Startline

Gran Fondo Badlands

Drumheller, AB - June 25, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Medio 140km 1/69 4:35:33 256 GARDNER, Traci F5059 1/32 1/10
Medio 140km 2/69 4:35:50 611 RATHWELL, James L. M6069 1/37 1/12
Medio 140km 3/69 4:38:18 688 SIMPSON, Jenn F4049 2/32 1/11
Medio 140km 4/69 4:38:31 693 SKINNER, Ian M6069 2/37 2/12
Medio 140km 5/69 4:39:30 568 OSTRIKOFF, Michelle F3039 3/32 1/8
Medio 140km 6/69 4:50:35 146 CUNNIN, Donna F5059 4/32 2/10
Medio 140km 7/69 4:50:36 372 JOHNSON, David M5059 3/37 1/15
Medio 140km 8/69 4:52:06 555 NORDSTROM-YOUNG, Todd M5059 4/37 2/15
Medio 140km 9/69 4:56:59 756 TRIMBLE, Patty F4049 5/32 2/11
Medio 140km 10/69 5:08:07 718 STANDING, Jane F5059 6/32 3/10
Medio 140km 11/69 5:08:08 830 YOUNG, David M6069 5/37 3/12
Medio 140km 12/69 5:09:12 241 FRANKE, Dave M5059 6/37 3/15
Medio 140km 13/69 5:11:37 706 SNELL, Gordon M6069 7/37 4/12
Medio 140km 14/69 5:13:15 255 GARDNER, David M6069 8/37 5/12
Medio 140km 15/69 5:14:16 475 MARCHAND, Brent M5059 9/37 4/15
Medio 140km 16/69 5:22:13 257 GAROFALO, Teresa F4049 7/32 3/11
Medio 140km 17/69 5:24:34 289 GREGOIRE DAVIS, Megan F4049 8/32 4/11
Medio 140km 18/69 5:25:57 323 HERMANSON, Tyler M3039 10/37 1/3
Medio 140km 19/69 5:26:06 275 GODDARD HERMANSON, Karen F3039 9/32 2/8
Medio 140km 20/69 5:26:12 781 VANDERVEEN, George M5059 11/37 5/15
Medio 140km 21/69 5:29:58 276 GOGOL, Tamara F4049 10/32 5/11
Medio 140km 22/69 5:30:08 612 RATHWELL, Patrick M3039 12/37 2/3
Medio 140km 23/69 5:43:27 111 CHERNENKOFF, Nada F5059 11/32 4/10
Medio 140km 24/69 5:44:55 443 LOH, Mee Wan F70+ 12/32 1/1
Medio 140km 25/69 5:53:39 403 KUDRYK, Mark M4049 13/37 1/5
Medio 140km 26/69 5:58:51 305 HAMZA, Sarah F4049 13/32 6/11
Medio 140km 27/69 6:01:13 516 MELLETT, Owen M-U20 14/37 1/2
Medio 140km 28/69 6:02:41 821 WONG, John M5059 15/37 6/15
Medio 140km 29/69 6:05:37 717 ST PIERRE, Mario M5059 16/37 7/15
Medio 140km 30/69 6:07:34 415 LAPIERRE, Rosalie F2029 14/32 1/1
Medio 140km 31/69 6:12:24 625 RINSMA, Bill M6069 17/37 6/12
Medio 140km 32/69 6:25:32 168 DEMOTT, Jaime F4049 15/32 7/11
Medio 140km 33/69 6:25:34 296 GUINAN, Michael M6069 18/37 7/12
Medio 140km 34/69 6:26:04 406 KUJALA, David M6069 19/37 8/12
Medio 140km 35/69 6:26:30 473 MANSHRECK, Candice F3039 16/32 3/8
Medio 140km 36/69 6:28:30 515 MEDA, Rubyanne F5059 17/32 5/10
Medio 140km 37/69 6:28:34 751 TOMYN, Darcy M5059 20/37 8/15
Medio 140km 38/69 6:28:35 752 TOMYN, Kelly F5059 18/32 6/10
Medio 140km 39/69 6:29:33 755 TREVOY, Andrew M6069 21/37 9/12
Medio 140km 40/69 6:34:19 569 OSTRINSKY, Lloyd M6069 22/37 10/12
Medio 140km 41/69 6:35:14 832 YOUNG, Rick M4049 23/37 2/5
Medio 140km 42/69 6:35:14 437 LIEBREICH, Tanis F3039 19/32 4/8
Medio 140km 43/69 6:39:54 176 DISCIGLIO, Franco M5059 24/37 9/15
Medio 140km 44/69 6:39:54 177 DISCIGLIO, Stephanie F4049 20/32 8/11
Medio 140km 45/69 6:43:40 41 BETTS, James M5059 25/37 10/15
Medio 140km 46/69 6:44:20 842 TAKKINEW, Mike M4049 26/37 3/5
Medio 140km 47/69 6:44:54 413 LAMBERT, Heather F3039 21/32 5/8
Medio 140km 48/69 6:44:58 149 DALLEY, Stephen M4049 27/37 4/5
Medio 140km 49/69 6:47:29 78 BROWN, Carolyn F5059 22/32 7/10
Medio 140km 50/69 6:52:11 135 COOMBE, Baylen M-U20 28/37 2/2
Medio 140km 51/69 6:53:05 14 ASHTON, Jennifer F3039 23/32 6/8
Medio 140km 52/69 6:56:45 16 BAANS, Roeland M5059 29/37 11/15
Medio 140km 53/69 7:02:16 579 PEACOSH, Cynthia F5059 24/32 8/10
Medio 140km 54/69 7:02:18 733 SYKES, Tara F4049 25/32 9/11
Medio 140km 55/69 7:03:47 526 MICHIE, Robert M5059 30/37 12/15
Medio 140km 56/69 7:03:48 393 KIRKPATRICK, Michael M4049 31/37 5/5
Medio 140km 57/69 7:05:19 19 BADENHORST, Marianne F5059 26/32 9/10
Medio 140km 58/69 7:07:17 602 PRICE, Wes M5059 32/37 13/15
Medio 140km 59/69 7:07:17 17 BAATJES, Gordon M5059 33/37 14/15
Medio 140km 60/69 7:09:33 271 GJERTSEN, Dean M6069 34/37 11/12
Medio 140km 61/69 7:09:38 159 DE COCQ, Jennifer F6069 27/32 1/1
Medio 140km 62/69 7:14:39 18 BADENHORST, Josias M5059 35/37 15/15
Medio 140km 63/69 7:15:10 634 ROBINSON, Alicia F3039 28/32 7/8
Medio 140km 64/69 7:15:53 590 PLUNKETT, Marni F4049 29/32 10/11
Medio 140km 65/69 7:36:00 583 PETERSEN, Jennie F3039 30/32 8/8
Medio 140km 66/69 7:36:00 536 MOORMAN, Susan F5059 31/32 10/10
Medio 140km 67/69 7:48:58 676 SELVANANDAN, Vamini F4049 32/32 11/11
Medio 140km 68/69 7:48:59 586 PITTMAN, Quentin M6069 36/37 12/12
Medio 140km 69/69 7:51:33 381 KELLY, Tim M3039 37/37 3/3
Medio 140km 82 BRUNETTI, Diane F5059