Startline

Regina Police Service Half Marathon

Regina, SK - April 27, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/451 1:14:10 182 FYFE, Iain M2029 1/225 1/34 1:14:09
Half 2/451 1:16:55 409 NEFF, Matthew M2029 2/225 2/34 1:16:54
Half 3/451 1:17:46 410 NEFF, Russell M2029 3/225 3/34 1:17:45
Half 4/451 1:24:10 207 GREENWOOD, Jim M4049 4/225 1/51 1:24:05
Half 5/451 1:25:13 179 FRENCH, Ryan M3039 5/225 1/67 1:25:11
Half 6/451 1:25:39 235 HESSE, Shaun M4049 6/225 2/51 1:25:37
Half 7/451 1:26:37 344 LOSIE, Michael M4049 7/225 3/51 1:26:34
Half 8/451 1:26:57 189 GEIGER, Andrew M2029 8/225 4/34 1:26:42
Half 9/451 1:27:07 128 DOERING, Cal M5059 9/225 1/55 1:27:04
Half 10/451 1:27:41 450 PETERSEN, Melissa F2029 1/226 1/52 1:27:40
Half 11/451 1:28:17 565 THIEL, Gary M4049 10/225 4/51 1:28:14
Half 12/451 1:28:33 91 CATTELL, Stacey M4049 11/225 5/51 1:28:30
Half 13/451 1:28:49 105 CURRIE, Ingrid F5059 2/226 1/41 1:28:44
Half 14/451 1:29:09 43 BENZ, Lisa F2029 3/226 2/52 1:29:08
Half 15/451 1:29:27 584 VAN MULLIGEN, Kyle M2029 12/225 5/34 1:29:24
Half 16/451 1:30:32 415 NEWTON, Mark M3039 13/225 2/67 1:30:29
Half 17/451 1:30:35 130 DORNSTAUDER, Chris M3039 14/225 3/67 1:30:30
Half 18/451 1:31:08 605 WERNER, Scott M3039 15/225 4/67 1:31:06
Half 19/451 1:32:38 513 SHARP, Neil M60+ 16/225 1/13 1:32:35
Half 20/451 1:33:33 557 SWEENEY, Tim M3039 17/225 5/67 1:33:31
Half 21/451 1:33:48 147 ENGEL, Darren M3039 18/225 6/67 1:33:44
Half 22/451 1:34:15 593 WAKEFIELD, David M5059 19/225 2/55 1:34:04
Half 23/451 1:34:25 457 PILIPOW, Tyler M3039 20/225 7/67 1:34:20
Half 24/451 1:34:57 453 PETRYCHYN, Kevin M2029 21/225 6/34 1:34:50
Half 25/451 1:35:07 326 LAWSON, Karen F2029 4/226 3/52 1:35:05
Half 26/451 1:35:29 547 STEPAN, Sandy F5059 5/226 2/41 1:35:23
Half 27/451 1:35:45 408 MYSKO, Barbara F3039 6/226 1/74 1:35:43
Half 28/451 1:37:05 582 VAN EATON, Grant M5059 22/225 3/55 1:37:00
Half 29/451 1:37:57 397 MONTANINI, Os M5059 23/225 4/55 1:37:55
Half 30/451 1:37:57 1 MARTINSON, Chad M2029 24/225 7/34 1:37:52
Half 31/451 1:38:01 266 JAMES, Jeff M2029 25/225 8/34 1:37:58
Half 32/451 1:38:14 227 HATHERLY, Jackie F4049 7/226 1/47 1:38:08
Half 33/451 1:38:20 434 PARADOWSKI, Jon M3039 26/225 8/67 1:38:14
Half 34/451 1:38:20 418 NICHOLSON, Bob M4049 27/225 6/51 1:38:10
Half 35/451 1:38:56 476 REAVIE, Kim M4049 28/225 7/51 1:38:19
Half 36/451 1:38:56 186 KLEMM, Dion M2029 29/225 9/34 1:38:52
Half 37/451 1:39:13 387 MILLS, Adam M3039 30/225 9/67 1:38:27
Half 38/451 1:39:20 527 SLOPINSKI, Craig M3039 31/225 10/67 1:39:16
Half 39/451 1:40:18 602 WARREN, Charles-Henri M3039 32/225 11/67 1:40:10
Half 40/451 1:40:20 393 MOLTZ, Laura F5059 8/226 3/41 1:40:10
Half 41/451 1:40:35 135 DREHER, Dennis M5059 33/225 5/55 1:40:25
Half 42/451 1:40:37 382 MERTH, Mike M5059 34/225 6/55 1:40:13
Half 43/451 1:40:39 506 SCOTT, Terry M5059 35/225 7/55 1:39:51
Half 44/451 1:40:48 433 PALMER, Kathy F5059 9/226 4/41 1:40:36
Half 45/451 1:40:55 251 HURLBERT, Wally M5059 36/225 8/55 1:40:42
Half 46/451 1:41:09 248 HUBICK, Jason M4049 37/225 8/51 1:40:33
Half 47/451 1:41:23 615 WINTER, Mista F3039 10/226 2/74 1:41:19
Half 48/451 1:41:26 180 FROH, David M3039 38/225 12/67 1:41:14
Half 49/451 1:41:31 109 DALE, David M4049 39/225 9/51 1:40:35
Half 50/451 1:41:40 559 TABIN, Aj M5059 40/225 9/55 1:41:35
Half 51/451 1:41:56 305 KLETCHKO, Adam M2029 41/225 10/34 1:41:34
Half 52/451 1:42:03 156 FARRER, Michael M3039 42/225 13/67 1:41:54
Half 53/451 1:42:16 521 SILVERSIDES, Katelyn F2029 11/226 4/52 1:42:14
Half 54/451 1:42:17 233 HEROUX, Martin M3039 43/225 14/67 1:41:51
Half 55/451 1:42:22 85 CARLSON, Jim M5059 44/225 10/55 1:42:15
Half 56/451 1:42:24 42 BENASCHAK, Clay M3039 45/225 15/67 1:42:15
Half 57/451 1:42:34 377 MCLEOD, Tiera F2029 12/226 5/52 1:42:27
Half 58/451 1:42:35 301 KISH, Curtis M5059 46/225 11/55 1:41:49
Half 59/451 1:42:39 637 PERRY, James M-U20 47/225 1/5 1:42:26
Half 60/451 1:42:55 77 BURGESS, James M3039 48/225 16/67 1:42:42
Half 61/451 1:42:57 119 DESJARLAIS, Jason M4049 49/225 10/51 1:42:20
Half 62/451 1:43:04 203 GRAHAM, Rae F3039 13/226 3/74 1:42:16
Half 63/451 1:43:14 639 SMITH, Ryan M3039 50/225 17/67 1:42:48
Half 64/451 1:43:16 74 BUNDON, Mo M60+ 51/225 2/13 1:43:07
Half 65/451 1:43:23 148 ERHARDT, Leslie F4049 14/226 2/47 1:43:19
Half 66/451 1:43:33 237 HILDERMAN, Jeremy M3039 52/225 18/67 1:43:24
Half 67/451 1:43:48 215 GURSKI, Murray M4049 53/225 11/51 1:43:43
Half 68/451 1:44:00 138 DUSYK, Stephanie F2029 15/226 6/52 1:43:44
Half 69/451 1:44:08 436 PARKINSON, Mike M3039 54/225 19/67 1:43:43
Half 70/451 1:44:15 596 WALKER, Sharon F3039 16/226 4/74 1:43:56
Half 71/451 1:44:16 374 MCLEAN, Jonathan M3039 55/225 20/67 1:39:51
Half 72/451 1:44:16 145 ELLIOTT, Bill M5059 56/225 12/55 1:44:01
Half 73/451 1:44:17 544 STEENKAMP, Jan H. M5059 57/225 13/55 1:44:06
Half 74/451 1:44:20 466 PRIEBE, Maxton M2029 58/225 11/34 1:43:59
Half 75/451 1:44:27 357 MAILANDER, Darryl M5059 59/225 14/55 1:44:16
Half 76/451 1:44:29 269 JEANNOT, Gaylene F4049 17/226 3/47 1:43:36
Half 77/451 1:44:33 511 SENFT, Ashley F2029 18/226 7/52 1:44:09
Half 78/451 1:44:37 333 LINDSKOG, Jeff M3039 60/225 21/67 1:44:08
Half 79/451 1:44:50 88 CARR, Michelle F5059 19/226 5/41 1:44:41
Half 80/451 1:45:00 239 HOFFORT, Ashley F2029 20/226 8/52 1:44:22
Half 81/451 1:45:01 546 STEPAN, Jeff M5059 61/225 15/55 1:44:36
Half 82/451 1:45:07 168 FOLK, Julie F2029 21/226 9/52 1:44:55
Half 83/451 1:45:34 92 CHARAGU, Patrick M4049 62/225 12/51 1:45:27
Half 84/451 1:45:44 173 FOX, David M60+ 63/225 3/13 1:45:31
Half 85/451 1:45:44 366 MAWSON, Richard M5059 64/225 16/55 1:45:31
Half 86/451 1:45:52 623 ZAHARUK, Corey M4049 65/225 13/51 1:45:19
Half 87/451 1:45:55 483 REVET, Glenn M3039 66/225 22/67 1:45:10
Half 88/451 1:46:06 291 KARPAN, Aaron M3039 67/225 23/67 1:45:27
Half 89/451 1:46:09 426 O'BYRNE, Caitlin F2029 22/226 10/52 1:45:47
Half 90/451 1:46:13 482 REMPEL, Tobi F4049 23/226 4/47 1:45:59
Half 91/451 1:46:13 139 DYCK, Greg M4049 68/225 14/51 1:45:35
Half 92/451 1:46:18 324 LAMBERT, Jenna F2029 24/226 11/52 1:46:09
Half 93/451 1:46:25 376 MCLEOD, Rodney M3039 69/225 24/67 1:46:13
Half 94/451 1:46:32 452 PETRYCHYN, Carter M-U20 70/225 2/5 1:46:11
Half 95/451 1:46:42 212 GROSS, Tim M5059 71/225 17/55 1:46:25
Half 96/451 1:46:48 571 TINANI, Naresh M3039 72/225 25/67 1:46:38
Half 97/451 1:46:48 633 BARLOW, Aaron M3039 73/225 26/67 1:46:38
Half 98/451 1:46:59 585 VAN NUS, Matthew M3039 74/225 27/67 1:46:17
Half 99/451 1:47:01 312 KOHLI, Pat F60+ 25/226 1/7 1:46:50
Half 100/451 1:47:06 562 TAYLOR, Mike M4049 75/225 15/51 1:46:41
Half 101/451 1:47:14 375 MCLEAN, Tanya F3039 26/226 5/74 1:45:55
Half 102/451 1:47:16 61 BRASH, Shelley F5059 27/226 6/41 1:47:03
Half 103/451 1:47:30 199 GOTTFRIED, Barry M5059 76/225 18/55 1:47:00
Half 104/451 1:47:39 222 HANSEN, Debra F5059 28/226 7/41 1:46:36
Half 105/451 1:47:41 607 WHITE, Leah F2029 29/226 12/52 1:47:30
Half 106/451 1:47:59 473 REAKES, Mark M60+ 77/225 4/13 1:47:47
Half 107/451 1:48:08 498 SCHELL, Dawn F3039 30/226 6/74 1:48:00
Half 108/451 1:48:17 57 BOURASSA, Gaetan M4049 78/225 16/51 1:48:03
Half 109/451 1:48:20 110 DALTON, James M4049 79/225 17/51 1:47:46
Half 110/451 1:48:22 385 MILLER, Brandy F3039 31/226 7/74 1:48:09
Half 111/451 1:48:52 17 ASSIE, Scott M2029 80/225 12/34 1:48:36
Half 112/451 1:48:57 421 NOLL, Joanne F5059 32/226 8/41 1:48:39
Half 113/451 1:49:00 616 WIRTH, Aaron M2029 81/225 13/34 1:48:52
Half 114/451 1:49:09 258 ISAAC, Kerrie F3039 33/226 8/74 1:48:46
Half 115/451 1:49:14 523 SINCLAIR, Jake M2029 82/225 14/34 1:48:19
Half 116/451 1:49:31 371 MCGUIRE, Brendan M3039 83/225 28/67 1:49:26
Half 117/451 1:49:35 532 SOIKA, Chris M3039 84/225 29/67 1:48:59
Half 118/451 1:49:40 129 DONLEY, Teresa F5059 34/226 9/41 1:49:28
Half 119/451 1:49:47 18 AZCUETA, Jed Joseph M3039 85/225 30/67 1:49:36
Half 120/451 1:49:52 250 HUNTER, Garson M5059 86/225 19/55 1:49:45
Half 121/451 1:50:00 141 EASTON, Alan M4049 87/225 18/51 1:49:40
Half 122/451 1:50:02 202 GRAHAM, Chris M3039 88/225 31/67 1:49:15
Half 123/451 1:50:03 442 PATRON, Cory M4049 89/225 19/51 1:49:56
Half 124/451 1:50:14 267 JASTER, Brian M4049 90/225 20/51 1:49:18
Half 125/451 1:50:17 62 BRAUN, Andrew M2029 91/225 15/34 1:50:00
Half 126/451 1:50:20 178 FREDERICKSON, Blair M5059 92/225 20/55 1:50:11
Half 127/451 1:50:21 379 MCNABB, Lionel M60+ 93/225 5/13 1:49:30
Half 128/451 1:50:24 350 MACKENZIE, Doug M5059 94/225 21/55 1:49:30
Half 129/451 1:50:30 536 SOMARRIBA, Gris F3039 35/226 9/74 1:50:20
Half 130/451 1:50:35 34 BEAL, Michael M4049 95/225 21/51 1:49:52
Half 131/451 1:50:45 437 PARROTT, Pat M4049 96/225 22/51 1:50:18
Half 132/451 1:50:49 106 CURRIE, Rob M5059 97/225 22/55 1:50:05
Half 133/451 1:51:09 464 POWELL, Maureen F5059 36/226 10/41 1:49:18
Half 134/451 1:51:12 556 SVEINSON, Katie F2029 37/226 13/52 1:50:56
Half 135/451 1:51:13 195 GIROUX, Gary M4049 98/225 23/51 1:50:49
Half 136/451 1:51:18 259 JACK FM, Woody M3039 99/225 32/67 1:51:07
Half 137/451 1:51:38 249 HUDEMA, Darren M3039 100/225 33/67 1:51:22
Half 138/451 1:51:40 401 MOORE, Bruce M5059 101/225 23/55 1:51:14
Half 139/451 1:51:43 161 JACKLIN, Courtney F2029 38/226 14/52 1:50:42
Half 140/451 1:51:44 619 WOLLBAUM, Ryan M3039 102/225 34/67 1:51:25
Half 141/451 1:51:45 618 WOLLBAUM, Renee F3039 39/226 10/74 1:51:25
Half 142/451 1:51:55 8 ANDERSON, Bev F60+ 40/226 2/7 1:51:05
Half 143/451 1:52:06 225 HARENBERG, Sebastian M3039 103/225 35/67 1:51:46
Half 144/451 1:52:12 296 KELLER, Charles M5059 104/225 24/55 1:51:59
Half 145/451 1:52:19 15 ARMSTRONG, Twyla F3039 41/226 11/74 1:51:49
Half 146/451 1:52:24 390 MIRASTY, Russell M5059 105/225 25/55 1:51:56
Half 147/451 1:52:30 32 BARON, Candice F3039 42/226 12/74 1:52:00
Half 148/451 1:52:36 555 STUSHNOFF, Jamie M4049 106/225 24/51 1:52:25
Half 149/451 1:52:38 136 DRESSLER, Kyle M2029 107/225 16/34 1:51:46
Half 150/451 1:52:44 613 WILSON, Jamie M5059 108/225 26/55 1:51:52
Half 151/451 1:52:56 38 BELANGER, Michael M2029 109/225 17/34 1:52:53
Half 152/451 1:52:57 372 MCINTYRE, Kim M5059 110/225 27/55 1:52:13
Half 153/451 1:53:06 65 BRESCIANI, Doug M5059 111/225 28/55 1:52:46
Half 154/451 1:53:16 63 BRAUN, Wes M5059 112/225 29/55 1:53:03
Half 155/451 1:53:19 480 REITER, Logan M2029 113/225 18/34 1:52:57
Half 156/451 1:53:23 150 ERICKSON, Chantelle F2029 43/226 15/52 1:52:30
Half 157/451 1:53:26 187 GDANSKI, Chris M4049 114/225 25/51 1:53:16
Half 158/451 1:53:28 71 BROUILLARD, Sebastien M3039 115/225 36/67 1:53:26
Half 159/451 1:53:42 238 HODGES, Brianna F3039 44/226 13/74 1:52:48
Half 160/451 1:53:49 31 BARNETT, Corinne F3039 45/226 14/74 1:53:36
Half 161/451 1:53:50 487 ROBERTSON, James M-U20 116/225 3/5 1:53:11
Half 162/451 1:53:53 94 CHIPANSHI, Aston M5059 117/225 30/55 1:53:38
Half 163/451 1:53:56 439 PARTYKA, Jamie F2029 46/226 16/52 1:53:37
Half 164/451 1:54:01 6 ANAQUOD, Derek M2029 118/225 19/34 1:53:00
Half 165/451 1:54:14 342 LOCKHART, Kristal 47/226   1:53:13
Half 166/451 1:54:21 500 SCHNELL, Shelan F3039 48/226 15/74 1:53:46
Half 167/451 1:54:22 44 ZIGLER, Allison F2029 49/226 17/52 1:53:51
Half 168/451 1:54:23 430 ORTT, Andrea F2029 50/226 18/52 1:53:36
Half 169/451 1:54:23 501 SCHNURR, Jardin M3039 119/225 37/67 1:53:36
Half 170/451 1:54:33 474 REAUME, Allana F3039 51/226 16/74 1:54:21
Half 171/451 1:54:35 228 HATTON, Rebecca F3039 52/226 17/74 1:54:19
Half 172/451 1:54:39 634 KIRAGU, Patrick M4049 120/225 26/51 1:53:56
Half 173/451 1:54:50 380 MEHLSEN, Paul M5059 121/225 31/55 1:53:33
Half 174/451 1:54:52 314 KOLBECK, Mitchel M2029 122/225 20/34 1:54:36
Half 175/451 1:54:59 255 MAHER, Tom M60+ 123/225 6/13 1:54:04
Half 176/451 1:55:15 518 SIEBER, Brandon M2029 124/225 21/34 1:54:45
Half 177/451 1:55:26 174 FOX, Gerald M60+ 125/225 7/13 1:55:11
Half 178/451 1:55:30 444 PATTERSON, Crystal F2029 53/226 19/52 1:54:44
Half 179/451 1:55:35 549 STEPHENSON, Matt M2029 126/225 22/34 1:55:13
Half 180/451 1:55:36 278 JONES, Bernie M5059 127/225 32/55 1:55:23
Half 181/451 1:55:36 69 BRIDGEMAN, Jeff M3039 128/225 38/67 1:55:20
Half 182/451 1:56:00 123 DILLISTONE, Gareth M5059 129/225 33/55 1:55:47
Half 183/451 1:56:02 463 POPP, Aaron M4049 130/225 27/51 1:55:46
Half 184/451 1:56:19 327 LEBELL, Rory M5059 131/225 34/55 1:55:53
Half 185/451 1:56:22 329 LESSAK, Daryl M5059 132/225 35/55 1:55:34
Half 186/451 1:56:34 16 ARNOLD, Angela F4049 54/226 5/47 1:55:47
Half 187/451 1:56:39 146 EMERY, Kenton M4049 133/225 28/51 1:55:29
Half 188/451 1:56:39 710 DELA CRUZ, Aristeo M3039 134/225 39/67 1:55:27
Half 189/451 1:56:39 167 FLETCHER, Tyann F3039 55/226 18/74 1:55:28
Half 190/451 1:56:39 164 FLETCHER, Adam M3039 135/225 40/67 1:55:28
Half 191/451 1:56:40 122 DIENER, Tania F5059 56/226 11/41 1:56:30
Half 192/451 1:56:40 185 GAWLEY, Jessica F3039 57/226 19/74 1:56:12
Half 193/451 1:56:42 64 BRAZILL, Madeleine F2029 58/226 20/52 1:56:17
Half 194/451 1:56:45 356 MAH, Gordon M5059 136/225 36/55 1:56:08
Half 195/451 1:56:49 520 SIGUENZA, Armando M3039 137/225 41/67 1:55:54
Half 196/451 1:56:57 153 FAHLMAN, Ryan M2029 138/225 23/34 1:56:13
Half 197/451 1:56:58 81 CALENK, Milton M4049 139/225 29/51 1:56:50
Half 198/451 1:57:12 206 GRAY, Laura F2029 59/226 21/52 1:56:07
Half 199/451 1:57:13 363 MARIO, Terry F5059 60/226 12/41 1:56:07
Half 200/451 1:57:27 157 FENRICK, Chad M3039 140/225 42/67 1:57:17
Half 201/451 1:57:32 404 MRAVINEC, Vernon M3039 141/225 43/67 1:56:19
Half 202/451 1:57:45 516 SHORT, Jason M4049 142/225 30/51 1:56:49
Half 203/451 1:57:52 461 PONCSAK, Trevor M4049 143/225 31/51 1:57:13
Half 204/451 1:58:32 407 MYERS, Rick M3039 144/225 44/67 1:58:29
Half 205/451 1:58:35 478 REEVE, Kim F4049 61/226 6/47 1:57:45
Half 206/451 1:58:36 243 HORVEY, Mike M4049 145/225 32/51 1:57:44
Half 207/451 1:58:37 70 BROMM, Samantha F3039 62/226 20/74 1:58:18
Half 208/451 1:58:40 281 JONES, Sylvie F4049 63/226 7/47 1:58:25
Half 209/451 1:58:45 574 TSANG, John M4049 146/225 33/51 1:58:28
Half 210/451 1:59:05 14 ANTONOWITSCH, Seleena F2029 64/226 22/52 1:58:06
Half 211/451 1:59:18 589 VERKERK, Dimitry M3039 147/225 45/67 1:58:36
Half 212/451 1:59:22 101 COOK, Shelley 65/226   1:58:28
Half 213/451 1:59:32 383 MEYERS, Lavelle M4049 148/225 34/51 1:59:14
Half 214/451 1:59:36 86 CARLSON, Terri F5059 66/226 13/41 1:59:04
Half 215/451 1:59:46 635 JOHNSON, Gary M60+ 149/225 8/13 1:58:53
Half 216/451 2:00:07 359 MANG, Annabelle F4049 67/226 8/47 1:59:10
Half 217/451 2:00:12 66 BRESCIANI, Thomas M2029 150/225 24/34 1:59:51
Half 218/451 2:00:13 621 YOUNG, Scott M4049 151/225 35/51 1:59:44
Half 219/451 2:00:30 152 FAHLMAN, Derrick M5059 152/225 37/55 1:59:31
Half 220/451 2:00:31 194 GILBERT, Chere F4049 68/226 9/47 2:00:06
Half 221/451 2:00:41 395 MONCRIEFF, Blayr F3039 69/226 21/74 2:00:12
Half 222/451 2:00:44 392 MOCK, Laura F3039 70/226 22/74 2:00:13
Half 223/451 2:01:00 102 CORWIN, Randall M4049 153/225 36/51 2:00:17
Half 224/451 2:01:02 524 SKALICKY, Fred M4049 154/225 37/51 2:00:35
Half 225/451 2:01:18 276 JOHNSON, Robin M5059 155/225 38/55 2:00:27
Half 226/451 2:01:18 275 JOHNSON, Paisley F-U20 71/226 1/3 2:00:27
Half 227/451 2:01:23 107 DAHLMAN, Michael M3039 156/225 46/67 2:01:16
Half 228/451 2:01:37 190 GENDRON, Fidji F4049 72/226 10/47 2:01:11
Half 229/451 2:01:47 302 KISH, Donna F4049 73/226 11/47 2:01:03
Half 230/451 2:01:47 529 SMITH, Cara F4049 74/226 12/47 2:01:05
Half 231/451 2:01:51 321 KRUEGER, Patrice F5059 75/226 14/41 2:01:18
Half 232/451 2:02:00 56 BORYSKI, Mark M2029 157/225 25/34 2:01:46
Half 233/451 2:02:05 23 BAECKER, Astrid F3039 76/226 23/74 1:58:17
Half 234/451 2:02:07 591 VINDEVOGHEL, Lindsay F4049 77/226 13/47 2:01:45
Half 235/451 2:02:12 162 FIORANTE, Nicole F3039 78/226 24/74 2:01:18
Half 236/451 2:02:12 245 HOWE, Caitlyn F2029 79/226 23/52 2:02:05
Half 237/451 2:02:13 603 WEEKES, Emily F2029 80/226 24/52 2:02:05
Half 238/451 2:02:25 253 HUTCHISON, January F3039 81/226 25/74 2:02:01
Half 239/451 2:02:26 370 MCDONALD, Lisa F3039 82/226 26/74 2:01:45
Half 240/451 2:02:33 22 BACHMEIER, Ron M3039 158/225 47/67 2:01:25
Half 241/451 2:02:35 285 JULIAN, Michelle F2029 83/226 25/52 2:01:36
Half 242/451 2:03:03 210 GRODECKI, Kathy F3039 84/226 27/74 2:02:22
Half 243/451 2:03:12 268 JEAN, Lindsay F3039 85/226 28/74 2:02:36
Half 244/451 2:03:16 292 KARREMAN, Erwin M3039 159/225 48/67 2:02:44
Half 245/451 2:03:45 24 BAILEY, Colleen F5059 86/226 15/41 2:02:54
Half 246/451 2:03:45 244 HOWDEN, Iris F4049 87/226 14/47 2:02:55
Half 247/451 2:03:49 28 BANMAN, Alison F3039 88/226 29/74 2:02:09
Half 248/451 2:04:05 25 BALKWILL, Courtney F3039 89/226 30/74 2:03:03
Half 249/451 2:04:11 552 STOLZ, Devon M2029 160/225 26/34 2:02:29
Half 250/451 2:04:11 54 BLAISDELL, Whitney F2029 90/226 26/52 2:02:29
Half 251/451 2:04:12 586 VAQUERANO, Milagro F2029 91/226 27/52 2:03:14
Half 252/451 2:04:12 73 BRUCE, Nathan M2029 161/225 27/34 2:03:15
Half 253/451 2:04:15 175 FOX, Linda F5059 92/226 16/41 2:04:00
Half 254/451 2:04:17 26 BALLER, Scott M3039 162/225 49/67 2:03:30
Half 255/451 2:04:24 533 SOIKA, Michelle F3039 93/226 31/74 2:03:49
Half 256/451 2:04:25 313 KOLBECK, Kendyll F2029 94/226 28/52 2:04:07
Half 257/451 2:04:36 226 HARTUNG, Justine F2029 95/226 29/52 2:04:08
Half 258/451 2:04:36 568 THOLL, Melanie F5059 96/226 17/41 2:04:18
Half 259/451 2:04:42 519 SIEBER, Ray M4049 163/225 38/51 2:04:14
Half 260/451 2:04:44 592 WAGMAN, Samantha F2029 97/226 30/52 2:03:58
Half 261/451 2:04:47 297 KELLN, Doug M5059 164/225 39/55 2:04:27
Half 262/451 2:04:47 265 JAKUBOWSKI, Tessa F2029 98/226 31/52 2:04:28
Half 263/451 2:04:49 47 BEST, Doug M5059 165/225 40/55 2:04:20
Half 264/451 2:04:51 537 SONI, Janak M3039 166/225 50/67 2:04:10
Half 265/451 2:05:02 583 VAN GISBERGEN, Lisa F3039 99/226 32/74 2:04:31
Half 266/451 2:05:05 160 FILTEAU, Nicole F5059 100/226 18/41 2:04:44
Half 267/451 2:05:18 12 ANNESLEY, Lisa F4049 101/226 15/47 2:05:00
Half 268/451 2:05:23 609 WILLEY, Karen F4049 102/226 16/47 2:04:25
Half 269/451 2:05:37 617 WOLENSKY, Leanne F3039 103/226 33/74 2:05:01
Half 270/451 2:06:05 525 SKIFIC, Jenny F3039 104/226 34/74 2:05:26
Half 271/451 2:06:24 170 FOSS, Karissa F2029 105/226 32/52 2:05:42
Half 272/451 2:06:34 428 OLSON, Leah F3039 106/226 35/74 2:05:39
Half 273/451 2:07:07 573 TOPP, Brian M4049 167/225 39/51 2:06:55
Half 274/451 2:07:24 35 BEANLAND, Pat F5059 107/226 19/41 2:06:48
Half 275/451 2:07:30 570 TICHKOWSKY, Shannon F2029 108/226 33/52 2:07:08
Half 276/451 2:07:42 260 JACKLIN, Chris M5059 168/225 41/55 2:06:42
Half 277/451 2:08:09 223 HARDER, Lee Anne F4049 109/226 17/47 2:07:41
Half 278/451 2:08:19 441 PASKARUK, Jason M3039 169/225 51/67 2:07:30
Half 279/451 2:08:29 522 SIMROSE, Mary F5059 110/226 20/41 2:07:26
Half 280/451 2:08:38 425 NUGENT, Jayson M4049 170/225 40/51 2:07:45
Half 281/451 2:08:40 566 THIEL, Shelley F5059 111/226 21/41 2:08:05
Half 282/451 2:08:59 7 ANAQUOD, Erica F2029 112/226 34/52 2:08:55
Half 283/451 2:09:15 470 RANDALL, Melissa F3039 113/226 36/74 2:08:32
Half 284/451 2:09:34 403 MRAVINEC, Maria F3039 114/226 37/74 2:08:21
Half 285/451 2:09:39 254 HUYS, Deb F5059 115/226 22/41 2:09:15
Half 286/451 2:09:53 569 THULL, Karen F3039 116/226 38/74 2:09:23
Half 287/451 2:09:54 172 FOWLER, Leslie F4049 117/226 18/47 2:09:23
Half 288/451 2:09:59 263 JACOBS, Thea F5059 118/226 23/41 2:09:45
Half 289/451 2:10:05 116 DEMARS, Joan F5059 119/226 24/41 2:10:01
Half 290/451 2:10:10 512 SENTES, Kimberly F4049 120/226 19/47 2:09:29
Half 291/451 2:10:15 103 COTE, Chantal F2029 121/226 35/52 2:10:01
Half 292/451 2:10:22 604 WEINBENDER, Craig M60+ 171/225 9/13 2:09:38
Half 293/451 2:10:24 485 RICCI, Lee-Ann F5059 122/226 25/41 2:09:35
Half 294/451 2:10:25 504 SCHUWEILER, Mary Anne F5059 123/226 26/41 2:09:40
Half 295/451 2:10:45 13 ANTOCHOW, Terri F4049 124/226 20/47 2:09:57
Half 296/451 2:10:46 332 LINDSKOG, Cory M4049 172/225 41/51 2:10:23
Half 297/451 2:10:47 508 SEBASTIAN, Carrie F3039 125/226 39/74 2:09:42
Half 298/451 2:10:53 486 ROACH, Brittany F2029 126/226 36/52 2:09:52
Half 299/451 2:10:53 115 DEIS, Chris M2029 173/225 28/34 2:09:51
Half 300/451 2:11:08 41 BELLERIVE, David M5059 174/225 42/55 2:11:08
Half 301/451 2:11:17 469 RANDALL, Abby F3039 127/226 40/74 2:06:31
Half 302/451 2:11:23 307 KLYNE, Tony M4049 175/225 42/51 2:10:26
Half 303/451 2:11:28 108 DAHLMAN, Theresa F5059 128/226 27/41 2:10:34
Half 304/451 2:11:38 181 FUNK, Suzanne F4049 129/226 21/47 2:11:15
Half 305/451 2:11:38 496 SAUL, Wanda F4049 130/226 22/47 2:11:14
Half 306/451 2:11:39 335 LINTEAU, Michel M60+ 176/225 10/13 2:11:23
Half 307/451 2:11:58 299 KHAWAJA, Abdullah M-U20 177/225 4/5 2:11:58
Half 308/451 2:12:12 489 ROE, Doug M60+ 178/225 11/13 2:12:07
Half 309/451 2:12:40 624 ZHANG, Shen F-U20 131/226 2/3 2:12:11
Half 310/451 2:12:42 531 SMITH, Sarah F2029 132/226 37/52 2:12:21
Half 311/451 2:12:42 236 HILDERMAN, Frances F3039 133/226 41/74 2:12:10
Half 312/451 2:13:30 458 PIPER, Karen F4049 134/226 23/47 2:13:07
Half 313/451 2:13:44 414 NEWELL, Ryan M3039 179/225 52/67 2:12:52
Half 314/451 2:13:51 230 HEISE, Tyler M2029 180/225 29/34 2:13:35
Half 315/451 2:14:15 362 MARIO, Brittany F2029 135/226 38/52 2:13:09
Half 316/451 2:14:16 361 MARIO, Alexandra F2029 136/226 39/52 2:13:09
Half 317/451 2:14:28 451 PETERSON, Serena F3039 137/226 42/74 2:14:08
Half 318/451 2:14:33 294 KAYTOR, Nichole F3039 138/226 43/74 2:13:55
Half 319/451 2:14:36 365 MATAI, Kimberley F2029 139/226 40/52 2:13:40
Half 320/451 2:14:58 384 MILLAR, Ty M3039 181/225 53/67 2:13:45
Half 321/451 2:15:04 599 WALTER, Glenn M4049 182/225 43/51 2:14:35
Half 322/451 2:15:06 358 MAINDONALD, Pam F3039 140/226 44/74 2:14:40
Half 323/451 2:15:07 438 PARROTT, Tracy F4049 141/226 24/47 2:14:40
Half 324/451 2:15:10 198 GORDON, Sidney M5059 183/225 43/55 2:14:08
Half 325/451 2:15:12 283 JOSEPHSON, Dorothy F5059 142/226 28/41 2:14:45
Half 326/451 2:15:18 37 BEAUCHESNE, Pierre M3039 184/225 54/67 2:15:07
Half 327/451 2:15:22 30 BARKWELL, Jillian F3039 143/226 45/74 2:14:45
Half 328/451 2:15:35 495 SANTANGELO, Tara F3039 144/226 46/74 2:14:57
Half 329/451 2:15:35 277 JOHNSON, Stephen M5059 185/225 44/55 2:15:03
Half 330/451 2:15:36 274 JOHNSON, Mary F4049 145/226 25/47 2:15:04
Half 331/451 2:15:40 256 INSLEY, Trevor M3039 186/225 55/67 2:15:01
Half 332/451 2:15:47 67 BREWSTER, Joey M4049 187/225 44/51 2:15:41
Half 333/451 2:15:50 594 WALCHUK, Ashley F2029 146/226 41/52 2:15:02
Half 334/451 2:15:50 595 WALCHUK, Jayann F4049 147/226 26/47 2:15:02
Half 335/451 2:15:57 542 STANCHUK, David M5059 188/225 45/55 2:14:59
Half 336/451 2:16:05 209 GRIMSRUD, Milo M5059 189/225 46/55 2:15:02
Half 337/451 2:16:42 257 IRVINE, Heather F3039 148/226 47/74 2:15:45
Half 338/451 2:16:47 137 DUNDAS, Bret F2029 149/226 42/52 2:16:07
Half 339/451 2:16:51 83 CAMPESE, Robin F3039 150/226 48/74 2:16:10
Half 340/451 2:17:22 388 MIRASTY, Jennifer F3039 151/226 49/74 2:16:53
Half 341/451 2:17:38 551 STILBORN, David M3039 190/225 56/67 2:16:30
Half 342/451 2:17:40 320 KREUGER, Dan M4049 191/225 45/51 2:16:44
Half 343/451 2:17:41 218 HAJEWICH, Celine F5059 152/226 29/41 2:16:51
Half 344/451 2:17:48 261 JACKSON, Donna F4049 153/226 27/47 2:16:55
Half 345/451 2:17:55 341 LIZEE, Honni F3039 154/226 50/74 2:17:22
Half 346/451 2:18:01 460 POLZIEHN, Kristina F3039 155/226 51/74 2:16:54
Half 347/451 2:18:03 588 VENTER, Jana F3039 156/226 52/74 2:16:13
Half 348/451 2:18:18 620 YOUNG, Brett M3039 192/225 57/67 2:18:01
Half 349/451 2:18:25 626 ZIMMERMAN, Joyce F60+ 157/226 3/7 2:17:31
Half 350/451 2:18:42 515 SHAW, Terina F4049 158/226 28/47 2:18:32
Half 351/451 2:18:46 126 DITSON, Don M60+ 193/225 12/13 2:18:29
Half 352/451 2:18:56 242 HORAN, Ashley F3039 159/226 53/74 2:17:45
Half 353/451 2:18:56 19 AZCUETA, Jim Jonathan M3039 194/225 58/67 2:18:14
Half 354/451 2:19:01 627 ZULKOSKI, Katherine F2029 160/226 43/52 2:17:56
Half 355/451 2:19:01 630 ZULKOSKI, Tim M5059 195/225 47/55 2:17:55
Half 356/451 2:19:06 454 PETRYCHYN, Maggie F4049 161/226 29/47 2:18:46
Half 357/451 2:19:11 117 DEMARS-KRENTZ, Kayla F3039 162/226 54/74 2:19:08
Half 358/451 2:19:14 232 HERNANDO, Ben M5059 196/225 48/55 2:18:30
Half 359/451 2:19:42 541 STADNYK, Donna F4049 163/226 30/47 2:19:21
Half 360/451 2:19:43 462 POPOWICH, Elizabeth F5059 164/226 30/41 2:19:20
Half 361/451 2:19:43 526 SLIVKA, Alexander M5059 197/225 49/55 2:19:22
Half 362/451 2:19:56 104 COZMAN, Tracey F4049 165/226 31/47 2:19:32
Half 363/451 2:20:12 567 THOLL, Alma F4049 166/226 32/47 2:19:27
Half 364/451 2:20:12 423 NORMAN-SMITH, Janet F60+ 167/226 4/7 2:19:27
Half 365/451 2:20:18 231 HENRY, Tom M5059 198/225 50/55 2:20:07
Half 366/451 2:20:25 288 KAMINSKI, Nicholas M2029 199/225 30/34 2:19:35
Half 367/451 2:20:27 144 EISENZIMMER, Judy F60+ 168/226 5/7 2:19:20
Half 368/451 2:20:52 422 NORMAN, Bridgett F3039 169/226 55/74 2:20:28
Half 369/451 2:21:03 111 DANIELS, Ian M3039 200/225 59/67 2:19:59
Half 370/451 2:21:45 345 LOUTIT, Shieliah F4049 170/226 33/47 2:21:06
Half 371/451 2:21:46 280 JONES, Rhiannon F2029 171/226 44/52 2:20:32
Half 372/451 2:21:49 151 EVANS, Danielle F3039 172/226 56/74 2:20:46
Half 373/451 2:22:20 509 SEIB, Chad M4049 201/225 46/51 2:21:22
Half 374/451 2:22:20 429 O'NEAL, Steve M4049 202/225 47/51 2:21:51
Half 375/451 2:22:45 125 DIMEN, Rachelle F3039 173/226 57/74 2:21:59
Half 376/451 2:23:33 411 NELSON, Barrie F2029 174/226 45/52 2:23:00
Half 377/451 2:23:34 293 KAUL, Shanelle F2029 175/226 46/52 2:22:05
Half 378/451 2:24:02 554 STROGAL, Shannon F4049 176/226 34/47 2:22:57
Half 379/451 2:24:11 579 ULLYOTT, Dusty F2029 177/226 47/52 2:19:25
Half 380/451 2:24:29 50 BILODEAU, Karolina F3039 178/226 58/74 2:23:32
Half 381/451 2:24:34 349 MACDONALD, Sandy F60+ 179/226 6/7 2:23:42
Half 382/451 2:24:39 271 JENSEN, Darcy M4049 203/225 48/51 2:23:31
Half 383/451 2:24:41 456 PIDKOWICH, Angela F4049 180/226 35/47 2:23:44
Half 384/451 2:24:48 540 STACHURA GAUTHIER, Jennifer F3039 181/226 59/74 2:24:17
Half 385/451 2:24:58 560 TATLOW, Dean M5059 204/225 51/55 2:24:22
Half 386/451 2:25:36 636 MORRELLJOHNSON, Shirl F5059 182/226 31/41 2:25:03
Half 387/451 2:25:55 289 KAPP, Allison F4049 183/226 36/47 2:24:58
Half 388/451 2:26:32 598 WALLSTER, Jody F3039 184/226 60/74 2:25:32
Half 389/451 2:26:36 488 ROBINSON, Diane F2029 185/226 48/52 2:25:43
Half 390/451 2:26:53 205 GRANGER, Andrea F3039 186/226 61/74 2:25:50
Half 391/451 2:27:59 347 LUCHIA, Kyle M2029 205/225 31/34 2:27:44
Half 392/451 2:28:53 118 DENET, Sheldon M5059 206/225 52/55 2:28:09
Half 393/451 2:29:31 306 KLIPPENSTINE, Kent M3039 207/225 60/67 2:28:26
Half 394/451 2:29:37 331 LIGUORI, Teresa F5059 187/226 32/41 2:29:05
Half 395/451 2:29:42 431 OSBORNE, Tim M5059 208/225 53/55 2:29:42
Half 396/451 2:29:43 27 BANGLE, Jacqui F5059 188/226 33/41 2:28:49
Half 397/451 2:29:45 601 WANNER, Krista F3039 189/226 62/74 2:28:44
Half 398/451 2:29:48 284 JULIAN, Devon M2029 209/225 32/34 2:28:50
Half 399/451 2:30:03 576 TUCHSCHERER, Derek M3039 210/225 61/67 2:29:03
Half 400/451 2:30:08 166 FLETCHER, Raquel F2029 190/226 49/52 2:28:38
Half 401/451 2:30:56 575 TUCHSCHERER, Amanda F3039 191/226 63/74 2:29:55
Half 402/451 2:31:28 11 ANDRADE, Blake M2029 211/225 33/34 2:30:20
Half 403/451 2:31:46 590 VICENTE, Jobel M3039 212/225 62/67 2:30:51
Half 404/451 2:32:03 628 ZULKOSKI, Lorna F5059 192/226 34/41 2:30:59
Half 405/451 2:32:03 629 ZULKOSKI, Randolph M5059 213/225 54/55 2:30:57
Half 406/451 2:32:03 446 PERRAS, Brenda F4049 193/226 37/47 2:30:59
Half 407/451 2:32:37 317 KOZAN, Colleen F5059 194/226 35/41 2:31:46
Half 408/451 2:32:37 4 ALBERT, Giselle F4049 195/226 38/47 2:31:47
Half 409/451 2:33:12 597 WALKER, Susannah F3039 196/226 64/74 2:32:27
Half 410/451 2:33:25 322 LABOSSIERE-KARDASH, Tara F4049 197/226 39/47 2:32:47
Half 411/451 2:34:05 270 JENNINGS, Marlain F4049 198/226 40/47 2:33:21
Half 412/451 2:34:48 514 SHAVER, Alisa F4049 199/226 41/47 2:34:12
Half 413/451 2:34:49 394 MONAGHAN, Jim M4049 214/225 49/51 2:34:14
Half 414/451 2:35:16 131 DOWNER, Jackie F3039 200/226 65/74 2:34:10
Half 415/451 2:35:20 221 HANOWSKI, Bradley M5059 215/225 55/55 2:34:29
Half 416/451 2:35:28 346 LOW, Andrea F3039 201/226 66/74 2:34:24
Half 417/451 2:37:19 427 OLASZ, Cara F4049 202/226 42/47 2:36:15
Half 418/451 2:37:40 353 MACNEIL, Anne Marie F60+ 203/226 7/7 2:37:06
Half 419/451 2:38:18 204 GRAINGER, Bonny F5059 204/226 36/41 2:37:14
Half 420/451 2:39:37 29 BANMAN, David M3039 216/225 63/67 2:37:57
Half 421/451 2:39:43 336 LINTON, Angela F3039 205/226 67/74 2:39:00
Half 422/451 2:39:55 502 SCHULTZ, Larson M-U20 217/225 5/5 2:39:15
Half 423/451 2:40:42 217 HACKL GRAHAM, Karen F4049 206/226 43/47 2:40:00
Half 424/451 2:40:42 386 MILLER, David M4049 218/225 50/51 2:39:59
Half 425/451 2:40:43 725 MACKAY, Donnie M4049 219/225 51/51 2:39:41
Half 426/451 2:41:20 159 FERRATON, Evan M2029 220/225 34/34 2:40:11
Half 427/451 2:41:24 87 CARNALL, Jay F3039 207/226 68/74 2:40:48
Half 428/451 2:41:33 80 BZDEL, Courtney F3039 208/226 69/74 2:41:10
Half 429/451 2:41:45 611 WILSON, Bev F5059 209/226 37/41 2:40:52
Half 430/451 2:42:27 730 MESSER, Tanya F3039 210/226 70/74 2:41:50
Half 431/451 2:43:10 143 EISENZIMMER, Barry M60+ 221/225 13/13 2:42:04
Half 432/451 2:44:22 112 DANYLIW, Carla F3039 211/226 71/74 2:43:35
Half 433/451 2:44:23 538 SPENCER, Shayla F2029 212/226 50/52 2:43:35
Half 434/451 2:47:05 539 SPRINGSTEAD, Dean M3039 222/225 64/67 2:45:57
Half 435/451 2:47:25 311 KOCH, Warren M3039 223/225 65/67 2:29:37
Half 436/451 2:47:40 290 KAPP, Laura F5059 213/226 38/41 2:46:41
Half 437/451 2:47:57 577 TURGEON, Janet F4049 214/226 44/47 2:47:08
Half 438/451 2:47:58 475 REAVIE, Connie F5059 215/226 39/41 2:47:20
Half 439/451 2:48:09 558 SZACHURY, Callista F2029 216/226 51/52 2:46:18
Half 440/451 2:49:38 10 ANDERSON, Peggy F3039 217/226 72/74 2:48:36
Half 441/451 2:49:39 68 BRICK, Virginia F4049 218/226 45/47 2:48:38
Half 442/451 2:52:46 89 CARSON, Tera F3039 219/226 73/74 2:52:04
Half 443/451 2:52:46 315 KOLODY, Corrine F4049 220/226 46/47 2:52:14
Half 444/451 2:58:29 701 ANGUS, Diana F5059 221/226 40/41 2:57:53
Half 445/451 3:01:53 534 SOLIS, Alexander M3039 224/225 66/67 3:00:56
Half 446/451 3:03:01 448 PERRY, Kendra F2029 222/226 52/52 3:02:37
Half 447/451 3:03:10 33 BAYNES, Edith F3039 223/226 74/74 3:02:36
Half 448/451 3:14:52 572 TOPILIKON, Junestarr F-U20 224/226 3/3 3:14:07
Half 449/451 3:16:35 58 BOXALL, Leea F4049 225/226 47/47 3:16:02
Half 450/451 3:24:25 600 WANKEL, Sandy F5059 226/226 41/41 3:23:45
Half 451/451 3:26:12 424 NOVAL, Chad Simon M3039 225/225 67/67 3:25:18