Startline

Run Bowness

Calgary, AB - June 8, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/63 0:37:09 1874 O'CONNELL, Jessica F2029 1/29 1/10 0:37:08
10K 2/63 0:38:47 1865 VOLSCHENK, Waldo M2029 1/34 1/9 0:38:45
10K 3/63 0:41:27 1862 TOMSZAK, Andrzej M2029 2/34 2/9 0:41:25
10K 4/63 0:42:09 1840 MUELLER, Jessica F3039 2/29 1/7 0:42:08
10K 5/63 0:42:39 1876 GILLIES, Brooke F9999 3/29 1/1 0:42:38
10K 6/63 0:43:13 1821 KEARNEY, Geoff M3039 3/34 1/7 0:43:11
10K 7/63 0:43:20 1822 KERNICK, Kelly M4049 4/34 1/6 0:43:20
10K 8/63 0:44:33 1829 LITHGOW, Kirstie F2029 4/29 2/10 0:44:32
10K 9/63 0:45:42 1839 MUELLER, Gerd M5059 5/34 1/5 0:45:42
10K 10/63 0:46:13 1854 SCOTT, Barry M5059 6/34 2/5 0:46:09
10K 11/63 0:46:45 1852 SAVIGNANO, Noel M5059 7/34 3/5 0:46:45
10K 12/63 0:47:20 1807 CHRISTIESON, Bill M4049 8/34 2/6 0:47:16
10K 13/63 0:48:53 1801 ALLAN, Doug M4049 9/34 3/6 0:48:48
10K 14/63 0:48:56 1867 WETTER, Patrick M3039 10/34 2/7 0:48:52
10K 15/63 0:48:59 1877 GILLIES, Clay M9999 11/34 1/1 0:48:51
10K 16/63 0:49:06 1864 VOLSCHENK, Dalene F2029 5/29 3/10 0:49:05
10K 17/63 0:49:52 1816 GISLASON, Gail F5059 6/29 1/3 0:49:49
10K 18/63 0:50:00 1808 CHRISTIESON, Ty M-U19 12/34 1/2 0:49:56
10K 19/63 0:50:51 1826 LAHTINEN, Markus M3039 13/34 3/7 0:50:50
10K 20/63 0:52:07 1872 FOURNIER, Peter M60+ 14/34 1/4 0:51:59
10K 21/63 0:52:13 1802 BELL, Samantha F2029 7/29 4/10 0:52:11
10K 22/63 0:52:13 1860 TAKEDA, Aaron M3039 15/34 4/7 0:52:11
10K 23/63 0:52:31 1855 SCOTT, Maureen F5059 8/29 2/3 0:52:27
10K 24/63 0:52:59 1870 WITTIGER, Cynthia F4049 9/29 1/6 0:52:56
10K 25/63 0:53:17 1871 FOURMIER, Rachel F4049 10/29 2/6 0:53:09
10K 26/63 0:53:29 1873 WETTER, Brian M60+ 16/34 2/4 0:53:24
10K 27/63 0:53:39 1804 CARPENTIER, Phil M3039 17/34 5/7 0:53:37
10K 28/63 0:54:07 1843 PARK, Joseph M5059 18/34 4/5 0:54:05
10K 29/63 0:54:11 1842 ORMEROD, Brady M-U19 19/34 2/2 0:54:04
10K 30/63 0:54:13 1809 CROWELL, Tim M2029 20/34 3/9 0:54:09
10K 31/63 0:54:41 1856 SMITH, Doug M5059 21/34 5/5 0:54:37
10K 32/63 0:55:15 1815 FRASER, Jesse M2029 22/34 4/9 0:55:12
10K 33/63 0:55:22 1812 DRISSLER, Michelle F3039 11/29 2/7 0:55:16
10K 34/63 0:55:23 1834 MERRITT, Brian M2029 23/34 5/9 0:55:17
10K 35/63 0:55:36 1849 RICHMOND, Stephanie F2029 12/29 5/10 0:55:34
10K 36/63 0:56:14 1850 ROCK, Cam M4049 24/34 4/6 0:56:10
10K 37/63 0:56:35 1841 OLENICK, Jonathon M4049 25/34 5/6 0:56:30
10K 38/63 0:56:43 1806 CAWSSEY, Susan F60+ 13/29 1/2 0:56:42
10K 39/63 0:56:46 1846 POPE, Diana F2029 14/29 6/10 0:56:43
10K 40/63 0:56:46 1831 MCCARTHY, Tara F2029 15/29 7/10 0:56:44
10K 41/63 0:57:04 1844 PITTAWAY, Lois F4049 16/29 3/6 0:56:59
10K 42/63 0:58:51 1805 CASSIDY, Geoff M2029 26/34 6/9 0:58:45
10K 43/63 0:59:31 1820 HORTH, Daniela F4049 17/29 4/6 0:59:24
10K 44/63 0:59:37 1859 STALEY, Jodie F3039 18/29 3/7 0:59:34
10K 45/63 0:59:38 1858 STALEY, Austin M3039 27/34 6/7 0:59:34
10K 46/63 0:59:41 1825 KVELLESTAD, Alida F3039 19/29 4/7 0:59:33
10K 47/63 1:01:16 1835 MICHAUD, Jacquelyn F2029 20/29 8/10 1:01:15
10K 48/63 1:02:06 1823 KOKOTT, Ryan M4049 28/34 6/6 1:02:00
10K 49/63 1:02:49 1845 POLSON, Alexander M2029 29/34 7/9 1:02:46
10K 50/63 1:05:27 1803 BOWEN-EYRE, Joy F4049 21/29 5/6 1:05:23
10K 51/63 1:05:28 1810 DEAN, Michelle F3039 22/29 5/7 1:05:20
10K 52/63 1:06:05 1818 GUPTA, Chanakya M2029 30/34 8/9 1:05:59
10K 53/63 1:06:39 1827 LANGE, Art M60+ 31/34 3/4 1:06:31
10K 54/63 1:08:05 1868 WILSON, Donna F4049 23/29 6/6 1:07:57
10K 55/63 1:08:30 1863 VIGNEAULT, Jean-Louis M60+ 32/34 4/4 1:08:21
10K 56/63 1:08:31 1830 MANN, Shena F3039 24/29 6/7 1:08:22
10K 57/63 1:09:20 1814 EDGELOW, Alison F2029 25/29 9/10 1:09:19
10K 58/63 1:14:19 1847 PORTER, Diane F60+ 26/29 2/2 1:14:14
10K 59/63 1:16:07 1875 HUGES, Kimberly F2029 27/29 10/10 1:16:01
10K 60/63 1:16:37 1861 TAYLOR, Andrew M3039 33/34 7/7 1:16:28
10K 61/63 1:17:41 1848 RAMSUNDARSINGH, Susan F3039 28/29 7/7 1:17:34
10K 62/63 1:19:14 1811 DOLL, Steven M2029 34/34 9/9 1:19:07
10K 63/63 1:20:11 1866 WALSH, Deb F5059 29/29 3/3 1:20:02