Startline

Natural High Triathlon

Okotoks,AB - July 4, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/100 1:02:27 57 WILKINSON, Joel M4049 1/60 1/16 0:09:09 0:31:47 0:21:32
Sprint 2/100 1:04:01 20 GILL, Alec M4049 2/60 2/16 0:09:43 0:33:50 0:20:29
Sprint 3/100 1:04:23 59 WOOD, Solen M-U20 3/60 1/5 0:09:35 0:35:43 0:19:05
Sprint 4/100 1:04:28 41 ROBINSON, Brent M3039 4/60 1/23 0:10:49 0:33:03 0:20:36
Sprint 5/100 1:05:53 52 VAN HEYST, John M-50+ 5/60 1/12 0:11:18 0:32:00 0:22:35
Sprint 6/100 1:06:39 4 BOARDMAN, Martin M4049 6/60 3/16 0:10:31 0:35:54 0:20:15
Sprint 7/100 1:07:35 55 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M3039 7/60 2/23 0:11:06 0:35:48 0:20:42
Sprint 8/100 1:08:03 14 DUTTON, Tim M4049 8/60 4/16 0:10:57 0:34:55 0:22:11
Sprint 9/100 1:08:18 28 MAIER, Tom M4049 9/60 5/16 0:11:43 0:35:12 0:21:25
Sprint 10/100 1:09:01 32 NELSON, Aaron M3039 10/60 3/23 0:16:46 0:29:32 0:22:44
Sprint 11/100 1:10:52 6 CAWTHORN, Thomas M3039 11/60 4/23 0:12:56 0:35:57 0:22:00
Sprint 12/100 1:11:01 58 WILKINSON, Kenton M2029 12/60 1/4 0:10:30 0:39:39 0:20:53
Sprint 13/100 1:11:17 23 HOPSON, Greg M3039 13/60 5/23 0:11:44 0:36:22 0:23:11
Sprint 14/100 1:11:24 45 SCHNEIDER, Jonathan M3039 14/60 6/23 0:11:49 0:37:25 0:22:11
Sprint 15/100 1:11:28 2 BAUER, Rod M4049 15/60 6/16 0:10:52 0:36:28 0:24:10
Sprint 16/100 1:12:09 48 SLEMKO, Gordon M4049 16/60 7/16 0:12:17 0:38:05 0:21:49
Sprint 17/100 1:12:44 53 VAN HUMBECK, Joe M3039 17/60 7/23 0:11:28 0:34:48 0:26:29
Sprint 18/100 1:13:14 18 FLORES, Mauricio M2029 18/60 2/4 0:12:45 0:38:05 0:22:25
Sprint 19/100 1:13:15 8 CHIASSON, Justin M3039 19/60 8/23 0:11:35 0:37:30 0:24:11
Sprint 20/100 1:13:36 21 GODFREY, Nathan M2029 20/60 3/4 0:11:23 0:41:26 0:20:48
Sprint 21/100 1:13:48 40 RAUBER, Mario M3039 21/60 9/23 0:13:36 0:38:12 0:22:01
Sprint 22/100 1:14:16 61 ZORRILLA, Jose Juan M4049 22/60 8/16 0:09:41 0:39:51 0:24:45
Sprint 23/100 1:14:17 36 POLAK, Jason M3039 23/60 10/23 0:13:16 0:40:20 0:20:42
Sprint 24/100 1:14:22 24 KERBER, Tom M-50+ 24/60 2/12 0:11:45 0:36:40 0:25:58
Sprint 25/100 1:14:54 1 BARA, Mike M3039 25/60 11/23 0:12:37 0:38:24 0:23:55
Sprint 26/100 1:14:59 10 CULLINGHAM, Nicholas M3039 26/60 12/23 0:11:19 0:42:46 0:20:55
Sprint 27/100 1:15:13 35 PARDO, Pedro M-U20 27/60 2/5 0:13:37 0:40:52 0:20:45
Sprint 28/100 1:15:33 39 PRYOR, Rob M4049 28/60 9/16 0:12:11 0:38:06 0:25:18
Sprint 29/100 1:18:27 91 HALL, Jada F3039 1/40 1/12 0:12:23 0:39:42 0:26:23
Sprint 30/100 1:18:39 101 NORONA, Marisa F4049 2/40 1/16 0:12:51 0:41:48 0:24:02
Sprint 31/100 1:18:50 5 CAUSTON, Ashley M4049 29/60 10/16 0:14:07 0:39:54 0:24:50
Sprint 32/100 1:20:10 83 CARLETON, Laura F4049 3/40 2/16 0:13:00 0:39:55 0:27:15
Sprint 33/100 1:20:18 110 SAWATZKY, Natalie F4049 4/40 3/16 0:14:18 0:39:19 0:26:43
Sprint 34/100 1:21:34 46 SIMIERITSCH, Robert M3039 30/60 13/23 0:12:45 0:42:16 0:26:34
Sprint 35/100 1:21:52 108 POTTAGE, Erika F3039 5/40 2/12 0:13:21 0:43:12 0:25:20
Sprint 36/100 1:22:21 118 VAN HUMBECK, Kristie F3039 6/40 3/12 0:11:41 0:39:07 0:31:35
Sprint 37/100 1:22:27 111 SPACKMAN, Camilla F-50+ 7/40 1/4 0:13:35 0:41:17 0:27:36
Sprint 38/100 1:23:12 7 CHANUT, Kevin M3039 31/60 14/23 0:16:45 0:39:57 0:26:30
Sprint 39/100 1:23:38 44 SCHMIDT, Bob M-50+ 32/60 3/12 0:12:43 0:41:39 0:29:17
Sprint 40/100 1:23:40 42 ROESLER, Jason M3039 33/60 15/23 0:12:31 0:44:18 0:26:51
Sprint 41/100 1:23:57 50 VAN DER LINDE, Erich M4049 34/60 11/16 0:19:40 0:36:53 0:27:25
Sprint 42/100 1:24:22 80 BENNETT, Isabelle F-U20 8/40 1/2 0:11:43 0:48:02 0:24:37
Sprint 43/100 1:24:44 9 CRNKOVIC, Tomislav M3039 35/60 16/23 0:15:08 0:42:30 0:27:07
Sprint 44/100 1:24:56 49 STEWART, Colin M3039 36/60 17/23 0:12:48 0:43:34 0:28:35
Sprint 45/100 1:25:54 95 JOHNSON, Jacque Lynn F4049 9/40 4/16 0:13:30 0:41:15 0:31:10
Sprint 46/100 1:26:11 94 HICKLING, Vanessa F2029 10/40 1/6 0:15:09 0:44:24 0:26:39
Sprint 47/100 1:26:37 96 LARKE, Samantha F-U20 11/40 2/2 0:13:08 0:43:27 0:30:02
Sprint 48/100 1:26:43 56 WHITE, Richard M3039 37/60 18/23 0:18:05 0:43:35 0:25:05
Sprint 49/100 1:26:52 37 POULIN, Denny M3039 38/60 19/23 0:12:55 0:44:39 0:29:19
Sprint 50/100 1:27:11 15 EWING, David M-50+ 39/60 4/12 0:16:30 0:45:09 0:25:32
Sprint 51/100 1:27:32 77 ARMSTRONG, Kate F3039 12/40 4/12 0:16:29 0:43:12 0:27:52
Sprint 52/100 1:27:58 25 KOTOWICH, Steven M4049 40/60 12/16 0:15:13 0:44:44 0:28:01
Sprint 53/100 1:28:15 113 STOCK, Kelly F3039 13/40 5/12 0:12:57 0:45:05 0:30:13
Sprint 54/100 1:28:20 88 GIFFEN, Rebecca F4049 14/40 5/16 0:12:13 0:44:57 0:31:11
Sprint 55/100 1:28:21 43 RUSKIN, Glenn M-50+ 41/60 5/12 0:12:22 0:46:38 0:29:22
Sprint 56/100 1:28:43 76 AARBO-GUEST, Kirsten F4049 15/40 6/16 0:14:04 0:44:53 0:29:47
Sprint 57/100 1:29:00 17 FITZPATRICK, Duncan M-50+ 42/60 6/12 0:14:34 0:44:50 0:29:37
Sprint 58/100 1:29:02 29 MCCREEDY, Paul M-50+ 43/60 7/12 0:14:21 0:43:55 0:30:48
Sprint 59/100 1:29:15 90 GLICKMAN, Anna F3039 16/40 6/12 0:12:03 0:47:44 0:29:28
Sprint 60/100 1:29:15 79 BEES, Caroline F4049 17/40 7/16 0:14:01 0:43:55 0:31:20
Sprint 61/100 1:29:39 54 VIMY, Aaron M3039 44/60 20/23 0:12:52 0:46:19 0:30:29
Sprint 62/100 1:29:42 89 GILLESPIE, Bozena F-50+ 18/40 2/4 0:16:44 0:41:15 0:31:44
Sprint 63/100 1:31:17 99 NELSON, Wendy F-50+ 19/40 3/4 0:14:13 0:48:40 0:28:25
Sprint 64/100 1:32:42 62 BROWN, Bob M4049 45/60 13/16 0:17:04 0:46:13 0:29:27
Sprint 65/100 1:33:05 106 PHILLIPS, Donna F-50+ 20/40 4/4 0:20:19 0:43:35 0:29:12
Sprint 66/100 1:33:09 60 YOUNGE, Derek M-50+ 46/60 8/12 0:17:16 0:45:24 0:30:30
Sprint 67/100 1:33:10 34 ODENDAL, Hylton M4049 47/60 14/16 0:16:23 0:45:43 0:31:05
Sprint 68/100 1:33:32 119 WHITE, Nicole F3039 21/40 7/12 0:15:19 0:49:21 0:28:53
Sprint 69/100 1:33:32 31 MCMULLEN, Owen M-U20 48/60 3/5 0:18:08 0:40:57 0:34:28
Sprint 70/100 1:33:39 117 VAN DEWARK, Cheryl F4049 22/40 8/16 0:15:16 0:45:54 0:32:29
Sprint 71/100 1:33:43 22 HENDRY, Conner M3039 49/60 21/23 0:16:25 0:46:04 0:31:16
Sprint 72/100 1:33:51 92 HARMEN, Jenifer F4049 23/40 9/16 0:17:59 0:47:07 0:28:46
Sprint 73/100 1:34:00 82 BIERMAN, Jessica F2029 24/40 2/6 0:15:23 0:50:10 0:28:28
Sprint 74/100 1:34:15 97 MACKIE, Mary F4049 25/40 10/16 0:16:47 0:48:10 0:29:20
Sprint 75/100 1:34:43 100 NELSON, Vickie F2029 26/40 3/6 0:16:07 0:51:06 0:27:31
Sprint 76/100 1:35:16 47 SLAVIK, Sean M-50+ 50/60 9/12 0:14:38 0:49:03 0:31:36
Sprint 77/100 1:36:25 64 ULLOA, Andre M3039 51/60 22/23 0:16:31 0:49:44 0:30:11
Sprint 78/100 1:36:33 81 BENNETT, Hilary F2029 27/40 4/6 0:11:49 0:54:19 0:30:26
Sprint 79/100 1:36:46 78 BAL, Patti F3039 28/40 8/12 0:15:59 0:47:50 0:32:58
Sprint 80/100 1:36:52 27 LUMBY, Keith M4049 52/60 15/16 0:13:51 0:48:11 0:34:50
Sprint 81/100 1:38:10 105 PENNETT, Heather F3039 29/40 9/12 0:16:34 0:50:26 0:31:10
Sprint 82/100 1:38:28 104 PENNER, Shannon F3039 30/40 10/12 0:20:56 0:48:14 0:29:19
Sprint 83/100 1:38:57 38 PRIMEAU, Michael M-50+ 53/60 10/12 0:13:04 0:50:47 0:35:06
Sprint 84/100 1:39:33 107 PITCHER, Lindsay F2029 31/40 5/6 0:18:31 0:49:16 0:31:47
Sprint 85/100 1:39:45 11 DAVIES, Cam M-U20 54/60 4/5 0:14:54 0:48:03 0:36:49
Sprint 86/100 1:39:53 30 MCGRORY, Rob M4049 55/60 16/16 0:12:13 0:48:21 0:39:19
Sprint 87/100 1:40:20 84 COLANGELI, Lisa F4049 32/40 11/16 0:16:50 0:48:46 0:34:45
Sprint 88/100 1:40:45 103 ODENDAL, Lisa F4049 33/40 12/16 0:15:11 0:52:33 0:33:02
Sprint 89/100 1:40:48 51 VAN DEWARK, Justin M-U20 56/60 5/5 0:10:39 0:52:14 0:37:56
Sprint 90/100 1:40:59 3 BENNETT, Rhys M2029 57/60 4/4 0:13:21 0:51:33 0:36:06
Sprint 91/100 1:41:49 115 STYLES, Alejandra F4049 34/40 13/16 0:13:55 0:59:58 0:27:57
Sprint 92/100 1:42:05 13 DION, Sebastien M3039 58/60 23/23 0:12:55 1:05:14 0:23:57
Sprint 93/100 1:43:51 26 LEWIS, Gord M-50+ 59/60 11/12 0:18:29 0:52:15 0:33:08
Sprint 94/100 1:44:32 102 O'BRIEN, Nicole F4049 35/40 14/16 0:20:55 0:47:43 0:35:55
Sprint 95/100 1:47:19 120 PEPIN, Natalie F3039 36/40 11/12 0:12:35 0:58:56 0:35:48
Sprint 96/100 1:48:18 114 STRIGHT, Jacqui F4049 37/40 15/16 9:40:35 0:52:04
Sprint 97/100 1:48:47 16 FIELDWALKER, Denis M-50+ 60/60 12/12 0:18:28 0:52:25 0:37:55
Sprint 98/100 1:49:34 85 COMFORT, Amy F3039 38/40 12/12 0:17:45 0:51:11 0:40:40
Sprint 99/100 1:52:44 86 EISENHUT, Jena F2029 39/40 6/6 0:17:15 1:00:13 0:35:18
Sprint 100/100 2:32:02 116 TRIGG, Heather F4049 40/40 16/16 2:21:54 0:05:54 0:04:15
Sprint 98 MARCIN, April F3039     0:15:53 0:50:18