Startline

Gunner Shaw Cross-Country Race

Vancouver, BC - 3 décembre 2016

ÉpreuveRangTemps DossardNomVilleDivision Rang/sexeRang/division
10K 1/130 0:35:24 5237 EKSTRAND, Tom Vancouver, BC M3034 1/83 1/10
10K 2/130 0:35:36 5128 FRANCKE, Jan Garibaldi Highlands, BC M3034 2/83 2/10
10K 3/130 0:35:50 5204 MURPHY, Mike Squamish, BC M4549 3/83 1/4
10K 4/130 0:36:05 5188 WAHLANDT, Simon Vancouver, BC M2024 4/83 1/4
10K 5/130 0:36:37 5198 GIGNAL, Benoit Vancouver, BC M3539 5/83 1/13
10K 6/130 0:37:47 5213 BROWNE, Blakely Vancouver, BC M-U20 6/83 1/2
10K 7/130 0:38:16 5142 JAMES, Daniel Chilliwack, BC M-U20 7/83 2/2
10K 8/130 0:38:35 5225 HAVAS, Stephen Vancouver, BC M4044 8/83 1/6
10K 9/130 0:38:38 5116 CAWSEY, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3539 9/83 2/13
10K 10/130 0:38:58 5177 SNOW, Nick Vancouver, BC M2024 10/83 2/4
10K 11/130 0:39:18 5102 ALAGAO, Herman New Westminster, BC M4549 11/83 2/4
10K 12/130 0:40:09 5134 HANKE, Ben Vancouver, BC M3539 12/83 3/13
10K 13/130 0:40:15 5104 AMENYOGBE, Nelly Vancouver, BC F2529 1/47 1/11
10K 14/130 0:40:28 5171 ROSS, Jordan Vancouver, BC M2529 13/83 1/5
10K 15/130 0:40:53 5176 SHIBATA, Masamichi Vancouver, BC M5054 14/83 1/9
10K 16/130 0:40:53 5146 LANCASTER, Paul Vancouver, BC M4549 15/83 3/4
10K 17/130 0:41:02 5210 MOSS, Shepherd Vancouver, BC M4044 16/83 2/6
10K 18/130 0:41:10 5175 SCHMITZ, Marc North Vancouver, BC M3539 17/83 4/13
10K 19/130 0:41:19 5230 DOWNEY, Paddy North Vancouver, BC M5559 18/83 1/11
10K 20/130 0:41:58 5206 ERICKSAN, Chris Vancouver, BC M5054 19/83 2/9
10K 21/130 0:42:07 5238 TAYLOR, David Vancouver, BC M6064 20/83 1/11
10K 22/130 0:42:13 5133 HAMEL, Zoe Vancouver, BC F2024 2/47 1/2
10K 23/130 0:42:16 5216 SESSIONS, Matt Port Moody, BC M5054 21/83 3/9
10K 24/130 0:42:17 5182 SWADLING, Jim North Vancouver, BC M6569 22/83 1/3
10K 25/130 0:42:31 5217 PURHAR, Saira Coquitlam, BC F-U20 3/47 1/2
10K 26/130 0:42:46 5138 HOPWOOD, Jeremy Richmond, BC M3539 23/83 5/13
10K 27/130 0:42:46 5110 BENACKA, Milan North Vancouver, BC M3034 24/83 3/10
10K 28/130 0:43:11 5209 BLAFIELD, Carina Vancouver, BC F4044 4/47 1/6
10K 29/130 0:43:15 5215 KUCHERAN, Julianne Vancouver, BC F3034 5/47 1/6
10K 30/130 0:43:31 5125 FASSEZKE, Steven Vancouver, BC M3034 25/83 4/10
10K 31/130 0:43:47 5117 CHAU, Humphrey Richmond, BC M3034 26/83 5/10
10K 32/130 0:44:05 5167 POND, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M2529 27/83 2/5
10K 33/130 0:44:08 5178 SOLOGUB, Victor Vancouver, BC M2529 28/83 3/5
10K 34/130 0:44:23 5145 KNUDSON, Dave Tsawwassen, BC M5559 29/83 2/11
10K 35/130 0:44:35 5229 LEBRUN, Marcel Vancouver, BC M9999 30/83 1/1
10K 36/130 0:44:36 5165 PETERS, Chloe Vancouver, BC F2529 6/47 2/11
10K 37/130 0:44:59 5169 REYNOLDS, Susan Vancouver, BC F5054 7/47 1/2
10K 38/130 0:45:10 5205 MCGOWAN, Tyler Squamish, BC M3034 31/83 6/10
10K 39/130 0:45:20 5113 BLOM, Warner Delta, BC M4549 32/83 4/4
10K 40/130 0:45:24 5244 COCHRANE, Krysta Vancouver, BC F3034 8/47 2/6
10K 41/130 0:45:30 5184 TOPACIO, Mark Vancouver, BC M3539 33/83 6/13
10K 42/130 0:45:30 5222 HOMEWOOD, Walter Burnaby, BC M2529 34/83 4/5
10K 43/130 0:45:34 5231 HEINAERICA, Doug North Vancouver, BC M6064 35/83 2/11
10K 44/130 0:45:47 5243 FENWICK, Mark Vancouver, BC M3034 36/83 7/10
10K 45/130 0:45:56 5221 HSIAO, Mike Burnaby, BC M2024 37/83 3/4
10K 46/130 0:46:20 5236 ALFERO, Ketty Vancouver, BC F2529 9/47 3/11
10K 47/130 0:46:23 5172 RUNG, Kathy Abbotsford, BC F4044 10/47 2/6
10K 48/130 0:46:31 5101 ABE, Kaichi Sendai, JP M4044 38/83 3/6
10K 49/130 0:46:55 5115 CASTELLAN, Gwendal Vancouver, BC M4044 39/83 4/6
10K 50/130 0:46:59 5149 LONGPRE, David Delta, BC M5559 40/83 3/11
10K 51/130 0:47:08 5227 GERARD, Samuel Vancouver, BC M2529 41/83 5/5
10K 52/130 0:47:15 5114 BREMNER, Peter Burnaby, BC M5054 42/83 4/9
10K 53/130 0:47:30 5218 PURHAR, Simrin Coquitlam, BC F2024 11/47 2/2
10K 54/130 0:47:34 5139 HORACSEK, Robert Maple Ridge, BC M4044 43/83 5/6
10K 55/130 0:47:37 5103 ALTOMARE, Alyssa Burnaby, BC F2529 12/47 4/11
10K 56/130 0:47:47 5126 FAST, Donald Surrey, BC M5054 44/83 5/9
10K 57/130 0:47:56 5124 DAGG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 45/83 6/9
10K 58/130 0:48:14 5228 DAVIES, Megan Vancouver, BC F4044 13/47 3/6
10K 59/130 0:48:29 5220 WOOLGAR, John Delta, BC M5054 46/83 7/9
10K 60/130 0:48:31 5180 SOURSOS, Jim Delta, BC M5559 47/83 4/11
10K 61/130 0:48:36 5183 TAYLOR, Marie Vancouver, BC F2529 14/47 5/11
10K 62/130 0:48:51 5118 CLAGUE, Ellen Vancouver, BC F4549 15/47 1/8
10K 63/130 0:48:51 5160 NEUDORF, Christina Abbotsford, BC F3539 16/47 1/4
10K 64/130 0:49:07 5226 GERARD, Andre Vancouver, BC M6064 48/83 3/11
10K 65/130 0:49:07 5109 BATTOCCHIO, Matt Burnaby, BC M2024 49/83 4/4
10K 66/130 0:49:19 5212 STEVENS, Gary New Westminster, BC M6064 50/83 4/11
10K 67/130 0:49:29 5246 MATSUMOTO, Satoru Vancouver, BC M2039 51/83 1/1
10K 68/130 0:49:36 5214 AUGE, Cam Vancouver, BC M3539 52/83 7/13
10K 69/130 0:49:55 5107 BARR, Christine Vancouver, BC F2529 17/47 6/11
10K 70/130 0:50:05 5122 CONWAY, Chris Vancouver, BC M3539 53/83 8/13
10K 71/130 0:50:13 5164 PAWLUK, Fred Richmond, BC M6569 54/83 2/3
10K 72/130 0:50:20 5187 WADE, Leona Victoria, BC F3539 18/47 2/4
10K 73/130 0:50:33 5201 RIBI, Willi Richmond, BC M6064 55/83 5/11
10K 74/130 0:50:43 5185 VERSTRATEN, Katelyn Vancouver, BC F2529 19/47 7/11
10K 75/130 0:50:55 5191 WILSON, James Maple Ridge, BC M5559 56/83 5/11
10K 76/130 0:50:58 5224 AUSTIN, Nancy Vancouver, BC F4549 20/47 2/8
10K 77/130 0:51:10 5223 WILSON, Adele North Vancouver, BC F5559 21/47 1/3
10K 78/130 0:51:18 5174 SADOWSKI, Loreena Vancouver, BC F4044 22/47 4/6
10K 79/130 0:51:19 5203 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 57/83 3/3
10K 80/130 0:51:19 5234 SPENCE, Lara Vancouver, BC F4549 23/47 3/8
10K 81/130 0:52:14 5170 ROMAIN, Everett Coquitlam, BC M6064 58/83 6/11
10K 82/130 0:52:19 5240 MAKEPEACE, John Vancouver, BC M5559 59/83 6/11
10K 83/130 0:52:24 5123 COOPER-JONES, Brit White Rock, BC F2529 24/47 8/11
10K 84/130 0:52:31 5211 STEPHENS, Murray New Westminster, BC M6064 60/83 7/11
10K 85/130 0:52:31 5105 ANDERSON, Trevor Langley, BC M3539 61/83 9/13
10K 86/130 0:53:08 5129 GAN, Lee-Lynn Vancouver, BC F4549 25/47 4/8
10K 87/130 0:53:38 5162 PATTON, George Mission, BC M3539 62/83 10/13
10K 88/130 0:54:17 5159 NAVAS, Andres Vancouver, BC M3034 63/83 8/10
10K 89/130 0:54:17 5207 LUDLE, Aaron Blaine, WA M3539 64/83 11/13
10K 90/130 0:54:32 5158 MONCADA, Ulises Surrey, BC M4044 65/83 6/6
10K 91/130 0:55:07 5239 MILNE, Kate Vancouver, BC F4549 26/47 5/8
10K 92/130 0:55:31 5200 JASMIN, Marie Josee Vancouver, BC F4044 27/47 5/6
10K 93/130 0:56:00 5152 LUNN, Christiana Aldergrove, BC F3539 28/47 3/4
10K 94/130 0:56:02 5197 DELORME, Veronique Vancouver, BC F3539 29/47 4/4
10K 95/130 0:56:08 5154 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 66/83 1/2
10K 96/130 0:56:09 5194 HYDER, Mark Burnaby, BC M6064 67/83 8/11
10K 97/130 0:56:18 5144 KNIGHT, Michelle Vancouver, BC F3034 30/47 3/6
10K 98/130 0:57:29 5136 HIGHFIELD, Ian Aldergrove, BC M5054 68/83 8/9
10K 99/130 0:58:05 5127 FOUQUETTE, Ray Langley, BC M5559 69/83 7/11
10K 100/130 0:58:14 5163 PAULIN, Michelle Vancouver, BC F6064 31/47 1/2
10K 101/130 0:58:24 5219 BINNS, Barbara White Rock, BC F6569 32/47 1/1
10K 102/130 0:58:28 5235 MACDOUGALL, Wayne Vancouver, BC M6064 70/83 9/11
10K 103/130 0:58:29 5135 HIBBELN, Anne Maple Ridge, BC F5054 33/47 2/2
10K 104/130 0:58:53 5155 MCCONNEL, Kristy Vancouver, BC F2529 34/47 9/11
10K 105/130 0:59:20 5148 LE, Lyanna Surrey, BC F4044 35/47 6/6
10K 106/130 1:00:27 5166 POLLOCK, David Maple Ridge, BC M5559 71/83 8/11
10K 107/130 1:01:30 5202 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 72/83 10/11
10K 108/130 1:01:43 5137 HIRSCHMANN, Nick Edmonton, AB M3034 73/83 9/10
10K 109/130 1:01:46 5131 GITERSOS, Christos Langley, BC M3539 74/83 12/13
10K 110/130 1:02:07 5156 MCCRAE, Donna Aldergrove, BC F4549 36/47 6/8
10K 111/130 1:02:23 5195 GORDON, Rae Burnaby, BC M6064 75/83 11/11
10K 112/130 1:02:23 5192 YOUNG, David Vancouver, BC M5559 76/83 9/11
10K 113/130 1:02:30 5190 WILSON, Brian Maple Ridge, BC M5559 77/83 10/11
10K 114/130 1:03:04 5161 OTTO, Sigrid West Vancouver, BC F4549 37/47 7/8
10K 115/130 1:03:48 5193 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 38/47 2/2
10K 116/130 1:03:55 5112 BIBERDORF, Kathleen Surrey, BC F3034 39/47 4/6
10K 117/130 1:05:20 5153 MACMILLAN, Tyson Vancouver, BC M3034 78/83 10/10
10K 118/130 1:05:20 5173 RYLEY, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F2529 40/47 10/11
10K 119/130 1:05:34 5247 MCBRIDE, Colin Vancouver, BC M3539 79/83 13/13
10K 120/130 1:05:34 5248 MCBRIDE, Lindsay Vancouver, BC F3034 41/47 5/6
10K 121/130 1:06:02 5241 MAKEPEACE, Jess Vancouver, BC F2529 42/47 11/11
10K 122/130 1:06:12 5147 LAVERY, Brian Delta, BC M5559 80/83 11/11
10K 123/130 1:07:36 5120 COE, Margaret Delta, BC F5559 43/47 2/3
10K 124/130 1:07:59 5232 FEDDER, Sabine Vancouver, BC F-U20 44/47 2/2
10K 125/130 1:08:00 5233 FAFER, Jaqueline Vancouver, BC M5054 81/83 9/9
10K 126/130 1:08:04 5121 COLLARD, Lynn Langley, BC F4549 45/47 8/8
10K 127/130 1:11:00 5196 JACKION HARRUP, Rebecca Vancouver, BC F3034 46/47 6/6
10K 128/130 1:11:02 5140 JACKSON, Mary Victoria, BC F5559 47/47 3/3
10K 129/130 1:11:31 5199 LAU, Alex Vancouver, BC M7074 82/83 2/2
10K 130/130 1:33:03 5245 DANIEL, R.h. Burnaby, BC M7579 83/83 1/1