Startline

RPS Half Marathon

Regina, SK - May 1, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/413 1:14:49 1354 FYFE, Iain M1929 1/201 1/16 1:14:49
Half 2/413 1:23:39 1261 KIEFER, Scott M3039 2/201 1/68 1:23:36
Half 3/413 1:24:41 1498 MILLER, Brett M1929 3/201 2/16 1:24:39
Half 4/413 1:29:28 1605 SLOPINSKI, Craig M3039 4/201 2/68 1:29:23
Half 5/413 1:30:45 1462 LARSON, Gary M4049 5/201 1/45 1:30:44
Half 6/413 1:32:22 1327 EVANS, Dave M4049 6/201 2/45 1:32:20
Half 7/413 1:33:12 1646 VAN MULLIGEN, Kyle M1929 7/201 3/16 1:33:06
Half 8/413 1:33:21 1298 CURRIE, Ingrid F5059 1/212 1/31 1:33:18
Half 9/413 1:34:03 1416 HUMPHRIES, Robert M60+ 8/201 1/19 1:34:01
Half 10/413 1:34:17 1274 CARR, Jordan M1929 9/201 4/16 1:34:01
Half 11/413 1:34:26 1659 WEISGERBER, David M3039 10/201 3/68 1:34:25
Half 12/413 1:34:38 1619 STEPAN, Sandy F5059 2/212 2/31 1:34:34
Half 13/413 1:35:13 1483 MANN, Derrick M3039 11/201 4/68 1:35:10
Half 14/413 1:35:28 1406 HOFFORT, Michael M5059 12/201 1/52 1:35:21
Half 15/413 1:35:29 1676 ATKINS, Spencer M1929 13/201 5/16 1:35:13
Half 16/413 1:35:36 1319 EELES, Shevaun F1929 3/212 1/49 1:35:32
Half 17/413 1:36:10 1440 KERR, Jason M4049 14/201 3/45 1:36:02
Half 18/413 1:36:42 1635 TOGNERI, Alexander M3039 15/201 5/68 1:36:07
Half 19/413 1:37:06 1401 HICKS, Adam M3039 16/201 6/68 1:36:56
Half 20/413 1:37:11 1512 MOSER, Jason M3039 17/201 7/68 1:36:55
Half 21/413 1:38:06 1626 SWEENEY, Tim M3039 18/201 8/68 1:38:04
Half 22/413 1:38:07 1636 TOMCZAK, Elizabeth F1929 4/212 2/49 1:38:04
Half 23/413 1:38:08 1225 BACHIU, Alexander M1929 19/201 6/16 1:38:06
Half 24/413 1:38:49 1325 ENGEL, Darren M3039 20/201 9/68 1:38:48
Half 25/413 1:38:54 1532 OLATE, Pablo M4049 21/201 4/45 1:38:51
Half 26/413 1:38:54 1591 SEAMAN, Jennifer F4049 5/212 1/54 1:38:50
Half 27/413 1:39:12 1578 SACCUCCI, Teresa F4049 6/212 2/54 1:39:05
Half 28/413 1:39:13 1378 GRAHAM, Rae F4049 7/212 3/54 1:39:07
Half 29/413 1:39:14 1279 CATTELL, Stacey M5059 22/201 2/52 1:39:08
Half 30/413 1:39:27 1365 GARRETT, Frank M60+ 23/201 2/19 1:39:21
Half 31/413 1:39:53 1517 NAZARI, Mohammed M4049 24/201 5/45 1:39:47
Half 32/413 1:40:15 1518 NEISZNER, Troy M4049 25/201 6/45 1:40:07
Half 33/413 1:40:39 1402 HILDERMAN, Jeremy M3039 26/201 10/68 1:40:25
Half 34/413 1:40:48 1503 MOLTZ, Laura F5059 8/212 3/31 1:40:38
Half 35/413 1:41:21 1389 HARDER, Todd M3039 27/201 11/68 1:41:15
Half 36/413 1:41:26 1352 FUCHS, Tara F1929 9/212 3/49 1:41:21
Half 37/413 1:41:28 1357 GALE, Simon M3039 28/201 12/68 1:41:09
Half 38/413 1:41:35 1277 CARTMELL, Andrew M5059 29/201 3/52 1:41:29
Half 39/413 1:41:35 1705 FOX, Alix F1929 10/212 4/49 1:41:17
Half 40/413 1:41:36 1651 WALLACE, Bill M60+ 30/201 3/19 1:41:26
Half 41/413 1:41:40 1618 STEPAN, Jeff M5059 31/201 4/52 1:41:32
Half 42/413 1:41:49 1610 SOIKA, Chris M4049 32/201 7/45 1:41:03
Half 43/413 1:41:57 1484 MARAK, Terry M4049 33/201 8/45 1:41:31
Half 44/413 1:42:08 1539 PALMER, Kathy F5059 11/212 4/31 1:42:00
Half 45/413 1:42:21 1666 WIRTH, Aaron M3039 34/201 13/68 1:42:10
Half 46/413 1:42:29 1387 HANSEN, Debra F5059 12/212 5/31 1:42:17
Half 47/413 1:42:34 1524 NIELSON, Wayne M5059 35/201 5/52 1:42:30
Half 48/413 1:42:37 1478 MACZAK, Endre M3039 36/201 14/68 1:42:01
Half 49/413 1:42:45 1239 BARRE, Jessica F1929 13/212 5/49 1:42:37
Half 50/413 1:43:01 1379 GRAY, Laura F1929 14/212 6/49 1:42:56
Half 51/413 1:43:07 1383 GURSKI, Murray M5059 37/201 6/52 1:42:55
Half 52/413 1:43:13 1657 WARSYLEWICZ, Lane M5059 38/201 7/52 1:42:58
Half 53/413 1:43:40 1656 WARREN, Charles-Henri M4049 39/201 9/45 1:43:26
Half 54/413 1:43:42 1302 DAKU, Cort M1929 40/201 7/16 1:43:27
Half 55/413 1:43:53 1441 KIEFER, Erin F3039 15/212 1/61 1:43:49
Half 56/413 1:43:57 1640 TRITHARDT, Sean M1929 41/201 8/16 1:43:46
Half 57/413 1:44:06 1553 PILIPOW, Tyler M3039 42/201 15/68 1:44:00
Half 58/413 1:44:13 1609 SMITH, Ryan M4049 43/201 10/45 1:43:51
Half 59/413 1:44:21 1662 WHITEHEAD, Douglas M3039 44/201 16/68 1:44:15
Half 60/413 1:44:23 1264 BUNDON, Mo M60+ 45/201 4/19 1:44:15
Half 61/413 1:44:34 1494 MCLELLAN, Lauren F3039 16/212 2/61 1:44:29
Half 62/413 1:44:46 1644 ULMER, Danielle F4049 17/212 4/54 1:44:39
Half 63/413 1:44:57 1439 KEMP, Brooke F1929 18/212 7/49 1:44:12
Half 64/413 1:45:04 1253 BRANDT, Matt M3039 46/201 17/68 1:44:59
Half 65/413 1:45:10 1548 PENNY, Tyler M1929 47/201 9/16 1:44:56
Half 66/413 1:45:19 1289 COLLIER, Daniel M3039 48/201 18/68 1:45:07
Half 67/413 1:45:20 1299 CURRIE, Rob M5059 49/201 8/52 1:44:46
Half 68/413 1:45:26 1612 SONI, Janak M3039 50/201 19/68 1:45:22
Half 69/413 1:45:31 1435 KELL, Erin F4049 19/212 5/54 1:45:14
Half 70/413 1:45:56 1361 GAMBLE, Jeffrey M4049 51/201 11/45 1:45:36
Half 71/413 1:45:56 1413 HUBICK, Jason M5059 52/201 9/52 1:45:43
Half 72/413 1:45:57 1630 TAYLOR, Mike M5059 53/201 10/52 1:45:44
Half 73/413 1:46:01 1399 HEROUX, Martin M3039 54/201 20/68 1:45:40
Half 74/413 1:46:43 1535 ORR, Benjamin M3039 55/201 21/68 1:46:38
Half 75/413 1:46:48 1570 RICCI, Enio M5059 56/201 11/52 1:46:35
Half 76/413 1:46:56 1680 CHABOT, Paul M1929 57/201 10/16 1:46:05
Half 77/413 1:47:03 1268 BUSBY, Chris M3039 58/201 22/68 1:46:19
Half 78/413 1:47:09 1501 MOHR, Austin M-U19 59/201 1/1 1:47:01
Half 79/413 1:47:13 1643 UHREN, Adam M3039 60/201 23/68 1:46:47
Half 80/413 1:47:14 1262 BRUNSDON, Arnold M3039 61/201 24/68 1:46:42
Half 81/413 1:47:21 1255 BREZINSKI, Lorraine F3039 20/212 3/61 1:46:40
Half 82/413 1:47:30 1696 SCHNEIDER, Tim M5059 62/201 12/52 1:47:17
Half 83/413 1:47:37 1313 DUDAR, Jeff M3039 63/201 25/68 1:47:28
Half 84/413 1:47:42 1590 SCOTT, Terry M60+ 64/201 5/19 1:47:13
Half 85/413 1:47:49 1682 CLARKE, Sarah F1929 21/212 8/49 1:47:33
Half 86/413 1:47:50 1464 LEE, Tegan F1929 22/212 9/49 1:46:49
Half 87/413 1:47:58 1382 GUNIA, Torrie F1929 23/212 10/49 1:46:58
Half 88/413 1:48:11 1410 HORVEY, Mike M4049 65/201 12/45 1:47:09
Half 89/413 1:48:15 1543 PARKINSON, Mike M3039 66/201 26/68 1:48:03
Half 90/413 1:48:19 1341 FLETCHER, Adam M3039 67/201 27/68 1:47:41
Half 91/413 1:48:46 1275 CARR, Michelle F60+ 24/212 1/12 1:48:38
Half 92/413 1:48:47 1220 ASH, John M4049 68/201 13/45 1:48:46
Half 93/413 1:49:09 1514 MULHOLLAND, Ian M3039 69/201 28/68 1:49:07
Half 94/413 1:49:20 1381 GROSS, Tim M5059 70/201 13/52 1:48:56
Half 95/413 1:49:23 1374 GIROUX, Gary M4049 71/201 14/45 1:49:12
Half 96/413 1:49:34 1309 DOLTER, Ryley M3039 72/201 29/68 1:48:36
Half 97/413 1:49:49 1459 KUZMINSKI, Drew M3039 73/201 30/68 1:48:53
Half 98/413 1:49:54 1348 FREDERICKSON, Blair M5059 74/201 14/52 1:49:46
Half 99/413 1:50:21 1679 BROUILLARD, Sebastian M3039 75/201 31/68 1:50:19
Half 100/413 1:50:47 1620 STEPHENSON, Matt M1929 76/201 11/16 1:50:38
Half 101/413 1:50:54 1625 SVEINSON, Katie F1929 25/212 11/49 1:50:18
Half 102/413 1:51:00 1509 MOORE, Bruce M60+ 77/201 6/19 1:50:48
Half 103/413 1:51:17 1538 OUELLET, Shelley F4049 26/212 6/54 1:51:07
Half 104/413 1:51:47 1296 CSANALOSI, Zsolt M3039 78/201 32/68 1:51:12
Half 105/413 1:51:48 1206 ANDERSON, Bev F60+ 27/212 2/12 1:51:02
Half 106/413 1:51:53 1692 REILLY, Shamus M3039 79/201 33/68 1:51:20
Half 107/413 1:52:02 1419 HURLBERT, Wally M5059 80/201 15/52 1:51:15
Half 108/413 1:52:10 1506 MONTANINI, Os M5059 81/201 16/52 1:52:03
Half 109/413 1:52:20 1219 ARSENAULT, Elisha F1929 28/212 12/49 1:52:12
Half 110/413 1:52:22 1284 CLIFFORD, Chelsey F1929 29/212 13/49 1:52:08
Half 111/413 1:52:25 1393 HARRY, Denise F4049 30/212 7/54 1:51:57
Half 112/413 1:52:26 1703 WILSON, Jamie M60+ 82/201 7/19 1:51:40
Half 113/413 1:52:27 1529 NOLL, Joanne F5059 31/212 6/31 1:51:42
Half 114/413 1:52:34 1689 MCNABB, Lionel M60+ 83/201 8/19 1:51:47
Half 115/413 1:52:45 1702 WELLS, Tayler M3039 84/201 34/68 1:52:17
Half 116/413 1:52:52 1614 SPENCER, Miranda F4049 32/212 8/54 1:52:11
Half 117/413 1:52:53 1429 JONSSON, Meranne F4049 33/212 9/54 1:52:08
Half 118/413 1:53:08 1585 SCHNELL, Shelan F4049 34/212 10/54 1:53:00
Half 119/413 1:53:08 1655 WARNECKE, Kyla M3039 85/201 35/68 1:53:00
Half 120/413 1:53:14 1694 SAMWAYS, Ken M3039 86/201 36/68 1:52:14
Half 121/413 1:53:16 1521 NEWTON, Mark M4049 87/201 15/45 1:52:45
Half 122/413 1:53:25 1241 BEAL, Mike M4049 88/201 16/45 1:53:03
Half 123/413 1:53:25 1377 GRAHAM, Chris M3039 89/201 37/68 1:53:18
Half 124/413 1:53:26 1407 HOLOVACH, Greg M4049 90/201 17/45 1:53:02
Half 125/413 1:53:31 1434 KEIL, Trudy F3039 35/212 4/61 1:53:14
Half 126/413 1:53:55 1698 SERAFINI, Rhonda F5059 36/212 7/31 1:53:29
Half 127/413 1:53:55 1324 ELLSWORTH, Mark M5059 91/201 17/52 1:52:51
Half 128/413 1:53:56 1476 MACKENZIE, Doug M5059 92/201 18/52 1:53:09
Half 129/413 1:54:11 1701 THOMAS, Ken M1929 93/201 12/16 1:54:09
Half 130/413 1:54:14 1458 KURBIS, Rob M5059 94/201 19/52 1:54:10
Half 131/413 1:54:25 1251 BOYKO, Rocky M3039 95/201 38/68 1:54:11
Half 132/413 1:54:26 1250 BOYKO, Jenna F3039 37/212 5/61 1:54:11
Half 133/413 1:54:39 1520 NELSON, Rob M5059 96/201 20/52 1:54:11
Half 134/413 1:54:39 1281 CHIPANSHI, Aston M5059 97/201 21/52 1:54:23
Half 135/413 1:54:39 1421 HYNNE, Doug M5059 98/201 22/52 1:54:24
Half 136/413 1:54:46 1493 MCKEE, Bruce M60+ 99/201 9/19 1:54:34
Half 137/413 1:54:51 1699 SLOPINSKI, Bryn M3039 100/201 39/68 1:54:45
Half 138/413 1:55:04 1217 ARMSTRONG, Curtis M3039 101/201 40/68 1:55:03
Half 139/413 1:55:05 1238 BARON, Candice F3039 38/212 6/61 1:55:03
Half 140/413 1:55:05 1297 CUNNINGHAM, Barney M60+ 102/201 10/19 1:54:48
Half 141/413 1:55:11 1276 CARTER, Tyler M3039 103/201 41/68 1:54:34
Half 142/413 1:55:24 1595 SELLINGER, Douglas M5059 104/201 23/52 1:54:50
Half 143/413 1:55:31 1557 POWELL, Maureen F5059 39/212 8/31 1:55:18
Half 144/413 1:55:35 1603 SKALICKY, Fred M5059 105/201 24/52 1:55:32
Half 145/413 1:55:44 1425 JAMES, Jeff M1929 106/201 13/16 1:55:33
Half 146/413 1:55:51 1554 PONCSAK, Trevor M4049 107/201 18/45 1:55:28
Half 147/413 1:55:58 1527 NIMEGEERS, Robin F-U19 40/212 1/4 1:55:54
Half 148/413 1:55:58 1526 NIMEGEERS, Jesse F1929 41/212 14/49 1:55:55
Half 149/413 1:55:58 1525 NIMEGEERS, Barron M5059 108/201 25/52 1:55:42
Half 150/413 1:55:59 1224 AZCUETA, Jed Joseph M3039 109/201 42/68 1:55:41
Half 151/413 1:56:12 1424 JACK FM, Woody M4049 110/201 19/45 1:55:52
Half 152/413 1:56:18 1438 KELLY, Michael M5059 111/201 26/52 1:55:47
Half 153/413 1:56:36 1345 FOX, David M60+ 112/201 11/19 1:56:18
Half 154/413 1:56:38 1310 DONLEY, Teresa F5059 42/212 9/31 1:56:21
Half 155/413 1:56:39 1688 MAWSON, Richard M5059 113/201 27/52 1:56:22
Half 156/413 1:56:41 1344 FOURNIER, Peter M5059 114/201 28/52 1:55:22
Half 157/413 1:57:05 1563 REAVIE, Kim M4049 115/201 20/45 1:56:51
Half 158/413 1:57:14 1323 ELLIS-TODDINGTON, Amy F3039 43/212 7/61 1:56:16
Half 159/413 1:57:16 1593 SEBASTIAN, Eldon M3039 116/201 43/68 1:57:06
Half 160/413 1:57:34 1266 BURGESS, James M3039 117/201 44/68 1:57:11
Half 161/413 1:57:35 1218 ARNOLD, Angela F4049 44/212 11/54 1:57:16
Half 162/413 1:57:40 1516 MUNCE, Kelly M5059 118/201 29/52 1:57:12
Half 163/413 1:57:50 1333 FENRICK, Chad M4049 119/201 21/45 1:57:27
Half 164/413 1:58:00 1428 JOHNSON, Steve M1929 120/201 14/16 1:57:26
Half 165/413 1:58:06 1523 NICHOL, Taylor M1929 121/201 15/16 1:57:08
Half 166/413 1:58:28 1631 TAYLOR, Monica F1929 45/212 15/49 1:57:53
Half 167/413 1:58:33 1454 KRAMER, Amy F3039 46/212 8/61 1:58:15
Half 168/413 1:58:45 1200 ADAMS, Dana F3039 47/212 9/61 1:58:08
Half 169/413 1:58:48 1285 CLIFFORD, Sherri F4049 48/212 12/54 1:57:57
Half 170/413 1:58:49 1470 LOCKHART, Kristal F3039 49/212 10/61 1:57:51
Half 171/413 1:58:53 1695 SANANPHANICHKUL, Wasin M3039 122/201 45/68 1:58:26
Half 172/413 1:58:59 1244 BERG, Christina F1929 50/212 16/49 1:58:50
Half 173/413 1:59:00 1412 HOUDEK, Britton F3039 51/212 11/61 1:58:51
Half 174/413 1:59:02 1394 HART, Brent M5059 123/201 30/52 1:58:29
Half 175/413 1:59:06 1213 ANNESLEY, Lisa F4049 52/212 13/54 1:58:38
Half 176/413 1:59:07 1257 BROOKS, Ian M4049 124/201 22/45 1:58:48
Half 177/413 1:59:27 1541 PANKO, Mick M4049 125/201 23/45 1:59:00
Half 178/413 1:59:28 1229 BAILEY, John M3039 126/201 46/68 1:59:00
Half 179/413 1:59:29 1629 TAYLOR, Marlon M3039 127/201 47/68 1:58:53
Half 180/413 1:59:42 1390 HARENBERG, Sebastian M3039 128/201 48/68 1:59:30
Half 181/413 1:59:43 1492 MCINTYRE, Kim M5059 129/201 31/52 1:59:09
Half 182/413 1:59:45 1248 BOEHM, Cheyanne F1929 53/212 17/49 1:59:29
Half 183/413 1:59:47 1551 PERREAULT, Janie F4049 54/212 14/54 1:59:21
Half 184/413 2:00:25 1304 DELONG, Jacquie F4049 55/212 15/54 1:59:21
Half 185/413 2:00:33 1613 SORENSEN, Anna F1929 56/212 18/49 1:59:40
Half 186/413 2:00:35 1596 SHORT, Jason M4049 130/201 24/45 1:59:39
Half 187/413 2:00:37 1258 BROOKS, Jennifer F3039 57/212 12/61 2:00:18
Half 188/413 2:00:45 1444 KLYNE, Tony M4049 131/201 25/45 2:00:03
Half 189/413 2:00:51 1360 GALLAGHER, Kelly M5059 132/201 32/52 2:00:07
Half 190/413 2:00:54 1704 FOX, Loni F60+ 58/212 3/12 2:00:36
Half 191/413 2:00:59 1326 ENNS, Melissa F1929 59/212 19/49 2:00:41
Half 192/413 2:00:59 1697 SCHWINDT, Lou M5059 133/201 33/52 2:00:49
Half 193/413 2:01:00 1237 BARLOW, Christine F3039 60/212 13/61 2:00:37
Half 194/413 2:01:16 1616 STEENKAMP, Jan H. M5059 134/201 34/52 2:00:50
Half 195/413 2:01:27 1598 SIGUENZA, Armando M3039 135/201 49/68 2:00:46
Half 196/413 2:01:45 1561 REAUME, Allana F3039 61/212 14/61 2:01:25
Half 197/413 2:01:46 1202 ALBERT, Trevor M4049 136/201 26/45 2:01:25
Half 198/413 2:01:53 1661 WEST, Leah F3039 62/212 15/61 2:00:50
Half 199/413 2:02:22 1623 SUCHAN, Danae F1929 63/212 20/49 2:01:23
Half 200/413 2:02:56 1681 CHAINAKUL, Ekalak M3039 137/201 50/68 2:02:33
Half 201/413 2:02:57 1536 OSBORNE, Chris M4049 138/201 27/45 2:02:32
Half 202/413 2:03:11 1642 TURMEL, Michel M5059 139/201 35/52 2:03:05
Half 203/413 2:03:22 1706 LUSCOMBE, Charmaine 64/212   2:03:01
Half 204/413 2:03:22 1317 DYNNA, Lonnie M5059 140/201 36/52 2:02:40
Half 205/413 2:03:29 1669 WU, Leen F-U19 65/212 2/4 2:03:24
Half 206/413 2:03:34 1215 ARENDT, Daryl M4049 141/201 28/45 2:03:07
Half 207/413 2:03:35 1363 GARN, Christy F3039 66/212 16/61 2:03:17
Half 208/413 2:03:35 1542 PAO, Wing Yi F1929 67/212 21/49 2:03:33
Half 209/413 2:03:53 1411 HORWATH, Curtis M3039 142/201 51/68 2:02:55
Half 210/413 2:04:00 1660 WESSEL, David M60+ 143/201 12/19 2:03:47
Half 211/413 2:04:04 1358 GALETH, Alex M4049 144/201 29/45 2:03:14
Half 212/413 2:04:09 1645 UNDERWOOD, Jocelyn F3039 68/212 17/61 2:03:46
Half 213/413 2:04:29 1329 FABER, Rea F3039 69/212 18/61 2:03:58
Half 214/413 2:04:46 1507 MOOLEKI, Patrick M5059 145/201 37/52 2:04:30
Half 215/413 2:05:12 1427 JOHNSON, Robin M5059 146/201 38/52 2:04:26
Half 216/413 2:05:14 1475 MACK, Angela F4049 70/212 16/54 2:04:48
Half 217/413 2:05:14 1678 BREEN, William M4049 147/201 30/45 2:04:20
Half 218/413 2:05:29 1581 SAUFERT, Aaron M3039 148/201 52/68 2:04:32
Half 219/413 2:06:06 1338 FINK, Milo M60+ 149/201 13/19 2:05:31
Half 220/413 2:06:28 1245 BERGER, Darcy M5059 150/201 39/52 2:05:59
Half 221/413 2:06:31 1552 PERRON, Linda F4049 71/212 17/54 2:05:36
Half 222/413 2:06:34 1450 KOOCHIN, Traci F3039 72/212 19/61 2:06:02
Half 223/413 2:06:34 1649 VOLLET, Tina F4049 73/212 18/54 2:06:14
Half 224/413 2:06:53 1690 PETERS, Taylor F1929 74/212 22/49 2:05:57
Half 225/413 2:06:54 1460 LABAR-AHMED, Laurel F5059 75/212 10/31 2:06:36
Half 226/413 2:07:01 1565 REED, Kevin M4049 151/201 31/45 2:06:11
Half 227/413 2:07:13 1654 WANG-RESCHKE, April F4049 76/212 19/54 2:07:06
Half 228/413 2:07:16 1597 SHULL, Gayle F5059 77/212 11/31 2:06:32
Half 229/413 2:07:18 1665 WIRA, Geoff M3039 152/201 53/68 2:06:57
Half 230/413 2:07:32 1231 BALL, Erika F1929 78/212 23/49 2:07:09
Half 231/413 2:07:44 1347 FRASER, Tania F4049 79/212 20/54 2:07:19
Half 232/413 2:07:50 1300 DAHLMAN, Michael M3039 153/201 54/68 2:07:14
Half 233/413 2:07:57 1580 SARAI, Suneil M3039 154/201 55/68 2:07:14
Half 234/413 2:07:57 1453 KOZAK, Jennifer F3039 80/212 20/61 2:06:48
Half 235/413 2:08:02 1222 ATCHISON, Chrystal F3039 81/212 21/61 2:07:04
Half 236/413 2:08:10 1306 DIENER, Tania F5059 82/212 12/31 2:07:44
Half 237/413 2:08:15 1288 COGHILL, Michelle F1929 83/212 24/49 2:07:30
Half 238/413 2:08:15 1384 HAHTO, Amy F3039 84/212 22/61 2:07:24
Half 239/413 2:08:33 1210 ANDERSON, Pamela F4049 85/212 21/54 2:07:57
Half 240/413 2:08:39 1265 BUNDUS, Dwayne M4049 155/201 32/45 2:08:03
Half 241/413 2:08:42 1214 ANTOCHOW, Terri F4049 86/212 22/54 2:08:03
Half 242/413 2:08:45 1627 TAMLIN, Michelle F4049 87/212 23/54 2:07:58
Half 243/413 2:08:49 1522 NICHOL, Chelsea F1929 88/212 25/49 2:07:51
Half 244/413 2:09:13 1315 DUNCAN, Katelyn F1929 89/212 26/49 2:08:19
Half 245/413 2:09:19 1362 GARDINER, Greg M4049 156/201 33/45 2:08:32
Half 246/413 2:09:38 1436 KELLY, Brianna F1929 90/212 27/49 2:08:30
Half 247/413 2:09:41 1463 LAZARENKO, Mindy F3039 91/212 23/61 2:08:46
Half 248/413 2:09:41 1415 HUMBLE, Malorie F3039 92/212 24/61 2:08:46
Half 249/413 2:09:48 1451 KOTZ, Lynette F3039 93/212 25/61 2:09:30
Half 250/413 2:09:51 1404 HILTS-MOST, Barb F4049 94/212 24/54 2:09:11
Half 251/413 2:10:11 1308 DITSON, Don M60+ 157/201 14/19 2:09:58
Half 252/413 2:10:12 1648 VINDEVOGHEL, Lindsay F4049 95/212 25/54 2:10:02
Half 253/413 2:10:22 1367 GENDRON, Fidji F4049 96/212 26/54 2:09:31
Half 254/413 2:10:23 1342 FOLEY, Kevin M4049 158/201 34/45 2:09:52
Half 255/413 2:11:14 1280 CEUGNART, Anne F4049 97/212 27/54 2:10:19
Half 256/413 2:12:09 1437 KELLY, Christina F1929 98/212 28/49 2:11:26
Half 257/413 2:12:21 1485 MARKUSSON, Erin F3039 99/212 26/61 2:12:12
Half 258/413 2:12:51 1282 CHOW, Phyllis F5059 100/212 13/31 2:12:35
Half 259/413 2:13:07 1511 MORTON, Donald M60+ 159/201 15/19 2:12:05
Half 260/413 2:13:23 1686 JIRASATITNSIN, Suriya M3039 160/201 56/68 2:12:57
Half 261/413 2:13:47 1672 ZIMMERMAN, Joyce F60+ 101/212 4/12 2:13:29
Half 262/413 2:13:53 1611 SOIKA, Michelle F3039 102/212 27/61 2:13:03
Half 263/413 2:14:00 1368 GEORGE, Dustin M3039 161/201 57/68 2:13:03
Half 264/413 2:14:16 1216 ARGUE, Sherry F4049 103/212 28/54 2:14:05
Half 265/413 2:14:19 1567 RENAUD, Janice F4049 104/212 29/54 2:13:50
Half 266/413 2:14:26 1235 BARKWELL, Jillian F3039 105/212 28/61 2:13:15
Half 267/413 2:14:32 1455 KREUGER, Claire F3039 106/212 29/61 2:13:49
Half 268/413 2:14:39 1278 CASCANETTE, Justine F1929 107/212 29/49 2:11:42
Half 269/413 2:14:45 1480 MAH, Gordon M5059 162/201 40/52 2:14:16
Half 270/413 2:14:59 1301 DAHLMAN, Theresa F60+ 108/212 5/12 2:14:30
Half 271/413 2:15:06 1547 PELLETIER, Jarvis M4049 163/201 35/45 2:14:24
Half 272/413 2:15:11 1604 SLIVKA, Alexander M5059 164/201 41/52 2:14:47
Half 273/413 2:15:12 1555 POPOWICH, Elizabeth F5059 109/212 14/31 2:14:48
Half 274/413 2:15:14 1395 HARVEY, Dale M5059 165/201 42/52 2:14:12
Half 275/413 2:15:15 1236 BARLOW, Aaron M4049 166/201 36/45 2:14:53
Half 276/413 2:15:16 1259 BROWN, Carol F4049 110/212 30/54 2:14:45
Half 277/413 2:15:23 1481 MAINDONALD, Pam F3039 111/212 30/61 2:15:02
Half 278/413 2:15:23 1544 PARROTT, Tracy F4049 112/212 31/54 2:15:02
Half 279/413 2:15:29 1201 AHMED, Mussa M4049 167/201 37/45 2:15:09
Half 280/413 2:15:59 1273 CANN, Crystal F3039 113/212 31/61 2:15:18
Half 281/413 2:16:03 1452 KOZAK, Connie F5059 114/212 15/31 2:15:39
Half 282/413 2:16:10 1486 MATAI, Kimberley F1929 115/212 30/49 2:15:00
Half 283/413 2:16:15 1312 DUBOIS, Carole F4049 116/212 32/54 2:15:19
Half 284/413 2:16:29 1667 WOLENSKY, Kaylyn F1929 117/212 31/49 2:16:12
Half 285/413 2:16:47 1204 ALLAN, Stacy F3039 118/212 32/61 2:16:17
Half 286/413 2:16:47 1408 HORAN, Ashley F3039 119/212 33/61 2:16:08
Half 287/413 2:17:06 1314 DUFOUR, Chantal F1929 120/212 32/49 2:16:12
Half 288/413 2:17:18 1232 BANGLE, Jacqui F5059 121/212 16/31 2:16:50
Half 289/413 2:17:21 1546 PAYANT, Genelle F4049 122/212 33/54 2:16:52
Half 290/413 2:17:24 1533 O'NEAL, Steve M4049 168/201 38/45 2:16:31
Half 291/413 2:17:30 1513 MOSTHAF, Shari F4049 123/212 34/54 2:16:50
Half 292/413 2:17:40 1550 PERRAULT, Bert M5059 169/201 43/52 2:17:14
Half 293/413 2:17:41 1663 WHYTE, Pamela F3039 124/212 34/61 2:16:41
Half 294/413 2:17:42 1556 POTTER, James M3039 170/201 58/68 2:16:42
Half 295/413 2:17:47 1583 SCHEIDL, Corleen F4049 125/212 35/54 2:17:26
Half 296/413 2:17:51 1592 SEBASTIAN, Carrie F3039 126/212 35/61 2:17:42
Half 297/413 2:17:57 1228 BAECKER, Astrid F3039 127/212 36/61 2:16:47
Half 298/413 2:18:19 1488 MCBRIDE, Linda F60+ 128/212 6/12 2:18:00
Half 299/413 2:18:23 1693 SAINT, Rachel F1929 129/212 33/49 2:17:23
Half 300/413 2:18:23 1573 ROE, Douglas M60+ 171/201 16/19 2:18:19
Half 301/413 2:19:04 1621 STRICKER, Brenda F5059 130/212 17/31 2:18:36
Half 302/413 2:19:08 1638 TOTTEN, Tim M4049 172/201 39/45 2:16:44
Half 303/413 2:19:16 1579 SANTANGELO, Tara F3039 131/212 37/61 2:18:05
Half 304/413 2:19:20 1388 HANSEN, Jaylene F3039 132/212 38/61 2:18:29
Half 305/413 2:19:20 1386 HANSEN, Chris M4049 173/201 40/45 2:18:29
Half 306/413 2:19:22 1417 HUNTER, North F-U19 133/212 3/4 2:18:53
Half 307/413 2:19:44 1497 MILLAR, Ty M3039 174/201 59/68 2:18:43
Half 308/413 2:20:03 1442 KLEIN, Mallory F3039 134/212 39/61 2:19:14
Half 309/413 2:20:38 1291 COOK, Kim F4049 135/212 36/54 2:19:37
Half 310/413 2:20:51 1628 TATLOW, Dean M5059 175/201 44/52 2:20:38
Half 311/413 2:21:00 1502 MOHR, Rebecca F1929 136/212 34/49 2:20:50
Half 312/413 2:21:02 1634 TICHKOWSKY, Shannon F3039 137/212 40/61 2:20:25
Half 313/413 2:21:26 1227 BACHMEIER, Ron M3039 176/201 60/68 2:20:52
Half 314/413 2:21:35 1292 CORMIER, Jon M3039 177/201 61/68 2:21:20
Half 315/413 2:21:42 1372 GIBSON, Theresa F4049 138/212 37/54 2:21:32
Half 316/413 2:22:32 1687 KISELUS, Rimanta F3039 139/212 41/61 2:21:42
Half 317/413 2:22:41 1632 THOLL, Alma F5059 140/212 18/31 2:21:37
Half 318/413 2:22:45 1267 BURKHOLDER, Luke M3039 178/201 62/68 2:21:34
Half 319/413 2:22:51 1677 BREEN, Adele F3039 141/212 42/61 2:21:57
Half 320/413 2:22:53 1461 LARSEN, Charissa F4049 142/212 38/54 2:21:52
Half 321/413 2:23:15 1474 MACDONALD, Sandy F60+ 143/212 7/12 2:22:52
Half 322/413 2:23:16 1530 NORMAN-SMITH, Janet F60+ 144/212 8/12 2:22:12
Half 323/413 2:23:36 1230 BALKWILL, Courtney F3039 145/212 43/61 2:22:58
Half 324/413 2:23:42 1403 HILDERMAN, Jody F3039 146/212 44/61 2:23:04
Half 325/413 2:23:52 1674 ZULKOSKI, Tim M5059 179/201 45/52 2:23:05
Half 326/413 2:23:52 1673 ZULKOSKI, Lorna F5059 147/212 19/31 2:23:05
Half 327/413 2:24:01 1467 LEWIS, Margaret F5059 148/212 20/31 2:23:29
Half 328/413 2:24:19 1226 BACHIU, Chris M5059 180/201 46/52 2:23:54
Half 329/413 2:24:34 1700 STACHURA GAUTHIER, Jennifer F3039 149/212 45/61 2:23:51
Half 330/413 2:24:37 1449 KOOCHIN, Ken M5059 181/201 47/52 2:24:07
Half 331/413 2:25:11 1584 SCHNEIDER, Susan F5059 150/212 21/31 2:24:47
Half 332/413 2:25:28 1505 MONTANINI, Miranda F1929 151/212 35/49 2:24:44
Half 333/413 2:25:28 1504 MONTANINI, Lorna F5059 152/212 22/31 2:24:43
Half 334/413 2:25:41 1652 WALLSTER, Jody F3039 153/212 46/61 2:24:45
Half 335/413 2:25:54 1472 LUPULIAK, Vince M4049 182/201 41/45 2:25:32
Half 336/413 2:26:17 1223 AVEYARD, Trina F4049 154/212 39/54 2:25:46
Half 337/413 2:26:29 1205 ALLPORT, Nicole F3039 155/212 47/61 2:25:54
Half 338/413 2:26:29 1601 SIMPSON FRASER, Elyce F3039 156/212 48/61 2:25:54
Half 339/413 2:26:46 1249 BOWES, Monique F3039 157/212 49/61 2:26:16
Half 340/413 2:26:59 1534 O'QUINN, Jason M4049 183/201 42/45 2:26:03
Half 341/413 2:27:01 1560 READY, Catherine F1929 158/212 36/49 2:26:17
Half 342/413 2:27:06 1491 MCEACHERN, Sherry F4049 159/212 40/54 2:26:23
Half 343/413 2:27:06 1271 CAMERON, Joyce F5059 160/212 23/31 2:26:36
Half 344/413 2:27:21 1443 KLIPPENSTINE, Kent M3039 184/201 63/68 2:26:16
Half 345/413 2:27:32 1508 MOON, Patricia F60+ 161/212 9/12 2:26:50
Half 346/413 2:27:50 1272 CAMPESE, Robin F3039 162/212 50/61 2:27:11
Half 347/413 2:27:52 1684 DZELAJIJA, Dragana F1929 163/212 37/49 2:27:07
Half 348/413 2:27:55 1364 GARRATT, Rachael F-U19 164/212 4/4 2:27:29
Half 349/413 2:28:10 1351 FUCHS, Eve F1929 165/212 38/49 2:26:59
Half 350/413 2:28:11 1252 BRAITHWAITE, Meg F4049 166/212 41/54 2:27:48
Half 351/413 2:28:12 1457 KURBIS, Jennifer F4049 167/212 42/54 2:27:48
Half 352/413 2:28:25 1658 WEINBENDER, Craig M60+ 185/201 17/19 2:27:58
Half 353/413 2:29:48 1641 TUDOR, Jamie F3039 168/212 51/61 2:28:55
Half 354/413 2:29:53 1707 JOSEPHSON, Dorothy F60+ 169/212 10/12 2:29:15
Half 355/413 2:30:40 1211 ANDERSON, Peggy F3039 170/212 52/61 2:29:48
Half 356/413 2:31:14 1233 BANMAN, David M4049 186/201 43/45 2:30:08
Half 357/413 2:31:29 1376 GORDON, Sidney M5059 187/201 48/52 2:30:18
Half 358/413 2:31:38 1343 FORRESTER, Karla F1929 171/212 39/49 2:30:59
Half 359/413 2:31:40 1286 COCHRANE, Cheryl F4049 172/212 43/54 2:30:32
Half 360/413 2:32:02 1311 DOWNER, Jackie F3039 173/212 53/61 2:30:56
Half 361/413 2:32:04 1316 DUNNE, Michael M3039 188/201 64/68 2:30:58
Half 362/413 2:32:27 1321 EISENZIMMER, Judy F60+ 174/212 11/12 2:31:34
Half 363/413 2:32:42 1607 SMITH, Cara F4049 175/212 44/54 2:31:39
Half 364/413 2:32:42 1650 WALCHUK, Jayann F5059 176/212 24/31 2:31:39
Half 365/413 2:33:34 1369 GERGER, Bonny F5059 177/212 25/31 2:33:17
Half 366/413 2:33:49 1576 ROWE, Beth F4049 178/212 45/54 2:33:24
Half 367/413 2:35:16 1639 TRIPKE, Jay M3039 189/201 65/68 2:34:52
Half 368/413 2:35:26 1405 HINKS, Joseph M4049 190/201 44/45 2:35:00
Half 369/413 2:35:28 1519 NELSON, Barrie F1929 179/212 40/49 2:34:55
Half 370/413 2:35:28 1465 LEGARE, Cherie F4049 180/212 46/54 2:35:12
Half 371/413 2:35:28 1397 HEINBIGNER, Calli F3039 181/212 54/61 2:35:11
Half 372/413 2:35:28 1469 LIZEE, Honni F3039 182/212 55/61 2:34:56
Half 373/413 2:36:06 1396 HAUTZ, Jo-Anne F4049 183/212 47/54 2:35:02
Half 374/413 2:36:19 1303 DANIELS, Ian M3039 191/201 66/68 2:35:14
Half 375/413 2:36:55 1287 COCHRANE, Tom M5059 192/201 49/52 2:35:46
Half 376/413 2:37:34 1208 ANDERSON, Melody F1929 184/212 41/49 2:36:31
Half 377/413 2:37:42 1385 HAJEWICH, Celine F5059 185/212 26/31 2:36:45
Half 378/413 2:39:21 1471 LOWE, Jodi F1929 186/212 42/49 2:38:50
Half 379/413 2:40:08 1242 BELIVEAU, Diane F5059 187/212 27/31 2:39:19
Half 380/413 2:41:34 1334 FERGUSON, Amie F3039 188/212 56/61 2:41:10
Half 381/413 2:41:34 1549 PERRAS, Brenda F4049 189/212 48/54 2:40:47
Half 382/413 2:41:35 1569 REYNA, Sergio M4049 193/201 45/45 2:41:32
Half 383/413 2:44:05 1337 FINK, Diana F3039 190/212 57/61 2:43:38
Half 384/413 2:44:40 1490 MCCRACKEN, Stan M5059 194/201 50/52 2:44:07
Half 385/413 2:44:55 1599 SILVER, William M60+ 195/201 18/19 2:44:13
Half 386/413 2:45:19 1622 STRONGE, Heather F1929 191/212 43/49 2:44:40
Half 387/413 2:45:27 1260 BROWN, Miranda F1929 192/212 44/49 2:44:57
Half 388/413 2:45:56 1587 SCHUETT, Laurel F5059 193/212 28/31 2:45:38
Half 389/413 2:47:20 1373 GILL, Rodney M3039 196/201 67/68 2:46:14
Half 390/413 2:47:55 1617 STEINKE, Andrea F3039 194/212 58/61 2:46:53
Half 391/413 2:48:09 1353 FUENTES, Marco M5059 197/201 51/52 2:47:35
Half 392/413 2:49:29 1685 GARTNER, Haley F1929 195/212 45/49 2:48:45
Half 393/413 2:51:04 1668 WRIGHT, Brenda F5059 196/212 29/31 2:50:36
Half 394/413 2:54:09 1207 ANDERSON, Debra F5059 197/212 30/31 2:53:01
Half 395/413 2:54:09 1209 ANDERSON, Nathan M3039 198/201 68/68 2:53:02
Half 396/413 2:54:09 1594 SELINGER, Deanne F3039 198/212 59/61 2:53:03
Half 397/413 2:54:52 1670 YAU, Tracey F4049 199/212 49/54 2:54:03
Half 398/413 2:54:52 1420 HUTCHISON, January F4049 200/212 50/54 2:54:02
Half 399/413 2:55:27 1332 FAUBERT, Stacey F3039 201/212 60/61 2:55:11
Half 400/413 2:56:58 1577 RUTHVEN, Courtney F1929 202/212 46/49 2:55:59
Half 401/413 2:56:58 1531 ODOW, Colby M1929 199/201 16/16 2:55:59
Half 402/413 2:57:25 1221 ASSMUS, Brooklyn F1929 203/212 47/49 2:56:37
Half 403/413 2:57:33 1423 IRVINE, Jessica F3039 204/212 61/61 2:57:02
Half 404/413 2:58:17 1477 MACKNAK, Cathy F5059 205/212 31/31 2:57:06
Half 405/413 2:58:54 1574 ROGALSKI, Heather F4049 206/212 51/54 2:58:24
Half 406/413 3:00:12 1340 FITZER, Dorothy F60+ 207/212 12/12 2:59:57
Half 407/413 3:01:23 1564 REDWOOD, Cheyla-Raye F1929 208/212 48/49 3:01:11
Half 408/413 3:02:32 1263 BUCK, Warren M5059 200/201 52/52 3:01:31
Half 409/413 3:05:13 1243 BENDER, Sparkle - Danger F4049 209/212 52/54 3:04:59
Half 410/413 3:05:14 1448 KOLODY, Corrine F4049 210/212 53/54 3:04:58
Half 411/413 3:05:55 1540 PALMER, Michelle F1929 211/212 49/49 3:05:06
Half 412/413 3:20:06 1240 BAYNES, Edith F4049 212/212 54/54 3:19:47
Half 413/413 3:22:22 1647 VELOSO, Felix M60+ 201/201 19/19 3:21:14