Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Kelowna, BC - July 16, 2017

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:44:59 406 ALI, Zainah Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:37:55 355 BARBER, Matthew Coldstream, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:04 404 BATES, Rhett Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:52 359 BEATON, Jerry Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:06 366 BEESE, Austin Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:33 370 BOYD, Jacob Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:55 391 CAMPBELL, Nathan Vernon, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:31 371 CANN, Jackson Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:41 354 CARTER, Kacee Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:35:29 345 CHARLES, Justin Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:40:20 346 CHARLES, Sophie Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:39:29 353 DEAN, Griffin Strathroy, BC AG1011
Tri 0:41:08 403 DIMMICK, Lucia Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:33 356 DIOTTE, Lucas Abbotsford, BC AG1011
Tri 0:37:27 360 DURKIN, Sophia Langley, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:25 405 DUTFIELD, Evan Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:36:37 349 ENNS, Payton Edmonton, AB AG1011
Tri 0:48:08 376 FINCH, Samuel Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:35:01 341 GILLIS, Caitlin Port Moody, BC AG1011
Tri 0:33:17 367 GODWIN, Jaxon Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:39:34 347 GOKIERT, Sarah Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:17 342 HALPERIN, Talia Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:45 385 HANSEN, Lucas Salmon Arm, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:30 381 HUCULAK, Mclean Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:37:10 339 JASTER, Kadence Vernon, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:57 397 JOHNSON, Lainey Edmonton, AB AG1011
Tri 0:40:01 392 JOHNSON, Reese Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:32:07 395 KING-AU, Elijah Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:29:42 369 KLASSEN, Cadan Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:32:49 386 KNIGHT, Tamaija Lake Country, BC AG1011
Tri 0:49:30 362 KOSHMAN, Katie Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:33:07 401 LEDENKO, Thea Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:35:28 350 LEE, Kevin West Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:37:47 343 LIGHTFOOT, Raeya Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:32:06 387 LITRICO, Sarah Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:33:41 368 LORD, Mikayla Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:28:32 338 MATTHEW, Bodhi Langley, BC AG1011
Tri 0:33:47 402 MAYER, Mori West Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:36:45 364 MCCORMACK, Christian Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:38:09 380 MCKERLICH, Jesse Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:43 390 MOORE, Jared Paget, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:58 373 MOTTERSHEAD, Tyler Kelowna,, BC AG1011
Tri 0:35:35 394 MURRAY, Alana Kamloops, BC AG1011
Tri 0:32:55 363 OCKELTON, Findlay Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:40:28 348 POMEROY, Ashton Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:32:29 374 RIDDELL, Isaiah Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:27:04 398 RUSSELL, Scott Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:36:41 357 SAEGER-BILLING, Alexa Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:42:41 377 SCHIERBECK, Sydney Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:39:08 361 SHISKIN, Kaitlyn Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:51 382 SPEVAKOW, Jordan Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:43:06 358 STEAD, Jayden West Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:12 351 TEOLIS, Troy Maple Ridge, BC AG1011
Tri 0:29:31 379 TOMLINSON, Austin Langley, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:37 344 UNGARO, Sophie Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:47 393 VAN GRIEKEN, Brooklynn Calgary, AB AG1011
Tri 0:36:53 365 VLIEK, Taya Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:20 399 WHEELER, Erik West Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:44 400 WHEELER, Liam West Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:39:05 340 WHITE, Torrin Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:37:49 389 WOOD, Ainsley Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:33:13 384 WORK, Erin Kelowna, BC AG1011
Tri 0:36:58 352 YUDIN, Megan Kelowna, BC AG1011