Startline

Cedar 12K

Nanaimo, BC - February 11, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
12K 1/421 0:38:33 1811 VAIL, Brandon (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M2529 1/208 1/35 0:38:33
12K 2/421 0:38:44 304 SPILLER, Dusty
Duncan, BC
M3539 2/208 1/29 0:38:44
12K 3/421 0:39:45 381 WALKER, Jonathan (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 3/208 1/21 0:39:45
12K 4/421 0:39:51 1755 ODENDAAL, Martin (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M4044 4/208 1/19 0:39:51
12K 5/421 0:40:03 22 WALKER, Nick (FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M4044 5/208 2/19 0:40:03
12K 6/421 0:41:02 379 TRUSCIO, Dustin (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 6/208 2/29 0:41:02
12K 7/421 0:41:05 1670 CRYDERMAN, Mark (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Campbell River, BC
M5054 7/208 1/19 0:41:05
12K 8/421 0:41:16 389 HERBERT, Cole (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Sherwood Park, AB
M2024 8/208 1/5 0:41:16
12K 9/421 0:41:26 397 MCMAHON, Brent (FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M4044 9/208 3/19 0:41:26
12K 10/421 0:41:35 1663 CLEGG, Jeremy
Ladysmith, BC
M4549 10/208 1/16 0:41:35
12K 11/421 0:41:40 1816 WHITE, Stuart (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M4044 11/208 4/19 0:41:40
12K 12/421 0:42:15 1785 ROSENBURG, Russell (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M2529 12/208 2/35 0:42:15
12K 13/421 0:42:50 1647 BINNERSLEY, Derek (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 13/208 3/29 0:42:50
12K 14/421 0:43:32 180 KELLER, Connor (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 14/208 4/29 0:43:32
12K 15/421 0:43:49 199 LOEB, Jerry (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Campbell River, BC
M5054 15/208 2/19 0:43:49
12K 16/421 0:44:03 1686 ERICKSON, Jennifer (SPEEDFARM)
Vancouver, BC
F3034 1/213 1/34 0:44:03
12K 17/421 0:44:14 1803 THIARA, Sonny
Vancouver, BC
M3539 16/208 5/29 0:44:14
12K 18/421 0:44:50 31 AUTON, Paul (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Victoria, BC
M4549 17/208 2/16 0:44:47
12K 19/421 0:45:08 1809 TSCHANZ, Julia (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F3539 2/213 1/27 0:45:08
12K 20/421 0:45:10 121 GERING, Carley (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4044 3/213 1/28 0:45:02
12K 21/421 0:45:18 1690 FESCHUK, Finn
Nanaimo, BC
M1619 18/208 1/3 0:45:12
12K 22/421 0:45:27 394 GARNER, Greg (IG WEALTH)
Victoria, BC
M4044 19/208 5/19 0:45:27
12K 23/421 0:45:31 234 NELSON, Jim (MRT)
Victoria, BC
M4549 20/208 3/16 0:45:31
12K 24/421 0:45:32 1801 SWANNELL, Mark (TEAM QMS)
Duncan, BC
M5054 21/208 3/19 0:45:32
12K 25/421 0:45:34 1833 MOORE, Mateo
Nanaimo
M2024 22/208 2/5 0:45:29
12K 26/421 0:45:41 1798 STONE, Kala
Victoria, BC
F2529 4/213 1/21 0:45:39
12K 27/421 0:45:48 325 THOW, Adrian (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 23/208 2/21 0:45:46
12K 28/421 0:45:51 32 BARTON, Daniel (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M4044 24/208 6/19 0:45:51
12K 29/421 0:45:59 205 MACDONALD, Sean
Victoria, BC
M3034 25/208 3/21 0:45:58
12K 30/421 0:46:00 1808 TRESIDDER, Emily (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F3034 5/213 2/34 0:46:00
12K 31/421 0:46:14 44 BRETON, Arthur
Victoria, BC
M3034 26/208 4/21 0:46:10
12K 32/421 0:46:21 308 STARKEY, Robert
Victoria, BC
M3539 27/208 6/29 0:46:14
12K 33/421 0:46:35 162 HORVAT, Ryland (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
M2529 28/208 3/35 0:46:18
12K 34/421 0:46:43 215 MCCOWAN, Kelsey (NO MOTIVE RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 29/208 4/35 0:46:22
12K 35/421 0:46:47 1640 BALL, David (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 30/208 4/16 0:46:44
12K 36/421 0:47:07 1778 RAMSTEAD, Jill (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F4044 6/213 2/28 0:47:07
12K 37/421 0:47:12 45 BRODIE, Ryan
Victoria, BC
M4549 31/208 5/16 0:47:07
12K 38/421 0:47:14 50 BUGOY, Emily (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 7/213 2/27 0:47:10
12K 39/421 0:47:20 260 QUAN, Nathan (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
M2024 32/208 3/5 0:47:04
12K 40/421 0:47:25 1650 BOOTHMAN, William (PINNACLE FITNESS)
Victoria, BC
M5559 33/208 1/13 0:47:24
12K 41/421 0:47:31 150 HEANEY, Patrick (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M3034 34/208 6/21 0:47:30
12K 42/421 0:47:32 348 WILLSON, Brandon (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Sooke, BC
M2529 35/208 6/35 0:47:31
12K 43/421 0:47:35 1730 LENNARD, Brant
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 36/208 5/21 0:47:26
12K 44/421 0:47:44 259 QUAN, Kieran (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
M2529 37/208 5/35 0:47:27
12K 45/421 0:47:49 274 RYAN, Eamonn (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 38/208 7/35 0:47:43
12K 46/421 0:47:50 233 NEDERVEEN, Sander (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 39/208 8/35 0:47:44
12K 47/421 0:47:52 1671 CSEFF, Jocelyn (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F3539 8/213 3/27 0:47:43
12K 48/421 0:48:03 328 TOUPIN, Bailey (HMCS MALAHAT)
Victoria, BC
F3034 9/213 3/34 0:48:00
12K 49/421 0:48:03 184 KIMLER, Steven
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M3539 40/208 7/29 0:47:58
12K 50/421 0:48:07 1818 WILSON, Daniel
Comox, BC
M5054 41/208 4/19 0:48:04
12K 51/421 0:48:10 1753 NIXON, Lorenzo
Lantzville, BC
M1619 42/208 2/3 0:48:10
12K 52/421 0:48:14 320 TARNAVA, Laura (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F3539 10/213 4/27 0:48:14
12K 53/421 0:48:17 42 BRENCHLEY, Derek (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
M6569 43/208 1/16 0:48:17
12K 54/421 0:48:19 1732 LI FOA WING, Laura (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F3034 11/213 4/34 0:48:18
12K 55/421 0:48:21 1828 ZARSADIAS, Tony (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M5054 44/208 5/19 0:48:17
12K 56/421 0:48:27 1806 THORNBER, Sarah (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F4549 12/213 1/19 0:48:26
12K 57/421 0:48:27 1835 MCGRIFFIN, Ian
M4044 45/208 7/19 0:48:18
12K 58/421 0:48:28 94 DICHUPA, Francis (ISLAND LINGCOD ACTIVITY CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 46/208 9/35 0:48:27
12K 59/421 0:48:40 103 ELLIOTT, Harrison (MRT)
Victoria, BC
M3034 47/208 7/21 0:48:40
12K 60/421 0:48:52 117 GAUDET, Neil (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 48/208 6/19 0:48:48
12K 61/421 0:48:59 252 PETRASCHUK, Shawn (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 49/208 6/16 0:48:59
12K 62/421 0:49:02 1793 SMITH, Andrew C (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
Shirley, BC
M6064 50/208 1/14 0:49:02
12K 63/421 0:49:03 1745 MOLGAT, Marc (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Gatineau, QC
M5559 51/208 2/13 0:48:59
12K 64/421 0:49:04 1662 CLARKE, Kristin
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 13/213 5/27 0:49:00
12K 65/421 0:49:05 364 HOLLOWAY, Matt (HOLLOWAY)
Ladysmith, BC
M3539 52/208 8/29 0:48:55
12K 66/421 0:49:07 75 COSCIA, Kim (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Comox, BC
F2529 14/213 2/21 0:49:04
12K 67/421 0:49:10 1689 FERREIRA, Laura (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F3034 15/213 5/34 0:49:10
12K 68/421 0:49:12 276 SAADAOUI, Hatem (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M4044 53/208 8/19 0:49:01
12K 69/421 0:49:12 72 COMMANDEUR, Adam (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Comox, BC
M2529 54/208 10/35 0:49:09
12K 70/421 0:49:19 1666 COURT, Jenner
Duncan, BC
F2529 16/213 3/21 0:49:07
12K 71/421 0:49:23 1822 WOOD, Andie (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F2529 17/213 4/21 0:49:23
12K 72/421 0:49:32 198 LINDSTEIN, Sarah
Victoria, BC
F3539 18/213 6/27 0:49:24
12K 73/421 0:49:41 1707 HARKNETT, Mitchell (THE HOGS)
Schomberg, ON
M2529 55/208 11/35 0:49:21
12K 74/421 0:49:52 245 PARSONS, Natasha (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 19/213 7/27 0:49:48
12K 75/421 0:49:52 137 HANSEN, Kai
Victoria, BC
M3539 56/208 9/29 0:49:31
12K 76/421 0:49:53 1701 GRAHAM, Anders (THE HOGS)
Victoria, BC
M2529 57/208 12/35 0:49:33
12K 77/421 0:49:57 1684 ELLSAY, Nigel
Victoria, BC
M3034 58/208 8/21 0:49:55
12K 78/421 0:50:07 295 SILUCH, Paul (PINNACLE FITNESS)
Saanichton, BC
M6569 59/208 2/16 0:49:54
12K 79/421 0:50:26 146 HATFIELD, Tim (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
North Saanich, BC
M5054 60/208 7/19 0:50:25
12K 80/421 0:50:31 28 ARMOUR, Ross (CEEVACS)
Cobble Hill, BC
M6569 61/208 3/16 0:50:26
12K 81/421 0:50:42 294 SHURNIAK, Robert (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 62/208 8/16 0:50:33
12K 82/421 0:50:46 278 SAFNUK, Bradley
Victoria, BC
M4549 63/208 7/16 0:50:33
12K 83/421 0:50:48 1733 LIGHT, Richard (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M5054 64/208 8/19 0:50:48
12K 84/421 0:50:51 1773 PURZNER, Roderick
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 65/208 10/29 0:50:43
12K 85/421 0:50:52 96 DIETZ, Margreet
Duncan, BC
F5054 20/213 1/15 0:50:47
12K 86/421 0:50:54 1693 FORMAN, Nick
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 66/208 10/21 0:50:54
12K 87/421 0:50:57 1645 BENDER, Rohan
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 67/208 9/16 0:50:52
12K 88/421 0:51:00 343 WATEROUS, Kieran (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M2529 68/208 13/35 0:50:33
12K 89/421 0:51:01 1680 DICKENSON, Hayley
Nanaimo, BC
F2529 21/213 5/21 0:51:01
12K 90/421 0:51:02 47 BUCKLEY, Griffin (NO MOTIVE RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 69/208 14/35 0:50:43
12K 91/421 0:51:07 52 BUTLER, Liam (PARKRUNNERS)
Victoria, BC
M3034 70/208 9/21 0:50:08
12K 92/421 0:51:18 226 MOORE, Timothy
Duncan, BC
M6064 71/208 2/14 0:51:14
12K 93/421 0:51:25 1709 HEATH, Leon (CVRR)
Comox, BC
M2529 72/208 15/35 0:51:14
12K 94/421 0:51:32 360 CRANE, Alek (BITCOIN)
Brentwood Bay, BC
M3034 73/208 11/21 0:51:21
12K 95/421 0:51:33 127 GRANT, Rob (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M5559 74/208 3/13 0:51:22
12K 96/421 0:51:34 321 TAYLOR, Scott (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M3539 75/208 11/29 0:51:20
12K 97/421 0:51:38 1783 ROBERTS, Scott (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M6064 76/208 4/14 0:51:30
12K 98/421 0:51:38 284 SEEBARAN, Mark (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Esquimalt, BC
M6064 77/208 3/14 0:51:26
12K 99/421 0:51:45 1668 COYLE, Tessa (CLUB RAPIDE)
Nanaimo, BC
F1619 22/213 1/3 0:51:39
12K 100/421 0:51:56 1815 WALKER, Matt (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 78/208 12/29 0:51:24
12K 101/421 0:51:57 312 STRIDE, Chris (STRIDER)
Langford, BC
M2529 79/208 16/35 0:51:26
12K 102/421 0:52:00 1658 CHARLESWORTH, Emily
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 23/213 6/34 0:51:54
12K 103/421 0:52:02 224 MITCHELL, Sean (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M5054 80/208 10/19 0:51:59
12K 104/421 0:52:03 1752 NESS, Larry
Campbell River, BC
M7074 81/208 1/7 0:52:00
12K 105/421 0:52:06 1694 FREY, Darren
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 82/208 9/19 0:51:54
12K 106/421 0:52:15 1659 CHEW, Ken (ISLAND ROAD RACERS)
Victoria, BC
M5559 83/208 4/13 0:52:10
12K 107/421 0:52:21 1802 THAKUR, Shivam
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 84/208 17/35 0:52:01
12K 108/421 0:52:26 310 STEWART, Sarah (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
F4549 24/213 2/19 0:52:26
12K 109/421 0:52:29 1760 PASIC, Nicholas (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 85/208 13/29 0:52:21
12K 110/421 0:52:30 420 HALLAM, Steve (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M4549 86/208 10/16 0:52:28
12K 111/421 0:52:34 1770 PRINCE, Nora
Nanaimo, BC
F1619 25/213 2/3 0:52:24
12K 112/421 0:52:35 316 SULLIVAN, Chris (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
M6064 87/208 5/14 0:52:29
12K 113/421 0:52:41 208 MACLEAN, Angela (CEEVACS)
Ladysmith, BC
F5054 26/213 2/15 0:52:41
12K 114/421 0:52:42 253 PIROZZINI, Holly (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F6064 27/213 1/19 0:52:37
12K 115/421 0:52:49 185 KING, Craig (CRAIG KING)
Victoria, BC
M3034 88/208 12/21 0:51:50
12K 116/421 0:52:52 372 MELFI, Roberto
Victoria, BC
M3539 89/208 14/29 0:52:35
12K 117/421 0:52:54 1643 BEATON, Mercury (MRT)
Victoria, BC
F2024 28/213 1/2 0:52:43
12K 118/421 0:52:59 240 NURMSOO, Kyler
Esquimalt, BC
M3539 90/208 15/29 0:52:42
12K 119/421 0:53:05 1656 CASE, Lee
Victoria, BC
M3539 91/208 16/29 0:52:57
12K 120/421 0:53:09 230 MROZINSKI, Mark (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Ladysmith, BC
M6569 92/208 4/16 0:53:09
12K 121/421 0:53:10 69 COLLINS, Robert
Victoria, BC
M3539 93/208 17/29 0:53:01
12K 122/421 0:53:18 268 RITCHIE, Mark (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M5559 94/208 5/13 0:53:14
12K 123/421 0:53:20 197 LIGHTBODY, Sofia (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Sidney, BC
F2529 29/213 6/21 0:53:03
12K 124/421 0:53:29 297 SKARDAL, Ryan
Victoria, BC
M4044 95/208 10/19 0:53:18
12K 125/421 0:53:29 65 CINA, Barbara
Victoria, BC
F4549 30/213 3/19 0:53:25
12K 126/421 0:53:31 157 HODGE, Brendan
Victoria, BC
M4044 96/208 9/19 0:53:18
12K 127/421 0:53:32 258 PREMACK, Craig (VIUGR)
Burnaby, BC
M6569 97/208 5/16 0:53:25
12K 128/421 0:53:46 140 HANTON, Merric (WESTMONT RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
M1619 98/208 3/3 0:53:31
12K 129/421 0:53:48 1635 ARBUTUS, Jasper
Nanaimo, BC
M-U16 99/208 1/2 0:53:44
12K 130/421 0:53:50 375 ROMANIK, Elsa (CLUB RAPIDE)
Nanaimo, BC
F1619 31/213 3/3 0:53:44
12K 131/421 0:53:52 1762 PEDRO, Vienna (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F-U16 32/213 1/1 0:53:52
12K 132/421 0:53:59 1777 RABIE VENTER, Clarissa Mari
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 33/213 7/34 0:53:55
12K 133/421 0:54:00 1651 BRADLEY, Breanna
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 34/213 8/34 0:53:57
12K 134/421 0:54:05 25 AINSWORTH, Jessica (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 35/213 3/28 0:54:00
12K 135/421 0:54:36 307 STARKEY, Charlotte
Victoria, BC
F3539 36/213 8/27 0:54:30
12K 136/421 0:54:37 101 EAMES, Angela
Victoria, BC
F4044 37/213 4/28 0:54:33
12K 137/421 0:54:42 196 LEWIS SCHNEIDER, Teresa (CEEVACS)
Cobble Hill, BC
F5559 38/213 1/17 0:54:40
12K 138/421 0:54:44 170 JACKLIN, Dan (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M5559 100/208 6/13 0:54:30
12K 139/421 0:54:46 1710 HODGINS, Valerie (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Cumberland, BC
F3034 39/213 9/34 0:54:23
12K 140/421 0:54:53 48 BUCKLEY, Kalen (NO MOTIVE RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2024 101/208 4/5 0:54:31
12K 141/421 0:54:56 176 JOMHA, Spencer (NO MOTIVE RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 102/208 18/35 0:54:33
12K 142/421 0:54:59 1654 BUTLER, Nathalie
Victoria, BC
F2529 40/213 7/21 0:54:38
12K 143/421 0:55:00 1826 YAN, Leon (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 103/208 19/35 0:54:39
12K 144/421 0:55:24 1788 SAYWELL, Tanner
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 104/208 21/35 0:55:16
12K 145/421 0:55:35 378 SPILSBURY, Mark (MARK)
Victoria, BC
M4549 105/208 11/16 0:55:25
12K 146/421 0:55:42 1722 KOBAYASHI, Thomas
Ladysmith, BC
M2529 106/208 20/35 0:54:41
12K 147/421 0:55:45 1633 ALMOND, Christine
Qualicum Beach, BC
F4044 41/213 5/28 0:55:33
12K 148/421 0:55:48 398 COLLOMBIN, Tristan (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2024 107/208 5/5 0:55:17
12K 149/421 0:55:48 396 SMITH, Chase (SALT SPRING SNEAKERS)
Salt Spring Island, BC
M2529 108/208 22/35 0:55:17
12K 150/421 0:55:49 1791 SHUKALIAK, Carla
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 42/213 9/27 0:55:40
12K 151/421 0:55:50 1721 KOBAYASHI, Rob
Ladysmith, BC
M6064 109/208 6/14 0:54:49
12K 152/421 0:55:51 108 FOURNIER, Steven (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M4044 110/208 11/19 0:55:26
12K 153/421 0:55:51 1739 MCCULLOUGH, Michael (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M5559 111/208 7/13 0:55:45
12K 154/421 0:55:56 143 HART, C J
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 112/208 11/19 0:55:25
12K 155/421 0:55:56 139 HANTON, Magnus (WESTMONT RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
M5054 113/208 12/19 0:55:42
12K 156/421 0:56:04 99 DUNCAN, Gary (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M6569 114/208 6/16 0:56:01
12K 157/421 0:56:09 211 MARRS, Ben (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M6569 115/208 7/16 0:56:07
12K 158/421 0:56:21 270 ROBERTS, Nathaniel (MRT)
Saanichton, BC
M5054 116/208 13/19 0:56:19
12K 159/421 0:56:23 1678 DIBDEN, Rob (HUMAN POWERED RACING)
Chemainus, BC
M6064 117/208 7/14 0:56:14
12K 160/421 0:56:33 340 WANKE, Kevin (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 118/208 14/19 0:56:25
12K 161/421 0:56:39 1644 BEDDOES, Jeff (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M6569 119/208 8/16 0:56:25
12K 162/421 0:56:43 291 SHIER, Mark (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
M6569 120/208 9/16 0:56:43
12K 163/421 0:56:44 1829 ZIEMANSKI, Jenna
Nanaimo, BC
F2529 43/213 8/21 0:55:59
12K 164/421 0:56:49 30 ASHCROFT, Jamie (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
F3034 44/213 10/34 0:56:31
12K 165/421 0:56:50 393 SMITH, Andrew (IG WEALTH)
Victoria, BC
M4549 121/208 12/16 0:56:41
12K 166/421 0:56:52 1772 PRYCE, Brad (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M3539 122/208 18/29 0:56:23
12K 167/421 0:56:53 1636 ARLOTTI WOOD, Christie
Cumberland, BC
F3034 45/213 11/34 0:56:31
12K 168/421 0:56:53 264 RENDON, Carlos (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M4044 123/208 12/19 0:56:19
12K 169/421 0:56:54 227 MORGAN, Lori (TEAM WEST COAST)
Saanichton, BC
F6064 46/213 2/19 0:56:49
12K 170/421 0:57:10 1738 MCCOSH, Robert (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
M6569 124/208 10/16 0:56:59
12K 171/421 0:57:14 1814 WALDNER, Bret
Courtenay, BC
M3539 125/208 19/29 0:56:37
12K 172/421 0:57:16 355 BRUNNER, Melissa (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F3539 47/213 10/27 0:56:57
12K 173/421 0:57:31 1708 HATTINGH, Douw
Nanoose Bay, BC
M5054 126/208 15/19 0:57:18
12K 174/421 0:57:35 114 GAIN, Christy (MRT)
Victoria, BC
F4549 48/213 4/19 0:57:24
12K 175/421 0:57:49 280 SAWATZKY, Darius
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 127/208 14/21 0:57:36
12K 176/421 0:57:49 232 NATHANSON, Edward (TED NATHANSON)
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 128/208 13/21 0:57:30
12K 177/421 0:57:50 344 WESTHAVER, Mena (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F5054 49/213 3/15 0:57:39
12K 178/421 0:57:57 192 LALIBERTE, Trish (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F4549 50/213 5/19 0:57:46
12K 179/421 0:57:59 1749 MULLEN, Sandra (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
F6064 51/213 3/19 0:57:54
12K 180/421 0:58:02 277 SADOWAY, Blake
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 129/208 20/29 0:57:32
12K 181/421 0:58:05 35 BELL, Amber (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
F3034 52/213 12/34 0:57:47
12K 182/421 0:58:12 225 MOFFAT, Leslie (PINNACLE FITNESS)
Victoria, BC
F2529 53/213 9/21 0:58:05
12K 183/421 0:58:18 165 HUESTON, Alex (COWICHAN ACTIVE REHAB)
Duncan, BC
M3034 130/208 16/21 0:58:11
12K 184/421 0:58:20 251 PETERS, Fiona (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
F5054 54/213 4/15 0:58:06
12K 185/421 0:58:21 216 MCCOWAN, Nathan (NO MOTIVE RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 131/208 23/35 0:57:59
12K 186/421 0:58:35 110 FREDRICK, Aron (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M3034 132/208 15/21 0:57:54
12K 187/421 0:58:35 250 PERSSON, Diana (CEEVACS)
Mill Bay, BC
F5559 55/213 2/17 0:58:34
12K 188/421 0:58:47 1657 CHAN, Adrienne
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 56/213 6/28 0:58:39
12K 189/421 0:59:11 1664 COELL, Tyler
Victoria, BC
M2529 133/208 24/35 0:58:46
12K 190/421 0:59:13 1698 GANDHI, Milissa
Victoria, BC
F3539 57/213 11/27 0:58:58
12K 191/421 0:59:17 1821 WILSON, Nicole
Comox, BC
F5054 58/213 5/15 0:58:43
12K 192/421 0:59:29 329 TOWLER, Frank
North Saanich, BC
M80+ 134/208 1/4 0:59:25
12K 193/421 0:59:29 1718 JARMAN, Mitchell
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 135/208 25/35 0:59:09
12K 194/421 0:59:31 1766 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara (BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAIT)
Campbell River, BC
F6064 59/213 4/19 0:59:19
12K 195/421 0:59:54 73 CONNELLY, Kellie (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F5559 60/213 3/17 0:59:47
12K 196/421 0:59:55 120 GERHARDT, Michael (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M3034 136/208 17/21 0:59:51
12K 197/421 0:59:59 202 LUCO, Mary (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3034 61/213 13/34 0:59:19
12K 198/421 1:00:00 93 DEVRIES, Pieter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M6064 137/208 8/14 0:59:26
12K 199/421 1:00:05 191 KUYPER, Charles (VICTORIA COBRA CHICKENS)
Victoria, BC
M6064 138/208 9/14 0:59:38
12K 200/421 1:00:11 1751 NESBITT, Michael (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M4044 139/208 13/19 0:59:37
12K 201/421 1:00:12 1758 PAANANEN, David
Nanaimo, BC
M4044 140/208 14/19 0:59:42
12K 202/421 1:00:14 1774 PUTSEY, Christina
Port Alberni, BC
F3539 62/213 12/27 0:59:57
12K 203/421 1:00:26 1685 EMPRINGHAM, Kyle
Victoria, BC
M3539 141/208 21/29 0:59:55
12K 204/421 1:00:32 119 GERGEL, Michael (WANT2B RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M6569 142/208 11/16 1:00:20
12K 205/421 1:00:35 1692 FITTER, Douglas
Vancouver, BC
M2529 143/208 26/35 1:00:19
12K 206/421 1:00:39 342 WARWICK, Lori (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
F6569 63/213 1/17 1:00:20
12K 207/421 1:00:46 1782 ROBBERTSE, Chantelle
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 64/213 14/34 1:00:42
12K 208/421 1:00:47 265 RETTIG, Olivia (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F2529 65/213 10/21 1:00:32
12K 209/421 1:00:51 1691 FESCHUK, Kurt
Nanaimo, BC
M5559 144/208 8/13 1:00:24
12K 210/421 1:00:53 359 COTTEN, Michael (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 145/208 22/29 1:00:02
12K 211/421 1:00:54 1737 MACCALLUM, Cindy
Qualicum Beach, BC
F5054 66/213 6/15 1:00:41
12K 212/421 1:01:13 1649 BOND, Rachel (VICTORIA COBRA CHICKENS)
Victoria, BC
F2529 67/213 11/21 1:00:46
12K 213/421 1:01:18 349 WILSON, Dawn (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
F6064 68/213 5/19 1:01:11
12K 214/421 1:01:26 386 ZALBA, Jordan (ZONE)
Victoria, BC
M3539 146/208 23/29 1:00:29
12K 215/421 1:01:34 371 MCDOWELL, Mary
North Saanich, BC
F5559 69/213 4/17 1:01:06
12K 216/421 1:01:35 1820 WILSON, Kerri Lynne
Nanaimo, BC
F5054 70/213 7/15 1:01:23
12K 217/421 1:01:35 1792 SLACK, Samantha
Parksville, BC
F3034 71/213 16/34 1:01:30
12K 218/421 1:01:40 1771 PROPAS, Erin
Victoria, BC
F4044 72/213 7/28 1:01:07
12K 219/421 1:01:44 1632 ALLIKIVI, Marii (CEEVACS)
Lake Cowichan, BC
F4044 73/213 8/28 1:01:29
12K 220/421 1:01:53 104 ELLIS, Eric (SALT SPRING SNEAKERS)
Salt Spring Island, BC
M7579 147/208 1/5 1:01:49
12K 221/421 1:01:59 56 CANTLE, Gloria (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F3034 74/213 15/34 1:01:11
12K 222/421 1:02:25 209 MAH, Matthew
Victoria, BC
M2529 148/208 27/35 1:02:11
12K 223/421 1:02:25 1830 ZIMMERMAN, Brian (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M5559 149/208 9/13 1:02:22
12K 224/421 1:02:28 402 SEVIGNY, Mia (SOOZ SPORTS)
Victoria, BC
F5559 75/213 5/17 1:01:25
12K 225/421 1:02:30 236 NIZIOL, Brenda (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
F7074 76/213 1/6 1:02:30
12K 226/421 1:02:47 84 DALE, Janele (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
F3034 77/213 17/34 1:02:20
12K 227/421 1:02:54 207 MACKINNON, Art (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M6064 150/208 10/14 1:02:52
12K 228/421 1:02:55 37 BERGEN, Laine (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Royston, BC
F4044 78/213 9/28 1:02:27
12K 229/421 1:02:56 177 JONES, Keith (HONEY BADGER)
Nanaimo, BC
M4044 151/208 15/19 1:02:16
12K 230/421 1:03:02 1807 TONON, Marcus
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 152/208 28/35 1:02:42
12K 231/421 1:03:05 392 LOUISE, Sarah (THE FASTEST COUCH POTATO)
Ladysmith, BC
F2529 79/213 12/21 1:02:42
12K 232/421 1:03:06 1700 GILLIS, Mark
Victoria, BC
M6569 153/208 12/16 1:02:57
12K 233/421 1:03:17 86 DARLING, Thomas
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 154/208 19/21 1:02:52
12K 234/421 1:03:20 1741 MCNEILL, James
Victoria, BC
M2529 155/208 29/35 1:03:04
12K 235/421 1:03:29 261 RADZIKHOVSKYY, Artem (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 156/208 18/21 1:02:50
12K 236/421 1:03:33 138 HANSON, Leah (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 80/213 10/28 1:03:06
12K 237/421 1:03:35 190 KROEGER ANDERSON, Amanda (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 81/213 6/19 1:03:09
12K 238/421 1:03:37 1787 SAUNDERS, Robert (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M6569 157/208 13/16 1:03:15
12K 239/421 1:03:39 1652 BRENDON, Amy
Courtenay, BC
F3034 82/213 19/34 1:03:10
12K 240/421 1:03:42 275 RYVES, David (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Duncan, BC
M2529 158/208 30/35 1:03:22
12K 241/421 1:03:44 210 MANNING, Ken (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
M7074 159/208 2/7 1:03:31
12K 242/421 1:03:44 27 ARCHAMBAULT, Rebecca
Victoria, BC
F3034 83/213 18/34 1:02:46
12K 243/421 1:04:02 1699 GEDDES, Mckenna
Nanaimo, BC
F2024 84/213 2/2 1:03:40
12K 244/421 1:04:04 1740 MCMAHON, Larry (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
M7579 160/208 2/5 1:03:57
12K 245/421 1:04:15 361 FORD, Anna (SALT SPRING SNEAKERS)
Salt Spring Island, BC
F6569 85/213 2/17 1:04:04
12K 246/421 1:04:18 1704 GWILT, Tammy (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Port Alberni, BC
F5054 86/213 8/15 1:03:58
12K 247/421 1:04:26 107 FORD, Wayne (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
M7074 161/208 3/7 1:04:24
12K 248/421 1:04:28 153 HENDERSON, Mary Jane
Victoria, BC
F6569 87/213 3/17 1:04:20
12K 249/421 1:04:30 1706 HANSEN, Matt
North Vancouver, BC
M6064 162/208 11/14 1:03:58
12K 250/421 1:04:40 1688 EVERGREEN, Marin
Victoria, BC
F3034 88/213 20/34 1:04:01
12K 251/421 1:04:44 352 ZIMMERMAN, Linda (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
F5559 89/213 6/17 1:04:42
12K 252/421 1:04:52 1779 RAUCH, Shelby
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 90/213 21/34 1:04:33
12K 253/421 1:04:59 1679 DICK, Brian
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 163/208 16/19 1:03:57
12K 254/421 1:05:00 1638 ARSENAULT, Mark (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
M6064 164/208 12/14 1:04:28
12K 255/421 1:05:03 395 ADAMS, Lisa (SALT SPRING SNEAKERS)
Salt Spring Island, BC
F3539 91/213 13/27 1:04:45
12K 256/421 1:05:14 141 HARE, Rob (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
M6569 165/208 14/16 1:04:48
12K 257/421 1:05:15 1837 GRAHAM, Diana (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
F4044 92/213 11/28 1:05:15
12K 258/421 1:05:23 269 ROBERTS, Kenzie (GOATMEAL RUN SQUAD)
Victoria, BC
M2529 166/208 31/35 1:05:04
12K 259/421 1:05:24 1786 RUSSELL, Bayley
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 93/213 22/34 1:05:04
12K 260/421 1:05:24 1661 CHURCHILL, Laura (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 94/213 23/34 1:05:14
12K 261/421 1:05:24 1827 YIP, Ashley (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 95/213 24/34 1:05:14
12K 262/421 1:05:34 131 GREENWAY, Chris (VIUGR)
Parksville, BC
M7074 167/208 4/7 1:05:25
12K 263/421 1:05:47 1742 MERRETT, Margaret (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
F6569 96/213 5/17 1:05:30
12K 264/421 1:05:54 350 WRIGHT, Rachael (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F3539 97/213 14/27 1:05:05
12K 265/421 1:05:58 1714 ISHERWOOD, Jenny
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 98/213 7/19 1:05:18
12K 266/421 1:05:58 1763 PERKINS, Betty
Ladysmith, BC
F6569 99/213 4/17 1:05:26
12K 267/421 1:06:02 74 COOK, Josh (THE ARMOURY)
Nanoose Bay, BC
M3034 168/208 20/21 1:05:53
12K 268/421 1:06:05 49 BUDDEN, Stan (VICTORIA COBRA CHICKENS)
Victoria, BC
M5054 169/208 17/19 1:05:24
12K 269/421 1:06:12 1799 STRAUSS, Jason
Victoria, BC
M4044 170/208 17/19 1:05:49
12K 270/421 1:06:16 115 GAMBLE, Vicky (CEEVACS)
Mill Bay, BC
F3539 100/213 15/27 1:05:47
12K 271/421 1:06:20 1743 MEUNIER, Richard
Nanaimo, BC
M4044 171/208 16/19 1:05:24
12K 272/421 1:06:22 1813 VAN OOSTEN, Johanna
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 101/213 16/27 1:05:56
12K 273/421 1:06:24 301 SMITH, Melissa (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Victoria, BC
F4044 102/213 13/28 1:06:00
12K 274/421 1:06:24 1780 REIMER, Shelby (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Cumberland, BC
F2529 103/213 13/21 1:05:59
12K 275/421 1:06:32 130 GREEN, Wendy (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB)
Parksville, BC
F5054 104/213 9/15 1:06:21
12K 276/421 1:06:37 132 GUNDLING, Tanja
Sidney, BC
F4044 105/213 12/28 1:05:55
12K 277/421 1:06:41 46 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Victoria, BC
F4549 106/213 8/19 1:06:17
12K 278/421 1:06:41 1832 JOMHA, Nikki (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Victoria, BC
F5559 107/213 7/17 1:06:18
12K 279/421 1:06:48 249 PERON, Doreen (SALT SPRING SNEAKERS)
Victoria, BC
F6569 108/213 6/17 1:06:42
12K 280/421 1:06:55 1682 DUFF, Simone
Victoria, BC
F3034 109/213 25/34 1:06:05
12K 281/421 1:07:04 309 STEFANSON, Dan (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M5559 172/208 10/13 1:06:23
12K 282/421 1:07:11 1759 PAJAK, Kristina
Courtenay, BC
F3539 110/213 17/27 1:06:51
12K 283/421 1:07:14 111 FREDRICK, Lindsay (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3034 111/213 26/34 1:06:34
12K 284/421 1:07:15 164 HUBERTS, Kris
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 173/208 13/16 1:06:25
12K 285/421 1:07:16 145 HARTLEY, Gretchen (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F6569 112/213 7/17 1:06:56
12K 286/421 1:07:27 217 MCCULLOUGH, Karen (VIUGR)
Duncan, BC
F5559 113/213 8/17 1:06:48
12K 287/421 1:07:28 362 FRICK, Daniel (BASTION RUN CLUB)
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 174/208 18/19 1:07:05
12K 288/421 1:07:30 322 TEMPLE, Kathryn
Nanaimo, BC
F4549 114/213 9/19 1:06:47
12K 289/421 1:07:32 1702 GRANT, Sarah
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 115/213 14/28 1:07:05
12K 290/421 1:07:32 1768 POWELL, Howard (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M7074 175/208 5/7 1:06:42
12K 291/421 1:07:38 122 GERMAN, Janis (CEEVACS)
Crofton, BC
F6569 116/213 8/17 1:07:38
12K 292/421 1:07:46 237 NOEL, Cathy (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
F5559 117/213 9/17 1:07:32
12K 293/421 1:07:58 1834 DAVIDSON, Kathy (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
F6064 118/213 7/19 1:07:48
12K 294/421 1:08:02 292 SHUMKA, Jane (PINNACLE FITNESS)
Victoria, BC
F6569 119/213 9/17 1:07:56
12K 295/421 1:08:03 1748 MORRIS, Matthew (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 176/208 24/29 1:07:33
12K 296/421 1:08:07 1735 LONGDEN, Laurence
Nanaimo, BC
M6064 177/208 13/14 1:07:21
12K 297/421 1:08:09 57 CANTWELL, Jacquelyn (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4549 120/213 10/19 1:07:20
12K 298/421 1:08:13 273 RYALL, Linda
Victoria, BC
F6064 121/213 6/19 1:07:37
12K 299/421 1:08:17 266 RICHARDS, Cynthia (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
F3034 122/213 27/34 1:07:52
12K 300/421 1:08:18 281 SCHATZ, Jennifer
Sooke, BC
F3539 123/213 18/27 1:07:43
12K 301/421 1:08:19 1757 OVERTON, Jeremy
Port Alberni, BC
M4044 178/208 18/19 1:07:17
12K 302/421 1:08:33 1817 WILLIAMS, Caitlin
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 124/213 19/27 1:08:13
12K 303/421 1:08:44 256 POTTER HELLMANN, Jill (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
F6064 125/213 8/19 1:08:10
12K 304/421 1:08:44 106 ESKILDSEN, Melanie (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
F4044 126/213 15/28 1:08:10
12K 305/421 1:08:44 1836 JOBBAGY, Jessica
F2529 127/213 14/21 1:07:58
12K 306/421 1:09:25 81 CURTIS, Maggie (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
F5054 128/213 10/15 1:08:52
12K 307/421 1:09:30 112 FUENTES VALDEZ, Alejandra (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4044 129/213 16/28 1:08:38
12K 308/421 1:09:33 144 HART, Shannon
Nanaimo, BC
F5559 130/213 10/17 1:09:03
12K 309/421 1:09:38 1810 TUTTE, Ryan (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M5559 179/208 11/13 1:09:02
12K 310/421 1:09:55 231 MURPHY, Barbara (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F6064 131/213 9/19 1:09:28
12K 311/421 1:09:56 1819 WILSON, Jacqueline
Lantzville, BC
F3539 132/213 20/27 1:09:38
12K 312/421 1:10:02 181 KERR, Valerie (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F5559 133/213 11/17 1:09:44
12K 313/421 1:10:04 1831 ZWEEP, Chris
Port Alberni, BC
M3034 180/208 21/21 1:09:09
12K 314/421 1:10:06 1660 CHOUINARD, Adam
Nanaimo, BC
M4549 181/208 14/16 1:09:56
12K 315/421 1:10:10 1653 BUNKO, Camille
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 134/213 17/28 1:09:45
12K 316/421 1:10:15 376 ROWE, Sierra
Victoria, BC
F3034 135/213 28/34 1:09:26
12K 317/421 1:10:16 214 MCBRIDE, Doreen
Victoria, BC
F7074 136/213 2/6 1:10:08
12K 318/421 1:10:28 85 DALE, Peter (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M3539 182/208 25/29 1:10:00
12K 319/421 1:10:39 1697 GAMBLE, Helen
Nanaimo, BC
F5054 137/213 11/15 1:09:39
12K 320/421 1:10:47 1646 BIENER, Andrea
Nanaimo, BC
F6064 138/213 10/19 1:10:38
12K 321/421 1:11:07 124 GOODWIN, Trent (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M6064 183/208 14/14 1:10:27
12K 322/421 1:11:07 204 MACDONALD, Brett (CEEVACS)
Ladysmith, BC
M5559 184/208 12/13 1:10:30
12K 323/421 1:11:09 95 DICKSON, Alison (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
F6064 139/213 11/19 1:11:06
12K 324/421 1:11:16 327 TOOVEY, Kari (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
Sooke, BC
F5054 140/213 12/15 1:10:43
12K 325/421 1:11:16 1713 HUTTON, Chelsea
Nanaimo, BC
F3539 141/213 21/27 1:10:37
12K 326/421 1:11:16 1754 O DONNELL, Michael
Nanaimo, BC
M6569 185/208 15/16 1:10:47
12K 327/421 1:11:19 1789 SCHOLEFIELD, Corey
Victoria, BC
M5054 186/208 19/19 1:10:39
12K 328/421 1:11:41 89 DAVIDOV, Julia
Victoria, BC
F4549 142/213 11/19 1:11:05
12K 329/421 1:11:47 98 DROUILLARD, Nicole (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3034 143/213 29/34 1:11:04
12K 330/421 1:11:48 1724 LE, Luna
Nanaimo, BC
F2529 144/213 15/21 1:11:05
12K 331/421 1:12:05 82 DAILLY, Nicole (GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS)
Victoria, BC
F4044 145/213 18/28 1:11:17
12K 332/421 1:12:11 313 STRIDE, Sabrina (STRIDER)
Langford, BC
F2529 146/213 16/21 1:11:40
12K 333/421 1:12:34 326 TILSTRA, Elisabeth
Duncan, BC
F3539 147/213 22/27 1:11:50
12K 334/421 1:12:34 306 STANTON, Cameron
Duncan, BC
M3539 187/208 26/29 1:11:50
12K 335/421 1:12:35 1800 STROMSMOE, Marcia (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
Victoria, BC
F7579 148/213 1/3 1:12:30
12K 336/421 1:12:38 43 BRENTON, Chelsea (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F4044 149/213 19/28 1:12:08
12K 337/421 1:13:06 1669 CRESSWELL, Jennifer
Campbell River, BC
F4549 150/213 12/19 1:12:53
12K 338/421 1:13:32 399 MCDONALD, Maureen (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
F6064 151/213 12/19 1:12:48
12K 339/421 1:13:34 168 HUTCHINGS, Geraldine
Victoria, BC
F6064 152/213 13/19 1:13:24
12K 340/421 1:13:41 201 LOSIER, Sarah
Sooke, BC
F3539 153/213 23/27 1:13:07
12K 341/421 1:13:47 39 BLACKMORE, Cindy (CVRR)
Comox, BC
F6569 154/213 10/17 1:13:36
12K 342/421 1:13:47 282 SCHEEL, Emma
Victoria, BC
F2529 155/213 17/21 1:13:02
12K 343/421 1:13:55 1769 PRESS, Mike
Parksville, BC
M7579 188/208 3/5 1:13:25
12K 344/421 1:13:57 133 GUNN, Margot (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F5559 156/213 12/17 1:13:40
12K 345/421 1:14:37 183 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M4549 189/208 15/16 1:13:58
12K 346/421 1:14:43 1637 ARSENAULT, Debra (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
F6569 157/213 11/17 1:14:10
12K 347/421 1:14:58 1675 DE BOER, Marianne (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
F4044 158/213 20/28 1:14:23
12K 348/421 1:14:58 1767 POSTAL, Jabin (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Courtenay, BC
M3539 190/208 27/29 1:14:23
12K 349/421 1:15:14 38 BETHUNE, Sarah (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F2529 159/213 18/21 1:14:24
12K 350/421 1:15:18 29 ARO, Naomi (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3539 160/213 24/27 1:14:34
12K 351/421 1:15:32 400 MARION, Pauline
Victoria, BC
F7074 161/213 3/6 1:14:46
12K 352/421 1:15:58 1695 FUOCO, Brett
View Royal, BC
M3539 191/208 28/29 1:15:04
12K 353/421 1:16:05 174 JODOIN, Amelie
Victoria, BC
F4044 162/213 21/28 1:15:13
12K 354/421 1:16:06 87 DARVILL, Kathleen
Victoria, BC
F4044 163/213 22/28 1:15:17
12K 355/421 1:16:13 1717 JANNEY, Elijah
Campbell River, BC
M2529 192/208 32/35 1:15:36
12K 356/421 1:16:26 305 STAMP VINCENT, Kathleen (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
F4549 164/213 13/19 1:15:35
12K 357/421 1:16:35 1756 OSWIN, Laura
Vancouver, BC
F5559 165/213 13/17 1:15:47
12K 358/421 1:16:40 100 DYSON, Liz (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
F6569 166/213 12/17 1:16:26
12K 359/421 1:16:46 1761 PEDRO, Jodi (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F4044 167/213 23/28 1:16:28
12K 360/421 1:17:15 1736 LOWE, Kassandra (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
F2529 168/213 19/21 1:16:31
12K 361/421 1:17:19 58 CAVANAGH, Corrie (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3034 169/213 30/34 1:16:39
12K 362/421 1:17:35 55 CAMERON, Sara
Victoria, BC
F3539 170/213 25/27 1:16:48
12K 363/421 1:17:40 239 NORN, Brenda (CVRR)
Courtenay, BC
F5559 171/213 14/17 1:16:55
12K 364/421 1:17:42 1687 ESLEYER, Nicole
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 172/213 24/28 1:16:39
12K 365/421 1:17:43 298 SLEE, Renee (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F4549 173/213 14/19 1:17:05
12K 366/421 1:17:57 331 TURNBULL, Jenn
Victoria, BC
F4044 174/213 25/28 1:17:10
12K 367/421 1:18:06 1727 LEBRUN, Erica (VICTORIA COBRA CHICKENS)
Victoria, BC
F3034 175/213 31/34 1:17:25
12K 368/421 1:18:10 404 PRATT, Sam (ISLAND LINGCOD ACTIVITY CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M2529 193/208 33/35 1:17:27
12K 369/421 1:18:11 123 GONZALES, Valerie
Victoria, BC
F7579 176/213 2/3 1:18:10
12K 370/421 1:18:31 1812 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff
Victoria, BC
M7074 194/208 6/7 1:17:47
12K 371/421 1:18:37 1716 JACKSON, Grace
Nanaimo, BC
F4044 177/213 26/28 1:17:37
12K 372/421 1:18:42 385 WYATT, Laura (CVRR)
Brentwood Bay, BC
F6569 178/213 13/17 1:18:14
12K 373/421 1:18:43 1747 MORALES, Joshua
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 195/208 34/35 1:18:36
12K 374/421 1:18:44 1746 MORALES, John
Nanaimo, BC
M2529 196/208 35/35 1:18:37
12K 375/421 1:18:49 1715 JACKSON, David
Nanaimo, BC
M4044 197/208 19/19 1:17:50
12K 376/421 1:19:03 1677 DEAR, David (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M7579 198/208 4/5 1:18:08
12K 377/421 1:20:16 1639 BAKER, Paul
Nanaimo, BC
F6569 179/213 14/17 1:19:36
12K 378/421 1:20:29 160 HOGGARD, Megan (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
F3539 180/213 26/27 1:19:48
12K 379/421 1:20:32 1723 LANGMAYR, Eric (RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY)
Lazo, BC
M4549 199/208 16/16 1:19:56
12K 380/421 1:20:32 113 FULLER, Garth (TEAM WEST COAST)
Victoria, BC
M7579 200/208 5/5 1:19:39
12K 381/421 1:20:57 1790 SCOTT, Nikki (BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS)
Nanoose Bay, BC
F4549 181/213 15/19 1:20:02
12K 382/421 1:21:12 373 PENG, Grace (DECO DERBY)
Nanaimo, BC
F3034 182/213 32/34 1:20:21
12K 383/421 1:21:13 345 WILLIAMS, Rachel
Cobble Hill, BC
F5559 183/213 15/17 1:20:47
12K 384/421 1:22:01 1784 ROSCOE, Barry
Coombs, BC
M6569 201/208 16/16 1:21:07
12K 385/421 1:22:15 1672 CURLEY, Janet (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F7074 184/213 4/6 1:21:36
12K 386/421 1:23:19 1719 JONES, Lesley
Fanny Bay, BC
F7074 185/213 5/6 1:22:30
12K 387/421 1:23:34 188 KISSACK, Belinda (CEEVACS)
Mill Bay, BC
F5559 186/213 16/17 1:23:16
12K 388/421 1:23:44 203 LYNGARD, Danna (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F6569 187/213 15/17 1:22:53
12K 389/421 1:24:12 1648 BODEN, Wanda
Victoria, BC
F4549 188/213 16/19 1:23:20
12K 390/421 1:26:08 212 MARRS, Mallory (MARRS)
Duncan, BC
F2529 189/213 20/21 1:25:52
12K 391/421 1:26:37 195 LEE, Joldine (SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS)
North Vancouver, BC
F6064 190/213 14/19 1:26:02
12K 392/421 1:26:41 1726 LEAVITT, Steve
Duncan, BC
M5559 202/208 13/13 1:25:51
12K 393/421 1:27:35 1683 DUKE, Hillary
Port Alberni, BC
F3034 191/213 33/34 1:26:40
12K 394/421 1:28:28 1711 HORSBURGH, Sharon (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
F5559 192/213 17/17 1:28:19
12K 395/421 1:30:52 135 HAMILTON, Kimberley
Victoria, BC
F4549 193/213 17/19 1:29:54
12K 396/421 1:30:57 228 MORIN FORTIN, Elisabeth
Victoria, BC
F4044 194/213 27/28 1:29:53
12K 397/421 1:31:10 287 SHANKS, David
Victoria, BC
M80+ 203/208 2/4 1:30:41
12K 398/421 1:31:28 220 MCKENNA, Colleen (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F6064 195/213 16/19 1:30:31
12K 399/421 1:31:28 244 PARKER, Anne (SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA)
Victoria, BC
F6064 196/213 15/19 1:30:30
12K 400/421 1:31:46 1729 LEE, Laurie
Nanaimo, BC
F5054 197/213 13/15 1:31:31