Startline
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Sprint 1/87 0:52:49 619 LACHANCE, Vincent M2029 1/44 1/2
Sprint 2/87 0:59:47 633 VAN REEUWYK, Dave M3039 2/44 1/15
Sprint 3/87 0:59:48 696 MACARTHUR, Sarah F2029 1/42 1/11
Sprint 4/87 1:02:19 646 MERCER, Scott M3039 3/44 2/15
Sprint 5/87 1:02:37 601 GILL, Alec M4049 4/44 1/18
Sprint 6/87 1:04:51 600 ROBINSON, Brent M3039 5/44 3/15
Sprint 7/87 1:06:03 641 DUTTON, Tim M4049 6/44 2/18
Sprint 8/87 1:06:09 608 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M3039 7/44 4/15
Sprint 9/87 1:06:12 644 MAIER, Tom M4049 8/44 3/18
Sprint 10/87 1:06:24 622 SMITH, Brad M-50+ 9/44 1/7
Sprint 11/87 1:06:41 639 VANHEYST, John M4049 10/44 4/18
Sprint 12/87 1:06:48 626 YOUNG, Sean M4049 11/44 5/18
Sprint 13/87 1:07:44 604 BOARDMAN, Martin M4049 12/44 6/18
Sprint 14/87 1:08:00 643 HENNING, Willem M3039 13/44 5/15
Sprint 15/87 1:08:17 607 CYR, Jason M4049 14/44 7/18
Sprint 16/87 1:10:22 620 PACHAL, Brad M-50+ 15/44 2/7
Sprint 17/87 1:10:30 617 WICK, James M3039 16/44 6/15
Sprint 18/87 1:10:33 606 OTTO, Mike M4049 17/44 8/18
Sprint 19/87 1:11:11 637 ABILDGAARD, Erik M-50+ 18/44 3/7
Sprint 20/87 1:11:39 635 BARA, Mike M3039 19/44 7/15
Sprint 21/87 1:12:06 624 KERBER, Tom M-50+ 20/44 4/7
Sprint 22/87 1:12:26 692 HENNING, Elize F3039 2/42 1/14
Sprint 23/87 1:13:43 629 BLACKETT, Glenn M4049 21/44 9/18
Sprint 24/87 1:13:55 657 CLINGMAN, Petrina F3039 3/42 2/14
Sprint 25/87 1:13:56 634 MALECH, Barry M4049 22/44 10/18
Sprint 26/87 1:14:33 683 WALDHAUSER, Katrina F2029 4/42 2/11
Sprint 27/87 1:14:56 631 TURNER, Brad M-50+ 23/44 5/7
Sprint 28/87 1:15:18 616 BAUER, Rod M4049 24/44 11/18
Sprint 29/87 1:15:47 660 YORSTON, Kelly F3039 5/42 3/14
Sprint 30/87 1:15:50 638 MAHEW, Dan M4049 25/44 12/18
Sprint 31/87 1:15:54 642 DUTTON, Evan M-U20 26/44 1/2
Sprint 32/87 1:15:54 640 SLAWSON, Rob M4049 27/44 13/18
Sprint 33/87 1:16:02 694 JOHNSON, Ally F4049 6/42 1/8
Sprint 34/87 1:16:19 681 BANSE, Heidi F3039 7/42 4/14
Sprint 35/87 1:17:53 677 JADA, Hall F3039 8/42 5/14
Sprint 36/87 1:18:01 693 KEIL, Kathy F-50+ 9/42 1/8
Sprint 37/87 1:18:10 613 SMITH, Lee M4049 28/44 14/18
Sprint 38/87 1:18:32 690 MEPPEM, Chloe F-U20 10/42 1/1
Sprint 39/87 1:18:43 632 ARMSTRONG, Drew M2029 29/44 2/2
Sprint 40/87 1:18:54 625 BARLOW, Jason M3039 30/44 8/15
Sprint 41/87 1:19:32 618 DOLL, Rick M-50+ 31/44 6/7
Sprint 42/87 1:19:42 675 BOUCHARD, Shanda F4049 11/42 2/8
Sprint 43/87 1:21:02 621 SHELDRAKE, Aj M-U20 32/44 2/2
Sprint 44/87 1:21:13 661 VOLSTEEDT, Jacoba F3039 12/42 6/14
Sprint 45/87 1:21:23 689 MILLS, Tera F3039 13/42 7/14
Sprint 46/87 1:21:58 609 METZLER, Eric M3039 33/44 9/15
Sprint 47/87 1:22:05 688 GRAY, Apreil F3039 14/42 8/14
Sprint 48/87 1:22:20 627 RANDALL, Robert M3039 34/44 10/15
Sprint 49/87 1:22:54 612 STEWART, Colin M3039 35/44 11/15
Sprint 50/87 1:23:33 666 TRIGG, Heather F4049 15/42 3/8
Sprint 51/87 1:23:46 671 RANDALL, Becky F3039 16/42 9/14
Sprint 52/87 1:23:58 659 COMFORT, Krista F2029 17/42 3/11
Sprint 53/87 1:24:06 603 WORTS, Dustin M3039 36/44 12/15
Sprint 54/87 1:24:25 636 SPOTSWOOD, Tim M4049 37/44 15/18
Sprint 55/87 1:24:38 687 CAROLINE, Bees F4049 18/42 4/8
Sprint 56/87 1:24:49 628 CHANUT, Kevin M3039 38/44 13/15
Sprint 57/87 1:25:45 679 GILLESPIE, Bozena F-50+ 19/42 2/8
Sprint 58/87 1:25:55 685 FRENCH, Sheila F-50+ 20/42 3/8
Sprint 59/87 1:25:59 656 ANTONCHUK, Nadia F2029 21/42 4/11
Sprint 60/87 1:27:12 668 COGHLAN, Lindsay F2029 22/42 5/11
Sprint 61/87 1:27:21 602 KIRILLO, Peter M3039 39/44 14/15
Sprint 62/87 1:27:30 676 LATAJKA, Robin F4049 23/42 5/8
Sprint 63/87 1:27:31 655 MCCULLOUGH, Jenna F2029 24/42 6/11
Sprint 64/87 1:27:32 695 NELSON, Wendy F-50+ 25/42 4/8
Sprint 65/87 1:27:59 647 WESTWOOD, Steven M4049 40/44 16/18
Sprint 66/87 1:28:40 645 MCFADYEN, Jim M4049 41/44 17/18
Sprint 67/87 1:29:35 605 VAN MEENEN, Chris M4049 42/44 18/18
Sprint 68/87 1:30:49 665 MCNAIRN, Jacinta F4049 26/42 6/8
Sprint 69/87 1:32:13 614 LEGER, Jolene F2029 27/42 7/11
Sprint 70/87 1:32:47 654 JOHANSEN, Rebecca F2029 28/42 8/11
Sprint 71/87 1:34:06 663 ARMSTRONG, Kate F3039 29/42 10/14
Sprint 72/87 1:35:39 650 PICKARD, Sandy F3039 30/42 11/14
Sprint 73/87 1:36:01 684 WARNER, Jane F-50+ 31/42 5/8
Sprint 74/87 1:36:50 678 SUTTIE, Heather F2029 32/42 9/11
Sprint 75/87 1:37:17 651 NEWMAN, Robin F4049 33/42 7/8
Sprint 76/87 1:37:18 615 RANDALL, Scott M3039 43/44 15/15
Sprint 77/87 1:37:38 670 RAVNDAHL, Kerri F3039 34/42 12/14
Sprint 78/87 1:38:01 673 NICKEL, Margaret F-50+ 35/42 6/8
Sprint 79/87 1:39:32 653 HICKLING, Vanessa F2029 36/42 10/11
Sprint 80/87 1:39:41 672 GAGE, Donna F3039 37/42 13/14
Sprint 81/87 1:41:00 649 REG, Late    
Sprint 82/87 1:41:11 658 HARRISON, Nancy F-50+ 38/42 7/8
Sprint 83/87 1:42:46 611 FIELDWALKER, Denis M-50+ 44/44 7/7
Sprint 84/87 1:44:00 674 HUMPHREY, Ashley F3039 39/42 14/14
Sprint 85/87 1:45:18 664 COLANGELI, Lisa F4049 40/42 8/8
Sprint 86/87 1:47:21 686 PAPADOULIS, Patricia F-50+ 41/42 8/8
Sprint 87/87 1:52:24 680 GINGELL, Natalie F2029 42/42 11/11
Sprint 667 STRIGHT, Jacqui F4049