Startline

Rogers Insurance Run for L'Arche

Calgary, AB - March 25, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/155 1:11:35 5 PUZEY, Jacob M3039 1/79 1/26 1:11:34
Half 2/155 1:14:31 222 STEWART, Simon M4049 2/79 1/20 1:14:30
Half 3/155 1:14:59 244 YORKE, Brian M4049 3/79 2/20 1:14:58
Half 4/155 1:15:47 3 ROBERTSON, Marty M4049 4/79 3/20 1:15:46
Half 5/155 1:16:17 2 HOPFNER, Geoff M3039 5/79 2/26 1:16:16
Half 6/155 1:17:25 4 ZAMBRANO, Maria F4049 1/76 1/21 1:17:24
Half 7/155 1:18:43 108 ARENDS, Curtis M3039 6/79 3/26 1:18:42
Half 8/155 1:19:37 249 BLACKLAND, Ian M4049 7/79 4/20 1:19:35
Half 9/155 1:21:52 1 BUHLERS, Deborah F4049 2/76 2/21 1:21:50
Half 10/155 1:22:32 256 ANDERSEN, Shane M5059 8/79 1/19 1:22:31
Half 11/155 1:22:55 251 THORKELSON, Donovan M4049 9/79 5/20 1:22:53
Half 12/155 1:25:00 159 GRIFFIN, Brent M3039 10/79 4/26 1:24:57
Half 13/155 1:25:10 140 DODDS, Rich M4049 11/79 6/20 1:25:07
Half 14/155 1:26:09 213 ROBERTS, Morris M5059 12/79 2/19 1:26:07
Half 15/155 1:26:19 158 GRAY, Neil M4049 13/79 7/20 1:26:18
Half 16/155 1:26:46 161 GUIOT, Tom M2029 14/79 1/9 1:26:39
Half 17/155 1:28:56 116 BARR, Michael M5059 15/79 3/19 1:28:54
Half 18/155 1:28:56 248 WASHINGTON, John M5059 16/79 4/19 1:28:51
Half 19/155 1:30:45 210 RANKEL, Dominic M2029 17/79 2/9 1:30:37
Half 20/155 1:30:55 111 AZNAR, America F4049 3/76 3/21 1:30:51
Half 21/155 1:31:09 185 LAZORKO, Robert M4049 18/79 8/20 1:30:55
Half 22/155 1:31:57 253 MACMILLAN, Larissa F4049 4/76 4/21 1:31:54
Half 23/155 1:32:24 186 LEE, Morley M5059 19/79 5/19 1:32:22
Half 24/155 1:32:30 110 AVRAMENKO, Jason M3039 20/79 5/26 1:32:27
Half 25/155 1:32:33 133 CHURCHILL, Lucas M2029 21/79 3/9 1:32:26
Half 26/155 1:32:36 103 GREGGS, Jon M5059 22/79 6/19 1:32:18
Half 27/155 1:33:06 224 SUTHERLAND, Andria F4049 5/76 5/21 1:33:03
Half 28/155 1:33:09 153 FORD, Joanna F3039 6/76 1/23 1:33:02
Half 29/155 1:35:20 139 DIAZ, Alexander M2029 23/79 4/9 1:35:15
Half 30/155 1:35:21 202 MORRISH, Iain M4049 24/79 9/20 1:35:04
Half 31/155 1:35:26 173 HUMPHRIES, Chris M4049 25/79 10/20 1:35:18
Half 32/155 1:35:44 169 HERTZBERG, Darcy M4049 26/79 11/20 1:35:32
Half 33/155 1:36:21 250 GEE, Don M5059 27/79 7/19 1:36:19
Half 34/155 1:36:26 163 HANLON, Patrick M5059 28/79 8/19 1:36:21
Half 35/155 1:36:57 230 VAIL, Peter M60+ 29/79 1/5 1:36:53
Half 36/155 1:37:18 258 CROFT, Marcus M5059 30/79 9/19 1:37:16
Half 37/155 1:37:44 242 WILDGEN, Sarah F2029 7/76 1/12 1:37:28
Half 38/155 1:38:13 12 LADDS, Dawn F3039 8/76 2/23 1:38:09
Half 39/155 1:38:13 18 BLACKMORE, Allison F9999 9/76 1/2 1:38:07
Half 40/155 1:38:13 14 MAULL, Jody F4049 10/76 6/21 1:38:07
Half 41/155 1:38:13 15 PAAUWE, Melissa F3039 11/76 3/23 1:38:08
Half 42/155 1:38:13 17 WILD, Adriana F3039 12/76 4/23 1:38:06
Half 43/155 1:38:14 16 REED, Debbie F4049 13/76 7/21 1:38:07
Half 44/155 1:38:14 252 HALL, Sara F-U20 14/76 1/2 1:38:07
Half 45/155 1:38:14 19 KARCHUT, Devon F9999 15/76 2/2 1:38:06
Half 46/155 1:38:14 13 MACDONALD, Megan F3039 16/76 5/23 1:38:09
Half 47/155 1:38:14 11 CLANCY, Shannyn F3039 17/76 6/23 1:38:08
Half 48/155 1:38:54 226 TANG, Kenneth M3039 31/79 6/26 1:38:45
Half 49/155 1:39:08 228 TYMRICK-PURVIS, Darcie F3039 18/76 7/23 1:39:03
Half 50/155 1:39:36 167 HAWKINS, Chris M3039 32/79 7/26 1:39:29
Half 51/155 1:40:41 211 RIESEBERG, Ashley F3039 19/76 8/23 1:40:20
Half 52/155 1:41:03 144 ENGLISH, Azra F4049 20/76 8/21 1:40:38
Half 53/155 1:42:12 257 LAM, Anita F3039 21/76 9/23 1:42:07
Half 54/155 1:42:32 240 WARD, Earl M2029 33/79 5/9 1:42:20
Half 55/155 1:42:50 176 INOUE, Kazuhiro M3039 34/79 8/26 1:42:36
Half 56/155 1:43:58 162 HADDEN, Robert M4049 35/79 12/20 1:43:50
Half 57/155 1:44:05 247 ZIMMERMAN, Garrett M3039 36/79 9/26 1:44:02
Half 58/155 1:44:08 192 MACDONALD, Robert M5059 37/79 10/19 1:43:57
Half 59/155 1:44:30 137 LUND, Brian M3039 38/79 10/26 1:44:04
Half 60/155 1:44:40 236 WAGNER, Shawna F3039 22/76 10/23 1:44:11
Half 61/155 1:46:10 145 FAH, Catherine F4049 23/76 9/21 1:46:02
Half 62/155 1:46:17 132 CHERRY, Trent M4049 39/79 13/20 1:46:05
Half 63/155 1:46:20 255 FRANGS, Emily F2029 24/76 2/12 1:46:15
Half 64/155 1:46:23 227 THOMPSON, Michael M3039 40/79 11/26 1:46:09
Half 65/155 1:46:49 246 ZABEL, Darren M3039 41/79 12/26 1:46:43
Half 66/155 1:46:50 195 MARBLE, Bob M5059 42/79 11/19 1:46:36
Half 67/155 1:46:53 193 MACKAY, Michael M5059 43/79 12/19 1:46:39
Half 68/155 1:46:56 229 TYMRICK-PURVIS, Gerard M3039 44/79 13/26 1:46:49
Half 69/155 1:46:59 194 MALDONADO, Diego M3039 45/79 14/26 1:46:44
Half 70/155 1:47:05 205 ORDMAN, Beth F5059 25/76 1/12 1:46:58
Half 71/155 1:48:06 180 RUNNER, Unknown F2029 26/76 3/12 1:47:57
Half 72/155 1:48:57 126 BROGLIO, Marcel M3039 46/79 15/26 1:48:47
Half 73/155 1:49:26 238 WARCHOLAK, Kevin M4049 47/79 14/20 1:49:08
Half 74/155 1:49:30 156 GEORGE, Kevin M5059 48/79 13/19 1:49:15
Half 75/155 1:49:44 124 BOUCHMILA, Randa F3039 27/76 11/23 1:49:40
Half 76/155 1:49:53 141 DUECK, Lynne F5059 28/76 2/12 1:49:46
Half 77/155 1:49:57 178 JOST, Olivia F4049 29/76 10/21 1:49:50
Half 78/155 1:50:10 175 ILNYCKY, Michael M4049 49/79 15/20 1:47:43
Half 79/155 1:50:28 225 TANDEL, Adi M2029 50/79 6/9 1:50:05
Half 80/155 1:50:42 149 FIBKE, Megan F5059 30/76 3/12 1:50:24
Half 81/155 1:50:57 233 VENNE, Darcy M5059 51/79 14/19 1:50:45
Half 82/155 1:50:57 171 HODGINS, Jason M3039 52/79 16/26 1:50:30
Half 83/155 1:50:59 117 BELLER, Matt M3039 53/79 17/26 1:50:48
Half 84/155 1:51:10 168 HEDGES, Hayley F4049 31/76 11/21 1:50:57
Half 85/155 1:51:14 136 DE WEERD, Craig M3039 54/79 18/26 1:50:47
Half 86/155 1:51:17 189 LITTON, Kaylynn F5059 32/76 4/12 1:51:06
Half 87/155 1:51:25 181 KENNEDY, Eliza F3039 33/76 12/23 1:51:17
Half 88/155 1:51:27 135 CONSTANCE, Paddy F5059 34/76 5/12 1:51:11
Half 89/155 1:52:37 217 SEO, Paul M3039 55/79 19/26 1:52:20
Half 90/155 1:52:41 262 RODGERS, David M5059 56/79 15/19 1:52:21
Half 91/155 1:52:48 212 RIVA, Federico M3039 57/79 20/26 1:52:34
Half 92/155 1:53:25 243 WORKMAN, Josh M3039 58/79 21/26 1:53:06
Half 93/155 1:53:53 208 PAULSON, Natalie F3039 35/76 13/23 1:53:44
Half 94/155 1:53:57 190 LOKANC, Sabina F4049 36/76 12/21 1:53:47
Half 95/155 1:54:22 191 LUDWIGSEN, Harald M4049 59/79 16/20 1:53:58
Half 96/155 1:54:24 183 KONSCHUH, Sarah F3039 37/76 14/23 1:54:07
Half 97/155 1:54:28 200 MILES JR, Mario M3039 60/79 22/26 1:54:13
Half 98/155 1:54:37 219 SINCLAIR, Christine F4049 38/76 13/21 1:54:26
Half 99/155 1:55:12 109 BEAMISH, Kelsey F5059 39/76 6/12 1:55:02
Half 100/155 1:55:17 101 WACHOWICH, David M5059 61/79 16/19 1:54:55
Half 101/155 1:55:26 182 KOLODZIEJCZYK, Andrew M4049 62/79 17/20 1:54:56
Half 102/155 1:55:57 152 FORD, Jeremiah M2029 63/79 7/9 1:55:33
Half 103/155 1:56:17 172 HORVATH, Bianca F-U20 40/76 2/2 1:56:06
Half 104/155 1:56:33 119 BENSON, Lorraine F60+ 41/76 1/4 1:56:16
Half 105/155 1:57:10 223 SUFFIELD, Julie F5059 42/76 7/12 1:56:54
Half 106/155 1:57:12 127 BUDGELL, Trevor M4049 64/79 18/20 1:57:07
Half 107/155 1:57:33 232 VANDEPUTTE, Estelle F3039 43/76 15/23 1:57:19
Half 108/155 1:58:14 254 VALENZUELA, Jose M3039 65/79 23/26 1:58:05
Half 109/155 2:00:08 166 HAROLD, Victoria F3039 44/76 16/23 1:59:48
Half 110/155 2:01:38 188 LEUNG, Donnie M4049 66/79 19/20 2:01:07
Half 111/155 2:01:45 237 WAKOLUK, John M60+ 67/79 2/5 2:01:35
Half 112/155 2:01:49 128 CAMERON, Stu M60+ 68/79 3/5 2:01:30
Half 113/155 2:03:16 160 GROEN, Elena F2029 45/76 4/12 2:02:58
Half 114/155 2:03:30 245 YUEN, Walter M5059 69/79 17/19 2:03:24
Half 115/155 2:03:43 104 WOLE, Kassahun M3039 70/79 24/26 2:03:24
Half 116/155 2:04:13 157 GNYRA, Diana F3039 46/76 17/23 2:04:00
Half 117/155 2:04:13 209 PEARSON, Jodi F3039 47/76 18/23 2:03:48
Half 118/155 2:04:50 107 ANDERSON-RODGERS, Susan F60+ 48/76 2/4 2:04:30
Half 119/155 2:04:53 115 BARR, Kerri F4049 49/76 14/21 2:04:31
Half 120/155 2:04:59 184 KRAKOWETZ, Peter M5059 71/79 18/19 2:04:38
Half 121/155 2:05:09 187 LEPAGE, Danielle F3039 50/76 19/23 2:04:55
Half 122/155 2:05:14 234 VERBONAC, Kiera F2029 51/76 5/12 2:05:07
Half 123/155 2:05:41 198 MCLELLAN, Lochlin M5059 72/79 19/19 2:05:25
Half 124/155 2:07:20 196 MARSHALL, Carissa F2029 52/76 6/12 2:07:11
Half 125/155 2:08:20 201 MORRISH, Alicia F4049 53/76 15/21 2:08:03
Half 126/155 2:08:37 204 OKITA, Kerry Lynn F3039 54/76 20/23 2:08:21
Half 127/155 2:08:54 154 GEIB, Susan F4049 55/76 16/21 2:08:42
Half 128/155 2:09:14 203 MUELLER, Laura F2029 56/76 7/12 2:09:01
Half 129/155 2:09:28 125 BOURASSA, Chelsea F2029 57/76 8/12 2:09:25
Half 130/155 2:11:02 138 DECHANT, Wanda F4049 58/76 17/21 2:10:49
Half 131/155 2:11:04 164 HARKER, Heather F5059 59/76 8/12 2:10:39
Half 132/155 2:11:42 231 VALLIANATOS, Helen F4049 60/76 18/21 2:11:20
Half 133/155 2:12:43 120 BENSON, Trent M60+ 73/79 4/5 2:12:22
Half 134/155 2:13:55 241 WENSLEY, Stephen M3039 74/79 25/26 1:46:20
Half 135/155 2:14:06 122 BITSCH, Matthias M2029 75/79 8/9 2:13:48
Half 136/155 2:15:12 174 IANNELLI, Vince M3039 76/79 26/26 2:14:53
Half 137/155 2:15:39 263 SPACKMAN, Camilla F5059 61/76 9/12 2:14:45
Half 138/155 2:15:53 150 FILEWICH, Tracey F3039 62/76 21/23 2:15:26
Half 139/155 2:19:10 100 WIEBE, Tim M4049 77/79 20/20 2:18:44
Half 140/155 2:19:11 197 MASTERSKAYA, Margarita F2029 63/76 9/12 2:18:51
Half 141/155 2:19:52 151 FLAIG, Don M60+ 78/79 5/5 2:19:32
Half 142/155 2:22:13 131 CARLISLE, Laura F5059 64/76 10/12 2:21:49
Half 143/155 2:22:50 146 FAYYAZ, Sarah F4049 65/76 19/21 2:22:32
Half 144/155 2:25:49 215 SCHILL, Lavonne F2029 66/76 10/12 2:25:37
Half 145/155 2:27:44 220 SNOW, Katt F2029 67/76 11/12 2:27:24
Half 146/155 2:27:54 221 SPEYER, Regan F2029 68/76 12/12 2:27:33
Half 147/155 2:31:50 239 WARCHOLAK, Susan F4049 69/76 20/21 2:31:22
Half 148/155 2:32:34 179 KANJI, Nimet F5059 70/76 11/12 2:32:15
Half 149/155 2:35:12 214 RYAN, Kendra F3039 71/76 22/23 2:35:01
Half 150/155 2:41:42 112 BACHINSKI-TURNER, Terri F3039 72/76 23/23 2:41:14
Half 151/155 2:41:48 170 HICKEY, Tyson M2029 79/79 9/9 2:41:24
Half 152/155 2:45:29 114 BALL, Tannis F60+ 73/76 3/4 2:45:17
Half 153/155 3:38:21 106 JACKSON, Robyn F4049 74/76 21/21 3:37:51
Half 154/155 3:38:22 105 NAMAK, Rachelle F60+ 75/76 4/4 3:37:52
Half 155/155 3:38:23 102 MACDONALD, Janice F5059 76/76 12/12 3:37:50