Startline

XFondo

Whistler, BC - June 15, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Further 1/77 3:10:16 427 CURTIS, Stefan
Burnaby, BC
M3034 1/67 1/9
Further 2/77 3:14:44 478 SMITH, Kyle
Vancouver, BC
M2529 2/67 1/5
Further 3/77 3:15:28 476 HAUNER, Erik
North Vancouver, BC
M3034 3/67 2/9
Further 4/77 3:26:28 480 TACOMA, Logan
Vancouver, BC
M3539 4/67 1/12
Further 5/77 3:26:29 442 BRANDT, Dean
Port Moody, BC
M5054 5/67 1/17
Further 6/77 3:36:12 473 LOMBANA, Sergio
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 6/67 2/12
Further 7/77 3:36:59 482 CHOQUETTE, Chris
North Vancouver, BC
M4559 7/67 1/7
Further 8/77 3:41:19 487 KILCOMMONS, Jordan
Coquitlam, BC
M3034 8/67 3/9
Further 9/77 3:41:35 483 HOWE, Torin
Vancouver, BC
M3034 9/67 4/9
Further 10/77 3:42:32 438 SABADO, Edward
Vancouver, BC
M2529 10/67 2/5
Further 11/77 3:43:23 420 SVERAK, Helena
Vancouver, BC
F2529 1/10 1/1
Further 12/77 3:46:17 408 HOPKINS, Trevor
Pemberton, BC
M5054 11/67 2/17
Further 13/77 3:46:26 441 HAYES, Fraser
Victoria, BC
M3539 12/67 3/12
Further 14/77 3:46:44 486 MURPHY, Timothy
Vancouver, BC
M3539 13/67 4/12
Further 15/77 3:47:18 422 EDMONDSON, Jonathan
Surrey, BC
M5054 14/67 3/17
Further 16/77 3:50:10 477 JEFFRIES, Simon
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 15/67 1/9
Further 17/77 3:52:04 430 OHR, Justin
Vancouver, BC
M4044 16/67 2/9
Further 18/77 3:53:08 466 JEW, Alex
Vancouver, BC
M3034 17/67 5/9
Further 19/77 3:53:16 433 TUOVINEN, Andrew
Vancouver, BC
M6064 18/67 1/3
Further 20/77 3:54:47 412 KIRBY, Marcie
Victoria, BC
F5054 2/10 1/2
Further 21/77 3:54:56 468 COLDREY, Philip
Vancouver, BC
M5054 19/67 4/17
Further 22/77 3:55:34 489 PAT, Sam
Vancouver, BC
M3539 20/67 5/12
Further 23/77 3:57:14 410 MOORE, Steve
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 21/67 6/12
Further 24/77 3:59:03 411 HUGHES, Mike
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 22/67 5/17
Further 25/77 3:59:28 417 HAMMOND, Scott
Burnaby, BC
M5054 23/67 6/17
Further 26/77 4:01:08 495 CHO, Harry
Vancouver, BC
M5054 24/67 7/17
Further 27/77 4:01:10 414 LAMB, Warren
Vancouver, BC
M5054 25/67 8/17
Further 28/77 4:05:19 436 WORRALL, Liam
Vancouver, BC
M4559 26/67 2/7
Further 29/77 4:06:37 407 LYALL, David
Langley, BC
M5559 27/67 1/3
Further 30/77 4:09:24 405 COLEMAN, Gary
Winnipeg, MB
M6064 28/67 2/3
Further 31/77 4:09:35 484 THOMPSON, Laura
Vancouver, BC
F3034 3/10 1/6
Further 32/77 4:09:53 421 VISVANATHAN, Ashley
Vancouver, BC
F3034 4/10 2/6
Further 33/77 4:10:02 475 PACEY, Andrew
Vancouver, BC
M4559 29/67 3/7
Further 34/77 4:11:46 474 WALLIS, Corey
Burnaby, BC
M3034 30/67 6/9
Further 35/77 4:13:16 429 GOODALL, Gavin
Vancouver, BC
M3034 31/67 7/9
Further 36/77 4:16:43 464 SILCOCK, Jonathan
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 32/67 9/17
Further 37/77 4:20:06 425 SCHRODERUS, Matti
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 33/67 10/17
Further 38/77 4:20:23 481 DEL PICCOLO, Sergio
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 34/67 11/17
Further 39/77 4:20:49 445 MATEI, Chris
Vancouver, BC
M3539 35/67 7/12
Further 40/77 4:20:59 465 PAKNYS, Michael
Vancouver, BC
M2529 36/67 3/5
Further 41/77 4:21:27 446 POLLOCK-BROWN, Livvy
North Vancouver, BC
F3034 5/10 3/6
Further 42/77 4:21:59 472 HAILSTONES, Leon
Vancouver, BC
M3539 37/67 8/12
Further 43/77 4:22:24 485 PATTINSON, David
Vancouver, BC
M3539 38/67 9/12
Further 44/77 4:23:18 493 KOLOWRAT, Alfred
Vancouver, BC
M4044 39/67 3/9
Further 45/77 4:28:04 431 ZHANG, Jacques
Vancouver, BC
M3034 40/67 8/9
Further 46/77 4:30:22 471 LECHEVALLIER, Jean-Michel
Vancouver, BC
M4559 41/67 4/7
Further 47/77 4:32:24 416 TOSH, Gary
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 42/67 12/17
Further 48/77 4:32:26 424 BINKS, Clayton
Palm Springs, CA
M4044 43/67 4/9
Further 49/77 4:33:41 409 BERNSTEIN, Danny
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 44/67 5/9
Further 50/77 4:34:52 492 FLEMING, Mackenzie
Vancouver, BC
F3034 6/10 4/6
Further 51/77 4:39:35 444 DEVANEY, Kristen
North Vancouver, BC
F4044 7/10 1/1
Further 52/77 4:41:09 434 VAN DOORMAAL, Scott
Vancouver, BC
M3539 45/67 10/12
Further 53/77 4:41:10 439 CARKNER, Jonathon
Vancouver, BC
M3539 46/67 11/12
Further 54/77 4:43:48 479 FRASER, Simon
North Vancouver, BC
M4559 47/67 5/7
Further 55/77 4:53:37 494 BIKEY, Dyar
Vancouver, BC
M3539 48/67 12/12
Further 56/77 5:02:08 488 KATCHER, Tristen
Vancouver, BC
M3034 49/67 9/9
Further 57/77 5:05:22 490 WARDLE, Tyler
Vancouver, BC
M4044 50/67 6/9
Further 58/77 5:05:44 402 MARKS, Richard
Chase, BC
M70+ 51/67 1/1
Further 59/77 5:05:51 404 SHAPIRO, Allen
Vancouver, BC
M2024 52/67 1/1
Further 60/77 5:06:40 467 ALLEN, Jeff
North Vancouver, BC
M5559 53/67 2/3
Further 61/77 5:06:50 448 ALLEN, Chilman
Vancouver, BC
M2529 54/67 4/5
Further 62/77 5:07:23 469 SKERLEC, Andrew
North Vancouver, BC
M2529 55/67 5/5
Further 63/77 5:08:03 400 BRATRUD, Jim
Comox, BC
M6064 56/67 3/3
Further 64/77 5:08:10 401 BRENSON, Donny
Courtenay, BC
M5559 57/67 3/3
Further 65/77 5:08:31 437 HEIDORN, Derek
Victoria, BC
M5054 58/67 13/17
Further 66/77 5:17:22 440 JOUBERT, Anton
West Vancouver, BC
M5054 59/67 14/17
Further 67/77 5:20:52 447 CRAGGS, Luke
Edmonton, AB
M5054 60/67 15/17
Further 68/77 5:24:10 418 MARKIN, Max
Issaquah, WA
M4559 61/67 6/7
Further 69/77 5:26:11 443 PAQUIN, Rob
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 62/67 7/9
Further 70/77 5:27:27 435 BRAIN, Steve
Bow, WA
M5054 63/67 16/17
Further 71/77 5:27:33 413 GUSAK, Volodymyr
West Vancouver, BC
M4044 64/67 8/9
Further 72/77 5:28:17 496 MALPICA VERA, Carlos
Lethbridge, AB
M4559 65/67 7/7
Further 73/77 5:34:05 491 ROSS, Tammy
Richmond, BC
F5054 8/10 2/2
Further 74/77 5:42:41 470 AMANCIO DE OLIVEIRA, Rafael
Burnaby, BC
M4044 66/67 9/9
Further 75/77 5:56:32 403 HOM, Caroline
Seattle, WA
F3034 9/10 5/6
Further 76/77 6:19:26 498 BOYD, Jessie
Whistler, BC
F3034 10/10 6/6
Further 77/77 6:20:25 497 TYRE, Wesley
Nanaimo, BC
M5054 67/67 17/17
Further DNF DNF 423 GATTI, Andrea
Vancouver, BC
F4549    
Further DNF DNF 415 TURNER, Graham
Brentwood Bay, BC
M6064    
Further DNF DNF 426 URBANSKI, Michal
Vancouver, BC
M4559