Startline

Fort Langley Half Marathon and 5K

Fort Langley, BC - July 10, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/196 1:17:03 277 NICHOLSON, Drew M2039 1/120 1/64 1:17:01
Half 2/196 1:22:31 421 VIS, Randy M2039 2/120 2/64 1:22:30
Half 3/196 1:23:39 222 LEHWALD, Taylor M2039 3/120 3/64 1:23:36
Half 4/196 1:25:07 69 COTTER, Richard M2039 4/120 4/64 1:25:01
Half 5/196 1:25:20 442 ZELAYA ALVARADO, Osmin M4049 5/120 1/25 1:25:16
Half 6/196 1:28:13 56 CHEN, Yuan M4049 6/120 2/25 1:28:10
Half 7/196 1:30:02 4 ALONSO GARCIA, Alan M2039 7/120 5/64 1:29:58
Half 8/196 1:30:12 427 WESTBY, Wayne M4049 8/120 3/25 1:30:07
Half 9/196 1:30:21 20 BARON, Joshua M2039 9/120 6/64 1:30:19
Half 10/196 1:30:31 411 VAUTAW, Seth M2039 10/120 7/64 1:30:26
Half 11/196 1:30:35 104 DYCK, Chris M4049 11/120 4/25 1:30:33
Half 12/196 1:30:41 300 PITCHER, Bethany F2039 1/76 1/42 1:30:38
Half 13/196 1:34:01 221 LEE, Cheol Joo M5059 12/120 1/15 1:33:59
Half 14/196 1:34:24 357 SODA, Umberto M2039 13/120 8/64 1:34:23
Half 15/196 1:34:53 211 LHEUREUX, Mitchell M2039 14/120 9/64 1:34:49
Half 16/196 1:36:26 350 SMITH, Daniel M4049 15/120 5/25 1:36:05
Half 17/196 1:36:35 370 STEWART, Todd M2039 16/120 10/64 1:36:25
Half 18/196 1:37:19 171 HEIMBACH, Robert M2039 17/120 11/64 1:37:02
Half 19/196 1:38:03 184 IVANOV, Dimitar M2039 18/120 12/64 1:37:56
Half 20/196 1:38:16 263 MUENCH, Del M2039 19/120 13/64 1:38:12
Half 21/196 1:38:40 10 AREVALO, Andy M2039 20/120 14/64 1:38:37
Half 22/196 1:39:12 157 GRAY, Kyle M2039 21/120 15/64 1:39:05
Half 23/196 1:39:33 339 SELVAM, Anand M2039 22/120 16/64 1:39:25
Half 24/196 1:39:46 73 CUNNINGHAM, Simon M2039 23/120 17/64 1:39:44
Half 25/196 1:40:08 413 VELAZQUEZ, Dora F4049 2/76 1/15 1:40:06
Half 26/196 1:41:38 258 MINA, Neil M4049 24/120 6/25 1:41:23
Half 27/196 1:41:45 52 CATARINEN, Eddie M5059 25/120 2/15 1:41:43
Half 28/196 1:42:21 372 STONECYPHER, Rebecca F2039 3/76 2/42 1:42:05
Half 29/196 1:42:27 183 IVANOVA, Claudia F2039 4/76 3/42 1:42:17
Half 30/196 1:43:03 114 FAUBERT, Alexander M2039 26/120 18/64 1:42:57
Half 31/196 1:43:26 24 BEAUBIEN, Tara F4049 5/76 2/15 1:43:20
Half 32/196 1:43:47 320 ROSSETTO, Lisa F4049 6/76 3/15 1:43:41
Half 33/196 1:45:00 100 DUFFIELD, Devon M2039 27/120 19/64 1:44:54
Half 34/196 1:45:11 163 HALLSON, Graham M4049 28/120 7/25 1:44:55
Half 35/196 1:45:32 228 LIM, Robert M2039 29/120 20/64 1:45:25
Half 36/196 1:46:00 388 THOM, Geoffrey M2039 30/120 21/64 1:45:45
Half 37/196 1:46:11 279 OISHI, Steve M2039 31/120 22/64 1:45:58
Half 38/196 1:46:24 371 STIELOW, Tim M4049 32/120 8/25 1:46:11
Half 39/196 1:46:38 213 LAFONTAINE, Zach M2039 33/120 23/64 1:46:04
Half 40/196 1:47:07 276 NELSON, Jeff M4049 34/120 9/25 1:46:55
Half 41/196 1:47:28 103 DUVALL-LUCK, Susannah F4049 7/76 4/15 1:47:25
Half 42/196 1:47:33 15 BACH, Joanne F5059 8/76 1/8 1:47:25
Half 43/196 1:47:57 14 AUSTIN, Martin M5059 35/120 3/15 1:47:47
Half 44/196 1:48:45 385 TERON, Jesse M2039 36/120 24/64 1:48:39
Half 45/196 1:48:54 241 MARFORI, Lisa F4049 9/76 5/15 1:48:47
Half 46/196 1:49:45 441 ZAWADA, Jessica F2039 10/76 4/42 1:49:29
Half 47/196 1:50:12 64 COLLINS, Michael M2039 37/120 25/64 1:50:06
Half 48/196 1:50:23 113 FATTAH, Merva F2039 11/76 5/42 1:50:13
Half 49/196 1:50:32 188 JODWAY, Cole M2039 38/120 26/64 1:50:29
Half 50/196 1:51:13 181 ICABALCETA, Freddy M2039 39/120 27/64 1:51:00
Half 51/196 1:51:26 436 WONG, Phillip M2039 40/120 28/64 1:51:01
Half 52/196 1:51:50 77 DANCS, Matthew M2039 41/120 29/64 1:51:39
Half 53/196 1:51:56 97 DORAZIO, Dion M2039 42/120 30/64 1:51:47
Half 54/196 1:52:33 265 MUNCASTER, Sebastien M4049 43/120 10/25 1:52:23
Half 55/196 1:52:46 45 BUSHNELL, Bolling M-U19 44/120 1/2 1:52:40
Half 56/196 1:53:09 414 VENDIOLA, Paulo M2039 45/120 31/64 1:52:51
Half 57/196 1:53:16 138 GARCES, Ximena F5059 12/76 2/8 1:53:08
Half 58/196 1:53:20 44 BURNETT, Brad M4049 46/120 11/25 1:53:03
Half 59/196 1:53:47 190 JUT, Jeff F2039 13/76 6/42 1:53:33
Half 60/196 1:54:05 206 KRUEGER, Tim M5059 47/120 4/15 1:53:56
Half 61/196 1:54:16 58 CHEPAL, Samneet M2039 48/120 32/64 1:53:53
Half 62/196 1:54:20 46 BUSHNELL, Brad M4049 49/120 12/25 1:54:13
Half 63/196 1:54:26 207 KUMAR, Abhishek M4049 50/120 13/25 1:54:03
Half 64/196 1:54:30 437 YANG, Jessica F4049 14/76 6/15 1:54:24
Half 65/196 1:54:42 59 CHOI, Nakkwon M5059 51/120 5/15 1:54:38
Half 66/196 1:54:47 286 PALMER, Kathy F6069 15/76 1/9 1:54:31
Half 67/196 1:55:26 106 EGO, Christina F6069 16/76 2/9 1:55:18
Half 68/196 1:55:45 406 VAN ALSTYNE, Katherine F2039 17/76 7/42 1:55:15
Half 69/196 1:56:36 289 PARRY, William M2039 52/120 33/64 1:56:09
Half 70/196 1:56:41 299 PISTONE, Kevin M5059 53/120 6/15 1:56:23
Half 71/196 1:56:54 108 ENGLISH, Melissa F2039 18/76 8/42 1:56:40
Half 72/196 1:56:56 318 ROMAIN, Everett M6069 54/120 1/11 1:56:47
Half 73/196 1:57:41 449 MAGINN, Maurice M5059 55/120 7/15 1:57:36
Half 74/196 1:58:29 378 TAN, Lucas M2039 56/120 34/64 1:58:20
Half 75/196 1:58:30 96 DONNELLY, Mark M2039 57/120 35/64 1:58:11
Half 76/196 1:58:30 440 ZANG, Kevin M2039 58/120 36/64 1:58:21
Half 77/196 1:58:50 87 DHANU, Rob M4049 59/120 14/25 1:57:24
Half 78/196 1:59:05 255 MEIER, Sean M2039 60/120 37/64 1:58:57
Half 79/196 1:59:12 301 PONTIN, Robson M2039 61/120 38/64 1:58:51
Half 80/196 1:59:13 136 GABRIEL, Josephina F6069 19/76 3/9 1:59:00
Half 81/196 1:59:14 135 GABRIEL, Erin F2039 20/76 9/42 1:59:00
Half 82/196 1:59:23 363 STEELE, Montana F2039 21/76 10/42 1:59:09
Half 83/196 1:59:26 50 CARD, Dan M4049 62/120 15/25 1:58:53
Half 84/196 1:59:33 92 DLUGON, Teresa F6069 22/76 4/9 1:59:28
Half 85/196 1:59:57 360 SPARROW, Tyler M2039 63/120 39/64 1:59:51
Half 86/196 2:00:09 310 REVES, Chloe F2039 23/76 11/42 1:59:58
Half 87/196 2:00:28 160 GUTIERREZ, Eduard M5059 64/120 8/15 2:00:15
Half 88/196 2:00:28 264 MULLIGAN, Sean M5059 65/120 9/15 2:00:10
Half 89/196 2:00:30 343 SHIU, Josephine F2039 24/76 12/42 2:00:04
Half 90/196 2:00:30 130 FRKETICH, Emily F-U19 25/76 1/1 2:00:19
Half 91/196 2:00:36 351 SMITH, Jessica F2039 26/76 13/42 2:00:05
Half 92/196 2:00:44 333 SAMRA, Sukhwant M4049 66/120 16/25 2:00:34
Half 93/196 2:00:46 203 KNIGHT, Shawn M5059 67/120 10/15 2:00:21
Half 94/196 2:00:49 216 LANIEC, Justin M4049 68/120 17/25 2:00:27
Half 95/196 2:01:41 25 BELEC, John M6069 69/120 2/11 2:01:37
Half 96/196 2:01:41 431 WILSON, Wendy F6069 27/76 5/9 2:01:37
Half 97/196 2:01:46 118 FILMER, Cheryl F4049 28/76 7/15 2:01:32
Half 98/196 2:02:41 1 ANTONIAZZI, Roger M6069 70/120 3/11 2:02:32
Half 99/196 2:02:41 143 GARZITTO, Manuel M6069 71/120 4/11 2:02:33
Half 100/196 2:02:54 410 VAUGHAN, Neil M5059 72/120 11/15 2:02:44
Half 101/196 2:02:59 438 YEE, Michael M2039 73/120 40/64 2:02:46
Half 102/196 2:03:21 248 MATHERS, Logan M-U19 74/120 2/2 2:02:56
Half 103/196 2:03:41 210 KWAN, Rachel F2039 29/76 14/42 2:03:30
Half 104/196 2:03:50 232 LOEWEN, Colin M2039 75/120 41/64 2:03:42
Half 105/196 2:03:51 403 UPPAL, Jaspaul M2039 76/120 42/64 2:03:30
Half 106/196 2:04:33 395 TORRES, Kelly F2039 30/76 15/42 2:04:16
Half 107/196 2:04:40 31 BOTIFAN, Olivia F2039 31/76 16/42 2:04:32
Half 108/196 2:04:53 33 BOUSFIELD, Michael M4049 77/120 18/25 2:04:29
Half 109/196 2:04:55 240 MARCH, Phillip M6069 78/120 5/11 2:04:54
Half 110/196 2:05:22 428 WHITE, Nick M2039 79/120 43/64 2:05:07
Half 111/196 2:07:00 340 SENTELL, Aaron M2039 80/120 44/64 2:06:45
Half 112/196 2:07:00 162 HALE, Andrew M2039 81/120 45/64 2:06:45
Half 113/196 2:07:04 418 VIPLER, Sharon F4049 32/76 8/15 2:06:52
Half 114/196 2:08:21 217 LAZZARONI, Lucas M2039 82/120 46/64 2:08:13
Half 115/196 2:08:25 314 ROBINSON, Phil M7079 83/120 1/3 2:07:29
Half 116/196 2:08:32 335 SAUNIER, Natasha F2039 33/76 17/42 2:08:18
Half 117/196 2:08:39 268 MUTCH, Blake M2039 84/120 47/64 2:08:07
Half 118/196 2:08:42 55 CHAUHAN, Amar M7079 85/120 2/3 2:08:32
Half 119/196 2:09:07 60 CHONG, Kingsley M5059 86/120 12/15 2:08:45
Half 120/196 2:09:58 101 DUFFIELD, Svenje F2039 34/76 18/42 2:09:51
Half 121/196 2:10:00 220 LEE, Bumyong M6069 87/120 6/11 2:09:44
Half 122/196 2:10:20 433 WOLFE, Helen F4049 35/76 9/15 2:09:52
Half 123/196 2:10:20 169 HAYES, Jarett M4049 88/120 19/25 2:09:52
Half 124/196 2:10:38 257 MILLS, Justin M4049 89/120 20/25 2:10:31
Half 125/196 2:11:13 273 NAKADE, Shani F4049 36/76 10/15 2:10:50
Half 126/196 2:11:30 307 RANKIN, Mark M6069 90/120 7/11 2:11:15
Half 127/196 2:12:46 353 SMITH, Michelle F4049 37/76 11/15 2:12:27
Half 128/196 2:13:19 380 TANNER, Kory M2039 91/120 48/64 2:12:59
Half 129/196 2:13:29 161 HADDAD, Matt M2039 92/120 49/64 2:13:18
Half 130/196 2:13:33 79 DAVIS, Gareth M2039 93/120 50/64 2:13:27
Half 131/196 2:14:02 302 PUKALA, Megan F2039 38/76 19/42 2:13:49
Half 132/196 2:14:35 134 GABA, Ayush M2039 94/120 51/64 2:14:01
Half 133/196 2:14:36 164 HAMAR, Lisa F5059 39/76 3/8 2:14:21
Half 134/196 2:15:11 311 RIDEOUT, Glenn M5059 95/120 13/15 2:14:50
Half 135/196 2:15:27 49 CAMPBELL, Joshua M2039 96/120 52/64 2:15:10
Half 136/196 2:15:30 41 BROWN, Kyle M2039 97/120 53/64 2:15:11
Half 137/196 2:16:11 21 BARRACK, Megan F2039 40/76 20/42 2:15:55
Half 138/196 2:17:28 251 MCGUINNESS, Trish F4049 41/76 12/15 2:17:16
Half 139/196 2:17:29 242 MARK, Amy F2039 42/76 21/42 2:17:16
Half 140/196 2:17:42 354 SMYTH, Emma F2039 43/76 22/42 2:17:17
Half 141/196 2:18:16 67 COON, Bill M6069 98/120 8/11 2:17:48
Half 142/196 2:18:28 274 NEESON, Carly F2039 44/76 23/42 2:18:19
Half 143/196 2:18:33 127 FRIESEN, Elita F2039 45/76 24/42 2:18:12
Half 144/196 2:18:34 76 DALLAS, Katie F2039 46/76 25/42 2:18:23
Half 145/196 2:19:17 313 ROBB, John M2039 99/120 54/64 2:18:51
Half 146/196 2:19:17 338 SCOTT, Allison F2039 47/76 26/42 2:19:06
Half 147/196 2:19:42 426 WATKINS, Jessie F2039 48/76 27/42 2:19:03
Half 148/196 2:19:46 17 BAKER, Natalie F2039 49/76 28/42 2:19:06
Half 149/196 2:20:00 75 DALE, Rasjovan M2039 100/120 55/64 2:18:33
Half 150/196 2:20:53 405 VAGNER, Daria F2039 50/76 29/42 2:20:37
Half 151/196 2:21:15 238 MAJOR, Michael M4049 101/120 21/25 2:20:48
Half 152/196 2:21:18 365 STEEVES, Marisa F2039 51/76 30/42 2:20:46
Half 153/196 2:21:18 366 STEEVES, Shelby F2039 52/76 31/42 2:20:47
Half 154/196 2:21:43 288 PARNELL, Grant M6069 102/120 9/11 2:21:17
Half 155/196 2:22:10 281 OLSON, Karen F2039 53/76 32/42 2:22:04
Half 156/196 2:23:16 295 PERSOWICH, Laurel F2039 54/76 33/42 2:22:57
Half 157/196 2:23:23 309 RENAUD, Zoe F4049 55/76 13/15 2:23:00
Half 158/196 2:23:24 305 RAI, Simon M2039 103/120 56/64 2:23:18
Half 159/196 2:23:25 124 FOX, Alice F5059 56/76 4/8 2:23:02
Half 160/196 2:23:38 381 TAVIRA, Felix M4049 104/120 22/25 2:23:19
Half 161/196 2:24:33 22 BATH, Gurpreet M4049 105/120 23/25 2:24:19
Half 162/196 2:25:19 374 STURKO, Melissa F5059 57/76 5/8 2:25:06
Half 163/196 2:25:20 306 RAMM, Michelle F5059 58/76 6/8 2:25:06
Half 164/196 2:26:26 429 WILSON, Callum M2039 106/120 57/64 2:26:12
Half 165/196 2:26:56 155 GRAF, Cherry F7079 59/76 1/1 2:26:38
Half 166/196 2:26:56 361 SPIER, Soraya F6069 60/76 6/9 2:26:36
Half 167/196 2:29:45 298 PINTO, Antonio Cezar M6069 107/120 10/11 2:29:22
Half 168/196 2:30:05 225 LEWINSKY, Gil M2039 108/120 58/64 2:30:03
Half 169/196 2:30:45 347 SKIPPEN, Bryn F2039 61/76 34/42 2:30:29
Half 170/196 2:30:45 182 IRWIN, Lori F6069 62/76 7/9 2:30:29
Half 171/196 2:31:42 83 DERAPP, Carlyn F2039 63/76 35/42 2:31:21
Half 172/196 2:31:59 362 STECKLER, Stephen M5059 109/120 14/15 2:31:49
Half 173/196 2:34:30 443 ZEMENCHIK, Caitlin F2039 64/76 36/42 2:34:02
Half 174/196 2:35:20 439 YU, Christopher-Ryan M2039 110/120 59/64 2:35:08
Half 175/196 2:36:57 245 MASON, Craig M4049 111/120 24/25 2:36:32
Half 176/196 2:41:18 367 STEVENS-FRANKO, Melanie F2039 65/76 37/42 2:41:03
Half 177/196 2:41:24 445 ZUBICK, Steve M6069 112/120 11/11 2:41:03
Half 178/196 2:42:02 173 HIEBERT, Jennifer F6069 66/76 8/9 2:41:43
Half 179/196 2:43:13 230 LIU, Kevin M2039 113/120 60/64 2:42:43
Half 180/196 2:44:36 19 BARLO, Marc M2039 114/120 61/64 2:43:21
Half 181/196 2:44:49 348 SMART, Katie F2039 67/76 38/42 2:44:12
Half 182/196 2:47:19 407 VAN HOOF, Shelly Ann F5059 68/76 7/8 2:46:49
Half 183/196 2:47:19 303 PYEFINCH, Jennifer F4049 69/76 14/15 2:46:49
Half 184/196 2:48:21 404 UPPAL, Jaspreet F2039 70/76 39/42 2:47:59
Half 185/196 2:51:34 284 PALANICHAMY, Prushothaman M2039 115/120 62/64 2:51:12
Half 186/196 2:51:35 283 PALANICHAMY, Pavithran M2039 116/120 63/64 2:51:14
Half 187/196 2:51:35 282 PALANICHAMY, Janarthanan M2039 117/120 64/64 2:51:12
Half 188/196 2:51:52 121 FLYMAN, Marina F4049 71/76 15/15 2:51:42
Half 189/196 2:52:43 191 KABA, Shiraz M7079 118/120 3/3 2:52:35
Half 190/196 2:52:55 88 DHILLON, Birpal F5059 72/76 8/8 2:52:50
Half 191/196 2:55:32 126 HANS, Barinder M4049 119/120 25/25 2:55:17
Half 192/196 2:57:21 205 KROG, Julie F2039 73/76 40/42 2:57:05
Half 193/196 2:57:40 109 ENZSOL, Kelsey F2039 74/76 41/42 2:57:02
Half 194/196 3:00:57 85 DEVANADERA, Roberto M5059 120/120 15/15 3:00:45
Half 195/196 3:02:37 266 MUNGAROO, Kaila F2039 75/76 42/42 3:02:06
Half 196/196 3:31:36 346 SIMER, Didi F6069 76/76 9/9 3:31:35