Startline

Spring Trio

Calgary, AB - April 13, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
15K 1/64 0:56:29 5 BAMBURY, Don M5059 1/26 1/9 0:56:24
15K 2/64 0:59:07 77 ST. AMAUT, Mark M4049 2/26 1/6 0:59:03
15K 3/64 1:02:05 14 COPELAND, Bennett M2029 3/26 1/3 1:02:04
15K 4/64 1:02:15 41 LADDS-BOND, Dawn F3039 1/38 1/16 1:02:10
15K 5/64 1:03:15 33 HOLLOWELL, Laurie F3039 2/38 2/16 1:03:12
15K 6/64 1:03:23 72 VAIL, Peter M5059 4/26 2/9 1:03:18
15K 7/64 1:06:08 34 JACKMAN, David M4049 5/26 2/6 1:06:04
15K 8/64 1:06:29 16 CROFT, Marcus M4049 6/26 3/6 1:06:25
15K 9/64 1:08:07 11 CANTWELL, Mark M3039 7/26 1/7 1:07:41
15K 10/64 1:08:16 22 GILES, Lisa F2029 3/38 1/5 1:08:05
15K 11/64 1:08:34 7 BAUER, Michael M3039 8/26 2/7 1:08:12
15K 12/64 1:09:02 62 ROWE, Jenny F3039 4/38 3/16 1:08:58
15K 13/64 1:09:05 26 GRANT, Alastair M3039 9/26 3/7 1:08:49
15K 14/64 1:09:10 39 KNOX, Ian M3039 10/26 4/7 1:08:40
15K 15/64 1:11:22 21 FUNK, Ron M4049 11/26 4/6 1:11:07
15K 16/64 1:12:07 38 KERWIN, Stephanie F3039 5/38 4/16 1:12:02
15K 17/64 1:12:52 63 SCHMIDT, Joanne F4049 6/38 1/10 1:12:38
15K 18/64 1:14:12 35 JANSEN, Richard M4049 12/26 5/6 1:14:06
15K 19/64 1:15:22 36 JOHNSTON, Paul M5059 13/26 3/9 1:15:09
15K 20/64 1:16:28 66 SHAW, Candace F2029 7/38 2/5 1:16:02
15K 21/64 1:16:36 47 MARKO, Arlene F3039 8/38 5/16 1:16:29
15K 22/64 1:16:47 75 MILBRY, Dawson M5059 14/26 4/9 1:16:32
15K 23/64 1:17:08 10 BHARDWAJ, Suchaet M3039 15/26 5/7 1:16:46
15K 24/64 1:19:31 74 WU, Jian-Nong M5059 16/26 5/9 1:18:57
15K 25/64 1:19:34 46 MANN, Don M60+ 17/26 1/1 1:19:16
15K 26/64 1:19:45 15 COPELAND, Karen F4049 9/38 2/10 1:19:40
15K 27/64 1:19:46 59 RANKIN, Cathy F5059 10/38 1/6 1:19:39
15K 28/64 1:20:05 12 CARAMBETSOS, Justin M3039 18/26 6/7 1:19:55
15K 29/64 1:20:12 60 RECTO, Christine F3039 11/38 6/16 1:19:41
15K 30/64 1:20:32 37 KENNY, Elaine F5059 12/38 2/6 1:20:24
15K 31/64 1:20:39 17 DYCK, Laura F5059 13/38 3/6 1:20:34
15K 32/64 1:21:00 53 MYROL, Jen F3039 14/38 7/16 1:20:54
15K 33/64 1:25:08 18 ESCOBEDO, Sandra F2029 15/38 3/5 1:24:52
15K 34/64 1:25:08 3 BAKKEN, Stacie F3039 16/38 8/16 1:24:39
15K 35/64 1:25:35 54 NG, Louisa F3039 17/38 9/16 1:25:07
15K 36/64 1:26:09 76 SILKSTONE, Kim F4049 18/38 3/10 1:25:44
15K 37/64 1:26:33 32 HEIDEBRECHT-JOSSA, Wendy F5059 19/38 4/6 1:26:24
15K 38/64 1:26:55 23 GILLRIE, Steve M2029 19/26 2/3 1:26:24
15K 39/64 1:26:56 58 PEPPER, Carrie F2029 20/38 4/5 1:26:23
15K 40/64 1:27:23 67 SMITH, Doug M5059 20/26 6/9 1:27:07
15K 41/64 1:27:56 49 MCTAGGART, John M4049 21/26 6/6 1:27:50
15K 42/64 1:28:03 51 MEGAW, Chandalla F3039 21/38 10/16 1:27:48
15K 43/64 1:29:12 71 TAYLOR, Jeff M5059 22/26 7/9 1:28:44
15K 44/64 1:30:51 56 PAGE, Sarah F3039 22/38 11/16 1:30:18
15K 45/64 1:30:51 20 FRASER, Mitchell M3039 23/26 7/7 1:30:17
15K 46/64 1:31:50 30 HANNA, Paulette F60+ 23/38 1/1 1:31:43
15K 47/64 1:34:26 40 KVELLESTAD, Alida F3039 24/38 12/16 1:34:05
15K 48/64 1:35:34 55 NOYES, Tina F4049 25/38 4/10 1:35:21
15K 49/64 1:35:56 50 MEDING, Elaine F5059 26/38 5/6 1:35:49
15K 50/64 1:37:14 73 WALSH, Sharon F4049 27/38 5/10 1:36:39
15K 51/64 1:38:03 65 SEALY-BILL, Shelly F4049 28/38 6/10 1:37:52
15K 52/64 1:38:53 19 FAWCETT, Sharon F5059 29/38 6/6 1:38:33
15K 53/64 1:39:07 28 HAEKEL, Herb M5059 24/26 8/9 1:38:46
15K 54/64 1:39:24 69 STRATTON, Judy F4049 30/38 7/10 1:39:12
15K 55/64 1:42:38 57 PELLETIER, Lori F3039 31/38 13/16 1:42:31
15K 56/64 1:43:51 24 GILROY, Jan F3039 32/38 14/16 1:43:40
15K 57/64 1:43:52 31 HARVEY, Sarah F2029 33/38 5/5 1:43:40
15K 58/64 1:44:05 52 MOUCK, Anne F4049 34/38 8/10 1:43:56
15K 59/64 1:44:17 8 BEATTIE, Nicole F3039 35/38 15/16 1:43:57
15K 60/64 1:44:17 43 LOREK, Melanie F3039 36/38 16/16 1:43:58
15K 61/64 1:45:49 29 HAMILTON, Chris M2029 25/26 3/3 1:45:31
15K 62/64 1:51:38 9 BELISLE, Roger M5059 26/26 9/9 1:51:00
15K 63/64 1:59:34 61 ROMANOW, Michelle F4049 37/38 9/10 1:59:14
15K 64/64 2:00:08 13 CLARK, Lena F4049 38/38 10/10 1:59:49