Startline

Woody's Triathlon and Relay

Red Deer, AB - 24 juin 2018

ÉpreuveRangTemps DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division NageVéloCourse
Sprint 1/80 1:05:53 141 JOHNSTON, Tyler M3039 1/48 1/18 0:12:57 0:32:55 0:20:02
Sprint 2/80 1:11:21 129 CLIFFORD, Trevor M3039 2/48 2/18 0:13:37 0:35:27 0:22:18
Sprint 3/80 1:11:25 142 DAND, Brian M3039 3/48 3/18 0:11:20 0:36:14 0:23:51
Sprint 4/80 1:15:06 140 MADILL, Brian M5059 4/48 1/5 0:12:33 0:38:33 0:24:01
Sprint 5/80 1:16:43 125 EBERTS, Ron M5059 5/48 2/5 0:15:51 0:38:42 0:22:12
Sprint 6/80 1:16:48 136 BENNETT, Mathew M3039 6/48 4/18 0:13:24 0:40:57 0:22:27
Sprint 7/80 1:16:51 122 GREER, Ross M4049 7/48 1/14 0:14:32 0:37:30 0:24:51
Sprint 8/80 1:18:10 114 ZIMMERMAN, Anna F2029 1/32 1/6 0:14:34 0:41:30 0:22:08
Sprint 9/80 1:19:15 138 BURGESS, Ethan M2029 8/48 1/10 0:13:39 0:40:31 0:25:06
Sprint 10/80 1:19:50 133 CONNOLLY, April F2029 2/32 2/6 0:13:26 0:41:39 0:24:46
Sprint 11/80 1:20:21 112 KITCHENER, Art M3039 9/48 5/18 0:16:06 0:40:41 0:23:35
Sprint 12/80 1:20:44 124 POPOWICH, Jason M3039 10/48 6/18 0:12:42 0:43:15 0:24:48
Sprint 13/80 1:21:24 106 DWYER, Dan M3039 11/48 7/18 0:15:08 0:32:33 0:33:44
Sprint 14/80 1:22:11 132 MCGOWAN, Don M3039 12/48 8/18 0:14:29 0:43:43 0:24:00
Sprint 15/80 1:22:22 131 LORENSON, David M4049 13/48 2/14 0:14:40 0:40:24 0:27:19
Sprint 16/80 1:22:43 137 MILLS, Janine F3039 3/32 1/13 0:13:04 0:44:20 0:25:19
Sprint 17/80 1:22:56 109 FAST, David M4049 14/48 3/14 0:16:19 0:38:10 0:28:28
Sprint 18/80 1:24:05 107 LYONS, Jordan F2029 4/32 3/6 0:15:24 0:44:33 0:24:09
Sprint 19/80 1:25:03 93 SAWATZKY, Joel M3039 15/48 9/18 0:18:38 0:41:42 0:24:45
Sprint 20/80 1:26:22 108 STEENBERGEN, Dan M3039 16/48 10/18 0:16:30 0:46:20 0:23:33
Sprint 21/80 1:26:24 98 MEIKLE, Gregg M4049 17/48 4/14 0:18:27 0:42:47 0:25:12
Sprint 22/80 1:26:37 111 NIEUWENHUIS, Jason M4049 18/48 5/14 0:16:22 0:45:18 0:24:58
Sprint 23/80 1:26:52 116 TAYLOR, Peter M5059 19/48 3/5 0:15:44 0:43:28 0:27:40
Sprint 24/80 1:27:44 99 DECOCK, Chris M4049 20/48 6/14 0:14:47 0:45:23 0:27:35
Sprint 25/80 1:27:47 120 DEANS, Scott M3039 21/48 11/18 0:14:00 0:45:59 0:27:48
Sprint 26/80 1:27:52 139 GOLBY, Evelyn F3039 5/32 2/13 0:13:20 0:47:42 0:26:51
Sprint 27/80 1:28:25 64 MACHUK, Daniel M2029 22/48 2/10 0:18:49 0:44:13 0:25:25
Sprint 28/80 1:28:34 128 PORTERFIELD, Rob M3039 23/48 12/18 0:14:00 0:46:13 0:28:21
Sprint 29/80 1:28:51 113 MCGOWAN, Lauren F3039 6/32 3/13 0:17:11 0:44:47 0:26:53
Sprint 30/80 1:28:55 73 SPRUIT, Edwin M4049 24/48 7/14 0:20:11 0:43:45 0:25:00
Sprint 31/80 1:30:03 115 VANDE GLIND, Janet F3039 7/32 4/13 0:16:33 0:45:39 0:27:52
Sprint 32/80 1:30:31 126 CHALMERS, Travis M2029 25/48 3/10 0:14:08 0:47:35 0:28:49
Sprint 33/80 1:31:05 80 LITTLE, Jillian F3039 8/32 5/13 0:16:51 0:45:20 0:28:55
Sprint 34/80 1:31:18 130 MANGROVE, Jamie M3039 26/48 13/18 0:15:31 0:44:14 0:31:34
Sprint 35/80 1:31:36 104 STEENBERGEN, Samantha F2029 9/32 4/6 0:16:07 0:47:37 0:27:53
Sprint 36/80 1:31:52 121 SPRUIT, Sandra F4049 10/32 1/8 0:15:00 0:46:45 0:30:07
Sprint 37/80 1:32:56 69 CABEL, Douglas M4049 27/48 8/14 0:16:38 0:48:36 0:27:44
Sprint 38/80 1:34:18 92 CARMEN, Wiancko F5059 11/32 1/4 0:19:32 0:43:33 0:31:14
Sprint 39/80 1:34:46 117 FARRELL, Frank M3039 28/48 14/18 0:15:49 0:48:46 0:30:12
Sprint 40/80 1:35:00 66 NOLET, Jason M3039 29/48 15/18 0:23:26 0:44:46 0:26:48
Sprint 41/80 1:35:18 90 KERLEY, Jolaine F4049 12/32 2/8 0:18:17 0:48:22 0:28:40
Sprint 42/80 1:35:23 54 ABRAHAM, Dawson M2029 30/48 4/10 0:20:23 0:47:42 0:27:19
Sprint 43/80 1:36:01 100 MCDONALD, Helene F5059 13/32 2/4 0:17:45 0:49:50 0:28:27
Sprint 44/80 1:36:04 91 FRAYN, Shannon F4049 14/32 3/8 0:18:00 0:45:53 0:32:11
Sprint 45/80 1:36:51 102 MAYNARD, Hannah F2029 15/32 5/6 0:20:09 0:47:46 0:28:57
Sprint 46/80 1:37:15 95 SIMINGTON, Krista F3039 16/32 6/13 0:18:10 0:52:35 0:26:31
Sprint 47/80 1:37:18 127 STEENBERGEN, Ben M2029 31/48 5/10 0:15:31 0:50:21 0:31:26
Sprint 48/80 1:37:27 89 GIBERSON, Landon M2029 32/48 6/10 0:21:50 0:48:39 0:26:59
Sprint 49/80 1:38:10 87 DONOVAN, Simon M3039 33/48 16/18 0:22:33 0:47:14 0:28:23
Sprint 50/80 1:38:14 110 HENRY, Daniel M2029 34/48 7/10 0:15:53 0:53:11 0:29:11
Sprint 51/80 1:38:36 79 HANNA, Ike M3039 35/48 17/18 0:19:41 0:48:02 0:30:55
Sprint 52/80 1:38:52 74 PIVERT, Kelsey F3039 17/32 7/13 0:20:59 0:49:20 0:28:35
Sprint 53/80 1:39:01 72 PEAKE, Myles M4049 36/48 9/14 0:16:46 0:49:16 0:33:00
Sprint 54/80 1:41:33 88 RHODES, Patricia F3039 18/32 8/13 0:20:45 0:49:10 0:31:39
Sprint 55/80 1:41:36 76 ALBERT, Andrew M5059 37/48 4/5 0:19:59 0:50:26 0:31:12
Sprint 56/80 1:43:31 70 FALLU, Norm M5059 38/48 5/5 0:23:31 0:49:33 0:30:28
Sprint 57/80 1:43:48 118 SCHULTZ, Donelda F3039 19/32 9/13 0:17:38 0:50:54 0:35:17
Sprint 58/80 1:44:42 65 KEARL, Mark M4049 39/48 10/14 0:21:15 0:51:32 0:31:56
Sprint 59/80 1:45:37 59 SIMMONDS, Logan M2029 40/48 8/10 0:23:43 0:50:51 0:31:04
Sprint 60/80 1:46:34 85 CAPICIO, Logan M2029 41/48 9/10 0:22:16 0:52:37 0:31:42
Sprint 61/80 1:47:03 75 BARNIM, Alisa F3039 20/32 10/13 0:21:22 0:52:04 0:33:38
Sprint 62/80 1:47:43 53 PHILLIPS, Cindy F5059 21/32 3/4 0:20:55 0:54:15 0:32:34
Sprint 63/80 1:50:22 63 JACKSON, Steve M4049 42/48 11/14 0:25:34 0:47:43 0:37:05
Sprint 64/80 1:50:27 57 STEVENS, Rebecca F4049 22/32 4/8 0:25:57 0:51:12 0:33:19
Sprint 65/80 1:51:28 68 LIENDO, Janeth F4049 23/32 5/8 0:22:11 0:54:48 0:34:30
Sprint 66/80 1:51:34 134 SKENE, Angela F3039 24/32 11/13 0:14:54 0:56:48 0:39:53
Sprint 67/80 1:53:12 78 DORSEY, Kath F60+ 25/32 1/1 0:22:16 0:55:35 0:35:22
Sprint 68/80 1:54:17 71 DIDRIKSON, Michael M4049 43/48 12/14 0:16:16 0:57:32 0:40:30
Sprint 69/80 1:55:47 84 ZACARIAS, Marys F4049 26/32 6/8 0:20:00 0:57:31 0:38:17
Sprint 70/80 1:56:19 82 WRIGHT, Michelle F4049 27/32 7/8 0:19:41 0:59:20 0:37:19
Sprint 71/80 1:57:48 86 KLOSS, Kayla F3039 28/32 12/13 0:19:29 1:03:18 0:35:02
Sprint 72/80 1:58:11 61 CABEL, Stacy F4049 29/32 8/8 0:22:10 0:57:16 0:38:46
Sprint 73/80 2:00:03 77 UPSDELL, Chris M4049 44/48 13/14 0:19:11 0:58:25 0:42:27
Sprint 74/80 2:00:17 58 MCDONELL, Andrew M4049 45/48 14/14 0:26:48 0:53:41 0:39:50
Sprint 75/80 2:04:58 55 BARROW, Leissa F3039 30/32 13/13 0:22:14 1:03:24 0:39:21
Sprint 76/80 2:05:14 67 ASSINGER, Rick M60+ 46/48 1/1 0:21:39 1:01:33 0:42:04
Sprint 77/80 2:05:41 60 STEELE, Lara F2029 31/32 6/6 0:25:26 1:01:21 0:38:55
Sprint 78/80 2:23:08 144 JAMI, Arsalan M3039 47/48 18/18 0:32:04 1:09:40 0:41:25
Sprint 79/80 2:23:43 52 GALENZA, Gale F5059 32/32 4/4 0:24:46 1:11:33 0:47:25
Sprint 80/80 2:26:34 143 POTVIN, Christopher M2029 48/48 10/10 0:59:14 1:01:08 0:26:13