Startline

Woody's Triathlon Kids of Steel

Red Deer, AB - June 22, 2019

Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Swim Bike Run
12-13 1/33 0:41:55 782 KELLER, Brady M1213 1/16 1/16 0:04:48 0:24:37 0:12:30
12-13 2/33 0:42:18 702 FENTON, Jett M1213 2/16 2/16 0:05:15 0:24:08 0:12:56
12-13 3/33 0:42:41 874 VAN VLIET, Tristan M1213 3/16 3/16 0:05:08 0:24:07 0:13:26
12-13 4/33 0:43:50 491 OVIE, Corey F1213 1/16 1/14 0:05:30 0:24:27 0:13:53
12-13 5/33 0:45:18 538 GRANT, Myles M1213 4/16 4/16 0:04:24 0:29:10 0:11:46
12-13 6/33 0:48:25 866 DAND, Riley F1213 2/16 2/14 0:06:32 0:25:36 0:16:18
12-13 7/33 0:48:28 571 JOHNSON, Alexander M1213 5/16 5/16 0:05:43 0:25:16 0:17:30
12-13 8/33 0:48:34 594 MITCHELL, Flynn M1213 6/16 6/16 0:05:12 0:28:23 0:15:00
12-13 9/33 0:49:51 923 WHITBREAD, Abby F1213 3/16 3/14 0:05:30 0:26:44 0:17:38
12-13 10/33 0:50:09 559 VANDE GLIND, Anthony M1213 7/16 7/16 0:07:18 0:28:29 0:14:22
12-13 11/33 0:51:14 947 VICTOR, Makena F1213 4/16 4/14 0:05:30 0:31:04 0:14:41
12-13 12/33 0:51:14 795 ZANKL, Kayla F1213 5/16 5/14 0:05:30 0:27:22 0:18:23
12-13 13/33 0:51:27 960 SPRUIT, Tim     0:10:13 0:26:17 0:14:58
12-13 14/33 0:53:19 404 WHITE, Tristan M1213 8/16 8/16 0:06:57 0:26:23 0:20:01
12-13 15/33 0:55:19 297 MCINTOSH, Kenna F1415 6/16 1/1 0:08:30 0:29:20 0:17:31
12-13 16/33 0:55:40 941 WIGELSWORTH, James M1213 9/16 9/16 0:08:55 0:29:33 0:17:12
12-13 17/33 0:57:31 946 LEROUGE, Carson M1213 10/16 10/16 0:07:40 0:30:20 0:19:32
12-13 18/33 0:57:34 979 CHAMPNEY, Avery F1213 7/16 6/14 0:07:35 0:30:02 0:19:58
12-13 19/33 0:59:21 477 MILMAN, Ethan M1213 11/16 11/16 0:05:54 0:31:59 0:21:29
12-13 20/33 0:59:56 963 LAROUCHE, Kaleb M1213 12/16 12/16 0:09:00 0:31:30 0:19:27
12-13 21/33 1:00:46 282 SMITH, Ethan M1213 13/16 13/16 0:09:33 0:30:17 0:20:58
12-13 22/33 1:01:18 709 HOILAND, Sasha F1619 8/16 1/1 0:05:56 0:35:24 0:19:59
12-13 23/33 1:01:32 747 MILNER, Keira F1213 9/16 7/14 0:10:13 0:32:22 0:18:58
12-13 24/33 1:02:14 498 CARDINAL, Khiana F1213 10/16 8/14 0:09:16 0:31:24 0:21:35
12-13 25/33 1:03:38 582 IHME, Ian M1213 14/16 14/16 0:09:08 0:32:52 0:21:39
12-13 26/33 1:04:14 985 COOPER, Mya F1213 11/16 9/14 0:09:03 0:30:39 0:24:33
12-13 27/33 1:06:07 478 RAND, Reuben M1213 15/16 15/16 0:09:49 0:37:45 0:18:33
12-13 28/33 1:06:20 263 PABBIES, Anek M1213 16/16 16/16 0:08:43 0:34:43 0:22:54
12-13 29/33 1:06:53 969 PATERSON, Elise F1213 12/16 10/14 0:09:31 0:36:25 0:20:58
12-13 30/33 1:07:13 990 STERLING, Ayden F1213 13/16 11/14 0:09:36 0:35:40 0:21:58
12-13 31/33 1:08:23 934 SENECAL, Rayna F1213 14/16 12/14 0:08:52 0:35:28 0:24:04
12-13 32/33 1:16:05 931 HOYLAND, Shayla F1213 15/16 13/14 0:10:23 0:37:15 0:28:29
12-13 33/33 1:31:36 721 ORCHYK, Michaela F1213 16/16 14/14 0:10:03 0:42:41 0:38:52
12-13 266 CARACA-HART, Sophia F1213     0:08:39 0:31:54