Startline

UBC Triathlon

Vancouver, BC - March 11, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/168 1:03:22 50 SYMONDS, Jeff M3034 1/95 1/25 0:11:28 0:33:58 0:17:57
Sprint 2/168 1:11:30 507 WATSON, Thomas M2529 2/95 1/15 0:12:45 0:38:56 0:19:49
Sprint 3/168 1:13:51 524 BAUMEISTER, Matt M2529 3/95 2/15 0:12:27 0:38:46 0:22:38
Sprint 4/168 1:15:43 520 LORENZO, Stan M3539 4/95 1/13 0:12:47 0:41:25 0:21:32
Sprint 5/168 1:16:13 503 HOLTEN, Jeff M3034 5/95 2/25 0:14:22 0:38:52 0:23:01
Sprint 6/168 1:16:45 527 TILSON, Vanessa F2529 1/73 1/25 0:11:52 0:41:02 0:23:53
Sprint 7/168 1:16:46 496 ABNEY, Jordan M3034 6/95 3/25 0:15:16 0:39:51 0:21:40
Sprint 8/168 1:17:29 510 BUZINSKY, Adam M2529 7/95 3/15 0:16:36 0:41:22 0:19:32
Sprint 9/168 1:17:32 502 GABRIEL, Ben M3539 8/95 2/13 0:16:41 0:39:21 0:21:31
Sprint 10/168 1:18:45 525 VAN DYKE, Peter M5054 9/95 1/4 0:13:47 0:41:27 0:23:31
Sprint 11/168 1:20:17 509 CONNOLLY, Ciaran M3539 10/95 3/13 0:16:44 0:41:32 0:22:02
Sprint 12/168 1:20:20 495 NG, Denys Ka Hay M2529 11/95 4/15 0:15:00 0:42:25 0:22:56
Sprint 13/168 1:20:42 522 JUNG, Melissa F2024 2/73 1/14 0:11:38 0:45:03 0:24:02
Sprint 14/168 1:21:58 565 BARBAZUK, Stephen M4549 12/95 1/6 0:16:41 0:39:04 0:26:14
Sprint 15/168 1:22:55 558 DURAN, Oscar M2529 13/95 5/15 0:16:34 0:41:30 0:24:52
Sprint 16/168 1:23:18 492 HAINSTOCK, Jessica F3034 3/73 1/16 0:16:40 0:42:49 0:23:50
Sprint 17/168 1:23:50 549 MALLINSON, Eleanor F2024 4/73 2/14 0:13:35 0:44:57 0:25:19
Sprint 18/168 1:23:54 514 CASSELL, James M3539 14/95 4/13 0:16:42 0:43:10 0:24:03
Sprint 19/168 1:24:21 515 LIGHTBODY, Sofia F2024 5/73 3/14 0:13:11 0:45:56 0:25:14
Sprint 20/168 1:24:37 539 MCDOUGALL, Mike M3539 15/95 5/13 0:16:59 0:41:54 0:25:44
Sprint 21/168 1:24:37 523 MICHAELS, Zachary M-U20 16/95 1/5 0:14:40 0:43:51 0:26:07
Sprint 22/168 1:25:21 485 BEATTY, Jeremy M3034 17/95 4/25 0:15:01 0:44:34 0:25:46
Sprint 23/168 1:25:23 482 CONNELLY, Brendan M3539 18/95 6/13 0:17:20 0:45:05 0:22:59
Sprint 24/168 1:25:59 421 GUDEWILL, Spencer M2024 19/95 1/10 0:15:40 0:46:01 0:24:19
Sprint 25/168 1:26:35 488 POWER, Amelia F3034 6/73 2/16 0:17:10 0:43:30 0:25:57
Sprint 26/168 1:27:05 41 ROBERTSON, Brendan M2529 20/95 6/15 0:13:32 0:52:54 0:20:40
Sprint 27/168 1:27:20 471 JACKSON, John Kevin M6064 21/95 1/4 0:17:19 0:46:28 0:23:34
Sprint 28/168 1:27:36 494 HALL, Andrew M2529 22/95 7/15 0:17:46 0:47:30 0:22:21
Sprint 29/168 1:27:58 568 WILSON, Scott M2529 23/95 8/15 0:18:32 0:46:08 0:23:19
Sprint 30/168 1:28:29 516 KRETZSCHMAR, Austin M2024 24/95 2/10 0:16:03 0:44:54 0:27:33
Sprint 31/168 1:28:53 581 WILSON, Diana F4549 7/73 1/5 0:18:02 0:45:17 0:25:35
Sprint 32/168 1:29:16 508 ERIKSSON, Anna F2024 8/73 4/14 0:13:40 0:51:21 0:24:16
Sprint 33/168 1:29:39 43 MOORE, Sujha M3034 25/95 5/25 0:15:30 0:51:46 0:22:24
Sprint 34/168 1:29:50 574 RELLING, Thomas M4549 26/95 2/6 0:19:06 0:45:09 0:25:36
Sprint 35/168 1:29:53 575 SCOTT, Stewart M3539 27/95 7/13 0:14:33 0:47:14 0:28:06
Sprint 36/168 1:30:00 453 WONG, Richard M3034 28/95 6/25 0:19:00 0:46:02 0:25:00
Sprint 37/168 1:30:01 452 CONDON, Anne F5054 9/73 1/1 0:21:01 0:44:04 0:24:57
Sprint 38/168 1:30:02 409 UNDERHILL, Kendra F2024 10/73 5/14 0:17:10 0:45:59 0:26:53
Sprint 39/168 1:30:05 470 CAMP, Darius M3539 29/95 8/13 0:17:26 0:45:02 0:27:37
Sprint 40/168 1:30:15 476 ANTHONY, Matthew M2024 30/95 3/10 0:14:56 0:45:41 0:29:39
Sprint 41/168 1:30:37 513 LE ROUX, Anique F2024 11/73 6/14 0:13:56 0:50:33 0:26:08
Sprint 42/168 1:30:42 474 COHEN, Rebecca F2529 12/73 2/25 0:19:33 0:44:37 0:26:32
Sprint 43/168 1:30:46 44 GUNTHER, Shane M4549 31/95 3/6 0:12:39 0:48:26 0:29:42
Sprint 44/168 1:30:53 484 CESSFORD, Eric M3034 32/95 7/25 0:17:01 0:46:11 0:27:42
Sprint 45/168 1:30:55 463 EIVERS, Niall M2529 33/95 9/15 0:21:48 0:44:09 0:24:59
Sprint 46/168 1:31:14 505 CASEY, Phillip M3034 34/95 8/25 0:17:25 0:47:35 0:26:16
Sprint 47/168 1:31:16 436 MACDONALD, Bobby M2529 35/95 10/15 0:16:33 0:48:30 0:26:15
Sprint 48/168 1:31:31 555 GRIMSEY, Scott M2024 36/95 4/10 0:15:59 0:46:38 0:28:55
Sprint 49/168 1:31:44 499 FUTCHER, Andrew M-U20 37/95 2/5 0:16:08 0:49:14 0:26:23
Sprint 50/168 1:31:46 504 ANTLE, Kai M-U20 38/95 3/5 0:17:37 0:49:32 0:24:39
Sprint 51/168 1:32:01 473 OUELLETTE, Holly F2529 13/73 3/25 0:17:57 0:44:49 0:29:16
Sprint 52/168 1:32:09 450 MANG, Daniel M3034 39/95 9/25 0:17:15 0:46:10 0:28:45
Sprint 53/168 1:32:14 458 JACOBSON, Oliver M2024 40/95 5/10 0:22:55 0:47:44 0:21:36
Sprint 54/168 1:32:20 595 HINGSTON, Adrian M3539 41/95 9/13 0:19:07 0:45:40 0:27:34
Sprint 55/168 1:32:21 461 DENNIS, Greg M3034 42/95 10/25 0:19:34 0:45:35 0:27:13
Sprint 56/168 1:32:25 570 RYBOLOV, Alexander M4044 43/95 1/7 0:17:37 0:44:55 0:29:54
Sprint 57/168 1:32:49 451 ATKINSON, Robert M2024 44/95 6/10 0:20:36 0:46:16 0:25:58
Sprint 58/168 1:32:58 403 KEWISTEP, Greg M2529 45/95 11/15 0:24:49 0:42:54 0:25:16
Sprint 59/168 1:33:02 475 SAUNDERS, Angela F2529 14/73 4/25 0:17:32 0:46:00 0:29:31
Sprint 60/168 1:33:08 512 MCKEOWN, Aileen F2024 15/73 7/14 0:16:22 0:49:08 0:27:40
Sprint 61/168 1:33:20 48 GARALEPP, Man M6064 46/95 2/4 0:18:29 0:47:13 0:27:38
Sprint 62/168 1:33:34 481 WANG, Alice F2529 16/73 5/25 0:17:58 0:47:24 0:28:13
Sprint 63/168 1:33:45 573 RELLING, Sara F4549 17/73 2/5 0:18:04 0:50:23 0:25:19
Sprint 64/168 1:34:00 561 MOUSSEAU, Steven M3034 47/95 11/25 0:17:47 0:45:16 0:30:58
Sprint 65/168 1:34:06 562 TOWN, Sarah F2024 18/73 8/14 0:17:46 0:48:57 0:27:24
Sprint 66/168 1:34:15 556 HAYTON, Breanna F2529 19/73 6/25 0:18:00
Sprint 67/168 1:35:15 47 STEERE, Catherine F2529 20/73 7/25 0:19:45 0:48:59 0:26:32
Sprint 68/168 1:35:23 536 CHUNG, Stephen M5559 48/95 1/3 0:23:00 0:45:11 0:27:13
Sprint 69/168 1:35:38 434 HSU, William M2024 49/95 7/10 0:20:54 0:46:52 0:27:53
Sprint 70/168 1:35:43 518 NEVILLE, Jasmine F2024 21/73 9/14 0:18:14 0:49:58 0:27:32
Sprint 71/168 1:35:45 45 MAC WILLIAM, Matt M3539 50/95 10/13 0:18:19 0:50:22 0:27:05
Sprint 72/168 1:35:45 588 STANEK, Derek M3034 51/95 12/25 0:15:12 0:50:55 0:29:39
Sprint 73/168 1:35:50 551 SLINGER, Michaela F2024 22/73 10/14 0:18:47 0:50:31 0:26:33
Sprint 74/168 1:36:06 483 FRIESEN, Dalen M4549 52/95 4/6 0:21:37 0:50:49 0:23:41
Sprint 75/168 1:36:19 543 EARLE, Rosemary F2529 23/73 8/25 0:19:12 0:49:37 0:27:31
Sprint 76/168 1:36:43 460 CLAYTON, Cam M3034 53/95 13/25 0:19:48 0:49:24 0:27:32
Sprint 77/168 1:37:17 517 BAL, Jasmine F3034 24/73 3/16 0:15:49 0:52:12 0:29:16
Sprint 78/168 1:37:25 40 MCINTOSH, David M4044 54/95 2/7 0:16:41 0:48:08 0:32:37
Sprint 79/168 1:37:49 489 WOO, Billie-Ann F3034 25/73 4/16 0:16:20 0:52:50 0:28:39
Sprint 80/168 1:37:53 454 BRENNAN, Stephen M2529 55/95 12/15 0:22:30 0:48:09 0:27:16
Sprint 81/168 1:37:58 557 VASANJI, Zainisha F3539 26/73 1/4 0:19:01 0:50:58 0:28:00
Sprint 82/168 1:38:14 564 LOW, Darian M3034 56/95 14/25 0:25:30 0:45:22 0:27:23
Sprint 83/168 1:38:43 430 BURNS, Alexander M3034 57/95 15/25 0:23:53 0:49:36 0:25:16
Sprint 84/168 1:38:45 405 RECHLIN, Oliver M-U20 58/95 4/5 0:23:25 0:48:36 0:26:45
Sprint 85/168 1:38:46 433 GEISLER, Vince M4549 59/95 5/6
Sprint 86/168 1:38:47 552 MCNEELY, Ross M4044 60/95 3/7 0:21:04 0:50:54 0:26:50
Sprint 87/168 1:38:51 417 NINNESS, Kevin M3539 61/95 11/13 0:22:12 0:47:06 0:29:34
Sprint 88/168 1:39:14 410 WATSON, Shelby F2529 27/73 9/25 0:22:26 0:53:24 0:23:24
Sprint 89/168 1:39:14 545 LOSTCHUCK, Emily F2529 28/73 10/25 0:20:34 0:51:17 0:27:25
Sprint 90/168 1:39:34 530 FOTINAKIS, Ariana F2529 29/73 11/25 0:17:45 0:49:16 0:32:34
Sprint 91/168 1:39:44 501 OUELLET, Cassiya F2024 30/73 11/14 0:16:15 0:52:31 0:30:58
Sprint 92/168 1:39:54 99 MOLLARD, Bill M6064 62/95 3/4 0:16:53 0:51:18 0:31:44
Sprint 93/168 1:39:57 521 STANFORD, Lucy F2024 31/73 12/14 0:15:15 0:55:24 0:29:19
Sprint 94/168 1:40:05 439 FAST, Karsten M2024 63/95 8/10 0:25:54 0:48:31 0:25:41
Sprint 95/168 1:40:09 537 WONG, Sabrina F4549 32/73 3/5 0:23:32 0:50:10 0:26:28
Sprint 96/168 1:40:10 431 BRUCKS, Kenneth M4044 64/95 4/7 0:23:31 0:49:18 0:27:21
Sprint 97/168 1:40:15 437 ANDREWS, Brian M3034 65/95 16/25 0:23:34 0:52:46 0:23:57
Sprint 98/168 1:40:22 592 HENDERSON, Lianna F4044 33/73 1/4 0:23:46 0:50:46 0:25:52
Sprint 99/168 1:40:25 455 LACROIX, Danielle F3034 34/73 5/16 0:19:52 0:51:38 0:28:56
Sprint 100/168 1:40:36 737 TONG, Wilberto M3034 66/95 17/25 0:20:13 0:48:50 0:31:34
Sprint 101/168 1:40:57 766 BLAIS, Valerie F3034 35/73 6/16 0:17:40 0:51:15 0:32:03
Sprint 102/168 1:41:09 456 LARGE, Clinton M2024 67/95 9/10 0:22:13 0:53:21 0:25:35
Sprint 103/168 1:41:29 441 SCOTT, Walter M5054 68/95 2/4 0:24:58 0:49:07 0:27:24
Sprint 104/168 1:42:19 544 LIM, Catherine F2024 36/73 13/14 0:19:08 0:53:44 0:29:27
Sprint 105/168 1:42:19 426 MCCREERY, Danny M3034 69/95 18/25 0:22:49 0:54:43 0:24:49
Sprint 106/168 1:42:54 534 KIRKLAND, Anne F4044 37/73 2/4 0:21:27 0:50:12 0:31:16
Sprint 107/168 1:43:32 420 JURGENS, Ryan M2529 70/95 13/15 0:21:51 0:56:28 0:25:14
Sprint 108/168 1:43:48 596 VAN HERK, Elan F4044 38/73 3/4 0:21:59 0:52:39 0:29:11
Sprint 109/168 1:44:01 567 STOCK, Corey M4044 71/95 5/7 0:22:07 0:50:44 0:31:12
Sprint 110/168 1:44:45 577 HAYDEN, Joseph M3034 72/95 19/25 0:21:32 0:47:10 0:36:05
Sprint 111/168 1:44:45 478 HUNTER, Amanda F2529 39/73 12/25 0:23:31
Sprint 112/168 1:45:10 49 GATES, Erica F3034 40/73 7/16 0:19:48 0:52:13 0:33:10
Sprint 113/168 1:45:18 446 LAMOTTE, Janette F3539 41/73 2/4 0:21:26 0:52:12 0:31:41
Sprint 114/168 1:45:30 506 O'NEILL, Emily F3034 42/73 8/16 0:20:38 0:52:46 0:32:08
Sprint 115/168 1:45:32 479 VANDEN BROEK, Jamie F-U20 43/73 1/2 0:23:35 0:51:57 0:30:01
Sprint 116/168 1:45:40 528 BALZER, Jacob M2529 73/95 14/15 0:19:08 0:58:23 0:28:09
Sprint 117/168 1:45:43 477 CHAN, Nathan M2024 74/95 10/10 0:15:56 1:02:00 0:27:48
Sprint 118/168 1:45:52 466 IONSON, Dana F3034 44/73 9/16 0:22:29 0:52:16 0:31:08
Sprint 119/168 1:46:16 594 TATE, Ian M5054 75/95 3/4 0:20:48 0:51:15 0:34:14
Sprint 120/168 1:46:24 540 BOYLE, Ali F3034 45/73 10/16 0:18:54 0:55:29 0:32:02
Sprint 121/168 1:46:33 511 VANDERMYE, Clark M5559 76/95 2/3 0:19:06 0:56:26 0:31:01
Sprint 122/168 1:46:37 445 CALLI, Suzanne F2529 46/73 13/25 0:21:17 0:52:44 0:32:37
Sprint 123/168 1:46:55 526 CRAIG, Jacqueline F2529 47/73 14/25 0:20:05 1:00:20 0:26:31
Sprint 124/168 1:47:26 416 JULIAN, Jan M2529 77/95 15/15 0:31:41 0:47:00 0:28:46
Sprint 125/168 1:47:40 438 DORAN, Geoff M4044 78/95 6/7 0:22:46 0:52:14 0:32:40
Sprint 126/168 1:47:46 580 GORDON, Jayme F2529 48/73 15/25 0:23:37 0:53:43 0:30:26
Sprint 127/168 1:47:54 583 PARKINSON, Brian M7074 79/95 1/2 0:23:57 0:50:03 0:33:55
Sprint 128/168 1:49:00 480 MORO, Kara F2529 49/73 16/25 0:23:19 0:49:40 0:36:02
Sprint 129/168 1:49:11 468 COHEN, Nicola F2529 50/73 17/25 0:24:58 0:54:56 0:29:17
Sprint 130/168 1:49:23 519 HADDAD, Thierry M3539 80/95 12/13 0:19:21 1:00:06 0:29:57
Sprint 131/168 1:49:32 464 ORLANDO, Robert M3034 81/95 20/25 0:21:07 0:53:34 0:34:52
Sprint 132/168 1:49:34 442 MURPHY, Carissa F3034 51/73 11/16 0:22:47 0:55:20 0:31:28
Sprint 133/168 1:49:55 472 BURNS, Christine F3034 52/73 12/16 0:18:52 0:53:23 0:37:41
Sprint 134/168 1:50:45 554 CASSIDY, Kristen F2529 53/73 18/25 0:22:34 0:53:24 0:34:48
Sprint 135/168 1:50:50 590 STEVENS, Marie F3539 54/73 3/4 0:20:18 0:58:15 0:32:18
Sprint 136/168 1:51:02 589 GONSALVES, Jennifer F2529 55/73 19/25 0:21:32 0:56:32 0:32:59
Sprint 137/168 1:51:04 428 LI, Sammy Cheuk Ho M3034 82/95 21/25 0:21:24 0:56:54 0:32:46
Sprint 138/168 1:51:49 597 HINGSTON, Charles M6569 83/95 1/1 0:25:38 0:55:01 0:31:11
Sprint 139/168 1:51:51 584 RENNIE, Thomas M-U20 84/95 5/5 0:22:32 0:56:15 0:33:05
Sprint 140/168 1:52:19 566 LEICHNER, Pierre M7074 85/95 2/2 0:23:41 0:54:26 0:34:13
Sprint 141/168 1:52:34 553 MULLIN, Todd M4044 86/95 7/7 0:22:58 0:54:47 0:34:49
Sprint 142/168 1:52:54 490 HILL, Celia F6064 56/73 1/1 0:21:48 0:54:48 0:36:19
Sprint 143/168 1:52:55 424 GLASS, Ramsey F2529 57/73 20/25 0:23:07 0:59:32 0:30:17
Sprint 144/168 1:53:42 806 SIMPSON, Sarah F3539 58/73 4/4 0:21:09 0:58:07 0:34:27
Sprint 145/168 1:54:03 457 DRISNER, Ken M5559 87/95 3/3 0:24:55 0:56:49 0:32:21
Sprint 146/168 1:54:51 425 REICHERT, Katherine F5559 59/73 1/1 0:23:27 0:54:47 0:36:38
Sprint 147/168 1:55:02 415 MURRAY, Bruce M3539 88/95 13/13 0:22:23 0:58:56 0:33:44
Sprint 148/168 1:56:35 585 FLEMMING, Matthew M3034 89/95 22/25 0:24:18 0:57:06 0:35:11
Sprint 149/168 1:57:16 559 MILLER, Angela F3034 60/73 13/16 0:27:08 1:00:03 0:30:05
Sprint 150/168 1:57:34 563 MAGNO, Paul M3034 90/95 23/25 0:26:42 0:54:38 0:36:15
Sprint 151/168 1:58:02 46 HANSON, Clara F2529 61/73 21/25 0:22:26 1:02:27 0:33:09
Sprint 152/168 1:59:40 459 PIECHNIK, Melinda F2529 62/73 22/25 0:21:17 0:59:28 0:38:55
Sprint 153/168 2:03:10 444 ALIONIS, Julie F3034 63/73 14/16 0:29:57 0:57:43 0:35:31
Sprint 154/168 2:04:26 412 CHIN, Shareen F3034 64/73 15/16 0:30:23 0:54:48 0:39:17
Sprint 155/168 2:05:17 427 LEUNG, Eric M3034 91/95 24/25 0:30:15 1:00:37 0:34:26
Sprint 156/168 2:06:16 469 MANTON, Shelby F2529 65/73 23/25 0:21:48 1:05:49 0:38:41
Sprint 157/168 2:07:28 42 REYES, Alyssa F2529 66/73 24/25 0:22:18 1:05:14 0:39:57
Sprint 158/168 2:07:56 435 FRASER, Isabelle F2024 67/73 14/14 0:19:48 1:07:47 0:40:22
Sprint 159/168 2:08:52 486 CROCKER, Joseph M6064 92/95 4/4 0:24:24 1:07:32 0:36:57
Sprint 160/168 2:09:59 443 DUXBURY, Claire F2529 68/73 25/25 0:22:34 1:07:09 0:40:17
Sprint 161/168 2:14:33 550 PERRAS, France F4044 69/73 4/4 0:32:51 1:06:32 0:35:11
Sprint 162/168 2:17:34 404 GILB, James M5054 93/95 4/4 0:25:04 1:01:42 0:50:49
Sprint 163/168 2:18:55 493 LEVINE, Jade F-U20 70/73 2/2 0:14:43 0:54:22 1:09:50
Sprint 164/168 2:19:08 414 KWOK, Benny M3034 94/95 25/25 0:29:50 1:09:29 0:39:51
Sprint 165/168 2:19:46 448 TRACIE-STOCKBURGER, Lee F4549 71/73 4/5 0:26:00 1:07:54 0:45:53
Sprint 166/168 2:23:54 447 ARMSTRONG, Kimberly F3034 72/73 16/16 0:34:19 1:09:44 0:39:52
Sprint 167/168 2:32:29 419 THOBHANI, Rakesh M4549 95/95 6/6 0:37:12 1:15:50 0:39:28
Sprint 168/168 2:33:00 408 ARGATOFF, Lorraine F4549 73/73 5/5 0:35:34 1:16:28 0:40:59
Sprint DSQ 1:38:37 582 HAUSCH, Tim M5054     0:39:52 0:28:43 0:30:03
Sprint DSQ 1:14:09 560 VUUR, Cornelia F2529     0:18:22 0:30:44 0:25:04
Sprint DSQ 1:20:00 578 GRANUM, Pam F4549     0:20:15 0:32:14 0:27:31
Sprint DSQ 1:29:01 586 RICHARDSEN, Ross F3034     0:27:31 0:32:26 0:29:05
Sprint DSQ 1:24:05 413 SPEKTOR, Anatoly M2529     0:22:22 0:33:22 0:28:22
Sprint DSQ 1:27:07 572 LARUE, Veronique F3034     0:18:43 0:33:23 0:35:01
Sprint DSQ 1:39:04 576 JOSH, Linda F5054     0:26:39 0:37:35 0:34:51
Sprint DSQ 1:35:36 531 CHROMILO, Amin M4044     0:24:30 0:43:00 0:28:07
Sprint DSQ 1:39:02 569 STREEFKERK, Kristy F3539     0:17:02 0:50:02 0:31:59
Sprint DSQ 1:46:30 432 SCHMIDT, Dan M5054     0:24:27 0:50:54 0:31:10
Sprint DNF 598 WALTON, Eric M4549     0:17:36 0:25:35