Startline

Fort Langley Half / 5km

Fort Langley, BC - July 13, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/104 0:15:06 245 JOHNSTON, Jeremiah M2039 1/31 1/10
5K 2/104 0:15:12 987 BYLES, Adam M2039 2/31 2/10
5K 3/104 0:18:37 279 PROSKE, Max M-U20 3/31 1/5
5K 4/104 0:19:08 224 DURRANT, Robert M4049 4/31 1/11
5K 5/104 0:19:56 219 CURRAN, Chris M-U20 5/31 2/5
5K 6/104 0:19:59 993 NIGHTENGALE, David M2039 6/31 3/10
5K 7/104 0:20:54 238 HEMBROUGH, Stan M4049 7/31 2/11
5K 8/104 0:21:37 288 STEVENS, Leslie F4049 1/73 1/16
5K 9/104 0:21:41 290 STEWART, Brian M5059 8/31 1/3
5K 10/104 0:23:10 997 LEONE, Sandy F5059 2/73 1/9
5K 11/104 0:23:18 990 FISHER, Murray M5059 9/31 2/3
5K 12/104 0:23:49 270 MUSSON, Emily F-U20 3/73 1/6
5K 13/104 0:24:09 978 PONTE, Dawn F2039 4/73 1/38
5K 14/104 0:24:24 204 BEGLEY, Matt M2039 10/31 4/10
5K 15/104 0:24:25 10 BASILE, Vittoria F2039 5/73 2/38
5K 16/104 0:25:02 287 STERLING, Martin M2039 11/31 5/10
5K 17/104 0:25:08 240 HINTSCHE, Leah F2039 6/73 3/38
5K 18/104 0:25:08 241 HINTSCHE, Ron M5059 12/31 3/3
5K 19/104 0:25:09 220 DANEK, Malissa F2039 7/73 4/38
5K 20/104 0:25:31 284 SHEPHERD, Jen F2039 8/73 5/38
5K 21/104 0:25:42 14 BOTTRILL, Brandon M2039 13/31 6/10
5K 22/104 0:25:53 289 STEVENS, Sophia F-U20 9/73 2/6
5K 23/104 0:25:58 215 CHETWYND, Peter M4049 14/31 3/11
5K 24/104 0:26:33 271 NAE, Lindseigh F2039 10/73 6/38
5K 25/104 0:26:41 243 HORSTMAN, Shawna F2039 11/73 7/38
5K 26/104 0:26:50 202 AREVALO, Zuly F2039 12/73 8/38
5K 27/104 0:26:51 293 TERPSTRA, Charmane F2039 13/73 9/38
5K 28/104 0:27:20 246 KEMPERMAN, Angela F2039 14/73 10/38
5K 29/104 0:27:20 247 KEMPERMAN, Samuel M2039 15/31 7/10
5K 30/104 0:27:32 985 JANZEN, Brit F2039 15/73 11/38
5K 31/104 0:27:44 203 BACHAND, Cathie F5059 16/73 2/9
5K 32/104 0:28:03 266 MOORE, Donna F4049 17/73 2/16
5K 33/104 0:28:03 267 MOORE, Kirsten F2039 18/73 12/38
5K 34/104 0:28:07 300 WRIGHT, Melissa F2039 19/73 13/38
5K 35/104 0:28:11 228 FOERSTER, Jen F2039 20/73 14/38
5K 36/104 0:28:16 201 AGUILLON, Claudine F4049 21/73 3/16
5K 37/104 0:29:22 264 MICHALUK, Wendy F4049 22/73 4/16
5K 38/104 0:29:37 260 MCKINNON, Millie F5059 23/73 3/9
5K 39/104 0:29:41 237 HEER, Harj F2039 24/73 15/38
5K 40/104 0:29:42 49 FROESE, Jack M6069 16/31 1/1
5K 41/104 0:29:42 272 O'LEARY, Sian F5059 25/73 4/9
5K 42/104 0:30:01 898 BARON, Tracy F4049 26/73 5/16
5K 43/104 0:30:12 986 JOHANNESSON, Stephanie F2039 27/73 16/38
5K 44/104 0:30:12 297 WEGLEITNER, Mike M4049 17/31 4/11
5K 45/104 0:30:24 217 CLOVTIER, Nadia F2039 28/73 17/38
5K 46/104 0:30:38 231 GRIMBEEK, Duke M-U20 18/31 3/5
5K 47/104 0:30:38 232 GRIMBEEK, Kim F4049 29/73 6/16
5K 48/104 0:30:45 294 VO, Lan F2039 30/73 18/38
5K 49/104 0:31:03 262 MCNICOL, Deborah F4049 31/73 7/16
5K 50/104 0:31:10 258 MACMILLAN, Stephanie F2039 32/73 19/38
5K 51/104 0:31:31 281 SANDHU, Kiran F2039 33/73 20/38
5K 52/104 0:31:31 894 ELEVANS, Angela F4049 34/73 8/16
5K 53/104 0:31:44 206 BOLAN, Cheryl F4049 35/73 9/16
5K 54/104 0:32:25 299 WRIGHT, Deanna F2039 36/73 21/38
5K 55/104 0:32:34 225 EDLAND, Johanna F2039 37/73 22/38
5K 56/104 0:32:39 277 PAIN, Scott M4049 19/31 5/11
5K 57/104 0:32:39 276 PAIN, Leanne F4049 38/73 10/16
5K 58/104 0:33:00 257 MACINNES, Krista F2039 39/73 23/38
5K 59/104 0:33:00 280 SAMILA, Janelle F2039 40/73 24/38
5K 60/104 0:33:03 229 FULTON, Derek M4049 20/31 6/11
5K 61/104 0:33:27 992 DECHAUX, Carolyn F4049 41/73 11/16
5K 62/104 0:33:28 994 THIESSEN, Diane F5059 42/73 5/9
5K 63/104 0:33:34 285 SMITH, Megan F2039 43/73 25/38
5K 64/104 0:34:17 255 LIEN, Craig M4049 21/31 7/11
5K 65/104 0:34:28 273 OPHEIM, Linda G. F2039 44/73 26/38
5K 66/104 0:35:01 205 BELL, Robert M2039 22/31 8/10
5K 67/104 0:35:33 298 WILLIAMS, Leanne F4049 45/73 12/16
5K 68/104 0:36:33 226 ENOS, Donna F4049 46/73 13/16
5K 69/104 0:36:35 984 HOUGH, Teresa F5059 47/73 6/9
5K 70/104 0:36:40 209 BUBICA, Ashlee F-U20 48/73 3/6
5K 71/104 0:36:48 892 YAKEMCHUK, Ashleigh F2039 49/73 27/38
5K 72/104 0:37:27 261 MCKINNON, Tavis M-U20 23/31 4/5
5K 73/104 0:37:42 253 LEHMAN, Maureen F5059 50/73 7/9
5K 74/104 0:37:42 207 BREDA, Andrea F2039 51/73 28/38
5K 75/104 0:37:48 269 MURRAY, Karen F5059 52/73 8/9
5K 76/104 0:38:00 256 LIMERICK, Lisa F2039 53/73 29/38
5K 77/104 0:38:03 211 BUBICA, Omer M4049 24/31 8/11
5K 78/104 0:38:30 248 KNOTT, Erin F2039 54/73 30/38
5K 79/104 0:38:31 239 HILDEBRAND, Tammi F2039 55/73 31/38
5K 80/104 0:38:49 291 STEWART, Vanessa F2039 56/73 32/38
5K 81/104 0:38:56 242 HIROSE, Craig M4049 25/31 9/11
5K 82/104 0:40:40 234 HARDER, Hoa F4049 57/73 14/16
5K 83/104 0:40:40 235 HARDER, Kim M4049 26/31 10/11
5K 84/104 0:40:40 236 HARDER, Sienna F-U20 58/73 4/6
5K 85/104 0:41:05 222 DRUMMOND, Jacob M-U20 27/31 5/5
5K 86/104 0:41:06 223 DRUMMOND, Shaun M4049 28/31 11/11
5K 87/104 0:41:08 991 DRUMMOND, Beverly F9999 59/73 1/3
5K 88/104 0:41:41 263 MEREDITH, Lana F2039 60/73 33/38
5K 89/104 0:42:01 213 CECIL, Florence F2039 61/73 34/38
5K 90/104 0:42:01 233 HANSEN, Abby F-U20 62/73 5/6
5K 91/104 0:42:02 275 OSTOJIC, Jonathan M2039 29/31 9/10
5K 92/104 0:42:02 274 OSTOJIC, Deb F2039 63/73 35/38
5K 93/104 0:42:27 230 GREYSEN, Jessika F2039 64/73 36/38
5K 94/104 0:42:27 979 TAVES, Barry M9999 30/31 1/1
5K 95/104 0:42:50 244 HOWITZ, Joanne F4049 65/73 15/16
5K 96/104 0:42:50 292 TAYLOR, Susan F9999 66/73 2/3
5K 97/104 0:45:22 283 SELVITELLA, Meagan F2039 67/73 37/38
5K 98/104 0:45:22 278 PETERSON, Aja F2039 68/73 38/38
5K 99/104 0:50:18 212 BUCHAMER, Cole M2039 31/31 10/10
5K 100/104 0:50:20 251 LAGOU, Gisele F9999 69/73 3/3
5K 101/104 0:50:40 259 MASUMARA, Rebecca F4049 70/73 16/16
5K 102/104 0:51:30 210 BUBICA, Maddie F-U20 71/73 6/6
5K 103/104 0:52:16 295 VOIGHT, Gillian F6069 72/73 1/1
5K 104/104 0:53:35 216 CHUNG, Joanne F5059 73/73 9/9