Startline

Sandcastle City Classic

Whiterock, BC - June 9, 2013

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/262 0:30:45 784 KIMUGUL, Paul Kenya M3034 1/128 1/10
10K 2/262 0:33:22 603 JOHNSTON, Jeremiah Saucony, BC M2529 2/128 1/8
10K 3/262 0:34:21 563 ELDER, Evan Vancouver, BC M-U20 3/128 1/10
10K 4/262 0:35:10 648 NELSON, Carey Vancouver, BC M5054 4/128 1/15
10K 5/262 0:35:40 522 BROTHERSTON, Vince Comox, BC M4549 5/128 1/17
10K 6/262 0:36:30 739 DEJONG, Tyler Langley, BC M-U20 6/128 2/10
10K 7/262 0:36:37 620 LORETTE, Larry Coquitlam, BC M4549 7/128 2/17
10K 8/262 0:36:39 669 PROSKE, Max Langley, BC M-U20 8/128 3/10
10K 9/262 0:36:47 612 KOZELJ, Joshua Coquitlam, BC M-U20 9/128 4/10
10K 10/262 0:37:00 561 EDORA, Felipe Victoria, BC M4044 10/128 1/23
10K 11/262 0:37:03 629 MALARD, Max Langley, BC M2529 11/128 2/8
10K 12/262 0:37:19 720 WEISS, Joshua Surrey, BC M3539 12/128 1/13
10K 13/262 0:37:22 693 SMITH, Tim Galiano Island, BC M5054 13/128 2/15
10K 14/262 0:37:26 641 MOROZ, Jen Vancouver, BC F2529 1/134 1/11
10K 15/262 0:38:10 604 JONES, Patrick Burnaby, BC M3539 14/128 2/13
10K 16/262 0:38:15 705 TANO, Kenji Vancouver, BC M3539 15/128 3/13
10K 17/262 0:38:30 649 NIXON, Tim Vancouver, BC M4549 16/128 3/17
10K 18/262 0:38:33 551 CUFF, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M3539 17/128 4/13
10K 19/262 0:38:39 672 REDDING, Stephen Surrey, BC M4549 18/128 4/17
10K 20/262 0:38:46 677 RITCHIE, Helen Vancouver, BC F4549 2/134 1/21
10K 21/262 0:39:03 783 RIDDELL, Patrick Richmond, BC M-U20 19/128 5/10
10K 22/262 0:39:06 558 PARRAS, Mathew Vancouver, BC M3034 20/128 2/10
10K 23/262 0:39:11 613 KOZELY, David Coquitlam, BC M4549 21/128 5/17
10K 24/262 0:39:24 711 UEBBING, Robert Port Moody, BC M4549 22/128 6/17
10K 25/262 0:39:32 538 CARSCADDEN, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 23/128 1/9
10K 26/262 0:39:40 595 HOODLESS, Andrew North Vancouver, BC M3034 24/128 3/10
10K 27/262 0:39:51 732 YARMOSHUK, Neil Surrey, BC M4044 25/128 2/23
10K 28/262 0:39:52 527 BUCHANAN, Calvin Surrey, BC M2024 26/128 1/3
10K 29/262 0:40:11 547 CONSTANTINESCU, Ciprian Richmond, BC M3539 27/128 5/13
10K 30/262 0:40:19 514 BENNETT, Cris Surrey, BC M4044 28/128 3/23
10K 31/262 0:40:24 727 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 3/134 1/6
10K 32/262 0:41:09 533 BURNS, Peter Delta, BC M5054 29/128 3/15
10K 33/262 0:41:52 728 WILLETT, Sam Coquitlam, BC M-U20 30/128 6/10
10K 34/262 0:42:02 772 FIELDS, Mark North Vancouver, BC M5559 31/128 2/9
10K 35/262 0:42:14 681 SAGOO, Gordon Delta, BC M4549 32/128 7/17
10K 36/262 0:42:18 738 WHITELEY, Byron White Rock, BC M4549 33/128 8/17
10K 37/262 0:42:24 535 CAMPBELL, Rod Vancouver, BC M5054 34/128 4/15
10K 38/262 0:42:29 777 SMITH, Amy Whistler, BC F4549 4/134 2/21
10K 39/262 0:42:36 779 KASSEL, Melanie Chilliwack, BC F4044 5/134 1/24
10K 40/262 0:42:37 646 NARAYAN, Stan Surrey, BC M4549 35/128 9/17
10K 41/262 0:42:38 708 TOWLER, Frank Saanichton, BC M6569 36/128 1/7
10K 42/262 0:42:53 521 BOUTIN, Cameron Port Moody, BC M3539 37/128 6/13
10K 43/262 0:43:09 582 GNYS, Greg Burnaby, BC M2529 38/128 3/8
10K 44/262 0:43:09 505 ASHTON, Ged North Vancouver, BC M4044 39/128 4/23
10K 45/262 0:43:10 600 HULME, Jared Vancouver, BC M3034 40/128 4/10
10K 46/262 0:43:30 569 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 41/128 5/15
10K 47/262 0:43:31 579 GILBERT, Krista Surrey, BC F4549 6/134 3/21
10K 48/262 0:43:33 704 SY, Cyrus New Westminster, BC M3539 42/128 7/13
10K 49/262 0:44:01 759 DUMONT, Kelly Surrey, BC F3539 7/134 1/16
10K 50/262 0:44:07 725 WIDERA, Waldemar Surrey, BC M4044 43/128 5/23
10K 51/262 0:44:14 541 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 44/128 6/15
10K 52/262 0:44:17 548 CORBETT, Tracey White Rock, BC F3034 8/134 1/20
10K 53/262 0:44:22 580 GILES, Catherine Surrey, BC F4549 9/134 4/21
10K 54/262 0:44:24 652 NOVOTNY, Jim Langley, BC M4549 45/128 10/17
10K 55/262 0:44:26 756 BYRNE, Brendan White Rock, BC M4549 46/128 11/17
10K 56/262 0:44:28 552 CUFF, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3034 10/134 2/20
10K 57/262 0:44:29 691 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M5559 47/128 3/9
10K 58/262 0:44:51 519 BOECHLER, Ryan Surrey, BC M2529 48/128 4/8
10K 59/262 0:45:03 659 PECH, Bill Bellingham, WA M6064 49/128 1/8
10K 60/262 0:45:11 771 MOGOROSI, Zsolt Surrey, BC M4549 50/128 12/17
10K 61/262 0:45:21 614 KRUEGER, Tim Surrey, BC M5054 51/128 7/15
10K 62/262 0:45:41 737 MCERLEAN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3034 52/128 5/10
10K 63/262 0:45:44 750 WATSON, Liam Surrey, BC M2024 53/128 2/3
10K 64/262 0:45:51 680 RUSSELL, Todd Coquitlam, BC M4044 54/128 6/23
10K 65/262 0:45:55 778 WAKELIN, Neil North Vancouver, BC M6569 55/128 2/7
10K 66/262 0:45:55 717 WATANABE, Rob Surrey, BC M4549 56/128 13/17
10K 67/262 0:45:57 719 WEBER, Paige Vancouver, BC F2024 11/134 1/5
10K 68/262 0:46:01 571 FRETTER, Megan Surrey, BC F2024 12/134 2/5
10K 69/262 0:46:05 675 REMPEL, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3034 13/134 3/20
10K 70/262 0:46:12 752 PEARSON, Troy White Rock, BC M2024 57/128 3/3
10K 71/262 0:46:14 643 MOTZ, Tom Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 58/128 7/23
10K 72/262 0:46:21 585 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 59/128 2/8
10K 73/262 0:46:48 599 HORROCKS, Dana Surrey, BC F2024 14/134 3/5
10K 74/262 0:46:50 764 BEST, Bradley White Rock, BC M4044 60/128 8/23
10K 75/262 0:46:56 638 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M6569 61/128 3/7
10K 76/262 0:47:05 623 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M6569 62/128 4/7
10K 77/262 0:47:09 713 VICKI, Mann Vancouver, BC F4549 15/134 5/21
10K 78/262 0:47:14 512 BARNES, Beverli Vancouver, BC F5054 16/134 1/16
10K 79/262 0:47:19 734 ZUCCOLO, Perry Vancouver, BC M4044 63/128 9/23
10K 80/262 0:47:20 555 KRALT, Dan Surrey, BC M3034 64/128 6/10
10K 81/262 0:47:32 625 MAHARSHAK, Erez Vancouver, BC M3034 65/128 7/10
10K 82/262 0:47:39 637 MERRICK, Steve Sechelt, BC M4549 66/128 14/17
10K 83/262 0:47:42 632 MATSUOKA, Hyo Vancouver, BC M5054 67/128 8/15
10K 84/262 0:47:44 554 DAISLEY, Brad Langley, BC M5559 68/128 4/9
10K 85/262 0:48:09 721 WELLER, Karen Courtney, BC F5559 17/134 1/5
10K 86/262 0:48:16 566 JONES, Erin Surrey, BC F3034 18/134 4/20
10K 87/262 0:48:19 749 CHAPMAN, Levi Surrey, BC M-U20 69/128 7/10
10K 88/262 0:48:21 575 GAMMEL, Byron Langley, BC M3539 70/128 8/13
10K 89/262 0:48:33 557 DONALD, Stuart Surrey, BC M4549 71/128 15/17
10K 90/262 0:48:39 682 SAMRA, Sukhdip Surrey, BC M2529 72/128 5/8
10K 91/262 0:48:44 757 ENGHOLM, Noral White Rock, BC F4044 19/134 2/24
10K 92/262 0:48:47 544 CHOY, Dickson Vancouver, BC M3539 73/128 9/13
10K 93/262 0:48:54 763 NEWTON, Skyler White Rock, BC M2529 74/128 6/8
10K 94/262 0:48:57 718 WATERLOW, Rod Vancouver, BC M70+ 75/128 1/5
10K 95/262 0:48:59 647 NARBONNE, Suzette Sechelt, BC F5054 20/134 2/16
10K 96/262 0:49:10 543 CHONG, Kingsley Port Coquitlam, BC M4044 76/128 10/23
10K 97/262 0:49:23 564 ELSTON, Chris Surrey, BC M3539 77/128 10/13
10K 98/262 0:49:30 598 HORROCKS, Chris Surrey, BC M5559 78/128 5/9
10K 99/262 0:49:41 762 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6064 79/128 3/8
10K 100/262 0:49:45 782 MORTON, Cathy Burnaby, BC F5054 21/134 3/16
10K 101/262 0:49:48 654 ORDOWSKI, Linda Coquitlam, BC F5054 22/134 4/16
10K 102/262 0:49:58 589 HANGLER, Frank Vancouver, BC M2529 80/128 7/8
10K 103/262 0:49:59 733 ZIELINSKI, Anthony Surrey, BC M4044 81/128 11/23
10K 104/262 0:50:06 616 LAMB, Colin Surrey, BC M4044 82/128 12/23
10K 105/262 0:50:20 773 JACKISH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 83/128 4/8
10K 106/262 0:50:35 631 MARTZ, Shivaun Surrey, BC F3539 23/134 2/16
10K 107/262 0:50:52 621 MACKINNON, Hugh New Westminster, BC M5054 84/128 9/15
10K 108/262 0:50:53 774 DUECK, Lynne Richmond, BC F5559 24/134 2/5
10K 109/262 0:51:11 540 CHALMERS, Melanie Surrey, BC F3034 25/134 5/20
10K 110/262 0:51:11 690 SIKHAKHANE, Arnold Surrey, BC M5054 85/128 10/15
10K 111/262 0:51:11 553 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M4044 86/128 13/23
10K 112/262 0:51:12 607 KHAN, Akram Richmond, BC M70+ 87/128 2/5
10K 113/262 0:51:16 605 KAECH, Rose Vancouver, BC F3034 26/134 6/20
10K 114/262 0:51:22 760 BENTLEY, Karen Langley, BC F4549 27/134 6/21
10K 115/262 0:51:27 531 BUIS, John Delta, BC M5559 88/128 6/9
10K 116/262 0:51:33 536 CAMPBELL, Tracy-Kim Vancouver, BC F4044 28/134 3/24
10K 117/262 0:51:35 765 WEINZIERL, Kristin White Rock, BC F3034 29/134 7/20
10K 118/262 0:51:43 586 GRANT, John Surrey, BC M4044 89/128 14/23
10K 119/262 0:51:47 627 MAKOWSKY, Veronica Surrey, BC F3034 30/134 8/20
10K 120/262 0:51:48 775 DUECK, Warren Richmond, BC M5559 90/128 7/9
10K 121/262 0:51:50 714 WARD, Kirsten Langley, BC F4044 31/134 4/24
10K 122/262 0:52:04 696 SPEERS, Brody Surrey, BC M2529 91/128 8/8
10K 123/262 0:52:06 702 SUTHERLAND WIDERA, Nicole Surrey, BC F4044 32/134 5/24
10K 124/262 0:52:11 766 PALMER, Roy Surrey, BC M4044 92/128 15/23
10K 125/262 0:52:13 710 TUBA, Caitlin Vancouver, BC F2529 33/134 2/11
10K 126/262 0:52:13 606 KHAIRA, Kulwinder Surrey, BC M5559 93/128 8/9
10K 127/262 0:52:15 657 PARKINSON, Sean Surrey, BC M4044 94/128 16/23
10K 128/262 0:52:26 770 MACLACHLAN, Richard Surrey, BC M4044 95/128 17/23
10K 129/262 0:52:33 758 POULTON, Susan Surrey, BC F6064 34/134 1/5
10K 130/262 0:52:35 666 PRITCHARD, Matthew Surrey, BC M3539 96/128 11/13
10K 131/262 0:52:37 670 QUINTRALL, Terry Mount Vernon, WA M4044 97/128 18/23
10K 132/262 0:52:40 741 LORI, Judy Surrey, BC F4549 35/134 7/21
10K 133/262 0:52:41 668 PROSKE, Joanie Langley, BC F5559 36/134 3/5
10K 134/262 0:52:50 509 BABALA, Kimberly Surrey, BC F2529 37/134 3/11
10K 135/262 0:52:58 663 PHILP, Nicola Vancouver, BC F4044 38/134 6/24
10K 136/262 0:53:00 730 WOLF, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F4549 39/134 8/21
10K 137/262 0:53:05 594 HESSE, Jody Coquitlam, BC F4044 40/134 7/24
10K 138/262 0:53:15 523 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 98/128 5/7
10K 139/262 0:53:27 565 BURRIDGE, Erin Adergrove, BC F3034 41/134 9/20
10K 140/262 0:53:27 525 BRUNORO, Mai-Ling Aldergrove, BC F3034 42/134 10/20
10K 141/262 0:53:43 679 ROWDEN, Gayle Langley, BC F5054 43/134 5/16
10K 142/262 0:53:49 567 EVERSON, Tim White Rock, BC M5054 99/128 11/15
10K 143/262 0:53:59 683 SCHOOLEY, Randy Delta, BC M5054 100/128 12/15
10K 144/262 0:54:17 601 HURN, Jerry Bowen Island, BC M6569 101/128 6/7
10K 145/262 0:54:20 745 COOPER, Tiffany Surrey, BC F4044 44/134 8/24
10K 146/262 0:54:21 520 BOLGER, Neil Surrey, BC M4044 102/128 19/23
10K 147/262 0:54:22 529 BUCHANAN, Sandra Surrey, BC F4549 45/134 9/21
10K 148/262 0:54:39 624 MAHARAJ, Melissa Vancouver, BC F3034 46/134 11/20
10K 149/262 0:54:51 786 CARTER, Martin Campbell River, BC M4549 103/128 16/17
10K 150/262 0:54:52 785 CARTER, Karen Campbell River, BC F4044 47/134 9/24
10K 151/262 0:54:57 560 DUBOIS, Robert Surrey, BC M4044 104/128 20/23
10K 152/262 0:55:07 622 MACRAE, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3034 105/128 8/10
10K 153/262 0:55:10 596 HOODLESS, Michelle North Vancouver, BC F3034 48/134 12/20
10K 154/262 0:55:19 517 BJORSETH, Leif White Rock, BC M6064 106/128 5/8
10K 155/262 0:55:21 694 SMITH, Valerie Nanaimo, BC F5054 49/134 6/16
10K 156/262 0:55:23 676 RIENSTRA, Tim North Vancouver, BC M5054 107/128 13/15
10K 157/262 0:55:40 602 HURN, Sue Bowen Island, BC F6064 50/134 2/5
10K 158/262 0:55:42 518 BOECHLER, Dennis Surrey, BC M6064 108/128 6/8
10K 159/262 0:56:04 583 GODDARD, Evan Surrey, BC M-U20 109/128 8/10
10K 160/262 0:56:05 584 GODDARD, John Surrey, BC M4044 110/128 21/23
10K 161/262 0:56:08 688 SNELL, David Surrey, BC M4549 111/128 17/17
10K 162/262 0:56:08 689 SNELL, Jenna Surrey, BC F-U20 51/134 2/6
10K 163/262 0:56:13 723 WELLS, Hannah Vancouver, BC F2529 52/134 4/11
10K 164/262 0:56:26 644 MURPHY, Dan White Rock, BC M70+ 112/128 3/5
10K 165/262 0:56:27 504 AN, Rob Richmond, BC M3034 113/128 9/10
10K 166/262 0:56:43 570 FONNESBECK, Maria Delta, BC F6569 53/134 1/4
10K 167/262 0:56:44 573 FUERGUTZ, Teresa Surrey, BC F4549 54/134 10/21
10K 168/262 0:56:46 597 HORNE, Rick Vancouver, BC M6064 114/128 7/8
10K 169/262 0:57:07 591 QUAYLE, Heather Surrey, BC F4044 55/134 10/24
10K 170/262 0:57:08 562 ELDER, Connie Burnaby, BC F5054 56/134 7/16
10K 171/262 0:57:19 628 MAKRANYI, Julie Coquitlam, BC F4044 57/134 11/24
10K 172/262 0:57:28 587 GREENOUGH, Darryl Surrey, BC M-U20 115/128 9/10
10K 173/262 0:57:36 635 MENSING, Carolyn Delta, BC F5054 58/134 8/16
10K 174/262 0:58:03 780 NICHOLS, Linda Anacortes, WA F5054 59/134 9/16
10K 175/262 0:58:17 667 PRITCHARD, Rosemary Surrey, BC F4044 60/134 12/24
10K 176/262 0:58:24 661 PHAM, Tan Surrey, BC F3539 61/134 3/16
10K 177/262 0:58:28 729 WILLIAMSON, Miriam Surrey, BC F4549 62/134 11/21
10K 178/262 0:58:35 581 GNYS, Andrea Burnaby, BC F2529 63/134 5/11
10K 179/262 0:58:38 650 NOORT, Petra Langley, BC F3539 64/134 4/16
10K 180/262 0:58:44 655 OSTMAN, Cami Bellingham, WA F4549 65/134 12/21
10K 181/262 0:58:51 610 KILPATRICK, Melanie Langley, BC F3539 66/134 5/16
10K 182/262 0:58:57 716 WASMUTH, Alicia Surrey, BC F3034 67/134 13/20
10K 183/262 0:58:58 715 WARREN, Denise Kamloops, BC F5054 68/134 10/16
10K 184/262 0:59:00 515 BENTLEY, Caroline Surrey, BC F4044 69/134 13/24
10K 185/262 0:59:12 634 MCNEIL, Sharon-Rose Surrey, BC F3539 70/134 6/16
10K 186/262 0:59:12 633 MCNEIL, Brian Surey, BC M3539 116/128 12/13
10K 187/262 0:59:19 592 HELDERS, Karen Langley, BC F4549 71/134 13/21
10K 188/262 0:59:19 568 EVERSON, Yvonne White Rock, BC F5054 72/134 11/16
10K 189/262 0:59:29 767 PALMER, Debbie Surrey, BC F4044 73/134 14/24
10K 190/262 0:59:31 660 PERREAULT, Helen Surrey, BC F5054 74/134 12/16
10K 191/262 0:59:32 755 CYBULIAK, Tammy Langley, BC F4044 75/134 15/24
10K 192/262 1:00:05 611 KNIGHT, Ashley Langley, BC F4549 76/134 14/21
10K 193/262 1:00:11 577 GASKIN, Khristine Surrey, BC F4044 77/134 16/24
10K 194/262 1:00:25 626 MAIN, Catherine Surrey, BC F5559 78/134 4/5
10K 195/262 1:00:29 542 CHMIELOWIEC, Linda Langley, BC F6064 79/134 3/5
10K 196/262 1:00:46 695 SORENSEN, Jean Vancouver, BC F6064 80/134 4/5
10K 197/262 1:01:03 639 MONTGOMERY, Lenore N.vancouver, BC F70+ 81/134 1/1
10K 198/262 1:01:08 684 SEGHERS, Ben Vancouver, BC M6569 117/128 7/7
10K 199/262 1:01:10 572 FRIESEN, Kathy Langley, BC F5054 82/134 13/16
10K 200/262 1:01:16 642 MORRISON, Ashley Surrey, BC F3034 83/134 14/20
10K 201/262 1:02:06 593 HENRIQUES, Penelope Surrey, BC F4044 84/134 17/24
10K 202/262 1:02:07 776 WILKINS, Allegra Surrey, BC F-U20 85/134 3/6
10K 203/262 1:02:29 761 EARMME, Tarah Surrey, BC F4044 86/134 18/24
10K 204/262 1:02:32 697 MARHALL, Mike Surrey, BC M3539 118/128 13/13
10K 205/262 1:02:41 636 MERRELL, Wendy Surrey, BC F4549 87/134 15/21
10K 206/262 1:02:56 619 LIU, Vivian Vancouver, BC F3539 88/134 7/16
10K 207/262 1:03:32 588 HALL, Leesa White Rock, BC F2529 89/134 6/11
10K 208/262 1:03:38 703 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M70+ 119/128 4/5
10K 209/262 1:03:56 701 STROUD, Robyn Surrey, BC F4549 90/134 16/21
10K 210/262 1:04:03 698 SPOOR, Wendi Surrey, BC F3539 91/134 8/16
10K 211/262 1:04:33 768 DALZELL, Kacey White Rock, BC F3034 92/134 15/20
10K 212/262 1:04:37 524 BROWN, Elyse Surrey, BC F2024 93/134 4/5
10K 213/262 1:04:52 501 ADACHI, Sandra Surrey, BC F4549 94/134 17/21
10K 214/262 1:04:56 769 WOOD, Graham White Rock, BC M3034 120/128 10/10
10K 215/262 1:04:57 615 KURSAR, Erin Surrey, BC F-U20 95/134 4/6
10K 216/262 1:05:07 748 STERLING, Bob Surrey, BC M5054 121/128 14/15
10K 217/262 1:05:40 516 BIONDI, Amy Surrey, BC F2529 96/134 7/11
10K 218/262 1:05:49 736 CHEUNG, Eunice Vancouver, BC F2529 97/134 8/11
10K 219/262 1:05:51 673 REEDEL, Gary Surrey, BC M5559 122/128 9/9
10K 220/262 1:05:54 556 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M70+ 123/128 5/5
10K 221/262 1:06:34 651 NORTHRUP, Jennifer Surrey, BC F2529 98/134 9/11
10K 222/262 1:06:36 747 STERLING, Maria Surrey, BC F-U20 99/134 5/6
10K 223/262 1:06:38 528 BUCHANAN, Nolan Surrey, BC M-U20 124/128 10/10
10K 224/262 1:06:58 503 ALLINSON, Leanne Surrey, BC F4044 100/134 19/24
10K 225/262 1:07:10 513 BASI, Ravi Surrey, BC F4044 101/134 20/24
10K 226/262 1:07:14 549 CROOKS, Brian Surrey, BC M4044 125/128 22/23
10K 227/262 1:07:28 510 BABBAGE, G Rosanna Surrey, BC F3539 102/134 9/16
10K 228/262 1:07:54 754 ROBERTSON, Carole Surrey, BC F5054 103/134 14/16
10K 229/262 1:08:01 753 CONNELLY, Neil Victoria, BC M6064 126/128 8/8
10K 230/262 1:08:34 674 REIERSON, Sherry Surrey, BC F4549 104/134 18/21
10K 231/262 1:08:48 735 HIGGINS, Nicole Surrey, BC F4044 105/134 21/24
10K 232/262 1:09:30 678 RIZZO, Kathleen Surrey, BC F2024 106/134 5/5
10K 233/262 1:10:04 645 MURRAY, Adrienne Surrey, BC F6064 107/134 5/5
10K 234/262 1:10:31 530 BUCHANAN, Todd Surrey, BC M5054 127/128 15/15
10K 235/262 1:12:08 640 MORGAN, Christie Surrey, BC F2529 108/134 10/11
10K 236/262 1:12:08 574 GAJDAMOWICZ, Anna Langley, BC F2529 109/134 11/11
10K 237/262 1:12:16 699 STRONG, Nicole Vancouver, BC F3539 110/134 10/16
10K 238/262 1:12:17 617 LAND, May Surrey, BC F3034 111/134 16/20
10K 239/262 1:13:28 537 CAREK, Sondra Surrey, BC F3539 112/134 11/16
10K 240/262 1:13:50 630 MARSHALL, Myrajean Surrey, BC F3034 113/134 17/20
10K 241/262 1:14:03 709 TRELVIK, Carol-Anne Surrey, BC F3034 114/134 18/20
10K 242/262 1:14:34 534 CAMERON, Michelle Richmond, BC F3539 115/134 12/16
10K 243/262 1:15:06 740 JENTREMENT, Phyllis Vancouver, BC F6569 116/134 2/4
10K 244/262 1:15:32 609 KHROD, Karen Surrey, BC F3034 117/134 19/20
10K 245/262 1:15:40 781 HAYNES, Karrell Anacortes, WA F4549 118/134 19/21
10K 246/262 1:16:38 546 COCHRANE, Jessica Surrey, BC F3539 119/134 13/16
10K 247/262 1:17:17 656 OWEN, Glenna Surrey, BC F4549 120/134 20/21
10K 248/262 1:18:13 722 WELLINGTON, Brandy Surrey, BC F3539 121/134 14/16
10K 249/262 1:18:25 608 KHEHRA, Ravi Surrey, BC F4044 122/134 22/24
10K 250/262 1:20:41 706 TEN HOOPE, Mary Ann White Rock, BC F6569 123/134 3/4
10K 251/262 1:20:45 724 WHITE, Cheryl Surrey, BC F4044 124/134 23/24
10K 252/262 1:21:10 743 IRVINE, Emma Delta, BC F-U20 125/134 6/6
10K 253/262 1:21:10 744 HOFF, Lavra Delta, BC F4044 126/134 24/24
10K 254/262 1:21:27 746 STERLING, Jacinta Surrey, BC F5559 127/134 5/5
10K 255/262 1:22:01 692 SMITH, Jocelyn Surrey, BC F3539 128/134 15/16
10K 256/262 1:23:01 507 ASMAR, Patricia Surrey, BC F3539 129/134 16/16
10K 257/262 1:23:01 506 ASMAR, Janet White Rock, BC F6569 130/134 4/4
10K 258/262 1:23:02 550 CROOKS, Chary Surrey, BC F3034 131/134 20/20
10K 259/262 1:23:06 618 LAST, Anna Surrey, BC F5054 132/134 15/16
10K 260/262 1:32:37 742 SCHREIER, Harry Surrey, BC M4044 128/128 23/23
10K 261/262 1:53:33 671 RADLGRUBER, Barb Vancouver, BC F4549 133/134 21/21
10K 262/262 1:53:34 590 HARRISON, Sandy Vancouver, BC F5054 134/134 16/16