Startline

Hypothermic Half Marathon

Victoria, BC - February 16, 2020

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/90 1:18:37 1764 TANAKA, Kashi M4049 1/39 1/11 1:18:37
Half 2/90 1:21:10 1754 SUN, Tadaaki M2029 2/39 1/3 1:21:10
Half 3/90 1:23:14 1783 BURFORD, Rich M3039 3/39 1/9 1:23:08
Half 4/90 1:24:33 1730 TRAVERSE, Philippe M3039 4/39 2/9 1:24:33
Half 5/90 1:28:26 1809 SKULSKY, Katrianna F2029 1/51 1/9 1:28:25
Half 6/90 1:29:36 1789 MCMANUS, Megan F2029 2/51 2/9 1:29:35
Half 7/90 1:31:18 1805 OBEE, Patricia F2029 3/51 3/9 1:31:18
Half 8/90 1:32:53 1753 LOUIE, Eric M3039 5/39 3/9 1:32:53
Half 9/90 1:32:59 1737 MCKIERAHAN, Jessica F3039 4/51 1/15 1:32:59
Half 10/90 1:34:18 1779 STEFANSON, Dan M5059 6/39 1/8 1:34:07
Half 11/90 1:34:21 1806 PARSONS, Natasha F3039 5/51 2/15 1:34:19
Half 12/90 1:35:06 1761 MITCHELL, Sean M4049 7/39 2/11 1:35:04
Half 13/90 1:35:21 1795 FREY, Darren M4049 8/39 3/11 1:35:18
Half 14/90 1:36:51 1755 SCHMIT, Collin M4049 9/39 4/11 1:36:50
Half 15/90 1:37:59 1731 SANDQUIST, Heather F5059 6/51 1/10 1:37:57
Half 16/90 1:38:25 1808 PICHURSKI, Paul M4049 10/39 5/11 1:38:24
Half 17/90 1:38:27 1807 MCMANUS, Siobhan F3039 7/51 3/15 1:38:20
Half 18/90 1:38:32 1725 BREAULT, Carly F2029 8/51 4/9 1:38:32
Half 19/90 1:40:30 1788 CHAN, Brent M4049 11/39 6/11 1:40:28
Half 20/90 1:40:42 1800 SYMES, Alistair M2029 12/39 2/3 1:40:39
Half 21/90 1:42:09 1810 WARRENDORF, Karen F4049 9/51 1/12 1:42:08
Half 22/90 1:42:15 1798 HILL, Adam M4049 13/39 7/11 1:42:14
Half 23/90 1:42:29 1792 NGUYEN, Manh Tuong Lewis M4049 14/39 8/11 1:42:17
Half 24/90 1:42:58 1723 KRESSLER, Per M4049 15/39 9/11 1:42:49
Half 25/90 1:43:39 1791 VERZYL, Al M5059 16/39 2/8 1:43:34
Half 26/90 1:43:40 1746 ROWE, Michael M60+ 17/39 1/7 1:43:34
Half 27/90 1:44:07 1769 HALL, Andrea F4049 10/51 2/12 1:44:00
Half 28/90 1:45:34 1797 NEFF, Raelene F3039 11/51 4/15 1:45:21
Half 29/90 1:45:43 1794 CROFT, Stephanie F4049 12/51 3/12 1:45:43
Half 30/90 1:45:52 1729 THYNNE, Tami F3039 13/51 5/15 1:45:52
Half 31/90 1:46:06 1735 SHEW, Karen F4049 14/51 4/12 1:46:03
Half 32/90 1:46:24 1768 YESAKI, Tim M9999 18/39 1/1 1:46:22
Half 33/90 1:47:07 1747 PARRY, Keith M3039 19/39 4/9 1:47:02
Half 34/90 1:48:47 1724 CHALK, Bill J M60+ 20/39 2/7 1:48:42
Half 35/90 1:49:22 1804 SZIGETY, Angela F5059 15/51 2/10 1:49:13
Half 36/90 1:49:33 1756 MACKINNON, Corrie F2029 16/51 5/9 1:49:29
Half 37/90 1:50:42 1742 MCKINSTRY, Justin M3039 21/39 5/9 1:50:38
Half 38/90 1:50:49 1801 MCNEILL, Margaret F2029 17/51 6/9 1:50:46
Half 39/90 1:51:32 1757 MACKINNON, Art M5059 22/39 3/8 1:51:29
Half 40/90 1:51:52 1767 FIELDER, Sam M3039 23/39 6/9 1:51:46
Half 41/90 1:52:01 1770 SEVIGNY, Mia F5059 18/51 3/10 1:51:58
Half 42/90 1:55:18 1776 BLAKE, Sylvia F3039 19/51 6/15 1:55:15
Half 43/90 1:55:42 1785 PFEIFFER, Maki F4049 20/51 5/12 1:55:39
Half 44/90 1:56:18 1773 WOYTKIW, Wayne M4049 24/39 10/11 1:56:12
Half 45/90 1:56:18 1772 WOYTKIW, Kristy F4049 21/51 6/12 1:56:13
Half 46/90 1:56:44 2475 HUTCHISON, Cheryalee F4049 22/51 7/12 1:45:38
Half 47/90 1:57:04 1803 PERDUE, Todd M3039 25/39 7/9 1:56:57
Half 48/90 1:58:28 1745 TIEMER, Chelsea F3039 23/51 7/15 1:58:20
Half 49/90 1:58:34 1781 GAY, Dwight M5059 26/39 4/8 1:58:28
Half 50/90 1:58:56 1741 HARDING, Sandra F4049 24/51 8/12 1:58:50
Half 51/90 1:59:11 1734 NORDIN, Claudia F60+ 25/51 1/5 1:59:08
Half 52/90 2:00:17 4538 FLICZUK, Jim M5059 27/39 5/8 2:00:16
Half 53/90 2:00:41 1786 COLLINS, Paul M4049 28/39 11/11 2:00:31
Half 54/90 2:01:23 1774 LEBLANC, Gary M5059 29/39 6/8 2:01:21
Half 55/90 2:01:53 1752 BLAS, Rowena F3039 26/51 8/15 2:01:52
Half 56/90 2:02:19 1802 GOODWIN, William M5059 30/39 7/8 2:02:14
Half 57/90 2:03:06 1749 CHILD, Merv M5059 31/39 8/8 2:03:03
Half 58/90 2:03:34 1782 MCRAE, Stephanie F3039 27/51 9/15 2:03:24
Half 59/90 2:03:34 1780 HOGAN, Pamela F3039 28/51 10/15 2:03:25
Half 60/90 2:03:43 1765 VAULKHARD, Kimberley F3039 29/51 11/15 2:03:40
Half 61/90 2:07:01 1728 SHANNON, Gordon M60+ 32/39 3/7 2:06:57
Half 62/90 2:07:43 1738 BURDGE, Maki F5059 30/51 4/10 2:07:39
Half 63/90 2:09:35 1778 CURRY, Chloe F2029 31/51 7/9 2:09:28
Half 64/90 2:09:41 4531 CALDER, Ustine F3039 32/51 12/15 2:09:40
Half 65/90 2:09:42 1793 DUGGAN, Bob M60+ 33/39 4/7 2:09:37
Half 66/90 2:09:55 1766 DAUGHTER, Julias F60+ 33/51 2/5 2:09:49
Half 67/90 2:11:53 1733 WOOD, Sheri F4049 34/51 9/12 2:11:49
Half 68/90 2:12:41 1758 ZOZULA, Bronwyn F3039 35/51 13/15 2:12:36
Half 69/90 2:15:49 1775 HEMPSTOCK, Adam M3039 34/39 8/9 2:15:47
Half 70/90 2:17:24 1760 PETERS, Michelle F5059 36/51 5/10 2:17:20
Half 71/90 2:17:25 1759 ADAIR, Bill M60+ 35/39 5/7 2:17:21
Half 72/90 2:17:38 1796 LEGGETT, Zennen M2029 36/39 3/3 2:17:37
Half 73/90 2:18:21 1799 ASH, Lily F2029 37/51 8/9 2:18:17
Half 74/90 2:20:34 4591 HISLOP, Shelagh F5059 38/51 6/10 2:20:32
Half 75/90 2:21:26 1727 MCDOWELL, Stevie F5059 39/51 7/10 2:21:17
Half 76/90 2:21:26 1744 MARSHALL, Shannon F60+ 40/51 3/5 2:21:18
Half 77/90 2:23:01 4567 JORGENSEN, Rod M60+ 37/39 6/7 2:22:53
Half 78/90 2:23:50 4595 DAVIES, Jacqueline M3039 38/39 9/9 2:23:49
Half 79/90 2:29:32 1751 TONKIN, Trisha F60+ 41/51 4/5 2:29:25
Half 80/90 2:29:40 1736 FIEGE, Kim F4049 42/51 10/12 2:29:33
Half 81/90 2:30:40 1743 HAYDL, Erin F4049 43/51 11/12 2:30:32
Half 82/90 2:31:57 1740 MCKENNA, Colleen F5059 44/51 8/10 2:31:49
Half 83/90 2:31:58 1739 PARKER, Anne F5059 45/51 9/10 2:31:50
Half 84/90 2:33:17 4594 VIOLETTE, Corrina F2029 46/51 9/9 2:33:17
Half 85/90 2:39:24 4592 BROWN, Sheila F5059 47/51 10/10 2:39:24
Half 86/90 2:43:05 1763 STEDMAN, Lo F4049 48/51 12/12 2:42:54
Half 87/90 2:43:05 1762 STEDMAN, Bonny F3039 49/51 14/15 2:42:55
Half 88/90 2:45:56 4593 KENT, Sophia F3039 50/51 15/15 2:45:56
Half 89/90 2:49:59 1726 GOOCH, Dean M60+ 39/39 7/7 2:49:49
Half 90/90 3:14:23 4590 WILSON, Elizabeth F60+ 51/51 5/5 3:14:21