Startline

Whistler 50 Relay and Ultra

Whistler, BC - October 19, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Ultra 1/31 6:11:06 45 YOUNG, Barry Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 1/22 1/5
Ultra 2/31 6:18:49 27 LOTFI-POUR, Hassan North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 2/22 1/9
Ultra 3/31 7:34:12 3 ARMISTEAD, Peter Whistler, BR M-MASTER 3/22 2/9
Ultra 4/31 7:40:27 23 KETTNER, Dean Saanichton, BC M-MASTER 4/22 3/9
Ultra 5/31 7:49:48 20 HORIE, Masaru Port Coquitlam, BC M-MASTER 5/22 4/9
Ultra 6/31 7:59:40 39 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M-MASTER 6/22 5/9
Ultra 7/31 8:08:45 29 MIYASHITA, Liz Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 1/9 1/4
Ultra 8/31 8:40:34 40 THUCYDIDES, George North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 7/22 6/9
Ultra 9/31 8:44:52 44 WILSON, Christopher Kelowna, BC M-VETERAN 8/22 1/8
Ultra 10/31 8:45:22 21 JOHNSON, Erik Courtenay, BC M-MASTER 9/22 7/9
Ultra 11/31 8:46:05 12 DICK, Mel Abbotsford, BC M-VETERAN 10/22 2/8
Ultra 12/31 8:55:35 4 AYRES, Clayton Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 11/22 2/5
Ultra 13/31 8:57:27 28 MANN, Vicki Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 2/9 1/3
Ultra 14/31 8:58:45 34 RULAND, Jennifer White City, SK F-OPEN 3/9 2/4
Ultra 15/31 9:18:12 8 BOWDEN, Gary Flinders, NS M-MASTER 12/22 8/9
Ultra 16/31 9:26:36 41 TOLEAN, Sabina Shana Surrey, BC F-MASTER 4/9 2/3
Ultra 17/31 9:28:41 1 AEBI, Shawn Woodinville, WA M-VETERAN 13/22 3/8
Ultra 18/31 9:31:59 6 BARTH, Michael Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 14/22 3/5
Ultra 19/31 9:36:38 35 SCHOFIELD, Peter Abbotsford, BC M-VETERAN 15/22 4/8
Ultra 20/31 9:46:13 11 COWAN, Ninja R Toronto, ON M-OPEN 16/22 4/5
Ultra 21/31 9:46:13 31 NORTON, Courtney Toronto, ON F-OPEN 5/9 3/4
Ultra 22/31 9:55:12 33 ROUSSY, Peter Abbotsford, BC M-VETERAN 17/22 5/8
Ultra 23/31 9:55:34 18 HARTUNG, Gary Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 18/22 9/9
Ultra 24/31 10:15:17 42 WHYTE, Denise Nailsworth, GL F-VETERAN 6/9 1/2
Ultra 25/31 10:15:17 43 WHYTE, Jon Nailsworth, GL M-VETERAN 19/22 6/8
Ultra 26/31 10:20:09 30 NIEMIER, Tracy Maple Ridge, BC F-VETERAN 7/9 2/2
Ultra 27/31 10:20:29 26 LEVANT, Robin Oliver, BC F-MASTER 8/9 3/3
Ultra 28/31 10:36:45 37 SOLYMOSI, Jozsef Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 20/22 7/8
Ultra 29/31 11:07:49 13 DION, Steve Pitt Meadows, BC M-VETERAN 21/22 8/8
Ultra 30/31 11:16:14 17 GRANNEMAN, Sasha Port Coquitlam, BC F-OPEN 9/9 4/4
Ultra 31/31 11:46:00 24 LAI, Ron Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 22/22 5/5