Startline

XFondo

Whistler, BC - June 15, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Longer 1/79 2:42:36 245 PERRETEN, Mike
M4559 1/57 1/7
Longer 2/79 2:58:37 284 MENNING, Jay
Vancouver, BC
M5559 2/57 1/6
Longer 3/79 3:00:43 234 PERALTA ELGUETA, Pedro
Burnaby, BC
M6064 3/57 1/5
Longer 4/79 3:01:27 263 MENNING, Grace
North Vancouver, BC
F5054 1/22 1/4
Longer 5/79 3:04:23 240 STARTUP, Blake
Vancouver, BC
M4044 4/57 1/12
Longer 6/79 3:06:34 288 KOIDE, Jade
Vancouver, BC
F4044 2/22 1/4
Longer 7/79 3:09:29 268 ROZELL, John
M6064 5/57 2/5
Longer 8/79 3:09:42 256 HENSCHEL, Travis
Burnaby, BC
M3539 6/57 1/6
Longer 9/79 3:11:11 289 GUBBELS, Andrew
West Vancouver, BC
M4044 7/57 2/12
Longer 10/79 3:13:55 232 GREFFARD, Shaun
Surrey, BC
M5054 8/57 1/11
Longer 11/79 3:15:14 227 GORMLEY, Owen
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 9/57 2/11
Longer 12/79 3:16:33 285 BAILEY, Jim
North Vancouver, BC
M4559 10/57 2/7
Longer 13/79 3:19:32 228 CLARKE, Alice
Vancouver, BC
F3539 3/22 1/7
Longer 14/79 3:21:40 223 BORLAND, Carrie
Courtenay, BC
F4044 4/22 2/4
Longer 15/79 3:21:41 224 BORLAND, Robert
Courtenay, BC
M5054 11/57 3/11
Longer 16/79 3:21:44 251 AFFLECK, Geoff
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 12/57 3/12
Longer 17/79 3:21:55 217 DOWNING, Michael
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 13/57 4/12
Longer 18/79 3:25:25 206 MOCHRIE, Paul
Vancouver, BC
F5054 5/22 2/4
Longer 19/79 3:26:01 205 RAMLO, Andrew
Vancouver, BC
M5054 14/57 4/11
Longer 20/79 3:26:53 286 ENNS, Thomas
West Vancouver, BC
M4559 15/57 3/7
Longer 21/79 3:29:37 229 MCGROARTY, Nathaniel
Coquitlam, BC
M3539 16/57 2/6
Longer 22/79 3:29:45 276 KLASSEN, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
M3034 17/57 1/4
Longer 23/79 3:29:45 283 VAN DER ZWAN, Timo
Vancouver, BC
M3034 18/57 2/4
Longer 24/79 3:30:44 210 DALSANTO, Mark
North Vancouver, BC
M6064 19/57 3/5
Longer 25/79 3:31:53 257 WHITE, Adam
West Vancouver, BC
M5054 20/57 5/11
Longer 26/79 3:34:34 236 CRESSMAN, Bridget
Kirkland, WA
F4044 6/22 3/4
Longer 27/79 3:34:59 269 HARMER, Kenton
North Vancouver, BC
M5559 21/57 2/6
Longer 28/79 3:36:02 215 CARROLL, Maxwell
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 22/57 5/12
Longer 29/79 3:36:48 260 RICHARDSON, Shannon
Anmore, BC
F3539 7/22 2/7
Longer 30/79 3:39:23 273 FUNK, Davyd
Vancouver, BC
M5054 23/57 6/11
Longer 31/79 3:39:56 264 HENRIKSEN, Mark
Vancouver, BC
M3539 24/57 3/6
Longer 32/79 3:39:56 218 COOKE, Dan
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 25/57 6/12
Longer 33/79 3:40:32 265 SLOAN, Bernard
Vancouver, BC
M4044 26/57 7/12
Longer 34/79 3:40:52 254 HUNT, Ryan
Vancouver, BC
M3034 27/57 3/4
Longer 35/79 3:41:33 204 BROWN, Nick
Victoria, BC
M2529 28/57 1/4
Longer 36/79 3:41:57 231 HUDSON, Christina
Vancouver, BC
F5559 8/22 1/1
Longer 37/79 3:43:43 216 MEINDL, Sean
Vancouver, BC
M5054 29/57 7/11
Longer 38/79 3:46:38 246 MARTYN, Jesse
Vancouver, BC
M3539 30/57 4/6
Longer 39/79 3:48:29 230 COCKAYNE, Archer
Vancouver, BC
M2529 31/57 2/4
Longer 40/79 3:50:42 221 KIRTLAND, Corinne
Vancouver, BC
F3034 9/22 1/3
Longer 41/79 3:51:01 250 BENNETT, Chris
Port Moody, BC
M5054 32/57 8/11
Longer 42/79 3:52:17 237 BECKMAN, Ashley
Vancouver, BC
F3539 10/22 3/7
Longer 43/79 3:55:16 203 BROWN, Don
West Kelowna, BC
M6064 33/57 4/5
Longer 44/79 3:56:43 209 POULIN, Tracy
Victoria, BC
F5054 11/22 3/4
Longer 45/79 3:56:45 211 OCKENDEN, Laura
Victoria, BC
F6064 12/22 1/2
Longer 46/79 3:57:12 219 LOW, Alex
North Vancouver, BC
M4559 34/57 4/7
Longer 47/79 4:01:18 253 VOSS, Toby
Victoria, BC
M5559 35/57 3/6
Longer 48/79 4:01:41 213 HARROP, Sandra
Victoria, BC
F3539 13/22 4/7
Longer 49/79 4:01:43 214 GORGES, Jessica
Victoria, BC
F3539 14/22 5/7
Longer 50/79 4:01:49 208 CAMPOS, Rodrigo
Kamloops, BC
M4044 36/57 8/12
Longer 51/79 4:04:26 239 CRESTA, Daniel
Williams Lake, BC
M2529 37/57 3/4
Longer 52/79 4:07:08 207 ROBINSON, Brent
North Vancouver, BC
M3034 38/57 4/4
Longer 53/79 4:07:20 226 ORARA, James
Seattle, WA
M4044 39/57 9/12
Longer 54/79 4:07:31 270 KEILLOR, Jana
Vancouver, BC
F4549 15/22 1/1
Longer 55/79 4:08:20 252 LOW, Chantal
North Vancouver, BC
F4044 16/22 4/4
Longer 56/79 4:08:50 225 WILSON, Shea
Courtenay, BC
F5054 17/22 4/4
Longer 57/79 4:12:12 262 BACHELU, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
M2529 40/57 4/4
Longer 58/79 4:14:10 241 FITCH, Jay
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 41/57 10/12
Longer 59/79 4:17:36 249 FOLTZ, Andy
Tacoma, WA
M3539 42/57 5/6
Longer 60/79 4:19:03 271 OSWALD, Hugh
West Vancouver, BC
M6064 43/57 5/5
Longer 61/79 4:20:15 243 CHARLES, Michele
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 18/22 6/7
Longer 62/79 4:20:56 202 FAULKNER, Bob
North Vancouver, BC
M70+ 44/57 1/1
Longer 63/79 4:21:49 258 RICHARDSON, Daniel
Anmore, BC
M4559 45/57 5/7
Longer 64/79 4:25:24 200 BARLOW, Rob
Uxbridge, ON
M5559 46/57 4/6
Longer 65/79 4:27:44 272 CHAVEZ MONTOYA, Roberto
Port Moody, BC
M4559 47/57 6/7
Longer 66/79 4:42:25 220 MOEN, Kristi
Burien, WA
F6064 19/22 2/2
Longer 67/79 4:45:24 222 DERER, Lindsay
Vancouver, BC
F3034 20/22 2/3
Longer 68/79 4:45:31 282 VARGAS FIGUEROA, Daniela
Vancouver, BC
F3034 21/22 3/3
Longer 69/79 4:49:08 275 CROWE, Nathan
Cochrane, AB
M4044 48/57 11/12
Longer 70/79 4:49:11 274 FITZPATRICK, Dave
Vancouver, BC
M5054 49/57 9/11
Longer 71/79 4:51:53 266 TERNAN, Scott
Burnaby, BC
M4559 50/57 7/7
Longer 72/79 5:03:13 238 O'DONOVAN, Billy
Pitt Meadows, BC
M5054 51/57 10/11
Longer 73/79 5:07:00 201 GRIMMER, Thomas
Courtenay, BC
M6569 52/57 1/1
Longer 74/79 5:20:30 244 NGAN, Vince
Richmond, BC
M5054 53/57 11/11
Longer 75/79 5:24:32 235 PAT, Ada
Vancouver, BC
F3539 22/22 7/7
Longer 76/79 5:30:27 248 TAN, Ling Hong (Andrew
Coquitlam, BC
M4044 54/57 12/12
Longer 77/79 5:35:46 259 LEE, Russell
Coquitlam, BC
M3539 55/57 6/6
Longer 78/79 5:36:31 261 ARNALDO GARCIA, Jose
Surrey, BC
M5559 56/57 5/6
Longer 79/79 5:41:54 255 BASCO, Arnold
Surrey, BC
M5559 57/57 6/6
Longer DNF DNF 247 DIOLATA, Richard
Surrey, BC
M5054    
Longer DNF DNF 212 JACKSON, Andrew
North Vancouver, BC
M5559