Startline

Chase the Pace

Vancouver, BC - December 2, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
5000M 1/79 0:16:26 1 BROWNE, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3039 1/45 1/24
5000M 2/79 0:16:40 7 LEE, Kirsten Vancouver, BC F2029 1/34 1/15
5000M 3/79 0:16:58 8 NAGEL, Reinier Vancouver, BC M3039 2/45 2/24
5000M 4/79 0:17:02 502 BLOOM, Noah Vancouver, BC M3039 3/45 3/24
5000M 5/79 0:17:18 2 DITCHFIELD, Thomas Vancouver, BC M2029 4/45 1/13
5000M 6/79 0:17:22 503 LEWISCHNEIDER, Meg Vancouver, BC F2029 2/34 2/15
5000M 7/79 0:17:26 3 GEIGER, Andrew Vancouver, BC M2029 5/45 2/13
5000M 8/79 0:17:27 11 SEARS, Jacob Vancouver, BC M3039 6/45 4/24
5000M 9/79 0:17:29 6 KENNETT, Lee Vancouver, BC M3039 7/45 5/24
5000M 10/79 0:17:31 12 SPARROW, Tyler Vancouver, BC M3039 8/45 6/24
5000M 11/79 0:17:37 4 HUANG, Nicholas Vancouver, BC F3039 3/34 1/14
5000M 12/79 0:18:07 10 ROBERTSON, Ian Vancouver, BC M3039 9/45 7/24
5000M 13/79 0:18:10 21 HUNGERFORD, Briana Vancouver, BC F2029 4/34 3/15
5000M 14/79 0:18:20 5 JENNERMANN, Cory Vancouver, BC M3039 10/45 8/24
5000M 15/79 0:18:52 22 MANDONNET, Mickael Vancouver, BC M3039 11/45 9/24
5000M 16/79 0:18:56 24 POND, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3039 12/45 10/24
5000M 17/79 0:19:07 120 BRADBURY, Christopher Vancouver, BC M2029 13/45 3/13
5000M 18/79 0:19:08 9 ROBERTS, John Vancouver, BC M3039 14/45 11/24
5000M 19/79 0:19:09 16 BOWMAN, Euan Vancouver, BC M3039 15/45 12/24
5000M 20/79 0:19:36 28 XIA, Tianhan Vancouver, BC M2029 16/45 4/13
5000M 21/79 0:19:39 29 YAMAURA, Tadashi Vancouver, BC F3039 5/34 2/14
5000M 22/79 0:19:41 15 BOGART, Kashtin Vancouver, BC M2029 17/45 5/13
5000M 23/79 0:19:42 19 HE, Alan Vancouver, BC M2029 18/45 6/13
5000M 24/79 0:19:43 30 CARVETH, Aaron Vancouver, BC M3039 19/45 13/24
5000M 25/79 0:19:53 20 HINDLEY, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2029 20/45 7/13
5000M 26/79 0:20:03 47 PARSONS, Carla Vancouver, BC F3039 6/34 3/14
5000M 27/79 0:20:04 49 REZAC, Anastasia Vancouver, BC F2029 7/34 4/15
5000M 28/79 0:20:04 501 KENDALL, Chris Vancouver, BC M3039 21/45 14/24
5000M 29/79 0:20:19 34 DENYSIUK, Alex Vancouver, BC F2029 8/34 5/15
5000M 30/79 0:20:19 56 YORK, Brayden Vancouver, BC M2029 22/45 8/13
5000M 31/79 0:20:30 54 VANDER LEEK, Marcus Vancouver, BC M3039 23/45 15/24
5000M 32/79 0:20:31 52 SANGER, Alia Vancouver, BC F-U20 9/34 1/1
5000M 33/79 0:20:38 51 SANDERSON, Julia Vancouver, BC F3039 10/34 4/14
5000M 34/79 0:20:44 48 PUDNEY, Bryan Vancouver, BC M3039 24/45 16/24
5000M 35/79 0:20:47 43 LEE, Roy Vancouver, BC M4049 25/45 1/4
5000M 36/79 0:20:52 70 MATTHEWS, Alison Vancouver, BC F2029 11/34 6/15
5000M 37/79 0:21:00 53 SHENG, Herman Vancouver, BC M5059 26/45 1/4
5000M 38/79 0:21:04 44 LI, Luke Vancouver, BC M5059 27/45 2/4
5000M 39/79 0:21:05 69 MARTIN, Vanessa Vancouver, BC F2029 12/34 7/15
5000M 40/79 0:21:09 42 LAVOIE, Katherine Vancouver, BC F2029 13/34 8/15
5000M 41/79 0:21:27 45 LOO, Nancy Vancouver, BC F3039 14/34 5/14
5000M 42/79 0:21:36 46 PAGE, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3039 15/34 6/14
5000M 43/79 0:21:40 31 CHEN, Yong Vancouver, BC M4049 28/45 2/4
5000M 44/79 0:21:42 35 FAILLE, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3039 16/34 7/14
5000M 45/79 0:21:48 55 YAN, Justin Vancouver, BC M2029 29/45 9/13
5000M 46/79 0:22:03 38 HOWLETT, Jane Vancouver, BC F2029 17/34 9/15
5000M 47/79 0:22:13 72 MCDOOM, Deanne Vancouver, BC F4049 18/34 1/3
5000M 48/79 0:22:16 67 LEUNG, Daniel Vancouver, BC M2029 30/45 10/13
5000M 49/79 0:22:28 63 JONES, Graeme Vancouver, BC M3039 31/45 17/24
5000M 50/79 0:22:31 75 PATTON, George Vancouver, BC M3039 32/45 18/24
5000M 51/79 0:22:38 77 SOO, Mark Vancouver, BC M2029 33/45 11/13
5000M 52/79 0:22:43 32 CHENG, Raymond Vancouver, BC M5059 34/45 3/4
5000M 53/79 0:23:03 121 THOMPSON, Helen Vancouver, BC F2029 19/34 10/15
5000M 54/79 0:23:14 59 FRANCO, Gary Vancouver, BC M5059 35/45 4/4
5000M 55/79 0:23:52 65 LAVERGNE, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3039 36/45 19/24
5000M 56/79 0:24:18 64 KAPAIWAI, Taylor Vancouver, BC M2029 37/45 12/13
5000M 57/79 0:24:49 68 LUKAC, Alexandra Vancouver, BC F2029 20/34 11/15
5000M 58/79 0:24:50 78 XU, Merlinx Vancouver, BC M4049 38/45 3/4
5000M 59/79 0:25:06 119 VANDER LEEK, Brittany North Vancouver, BC F3039 21/34 8/14
5000M 60/79 0:25:08 62 JACK, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3039 39/45 20/24
5000M 61/79 0:25:09 84 CHEN, Sharon Vancouver, BC F3039 22/34 9/14
5000M 62/79 0:25:10 106 LI, Vicar Vancouver, BC M3039 40/45 21/24
5000M 63/79 0:25:31 113 SIU, Juliane Vancouver, BC F3039 23/34 10/14
5000M 64/79 0:25:31 110 POJUZINA, Vanja Vancouver, BC F2029 24/34 12/15
5000M 65/79 0:26:01 93 HUVA, Amy Vancouver, BC F3039 25/34 11/14
5000M 66/79 0:26:18 90 FUNG, Timothy Vancouver, BC M2029 41/45 13/13
5000M 67/79 0:26:27 81 BUCAD, Eric Vancouver, BC M3039 42/45 22/24
5000M 68/79 0:27:01 109 PANG, Daniel Vancouver, BC M4049 43/45 4/4
5000M 69/79 0:27:02 92 HUI, Rita Vancouver, BC F3039 26/34 12/14
5000M 70/79 0:27:03 80 BIBERDORF, Kathleen Vancouver, BC F3039 27/34 13/14
5000M 71/79 0:27:30 89 FORMBY, Mary Vancouver, BC F3039 28/34 14/14
5000M 72/79 0:27:42 118 ZHU, Winnie Vancouver, BC F4049 29/34 2/3
5000M 73/79 0:28:29 108 OTTO, Sigrid Vancouver, BC F4049 30/34 3/3
5000M 74/79 0:28:34 58 CHEN, Arthut Vancouver, BC M3039 44/45 23/24
5000M 75/79 0:28:53 115 TUNG, Tommy Ka-Fung Vancouver, BC M3039 45/45 24/24
5000M 76/79 0:29:48 112 SANDERS, Lisette Vancouver, BC F2029 31/34 13/15
5000M 77/79 0:31:32 86 CHOI, Yeseul Vancouver, BC F2029 32/34 14/15
5000M 78/79 0:31:40 96 KRUSE, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2029 33/34 15/15
5000M 79/79 0:33:34 95 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F5059 34/34 1/1