Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
10K 1/32 0:37:46 2631 ROTH, Jonathan M3039 1/16 1/5 0:37:46
10K 2/32 0:38:33 2625 ALBANO, Ryan M3039 2/16 2/5 0:38:32
10K 3/32 0:43:18 2602 GRAY, Neil M5059 3/16 1/4 0:43:17
10K 4/32 0:45:57 2618 STIGILE, Jesse M2029 4/16 1/2 0:45:50
10K 5/32 0:50:23 2609 NOLASCO, Jeff M3039 5/16 3/5 0:50:20
10K 6/32 0:50:27 2629 YOUNG, David M5059 6/16 2/4 0:50:06
10K 7/32 0:51:29 2606 WITCZAK, Laura F3039 1/16 1/5 0:51:26
10K 8/32 0:51:51 2611 GROULX, Genevieve F4049 2/16 1/5 0:51:38
10K 9/32 0:52:06 2608 PEREZ, Ethan M-U20 7/16 1/2 0:51:48
10K 10/32 0:52:06 2607 PEREZ, Claudio M4049 8/16 1/3 0:51:49
10K 11/32 0:52:48 2632 JOHANNSON, Kerri F4049 3/16 2/5 0:52:43
10K 12/32 0:53:10 2605 SOULLIERE, Corey M3039 9/16 4/5 0:53:05
10K 13/32 0:55:35 2610 PETTIT, Spencer M5059 10/16 3/4 0:55:27
10K 14/32 0:55:41 2630 TRIMBLE, Patty F5059 4/16 1/3 0:55:28
10K 15/32 0:56:11 2612 MAXWELL, Mark M5059 11/16 4/4 0:55:57
10K 16/32 0:57:49 2616 MAXWELL, Elizabeth F5059 5/16 2/3 0:57:35
10K 17/32 0:59:03 231 REID, Brier F3039 6/16 2/5 0:58:56
10K 18/32 0:59:10 2628 AKIF, Sultan M4049 12/16 2/3 0:59:02
10K 19/32 0:59:37 2601 TIGHE, Diane F6069 7/16 1/1 0:59:31
10K 20/32 1:01:24 2620 LAEVENS-ALARIC, Janna F4049 8/16 3/5 1:01:15
10K 21/32 1:01:26 2617 TOLLEY, James M2029 13/16 2/2 1:01:10
10K 22/32 1:02:06 2604 DUNCAN, Sean M3039 14/16 5/5 1:01:59
10K 23/32 1:02:36 2621 TENNANT, Megan F2029 9/16 1/2 1:02:26
10K 24/32 1:05:37 2619 EAGLE, Taige M-U20 15/16 2/2 1:05:29
10K 25/32 1:07:08 2615 ONEILL, Lisa F5059 10/16 3/3 1:06:54
10K 26/32 1:07:08 2614 GAY, Mark M4049 16/16 3/3 1:06:54
10K 27/32 1:07:57 2623 LEE, Cindy F3039 11/16 3/5 1:07:42
10K 28/32 1:07:58 2624 PASZKOWSKI, Breanna F2029 12/16 2/2 1:07:43
10K 29/32 1:08:17 2613 KOKKO, Anne F3039 13/16 4/5 1:08:01
10K 30/32 1:14:18 2603 MCANDREW, Bonnie F3039 14/16 5/5 1:14:11
10K 31/32 2:14:05 2626 ROSS, Dena F4049 15/16 4/5 2:14:06
10K 32/32 2:14:06 2627 HILL, Catriona F4049 16/16 5/5 2:14:07