Startline

Buckin' Hell

North Vancouver, BC - 23 juillet 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
50K 1/132 5:38:39 1033 CAMPBELL, Alexandre North Vancouver, BC M2029 1/101 1/22 5:38:36
50K 2/132 5:42:35 1208 WIDMANN, Simon Surrey, BC M2029 2/101 2/22 5:42:32
50K 3/132 5:43:10 1177 SMITH, Adam Vancouver, BC M2029 3/101 3/22 5:43:10
50K 4/132 5:47:04 1023 BRENNAN, Oisin Ballycastle, GB M2029 4/101 4/22 5:47:03
50K 5/132 6:12:11 1047 COOMBE, Graham Squamish, BC M3039 5/101 1/43 6:12:08
50K 6/132 6:22:40 1085 HAUNSCHMIDT, Patrick North Vancouver, BC M3039 6/101 2/43 6:22:37
50K 7/132 6:24:49 1003 ALAGAO, Herman New Westminster, BC M5059 7/101 1/8 6:24:46
50K 8/132 6:28:52 1139 MONTGOMERY, Liam North Vancouver, BC M2029 8/101 5/22 6:28:50
50K 9/132 6:30:33 1206 WEIR, Ian Whitehorse, YT M3039 9/101 3/43 6:30:31
50K 10/132 6:40:05 1048 COSTA DE OLIVEIRA, Paulo Burnaby, BC M4049 10/101 1/24 6:40:02
50K 11/132 6:43:00 1106 KUDZIA, Pawel Vancouver, BC M3039 11/101 4/43 6:42:58
50K 12/132 6:46:10 1010 BANDIERA, David Vancouver, BC M3039 12/101 5/43 6:46:03
50K 13/132 6:54:22 1220 QUAILE, Conor Vancouver, BC M2029 13/101 6/22 6:54:19
50K 14/132 6:56:04 1154 REYGONDEAU, Gabriel Vancouver, BC M3039 14/101 6/43 6:56:01
50K 15/132 7:06:52 1180 SPIRES, Hilary Delta, BC F3039 1/31 1/14 7:06:48
50K 16/132 7:16:23 1055 DRISCOLL, Brad Chilliwack, BC M4049 15/101 2/24 7:16:17
50K 17/132 7:17:11 1090 HINTON, Simon Chilliwack, BC M3039 16/101 7/43 7:17:06
50K 18/132 7:17:43 1075 GRAHAM, Ashleigh Vancouver, BC F3039 2/31 2/14 7:17:39
50K 19/132 7:18:46 1092 HUFF, Sean Vancouver, BC M4049 17/101 3/24 7:18:41
50K 20/132 7:24:48 1110 LAW, Olivia Vancouver, BC F2029 3/31 1/6 7:24:45
50K 21/132 7:31:37 1132 MCTAGGART, Matthew Burnaby, BC M3039 18/101 8/43 7:31:33
50K 22/132 7:35:43 1079 HAFELI, Fabian Zurich, CH M3039 19/101 9/43 7:35:36
50K 23/132 7:36:35 1114 LEW, Isaac Vancouver, BC M2029 20/101 7/22 7:36:35
50K 24/132 7:37:14 1222 PARRISH, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 21/101 10/43 7:37:08
50K 25/132 7:39:51 1202 WALSH, Chris Victoria, BC M2029 22/101 8/22 7:39:50
50K 26/132 7:43:34 1049 CROSBY, Paul Vancouver, BC M4049 23/101 4/24 7:43:31
50K 27/132 7:44:15 1133 MELISEK, Ivan North Vancouver, BC M3039 24/101 11/43 7:44:09
50K 28/132 7:46:26 1024 BRIMACOMBE, Sam Burnaby, BC M3039 25/101 12/43 7:46:23
50K 29/132 7:48:40 1186 TESSA, Steven Burnaby, BC M3039 26/101 13/43 7:48:37
50K 30/132 7:52:36 1068 FITZ-GERALD, David Maple Ridge, BC M4049 27/101 5/24 7:52:28
50K 31/132 7:53:09 1103 KORZ, Nicholas North Vancouver, BC M2029 28/101 9/22 7:53:01
50K 32/132 7:53:14 1203 WALTERS, Joshua Victoria, BC M4049 29/101 6/24 7:53:08
50K 33/132 7:57:49 1209 WILKINSON, Stewart Vancouver, BC M4049 30/101 7/24 7:57:42
50K 34/132 8:00:16 1007 ASHBAUGH, Steve Chilliwack, BC M3039 31/101 14/43 8:00:12
50K 35/132 8:00:44 1196 VALDIVIA, Oscar Burnaby, BC M3039 32/101 15/43 8:00:41
50K 36/132 8:03:58 1161 RUDOW, Emily Vancouver, BC F3039 4/31 3/14 8:03:56
50K 37/132 8:05:31 1145 MYERS, David Vancouver, BC M5059 33/101 2/8 8:05:24
50K 38/132 8:06:33 1185 TAYLOR, Evan Vancouver, BC M3039 34/101 16/43 8:06:29
50K 39/132 8:09:02 1113 LEW, Adam Vancouver, BC M2029 35/101 10/22 8:08:59
50K 40/132 8:10:26 1178 SMITH, Bryan Antigonish, NS M4049 36/101 8/24 8:10:16
50K 41/132 8:11:38 1044 CHURCH, Katrina Squamish, BC F4049 5/31 1/5 8:11:35
50K 42/132 8:12:19 1120 MACWILLIAMS, Angelica Edmonton, AB F3039 6/31 4/14 8:12:16
50K 43/132 8:13:04 1000 ABDURAHMAN, Addy Squamish, BC F2029 7/31 2/6 8:12:55
50K 44/132 8:18:16 1065 FENN, Will North Vancouver, BC M2029 37/101 11/22 8:18:13
50K 45/132 8:18:48 1174 SHEAVES, Travis Burnaby, BC M3039 38/101 17/43 8:18:35
50K 46/132 8:19:24 1207 WELLS, Michael Kamloops, BC M3039 39/101 18/43 8:19:15
50K 47/132 8:21:07 1164 SATTLER, Mitchell North Vancouver, BC M2029 40/101 12/22 8:21:04
50K 48/132 8:21:20 1198 VIEIRA, Hugo Vancouver, BC M2029 41/101 13/22 8:21:17
50K 49/132 8:22:19 1218 ZARGHAMI, Moh Coquitlam, BC M4049 42/101 9/24 8:22:12
50K 50/132 8:24:05 1095 JEFFREYS, Melissa Dundas, ON F3039 8/31 5/14 8:24:02
50K 51/132 8:24:09 1056 DUNCAN, Chris Vancouver, BC M4049 43/101 10/24 8:23:59
50K 52/132 8:24:09 1057 DYCK, Henry Vancouver, BC M2029 44/101 14/22 8:24:00
50K 53/132 8:27:56 1009 BAKKER, Matthew Vancouver, BC M3039 45/101 19/43 8:27:48
50K 54/132 8:35:32 1034 CAMPBELL, Curtis Port Coquitlam, BC M5059 46/101 3/8 8:35:32
50K 55/132 8:38:24 1127 MASKERY, Ryan Victoria, BC M3039 47/101 20/43 8:38:24
50K 56/132 8:48:55 1193 TUSTIN MAYES, Calum Toronto, ON M-U20 48/101 1/1 8:48:38
50K 57/132 8:48:58 1093 JAFFRAY, Alexander Vancouver, BC M2029 49/101 15/22 8:48:48
50K 58/132 8:49:02 1011 BAREIL, Paul Quebec, QC M3039 50/101 21/43 8:48:56
50K 59/132 8:54:23 1042 CHEUNG, William (Wai Lung Vancouver, BC M4049 51/101 11/24 8:54:13
50K 60/132 8:55:57 1089 HILL, Corey Squamish, BC M3039 52/101 22/43 8:55:46
50K 61/132 8:56:03 1149 PIDDUCK, Benjamin Vancouver, BC M3039 53/101 23/43 8:55:53
50K 62/132 8:56:31 1045 CITARELLA, Dominic Vancouver, BC M3039 54/101 24/43 8:56:26
50K 63/132 8:57:35 1199 VOGEL, Matthis Surrey, BC M3039 55/101 25/43 8:57:23
50K 64/132 8:58:18 1061 ERGOTIC, Davor Pitt Meadows, BC M3039 56/101 26/43 8:58:03
50K 65/132 8:59:19 1189 TOPACIO, Mark Coquitlam, BC M4049 57/101 12/24 8:59:11
50K 66/132 9:02:19 1135 MERWIN, Brian Surrey, BC M3039 58/101 27/43 9:02:10
50K 67/132 9:04:44 1002 AITKEN, David Vancouver, BC M3039 59/101 28/43 9:04:32
50K 68/132 9:06:48 1138 MODI, Siddhant Vancouver, BC M2029 60/101 16/22 9:06:40
50K 69/132 9:07:38 1083 HATAKEYAMA, Aya North Vancouver, BC F3039 9/31 6/14 9:07:27
50K 70/132 9:10:39 1183 SU, Shiqiang New Westminster, BC M5059 61/101 4/8 9:10:28
50K 71/132 9:15:17 1013 BELISARIO, Troy Cumberland, BC M3039 62/101 29/43 9:15:12
50K 72/132 9:15:43 1115 LIEFTING, Brooklyn Duncan, BC F4049 10/31 2/5 9:15:31
50K 73/132 9:16:27 1192 TUCK, Kathryn Ottawa, ON F2029 11/31 3/6 9:16:10
50K 74/132 9:18:12 1117 LOUIE, Sandra Burnaby, BC F5059 12/31 1/5 9:18:00
50K 75/132 9:18:12 1060 ELLIS, Luciana Burnaby, BC F5059 13/31 1/5 9:18:00
50K 76/132 9:19:00 1053 DIZON, Bea North Vancouver, BC F3039 14/31 7/14 9:18:47
50K 77/132 9:19:11 1046 THE MIDPACKERS Vancouver, BC M3039 63/101 30/43 9:19:11
50K 78/132 9:22:34 1176 SILER, Chelsea Vancouver, BC F3039 15/31 8/14 9:22:34
50K 79/132 9:23:39 1150 POZNIKOFF, Mishka Squamish, BC F3039 16/31 9/14 9:23:39
50K 80/132 9:23:41 1221 BARTON, Linda Chilliwack, BC F4049 17/31 3/5 9:23:28
50K 81/132 9:33:18 1022 BREMNER, Terry Delta, BC M6069 64/101 1/3 9:33:12
50K 82/132 9:33:52 1111 LEE, Gary Coquitlam, BC M4049 65/101 13/24 9:33:45
50K 83/132 9:34:02 1091 HOFLER, Connor Coquitlam, BC M4049 66/101 14/24 9:33:48
50K 84/132 9:34:07 1069 FORBES, Kelly Ucluelet, BC F3039 18/31 10/14 9:33:58
50K 85/132 9:39:43 1020 BRANZAN ALBU, Alexandra Victoria, BC F5059 19/31 3/5 9:39:38
50K 86/132 9:41:04 1214 WINGERT, Alex Port Moody, BC M3039 67/101 31/43 9:40:54
50K 87/132 9:41:49 1170 SCOTT, Eric Vancouver, BC M3039 68/101 32/43 9:41:43
50K 88/132 9:41:53 1171 SCOTT, Luke West Kelowna, BC M3039 69/101 33/43 9:41:46
50K 89/132 9:44:40 1137 MIDKIFF, Tanner Maple Ridge, BC M2029 70/101 17/22 9:44:31
50K 90/132 9:49:28 1054 DRECHSLER, Jean-Michel Vancouver, BC M3039 71/101 34/43 9:49:09
50K 91/132 9:50:21 1026 BROWN, Matt North Vancouver, BC M3039 72/101 35/43 9:50:21
50K 92/132 9:54:07 1027 BUCHHOLZ, Jacques Maple Ridge, BC M4049 73/101 15/24 9:53:48
50K 93/132 9:55:25 1182 STEWART, Rachel Port Alberni, BC F2029 20/31 4/6 9:55:19
50K 94/132 9:56:28 1121 MAGNUS, Duncan Surrey, BC M4049 74/101 16/24 9:56:28
50K 95/132 9:57:35 1215 WALES, Dan Vancouver, BC M4049 75/101 17/24 9:57:27
50K 96/132 9:57:36 1098 KAYE, Nicholas Saanichton, BC M4049 76/101 18/24 9:57:32
50K 97/132 9:59:41 1184 SWEENEY-BERGEN, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M3039 77/101 36/43 9:59:23
50K 98/132 10:01:17 1040 CHAN, Edmond Surrey, BC M3039 78/101 37/43 10:01:01
50K 99/132 10:04:07 1015 BOECHLER, Paul Vancouver, BC M3039 79/101 38/43 10:04:00
50K 100/132 10:04:47 1175 SHEPHARD, Jon Kamloops, BC M4049 80/101 19/24 10:04:34
50K 101/132 10:04:49 1104 KRIVULINA, Yekaterina Kamloops, BC F3039 21/31 11/14 10:04:40
50K 102/132 10:07:04 1195 UHL, Rudy North Vancouver, BC M2029 81/101 18/22 10:06:58
50K 103/132 10:07:17 1101 KLEIN, Shane North Vancouver, BC M4049 82/101 20/24 10:07:03
50K 104/132 10:07:42 1032 ROCHE, James Longueuil, QC M2029 83/101 19/22 10:07:25
50K 105/132 10:09:08 1099 KIRBY, Will St Albert, AB M2029 84/101 20/22 10:08:58
50K 106/132 10:10:56 1169 SCHNEKENBURGER, Frank Vancouver, BC M6069 85/101 2/3 10:10:47
50K 107/132 10:11:24 1142 MURPHY, Owen North Vancouver, BC M2029 86/101 21/22 10:11:14
50K 108/132 10:12:23 1077 GRAY, Trevor Burnaby, BC M3039 87/101 39/43 10:12:13
50K 109/132 10:17:11 1108 LAUWERS, Kevin Port Moody, BC M4049 88/101 21/24 10:17:02
50K 110/132 10:17:48 1088 HERRERA CUADRA, Mauricio North Vancouver, BC M4049 89/101 22/24 10:17:37
50K 111/132 10:17:55 1204 WARWICK, Lori Nanaimo, BC F6069 22/31 1/1 10:17:40
50K 112/132 10:25:04 1100 KLASSEN, Randy Squamish, BC M6069 90/101 3/3 10:24:46
50K 113/132 10:26:07 1050 CVEKIC, Tanja Surrey, BC F3039 23/31 12/14 10:25:52
50K 114/132 10:30:21 1160 ROSE, John Port Moody, BC M5059 91/101 5/8 10:30:07
50K 115/132 10:35:04 1173 SHANKIE, Erin New Westminster, BC F3039 24/31 13/14 10:34:50
50K 116/132 10:35:05 1197 VENHUIZEN, Dustin Vancouver, BC M3039 92/101 40/43 10:34:56
50K 117/132 10:43:50 1166 SAWAN, Katrina Vancouver, BC F2029 25/31 5/6 10:43:39
50K 118/132 10:43:54 1072 GALLANT, Zan Vancouver, BC M4049 93/101 23/24 10:43:44
50K 119/132 10:44:09 1216 YAN, Justin Burnaby, BC M3039 94/101 41/43 10:43:56
50K 120/132 10:46:43 1014 BLASUTIG, Devin North Vancouver, BC M3039 95/101 42/43 10:46:36
50K 121/132 10:48:52 1064 ESPARZA HERNANDEZ, Norma Coquitlam, BC F4049 26/31 4/5 10:48:35
50K 122/132 10:48:55 1124 MARCHANT, Dennis Coquitlam, BC M4049 96/101 24/24 10:48:38
50K 123/132 10:49:26 1059 ELIAS, Megan Chilliwack, BC F3039 27/31 14/14 10:49:11
50K 124/132 10:54:28 1141 MULLEDER, Tom North Vancouver, BC M5059 97/101 6/8 10:54:14
50K 125/132 10:56:15 1031 CAI, Eddie Burnaby, BC M2029 98/101 22/22 10:55:59
50K 126/132 10:56:21 1136 METZL, Jamie New York, NY M5059 99/101 7/8 10:56:11
50K 127/132 10:56:22 1086 HEFFERNAN, Billy Burnaby, BC M5059 100/101 8/8 10:56:03
50K 128/132 10:56:26 1074 GILLERAN MCLOUGHLIN, Neil Vancouver, BC M3039 101/101 43/43 10:56:13
50K 129/132 10:57:15 1205 WEI, Catherine North Vancouver, BC F5059 28/31 4/5 10:57:04
50K 130/132 10:58:00 1058 EASTCOTT, Linda North Vancouver, BC F5059 29/31 5/5 10:57:49
50K 131/132 10:58:27 1118 MACEWEN, Katie Langley, BC F2029 30/31 6/6 10:58:11
50K 132/132 11:19:50 1155 RICKA, Carli Chilliwack, BC F4049 31/31 5/5 11:19:35
50K 1004 ALBU, Flavia North Vancouver, BC F3039    
50K 1016 BOGDAN, Silviu North Vancouver, BC M3039    
50K 1029 BUSSAWAH, Kuvish Montreal, QC M2029    
50K 1036 CAPDECOUME, Blaze Vancouver, BC M3039    
50K 1038 CARUTH, Marc North Vancouver, BC M2029    
50K 1076 GRAHAM, Wesley North Vancouver, BC M3039    
50K 1105 KRYLOV, Viacheslav Delta, BC M5059    
50K 1107 LATTI, Sachin Surrey, BC M4049    
50K 1116 LONG, Jeff Chilliwack, BC M5059    
50K 1122 MALERBY, Erica Kamloops, BC F4049    
50K 1146 NURMI, Anders Burnaby, BC M6069    
50K 1152 RAIKES, Gregory Westmount, QC M5059    
50K 1168 SCHAUBROECK, Jordan Lillooet, BC M3039    
50K 1181 STEVENSON, Derek Vancouver, BC M5059    
50K 1200 WAKELIN, Matthew North Vancouver, BC M2029    
50K 1213 WILSON, James Edmonton, AB M5059