LAHEY, Darrell M4044 4/72 1/5
8K 5/126 0:30:21 120 WILKIE, Sabrina F3034 1/54 1/8
8K 6/126 0:30:49 53 HIGGINS, Aidan M3539 5/72 2/4
8K 7/126 0:31:18 33 DOWNEY, Walter M5559 6/72 1/14
8K 8/126 0:31:47 22 CHRISTIE, Gordon M5559 7/72 2/14
8K 9/126 0:31:57 90 RENO, Tamasin F3539 2/54 1/3
8K 10/126 0:31:58 79 NEDERVEEN, Sander M2024 8/72 1/3
8K 11/126 0:32:06 126 ZAKRESKI, Kevin M4549 9/72 1/10
8K 12/126 0:32:10 60 ISAAK, Luc M4549 10/72 2/10
8K 13/126 0:32:14 134 TRUONG, Thai M3539 11/72 3/4
8K 14/126 0:32:30 82 PARASHAR, Aneil M3034 12/72 2/4
8K 15/126 0:32:48 47 HALLBERG, Christer M5559 13/72 3/14
8K 16/126 0:32:51 72 MCIVOR, Laura F3034 3/54 2/8
8K 17/126 0:33:04 118 WATT, Robert M5559 14/72 4/14
8K 18/126 0:33:11 75 MONTGOMERY, Carol F5054 4/54 1/7
8K 19/126 0:33:55 86 PREMACK, Craig M5559 15/72 5/14
8K 20/126 0:34:20 145 VERBANIC, Justin M-U20 16/72 1/8
8K 21/126 0:34:37 2 ARDILA, Ibin Paulo M-U20 17/72 2/8
8K 22/126 0:34:52 49 HANKE, Oscar M-U20 18/72 3/8
8K 23/126 0:35:21 138 LAM, Leo M6064 19/72 1/4
8K 24/126 0:35:32 66 LEVEQUE, Jamie M4549 20/72 3/10
8K 25/126 0:35:49 128 MARTIN, Ron M6064 21/72 2/4
8K 26/126 0:35:52 129 GIBSON, Chris M5054 22/72 1/7
8K 27/126 0:36:55 32 DOMMANN, Alita F5054 5/54 2/7
8K 28/126 0:37:06 136 ZISSOPOULOS, Sakis M5559 23/72 6/14
8K 29/126 0:37:44 89 REID, Jasmine F2529 6/54 1/4
8K 30/126 0:37:44 14 BOODOOSINGH, Angus M-U20 24/72 4/8
8K 31/126 0:37:45 85 PEACOCK, Jonathan M5054 25/72 2/7
8K 32/126 0:37:56 65 LEE, Kristyn F2024 7/54 1/1
8K 33/126 0:37:58 59 HUXHAM, Imogene F4044 8/54 1/5
8K 34/126 0:38:07 141 YAP, Angela F4044 9/54 2/5
8K 35/126 0:38:24 117 WATT, Emerson M2529 26/72 2/3
8K 36/126 0:38:47 20 CHANG, Bill M5559 27/72 7/14
8K 37/126 0:38:49 104 SMOLIC, Tom M5559 28/72 8/14
8K 38/126 0:38:52 34 ENDO, Yuko F4549 10/54 1/10
8K 39/126 0:38:55 74 MEYER, Mallory F3034 11/54 3/8
8K 40/126 0:38:59 31 DENG, Peter M2529 29/72 3/3
8K 41/126 0:39:05 40 GILL, Gurnek M4549 30/72 4/10
8K 42/126 0:39:09 123 WONG, Sabrina F4549 12/54 2/10
8K 43/126 0:39:16 106 SORENSEN, Kim F5054 13/54 3/7
8K 44/126 0:39:17 4 ASHMAN, Dwayne M4044 31/72 2/5
8K 45/126 0:39:26 96 SALAMEH, Mark M3034 32/72 3/4
8K 46/126 0:39:41 107 STEVENS, Darren M5054 33/72 3/7
8K 47/126 0:39:48 15 BRADLEY, Danielle F4549 14/54 3/10
8K 48/126 0:39:59 42 GLEESON, Anthony M3539 34/72 4/4
8K 49/126 0:40:09 97 SASAI, Ylse F4549 15/54 4/10
8K 50/126 0:40:15 64 LEE, Derek M5054 35/72 4/7
8K 51/126 0:40:30 27 CUZEN, Bradley M4549 36/72 5/10
8K 52/126 0:40:42 137 HAINES, Robert M6569 37/72 1/3
8K 53/126 0:40:50 94 RUSSELL, Bill M5054 38/72 5/7
8K 54/126 0:40:59 62 KEARNEY, Patricia F6064 16/54 1/5
8K 55/126 0:41:02 99 SHERMAN, John M5559 39/72 9/14
8K 56/126 0:41:08 132 JASMIN, Marie Josee F4549 17/54 5/10
8K 57/126 0:41:15 119 WHITTER, Keith M4549 40/72 6/10
8K 58/126 0:41:18 124 WYATT, Tim M5559 41/72 10/14
8K 59/126 0:41:48 130 BARLOW, Pauline F6064 18/54 2/5
8K 60/126 0:42:08 58 HUXHAM, Basil M7074 42/72 1/4
8K 61/126 0:42:10 116 VAN RAAMSDONK, Catherine F4549 19/54 6/10
8K 62/126 0:42:13 23 CLARK, Deanna F7074 20/54 1/2
8K 63/126 0:42:35 139 MCGUIRE, Don M5559 43/72 11/14
8K 64/126 0:42:46 95 SAKAMOTO, Hugo M4044 44/72 3/5
8K 65/126 0:42:56 30 DECEW, Lynne F7074 21/54 2/2
8K 66/126 0:42:59 54 HORITA, Rick M6569 45/72 2/3
8K 67/126 0:43:27 29 DARLING, Lindsay M5559 46/72 12/14
8K 68/126 0:43:46 71 MADDEROM, Jake M7074 47/72 2/4
8K 69/126 0:43:52 57 HUXHAM, Angela F6064 22/54 3/5
8K 70/126 0:43:54 135 KWON, Michelle F2529 23/54 2/4
8K 71/126 0:44:04 63 KILLAM, Jennifer F4549 24/54 7/10
8K 72/126 0:44:29 127 WESTACOTT, Judy F6064 25/54 4/5
8K 73/126 0:44:50 17 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim F5559 26/54 1/3
8K 74/126 0:45:09 78 NARCISO, Alessandro M2024 48/72 2/3
8K 75/126 0:45:13 70 MACDONALD, Sharon F6064 27/54 5/5
8K 76/126 0:45:27 115 TSOW, Raymond M5559 49/72 13/14
8K 77/126 0:45:48 41 GILL, Jaspreet M2024 50/72 3/3
8K 78/126 0:46:22 56 HUNG, Phoebe M6569 51/72 3/3
8K 79/126 0:46:51 13 BLAIR, Shirley F6569 28/54 1/3
8K 80/126 0:47:34 83 PATEY, Gren M7074 52/72 3/4
8K 81/126 0:47:48 9 BALUCH, Paul M6064 53/72 3/4
8K 82/126 0:48:06 103 SMITH, Andrea F3034 29/54 4/8
8K 83/126 0:48:17 25 CORDICE, Julio M6064 54/72 4/4
8K 84/126 0:48:18 105 SONG, Orin M-U20 55/72 5/8
8K 85/126 0:49:15 80 OJEA, Eve F3539 30/54 2/3
8K 86/126 0:49:21 93 ROMANO, Pierre M4549 56/72 7/10
8K 87/126 0:49:25 1 AMBROSINI, Giuliana F3034 31/54 5/8
8K 88/126 0:49:34 92 ROMANO, Nicholas M-U20 57/72 6/8
8K 89/126 0:49:41 73 MCKIBBIN, Gregg M5054 58/72 6/7
8K 90/126 0:49:50 102 SIM, Jinny F4044 32/54 3/5
8K 91/126 0:49:53 110 TANAMI-HENDRIKS, Megumi F-U20 33/54 1/2
8K 92/126 0:49:56 52 HEU, Norman M4549 59/72 8/10
8K 93/126 0:50:22 12 BENTLEY, Linda F6569 34/54 2/3
8K 94/126 0:51:00 3 ARORA, Manju F4044 35/54 4/5
8K 95/126 0:51:23 76 MORALES, Leonardo M5559 60/72 14/14
8K 96/126 0:52:12 50 HARDY, Eddy M4549 61/72 9/10
8K 97/126 0:52:21 8 AVELINO, Jeannine F3539 36/54 3/3
8K 98/126 0:52:38 87 PRINGLE, Jo-Anne F5054 37/54 4/7
8K 99/126 0:52:52 109 TANAMI-HENDRIKS, Jennifer F5054 38/54 5/7
8K 100/126 0:53:02 122 WISE, Bari-Elyn F5559 39/54 2/3
8K 101/126 0:53:35 26 CROFTON, Geoffrey M4549 62/72 10/10
8K 102/126 0:54:05 55 HSIA WILCOCK, Larissa F5054 40/54 6/7
8K 103/126 0:54:47 77 NAPIER, Nancy F7579 41/54 1/1
8K 104/126 0:55:21 140 LAU, Alex M7074 63/72 4/4
8K 105/126 0:55:53 111 TANG, Gideon M-U20 64/72 7/8
8K 106/126 0:56:00 113 TANG, Julian M4044 65/72 4/5
8K 107/126 0:56:41 125 YANG, Ming F2529 42/54 3/4
8K 108/126 0:57:26 10 BENNETT, Anna F5054 43/54 7/7
8K 109/126 0:57:26 11 BENNETT, Michaela F2529 44/54 4/4
8K 110/126 0:58:59 114 TANG, Lisa F3034 45/54 6/8
8K 111/126 0:59:38 98 SHAM, Teresa F4044 46/54 5/5
8K 112/126 0:59:51 100 SHINZATO, Jorge M80+ 66/72 1/1
8K 113/126 1:01:06 61 KATO, Debra F5559 47/54 3/3
8K 114/126 1:01:52 7 AU, Wesley M-U20 67/72 8/8
8K 115/126 1:01:54 6 AU, Mike M5054 68/72 7/7
8K 116/126 1:02:25 108 SWINFORD, David M7579 69/72 1/2
8K 117/126 1:02:50 84 PEACOCK, Jacqueline F4549 48/54 8/10
8K 118/126 1:03:22 5 AU, Kevin M3034 70/72 4/4
8K 119/126 1:03:39 112 TANG, Gwendolyn F-U20 49/54 2/2
8K 120/126 1:04:08 144 FROEHLICH, Meghan F3034 50/54 7/8
8K 121/126 1:04:08 143 HOMENICK, Kelly M4044 71/72 5/5
8K 122/126 1:04:22 51 HEU, Helen F4549 51/54 9/10
8K 123/126 1:04:49 43 GLEESON, Natalie F3034 52/54 8/8
8K 124/126 1:04:50 67 LIVERSIDGE, Khuspal F4549 53/54 10/10
8K 125/126 1:15:51 131 JANKE, Karen F6569 54/54 3/3
8K 126/126 1:16:21 142 BLOCK, Walter M7579 72/72 2/2