Startline

XFondo

Whistler, BC - June 15, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Shorter 1/49 2:19:55 134 SAUVE, Kyle
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 1/38 1/1
Shorter 2/49 2:28:56 111 EDER, Torsten
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 2/38 1/10
Shorter 3/49 2:36:26 154 BAUTIS, Daniel
Port Coquitlam, BC
M4559 3/38 1/5
Shorter 4/49 2:39:19 108 DUBOIS-PHILLIPS, Mark
North Vancouver, BC
M6064 4/38 1/6
Shorter 5/49 2:41:23 160 DAY, Austin
Branford, CT
M3034 5/38 1/3
Shorter 6/49 2:44:56 115 WILLIAMS, Lyndon
Crd, BC
M70+ 6/38 1/1
Shorter 7/49 2:45:01 142 LEBL, Martin
White Rock, BC
M5054 7/38 2/10
Shorter 8/49 2:46:53 153 MACFARLANE, Brett
Vancouver, BC
M4559 8/38 2/5
Shorter 9/49 2:55:30 146 ROMERO, Natasha
Vancouver, BC
F4044 1/11 1/2
Shorter 10/49 2:55:32 106 JANSEN, Chris
Vancouver, BC
M4559 9/38 3/5
Shorter 11/49 2:56:23 151 BENNETT, Nathaniel
Port Moody, BC
M2024 10/38 1/1
Shorter 12/49 2:59:17 124 MICHALOWSKI, Rob
Vancouver, BC
M5054 11/38 3/10
Shorter 13/49 3:03:44 100 MARTIN, Ronald
Vancouver, BC
M6064 12/38 2/6
Shorter 14/49 3:04:49 123 DUHS, Anthony
West Vancouver, BC
M5054 13/38 4/10
Shorter 15/49 3:06:55 121 LINDFELDT, Carl
Squamish, BC
M3539 14/38 1/1
Shorter 16/49 3:08:30 118 HUELSEN, Svenja
Vancouver, BC
F3034 2/11 1/2
Shorter 17/49 3:08:32 136 KULACH, Elliot
Vancouver, BC
F2529 3/11 1/1
Shorter 18/49 3:11:17 147 COLPITTS, Shea
F5054 4/11 1/3
Shorter 19/49 3:11:54 156 FELLER, Marco
Vancouver, BC
M4559 15/38 4/5
Shorter 20/49 3:15:51 135 DUHS, Chelsea
West Vancouver, BC
F4549 5/11 1/3
Shorter 21/49 3:16:47 107 WORNIG, John
White Rock, BC
M6064 16/38 3/6
Shorter 22/49 3:18:00 113 BABCOCK, Jim
Surrey, BC
M6569 17/38 1/1
Shorter 23/49 3:18:01 138 HUBER, Jeremy
Vancouver, BC
M3034 18/38 2/3
Shorter 24/49 3:18:37 133 MAJOR, Jean-Luc
Port Moody, BC
M3034 19/38 3/3
Shorter 25/49 3:18:37 152 DAVIS, Mark
Woodinville, WA
M5559 20/38 1/8
Shorter 26/49 3:19:09 145 TRINIDAD, Erich
Surrey, BC
M5054 21/38 5/10
Shorter 27/49 3:20:26 148 LE JOUR, Marie-Josee
North Vancouver, BC
F4549 6/11 2/3
Shorter 28/49 3:23:01 122 PARKIN, Geoffrey
White Rock, BC
M5054 22/38 6/10
Shorter 29/49 3:27:08 120 SHARP, Brett
Vancouver, BC
M5054 23/38 7/10
Shorter 30/49 3:37:23 157 EVANS, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M5054 24/38 8/10
Shorter 31/49 3:37:31 114 HAAB, Markus
Burnaby, BC
M4559 25/38 5/5
Shorter 32/49 3:37:33 137 RIDING, Melissa
Vancouver, BC
F3034 7/11 2/2
Shorter 33/49 3:37:34 109 GUTTERIDGE, Ursula
Vancouver, BC
F5054 8/11 2/3
Shorter 34/49 3:38:29 102 CARRIEDO, Peter
New Westminster, BC
M5054 26/38 9/10
Shorter 35/49 3:43:34 116 BULPITT, Ed
Surrey, BC
M5559 27/38 2/8
Shorter 36/49 3:44:27 117 MURRAY, Miles
Surrey, BC
M6064 28/38 4/6
Shorter 37/49 3:49:46 112 GRIBBLE, Andrew
Surrey, BC
M5559 29/38 3/8
Shorter 38/49 3:50:01 105 PILON, Don
Langley Twp, BC
M5559 30/38 4/8
Shorter 39/49 3:51:35 150 BENNETT, Christina
Port Moody, BC
F5054 9/11 3/3
Shorter 40/49 3:53:16 132 ROZITIS, Christopher
Vancouver, BC
M6064 31/38 5/6
Shorter 41/49 3:57:46 140 SWARTZ, Kerri
Chilliwack, BC
F4044 10/11 2/2
Shorter 42/49 4:03:30 141 ARMENA, Rochelle
Seattle, WA
F4549 11/11 3/3
Shorter 43/49 4:11:19 130 LISTER, Spencer
Surrey, BC
M5559 32/38 5/8
Shorter 44/49 4:15:34 139 LAUSHWAY, Ryan
Coquitlam, BC
M2529 33/38 1/1
Shorter 45/49 4:23:27 144 SANDHER, Surj
Surrey, BC
M5559 34/38 6/8
Shorter 46/49 4:29:07 104 CARAMPATANA, Joshua
Surrey, BC
M5054 35/38 10/10
Shorter 47/49 4:29:11 155 GUPANA, Glen
Richmond, BC
M6064 36/38 6/6
Shorter 48/49 4:45:29 128 INGRAHAM, Michael
Seattle, WA
M5559 37/38 7/8
Shorter 49/49 4:45:39 127 MYSTKOWSKI, Paul
Newcastle, WA
M5559 38/38 8/8