Startline

Global Energy Race

Calgary, AB - September 25, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/85 0:32:54 18 DEERE, Jeremy M4049 1/39 1/8 0:32:53
10K 2/85 0:33:31 77 SETLACK, Matt M2029 2/39 1/13 0:32:59
10K 3/85 0:34:50 40 HOPFNER, Geoff M3039 3/39 1/8 0:34:49
10K 4/85 0:35:42 79 STENNING, Faye F2029 1/46 1/12 0:35:40
10K 5/85 0:39:10 69 OSLER, Donnie M3039 4/39 2/8 0:39:08
10K 6/85 0:39:10 9 CALVO, Camilo M4049 5/39 2/8 0:39:07
10K 7/85 0:40:27 14 CWYNAR, Dave M4049 6/39 3/8 0:40:25
10K 8/85 0:41:00 83 WOLAK, Jakub M-U20 7/39 1/3 0:40:59
10K 9/85 0:42:50 36 HANSEN, Henrik M4049 8/39 4/8 0:42:36
10K 10/85 0:43:34 30 GREEN, Kalli F2029 2/46 2/12 0:43:31
10K 11/85 0:45:30 64 NEALE, Curtis M50+ 9/39 1/7 0:45:26
10K 12/85 0:46:23 28 GOODE, Christine F3039 3/46 1/15 0:46:20
10K 13/85 0:46:25 4 AYALA, Susana F2029 4/46 3/12 0:46:22
10K 14/85 0:47:28 16 D'AMICO, Mercedes F2029 5/46 4/12 0:47:24
10K 15/85 0:48:29 55 LANE, Morwenna F4049 6/46 1/7 0:48:05
10K 16/85 0:48:43 1 AICHELE, Brad M50+ 10/39 2/7 0:48:39
10K 17/85 0:50:54 75 SALONGA, John Michael M3039 11/39 3/8 0:50:44
10K 18/85 0:50:55 26 GARCIA, Miguel M3039 12/39 4/8 0:50:46
10K 19/85 0:51:49 54 LAM, Christina F2029 7/46 5/12 0:51:42
10K 20/85 0:51:49 59 LIONG, Eric M2029 13/39 2/13 0:51:42
10K 21/85 0:53:15 97 HYDE, Tristan M2029 14/39 3/13 0:53:07
10K 22/85 0:53:19 51 KINSMAN, Korina F3039 8/46 2/15 0:53:14
10K 23/85 0:53:30 87 SLACK, Duane M50+ 15/39 3/7 0:52:30
10K 24/85 0:53:52 80 TOLEDO, Oscar M2029 16/39 4/13 0:53:49
10K 25/85 0:54:49 34 HAGER, Dave M50+ 17/39 4/7 0:54:47
10K 26/85 0:54:49 35 HAGER, Gabriel M-U20 18/39 2/3 0:54:47
10K 27/85 0:55:09 81 WANG, Jason M2029 19/39 5/13 0:55:01
10K 28/85 0:55:14 27 GIGUÈRE, Alex M2029 20/39 6/13 0:55:07
10K 29/85 0:55:56 29 GOODERHAM, Chantal F2029 9/46 6/12 0:55:46
10K 30/85 0:56:19 12 COETZEE, Morne M3039 21/39 5/8 0:56:15
10K 31/85 0:56:28 73 PRIMEAU, Patrick M50+ 22/39 5/7 0:56:19
10K 32/85 0:56:44 95 BUCHANAN, Mitchell M2029 23/39 7/13 0:56:36
10K 33/85 0:56:51 8 BRADE, Janelle F2029 10/46 7/12 0:56:44
10K 34/85 0:56:56 89 KOOPS, Trina F4049 11/46 2/7 0:56:49
10K 35/85 0:58:14 53 LAI, Diane F-U20 12/46 1/8 0:57:57
10K 36/85 0:58:15 68 NUNEZ, Manuel M50+ 24/39 6/7 0:58:02
10K 37/85 0:58:22 57 LEFLER, Elizabeth F3039 13/46 3/15 0:58:16
10K 38/85 0:58:23 2 ARBUTHNOT, Shawn M50+ 25/39 7/7 0:58:17
10K 39/85 0:58:37 84 WONG, Leonie F2029 14/46 8/12 0:58:28
10K 40/85 0:58:43 86 WU, Sen M2029 26/39 8/13 0:58:36
10K 41/85 0:59:13 85 WONG, Tina F50+ 15/46 1/4 0:59:12
10K 42/85 0:59:57 63 MOLDEZ, Johnnafe F3039 16/46 4/15 0:59:55
10K 43/85 1:00:46 62 MILO, Jay M3039 27/39 6/8 1:00:32
10K 44/85 1:01:23 78 SHIELD, Ella F-U20 17/46 2/8 1:01:16
10K 45/85 1:02:15 32 GUIRY, Katrina F3039 18/46 5/15 1:02:10
10K 46/85 1:02:36 71 PARKKARI, Michelle F4049 19/46 3/7 1:02:26
10K 47/85 1:02:37 44 JACKSON, Danielle F4049 20/46 4/7 1:02:28
10K 48/85 1:02:45 90 LI, Siying F2029 21/46 9/12 1:02:37
10K 49/85 1:02:46 11 CHEN, Ray M3039 28/39 7/8 1:02:37
10K 50/85 1:04:21 94 SOLOWAY, Mitchell M2029 29/39 9/13 1:04:19
10K 51/85 1:04:38 96 MILLINGTON, Troy M4049 30/39 5/8 1:04:13
10K 52/85 1:05:03 24 FRASIER, Kris F3039 22/46 6/15 1:04:54
10K 53/85 1:05:47 65 NELSON, Jennifer F4049 23/46 5/7 1:05:30
10K 54/85 1:05:47 33 GUSTAFSON, Bre F3039 24/46 7/15 1:05:30
10K 55/85 1:05:50 91 AUSTIN, Micheal M4049 31/39 6/8 1:05:40
10K 56/85 1:05:57 6 BOOTH, Mike M4049 32/39 7/8 1:05:47
10K 57/85 1:08:00 92 WONG, Bil M2029 33/39 10/13 1:07:52
10K 58/85 1:08:09 43 HYNES, Laina F3039 25/46 8/15 1:07:59
10K 59/85 1:09:31 48 JOSHI, Vijay M4049 34/39 8/8 1:09:27
10K 60/85 1:09:36 21 ELLIOTT, Aurora F2029 26/46 10/12 1:09:21
10K 61/85 1:09:36 60 MARSHALL, Brittany F3039 27/46 9/15 1:09:21
10K 62/85 1:10:35 3 ARNO, Christine F3039 28/46 10/15 1:10:20
10K 63/85 1:11:06 38 HARASYM-CONROD, Karly F-U20 29/46 3/8 1:10:46
10K 64/85 1:11:07 82 WEST, Rebecca F3039 30/46 11/15 1:10:54
10K 65/85 1:11:26 37 HARASYM, Kathy F50+ 31/46 2/4 1:11:05
10K 66/85 1:12:14 19 DOUGLAS, Shelley F4049 32/46 6/7 1:12:03
10K 67/85 1:12:15 56 LAVERY, Renee F3039 33/46 12/15 1:12:04
10K 68/85 1:14:07 22 ESPINOZA, Beatriz F3039 34/46 13/15 1:14:02
10K 69/85 1:14:13 67 NILSSON, Haleigh F-U20 35/46 4/8 1:14:11
10K 70/85 1:14:13 49 JUHLIN, Meghan F-U20 36/46 5/8 1:14:11
10K 71/85 1:15:20 45 JIANG, Linzi F2029 37/46 11/12 1:15:12
10K 72/85 1:15:24 46 JOHNSON, Kelsey F3039 38/46 14/15 1:15:18
10K 73/85 1:15:35 10 CHEN, Han M2029 35/39 11/13 1:15:26
10K 74/85 1:16:06 74 ROSE, Val F50+ 39/46 3/4 1:16:02
10K 75/85 1:16:06 15 CZERNICK, Sandy F50+ 40/46 4/4 1:16:02
10K 76/85 1:16:54 88 CANNINGS, Dena F2029 41/46 12/12 1:16:46
10K 77/85 1:19:31 50 KENMUIR, Chris M3039 36/39 8/8 1:19:11
10K 78/85 1:19:31 17 DE CHAMPLAIN, Jenny F3039 42/46 15/15 1:19:11
10K 79/85 1:20:22 20 DYLOCO, Peter M2029 37/39 12/13 1:20:17
10K 80/85 1:20:23 93 TOWNSEND, Jacob M2029 38/39 13/13 1:20:18
10K 81/85 1:21:15 47 JOSHI, Bhavna F4049 43/46 7/7 1:21:12
10K 82/85 1:22:03 66 NG, Rina F-U20 44/46 6/8 1:21:57
10K 83/85 1:22:03 76 SANKAR, Tanvi F-U20 45/46 7/8 1:21:58
10K 84/85 1:22:15 31 GUEST STONE, Grace F-U20 46/46 8/8 1:22:09
10K 85/85 1:27:08 25 FRASIER, Samuel M-U20 39/39 3/3 1:26:57