Startline

Chase the Pace III

Vancouver, BC - May 19, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
5000M 1/55 0:15:48 476 LAMERS, James    
5000M 2/55 0:16:10 209 LOEWEN, Ron    
5000M 3/55 0:16:18 49 OCONNOR, Kevin    
5000M 4/55 0:16:19 497 DALE, Craig    
5000M 5/55 0:17:11 397 GUSTAFSON, Kate    
5000M 6/55 0:17:33 467 GEIGER, Andrew    
5000M 7/55 0:17:38 310 WEST, Chris    
5000M 8/55 0:17:38 50 GREENWOOD, Eleanor    
5000M 9/55 0:17:40 470 TAPIA, David    
5000M 10/55 0:17:41 44 NISBET, Gary    
5000M 11/55 0:17:43 305 HUNGERFORD, Briana    
5000M 12/55 0:17:49 208 HUANG, Nicholas    
5000M 13/55 0:17:56 304 GLOTMAN, Harrison    
5000M 14/55 0:18:04 47 PERROT-MINOT, Charles    
5000M 15/55 0:18:14 301 BAIRD, Liam    
5000M 16/55 0:18:26 211 MOORE, Katherine    
5000M 17/55 0:18:41 162 BUCHAN, Lawrence    
5000M 18/55 0:18:47 157 KASTELEIN, Eli    
5000M 19/55 0:18:49 300 BRADBURY, Christopher    
5000M 20/55 0:18:51 302 LONGRIDGE, Corri    
5000M 21/55 0:18:55 35 PERERA, Asita    
5000M 22/55 0:19:01 43 ISAAK, Luc    
5000M 23/55 0:19:01 495 DALE, Shannon    
5000M 24/55 0:19:08 395 DAWSON, Mark    
5000M 25/55 0:19:11 484 COLLINS, Cillian    
5000M 26/55 0:19:17 485 PRINCE, Michael    
5000M 27/55 0:19:27 456 ROBINSON, Nadine    
5000M 28/55 0:19:34 459 ALBERTS, Doug    
5000M 29/55 0:19:37 487 DALTROP, Shira    
5000M 30/55 0:19:41 37 HILL, Rhys    
5000M 31/55 0:20:16 36 TOPACIO, Mark    
5000M 32/55 0:20:24 154 HATHAWAY, Julie    
5000M 33/55 0:20:34 587 SHENG, Herman    
5000M 34/55 0:20:35 48 DINH, Lisa    
5000M 35/55 0:21:06 481 BRYCE, Kyle    
5000M 36/55 0:21:20 488 LAVOIE, Katherine    
5000M 37/55 0:21:22 355 HANCHARYK, Nancy    
5000M 38/55 0:21:29 206 ZAIFMAN, Josh    
5000M 39/55 0:21:33 40 D'AVERSA, Emilia    
5000M 40/55 0:21:34 41 CAMPBELL, Pamela    
5000M 41/55 0:21:39 493 FAILLE, Lisa    
5000M 42/55 0:21:46 34 MAGADIA, Alvin    
5000M 43/55 0:21:54 205 MITTERTREINER, Kevin    
5000M 44/55 0:21:56 499 MAKEREWICH, Cassandra    
5000M 45/55 0:21:58 38 GOOBIE, Alanna    
5000M 46/55 0:21:58 466 SOO, Mark    
5000M 47/55 0:22:04 357 BUCKLEY, Laura    
5000M 48/55 0:22:46 200 YEH, Henry    
5000M 49/55 0:22:48 464 MOORES, Pete    
5000M 50/55 0:23:08 474 DEL BEN, Sean    
5000M 51/55 0:24:14 582 FRANCO, Gary    
5000M 52/55 0:24:18 382 MORI, Thais    
5000M 53/55 0:28:12 46 PRYME, Clare    
5000M 54/55 0:28:12 462 ANDERSON, Carly    
5000M 55/55 0:28:34 360 LAYSON, Nikki    
5000M 207 SIM, Meryn    
5000M 39 BOGART, Kashtin    
5000M 482 FORD, Michelle    
5000M 203 BUONASSISI, Anthony    
5000M 399 GRANDIN, Jay    
5000M 458 BLAFIELD, Carina    
5000M 42 MACPHERSON, Ailene    
5000M 303 YAMAURA, Tadashi