Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 8, 2018

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/384 1:13:46 3 KOSKE, Benard Cheruiyot M2029 1/157 1/21 1:13:45
Half 2/384 1:13:47 308 MCNAMARA, Paul M3039 2/157 1/46 1:13:47
Half 3/384 1:15:25 252 LAMERS, James M2029 3/157 2/21 1:15:25
Half 4/384 1:15:52 489 KERR, Colin M3039 4/157 2/46 1:15:51
Half 5/384 1:16:27 187 HAVAS, Stephen M4049 5/157 1/30 1:16:26
Half 6/384 1:17:01 51 BOURDEL, Anthony M3039 6/157 3/46 1:17:00
Half 7/384 1:20:41 342 NEWBY, James M4049 7/157 2/30 1:20:40
Half 8/384 1:20:45 508 KERR, Justin M3039 8/157 4/46 1:20:43
Half 9/384 1:21:37 16 ALLEN, Marcus M2029 9/157 3/21 1:21:36
Half 10/384 1:21:59 52 BOWEN, Chris M3039 10/157 5/46 1:21:57
Half 11/384 1:23:28 123 DUFFIELD, Nick M3039 11/157 6/46 1:23:27
Half 12/384 1:24:52 237 KENNETT, Lee M3039 12/157 7/46 1:24:51
Half 13/384 1:24:56 376 RICHARDSON, Laurel F3039 1/227 1/80 1:24:55
Half 14/384 1:24:59 503 GORDON, Dave M3039 13/157 8/46 1:24:57
Half 15/384 1:26:49 134 EZZAT, Allison F3039 2/227 2/80 1:26:48
Half 16/384 1:27:42 360 PICHE, Christopher M3039 14/157 9/46 1:27:42
Half 17/384 1:27:52 249 LAHEY, Darrell M4049 15/157 3/30 1:27:51
Half 18/384 1:28:25 2 SMART, Kristin F3039 3/227 3/80 1:28:24
Half 19/384 1:28:26 422 SWADDEN, Patrick M2029 16/157 4/21 1:28:23
Half 20/384 1:28:37 408 SMITH, Dave M5059 17/157 1/31 1:28:36
Half 21/384 1:29:08 389 SCHESKE, Caitlin F3039 4/227 4/80 1:29:06
Half 22/384 1:29:23 121 DOWNEY, Walter M5059 18/157 2/31 1:29:21
Half 23/384 1:30:12 114 DIETZ, Margreet F4049 5/227 1/54 1:30:11
Half 24/384 1:30:15 322 MOORE, Timothy M5059 19/157 3/31 1:30:12
Half 25/384 1:30:22 192 HILL, Norm M3039 20/157 10/46 1:30:11
Half 26/384 1:30:26 504 HUDSON, Johanna F3039 6/227 5/80 1:30:22
Half 27/384 1:30:30 20 ARGENT, Gregory M2029 21/157 5/21 1:30:24
Half 28/384 1:31:14 434 TRUONG, Thai M3039 22/157 11/46 1:31:14
Half 29/384 1:31:52 199 HOPWOOD, Jeremy M3039 23/157 12/46 1:31:51
Half 30/384 1:31:53 201 HOSKING, Nathan M3039 24/157 13/46 1:31:49
Half 31/384 1:31:55 186 HARTSHORN, Rebecca F3039 7/227 6/80 1:31:52
Half 32/384 1:32:46 250 LAIRD, Scott M2029 25/157 6/21 1:32:40
Half 33/384 1:33:03 426 TASAKA, Tania F4049 8/227 2/54 1:33:02
Half 34/384 1:33:18 128 DUNSMUIR, Dustin M3039 26/157 14/46 1:33:15
Half 35/384 1:33:24 490 GONZALEZ, Jaime M2029 27/157 7/21 1:33:21
Half 36/384 1:33:37 135 FADER, Byron M4049 28/157 4/30 1:33:35
Half 37/384 1:33:40 218 JACKSON, John M6069 29/157 1/16 1:33:39
Half 38/384 1:33:48 378 RITCHIE, Jeff M3039 30/157 15/46 1:33:42
Half 39/384 1:33:48 275 LONG, Jeff M3039 31/157 16/46 1:33:45
Half 40/384 1:33:51 381 ROMANIUK, Mike M3039 32/157 17/46 1:33:42
Half 41/384 1:34:17 289 MARTIN, Gary M4049 33/157 5/30 1:34:15
Half 42/384 1:34:37 271 LIBUNAO, Ron M4049 34/157 6/30 1:34:25
Half 43/384 1:35:28 301 MCGILLIVRAY, Katherine F4049 9/227 3/54 1:35:24
Half 44/384 1:35:43 397 SHORT, Katherine F2029 10/227 1/26 1:35:41
Half 45/384 1:35:49 32 BEADLE, Brett M3039 35/157 18/46 1:35:40
Half 46/384 1:36:33 502 GILBERT, Matthew M2029 36/157 8/21 1:36:30
Half 47/384 1:36:48 363 PLOTKIN, Jeremy M4049 37/157 7/30 1:36:40
Half 48/384 1:37:14 226 JONES, Ben M3039 38/157 19/46 1:36:44
Half 49/384 1:37:31 357 PARK, Kansoon M4049 39/157 8/30 1:37:28
Half 50/384 1:38:07 251 LAM, Leo M6069 40/157 2/16 1:38:05
Half 51/384 1:38:30 96 CULLEN, Liz F3039 11/227 7/80 1:38:26
Half 52/384 1:38:35 240 KINNEE, Chance M2029 41/157 9/21 1:38:32
Half 53/384 1:38:42 348 NORTON, Karen F2029 12/227 2/26 1:38:40
Half 54/384 1:38:49 390 SCHEUER, Adam M3039 42/157 20/46 1:38:42
Half 55/384 1:39:05 39 BENNETT, Kim F2029 13/227 3/26 1:39:01
Half 56/384 1:40:13 178 HALL, Ian M3039 43/157 21/46 1:40:01
Half 57/384 1:40:28 176 HALL, Bryant M2029 44/157 10/21 1:40:23
Half 58/384 1:40:38 107 DEEKS, Bob M5059 45/157 4/31 1:40:33
Half 59/384 1:40:58 204 HSIAO, Mike M2029 46/157 11/21 1:40:33
Half 60/384 1:41:13 509 DE LOUCHE, Rikki M3039 47/157 22/46 1:40:54
Half 61/384 1:41:27 62 BRYSON, Jack M5059 48/157 5/31 1:41:22
Half 62/384 1:41:42 165 GOSS, Sam M2029 49/157 12/21 1:41:34
Half 63/384 1:42:06 45 BLOK, John M6069 50/157 3/16 1:42:02
Half 64/384 1:43:18 268 LEVEQUE, Jamie M4049 51/157 9/30 1:43:15
Half 65/384 1:43:30 330 MURPHY, Conor M3039 52/157 23/46 1:43:17
Half 66/384 1:43:39 328 MUNKENBECK, Jo F3039 14/227 8/80 1:43:21
Half 67/384 1:43:44 285 MANSELL, Lisa F3039 15/227 9/80 1:43:25
Half 68/384 1:43:49 346 NOLAN, Tami F3039 16/227 10/80 1:43:42
Half 69/384 1:43:59 265 LEPARD, Kathleen F5059 17/227 1/43 1:43:49
Half 70/384 1:44:04 327 MULVIHILL, Kelsey F3039 18/227 11/80 1:43:59
Half 71/384 1:44:13 325 MOTOUCHI, Mayumi F5059 19/227 2/43 1:44:09
Half 72/384 1:44:23 304 MCGUIRE, Devon F3039 20/227 12/80 1:44:11
Half 73/384 1:45:08 66 CANAM, Rebecca F2029 21/227 4/26 1:44:44
Half 74/384 1:45:35 492 PRESTAGE, Martin M5059 53/157 6/31 1:45:20
Half 75/384 1:45:44 138 FARRY, Ciaran M3039 54/157 24/46 1:45:36
Half 76/384 1:45:59 366 PREVOST, Marie-Anne F4049 22/227 4/54 1:45:56
Half 77/384 1:46:16 494 ROBERTS, Lindsay F3039 23/227 13/80 1:46:06
Half 78/384 1:46:30 513 GODSALL, David M3039 55/157 25/46 1:46:07
Half 79/384 1:46:35 349 OAKES, Joshua M4049 56/157 10/30 1:46:20
Half 80/384 1:46:38 188 HEENEY, Erin F3039 24/227 14/80 1:46:29
Half 81/384 1:46:52 452 VRBA, Adam M-U20 57/157 1/5 1:46:51
Half 82/384 1:46:53 64 BULLOCK, Tana F4049 25/227 5/54 1:46:47
Half 83/384 1:46:53 393 SEXSMITH, Harvey M5059 58/157 7/31 1:46:43
Half 84/384 1:46:56 499 JOBBAGY, Angela F4049 26/227 6/54 1:46:47
Half 85/384 1:47:09 404 SLAWSON, Sian F3039 27/227 15/80 1:46:52
Half 86/384 1:47:11 377 RIDDLE, Casey M5059 59/157 8/31 1:47:02
Half 87/384 1:47:16 22 ASHMAN, Dwayne M4049 60/157 11/30 1:47:11
Half 88/384 1:47:21 87 COCHRAN, Katie F3039 28/227 16/80 1:47:04
Half 89/384 1:47:52 71 CHANG, Bill M5059 61/157 9/31 1:47:50
Half 90/384 1:47:59 361 PICKLES, John M4049 62/157 12/30 1:47:43
Half 91/384 1:48:24 305 MCILWRAITH, Keaton M-U20 63/157 2/5 1:48:22
Half 92/384 1:48:50 288 MARTIN, Fainne F4049 29/227 7/54 1:48:28
Half 93/384 1:48:56 510 EARLY, Anita F5059 30/227 3/43 1:48:53
Half 94/384 1:49:04 338 NEILSON, Ryan M3039 64/157 26/46 1:48:50
Half 95/384 1:49:06 453 VRBA, Gabriela F4049 31/227 8/54 1:48:48
Half 96/384 1:49:06 140 FERRIE, Jill F5059 32/227 4/43 1:48:57
Half 97/384 1:49:09 493 MICHALCHUK, Andrea F3039 33/227 17/80 1:48:52
Half 98/384 1:49:20 345 NGUYEN, Kim F3039 34/227 18/80 1:49:07
Half 99/384 1:49:30 420 SUMMERS, Matt M3039 65/157 27/46 1:49:13
Half 100/384 1:49:43 48 BOOGAERTS, Benjamin M3039 66/157 28/46 1:48:55
Half 101/384 1:49:51 512 HAINES, Robert M6069 67/157 4/16 1:49:49
Half 102/384 1:49:51 29 BARLOW, Pauline F5059 35/227 5/43 1:49:49
Half 103/384 1:50:26 119 DONNAHEE, Cassandra F3039 36/227 19/80 1:50:16
Half 104/384 1:50:29 292 MARTIN, Yoshimi F5059 37/227 6/43 1:50:25
Half 105/384 1:50:34 63 BUCKLEY, Richard M4049 68/157 13/30 1:50:02
Half 106/384 1:50:38 511 ALEXANDER, Sam M2029 69/157 13/21 1:50:20
Half 107/384 1:50:38 440 VALLEY, Kyle M4049 70/157 14/30 1:50:30
Half 108/384 1:50:40 58 BROEKE, Sharon F4049 38/227 9/54 1:50:34
Half 109/384 1:50:50 466 WILSON, Mathew M4049 71/157 15/30 1:50:42
Half 110/384 1:51:32 421 SUNDERLAND, Matthew M3039 72/157 29/46 1:51:26
Half 111/384 1:51:45 207 HUME, Anna F4049 39/227 10/54 1:51:42
Half 112/384 1:52:15 122 DUFFIELD, John M5059 73/157 10/31 1:51:42
Half 113/384 1:52:54 105 DEBORNE, Elise F3039 40/227 20/80 1:52:27
Half 114/384 1:52:59 462 WEST, Nicholas M5059 74/157 11/31 1:52:57
Half 115/384 1:53:00 67 CARRIERE, Eric M4049 75/157 16/30 1:52:35
Half 116/384 1:53:02 253 LANCEFIELD, Steven M2029 76/157 14/21 1:52:54
Half 117/384 1:53:17 101 DAVY, Jesse M3039 77/157 30/46 1:53:11
Half 118/384 1:53:18 102 DAVY, Michel F3039 41/227 21/80 1:53:12
Half 119/384 1:53:28 321 MIYASHITA, Liz F3039 42/227 22/80 1:53:17
Half 120/384 1:53:44 317 MINCH, Scott M4049 78/157 17/30 1:52:51
Half 121/384 1:53:48 171 GREENWOOD, John M-U20 79/157 3/5 1:53:20
Half 122/384 1:54:03 33 BEAUDRY, Ellie F3039 43/227 23/80 1:53:50
Half 123/384 1:54:07 106 DECHE, Amelie F2029 44/227 5/26 1:53:52
Half 124/384 1:54:11 281 MACINTOSH, Donna F5059 45/227 7/43 1:54:06
Half 125/384 1:54:13 272 LIEFFRIG, Valerie F3039 46/227 24/80 1:53:59
Half 126/384 1:54:43 172 GREENWOOD, Phil M5059 80/157 12/31 1:54:14
Half 127/384 1:54:43 120 DOUGLAS, Amelia F2029 47/227 6/26 1:54:34
Half 128/384 1:54:44 380 ROLLS, Jerry M6069 81/157 5/16 1:54:30
Half 129/384 1:54:56 143 FJETLAND, Serge M2029 82/157 15/21 1:54:37
Half 130/384 1:54:59 183 HARMON, Lei-Lani F4049 48/227 11/54 1:54:39
Half 131/384 1:55:04 206 HULME, Jared M3039 83/157 31/46 1:54:59
Half 132/384 1:55:10 392 SCOTT, Richard M7079 84/157 1/6 1:54:53
Half 133/384 1:55:10 286 MARCOTTE, Ellen F5059 49/227 8/43 1:54:48
Half 134/384 1:55:13 505 VAN VEEN, Chris M3039 85/157 32/46 1:54:48
Half 135/384 1:55:22 463 WESTACOTT, Judy F6069 50/227 1/21 1:55:19
Half 136/384 1:55:25 303 MCGINN, Anne-Marie F5059 51/227 9/43 1:55:06
Half 137/384 1:55:33 438 ULRICH, Robert M2029 86/157 16/21 1:55:24
Half 138/384 1:56:01 232 JUNNILA, Beth F4049 52/227 12/54 1:55:35
Half 139/384 1:56:04 153 GEIGER-ADAMS, Murray M6069 87/157 6/16 1:56:01
Half 140/384 1:56:17 454 VRBA, Karol M4049 88/157 18/30 1:56:00
Half 141/384 1:56:46 368 PRITCHARD, Dan M3039 89/157 33/46 1:56:35
Half 142/384 1:56:53 116 DOLAN, Patrick M3039 90/157 34/46 1:56:25
Half 143/384 1:56:58 335 NAISH, Kara F4049 53/227 13/54 1:56:38
Half 144/384 1:57:07 31 BASSO, Melanie F5059 54/227 10/43 1:56:47
Half 145/384 1:57:14 339 NEIMAN, Madeleine F2029 55/227 7/26 1:57:07
Half 146/384 1:57:34 49 BOOGAERTS, Elisa F3039 56/227 25/80 1:56:46
Half 147/384 1:58:07 41 BIBERDORF, Kathleen F3039 57/227 26/80 1:57:51
Half 148/384 1:58:12 55 BOYCHUK, Chris M3039 91/157 35/46 1:58:05
Half 149/384 1:58:15 298 MCDERMOTT, Tom M7079 92/157 2/6 1:57:58
Half 150/384 1:58:24 214 HUXHAM, Basil M7079 93/157 3/6 1:58:20
Half 151/384 1:58:47 84 CLOUTIER, Caroline F2029 58/227 8/26 1:58:25
Half 152/384 1:58:54 173 GREWAL, Ashok M5059 94/157 13/31 1:58:29
Half 153/384 1:58:55 236 KEMP, Julie F4049 59/227 14/54 1:58:39
Half 154/384 1:59:02 182 HARASZTOSI, Krisztina F4049 60/227 15/54 1:58:54
Half 155/384 1:59:16 482 ZBOJOVSKY, Matej M2029 95/157 17/21 1:59:04
Half 156/384 1:59:39 23 ATAEI, Monique F2029 61/227 9/26 1:59:07
Half 157/384 1:59:56 60 BRUCE, Gordon M3039 96/157 36/46 1:59:45
Half 158/384 2:00:04 279 LYNCH, Kelsey F3039 62/227 27/80 1:59:38
Half 159/384 2:00:12 479 YOUNG, Dana F3039 63/227 28/80 1:59:44
Half 160/384 2:00:20 311 MENDES, Marcia F5059 64/227 11/43 2:00:13
Half 161/384 2:00:22 313 MEW, Marie F3039 65/227 29/80 2:00:11
Half 162/384 2:00:22 108 DEMSEY, Allison F3039 66/227 30/80 1:59:55
Half 163/384 2:00:26 477 YIP, Bonnie F4049 67/227 16/54 2:00:11
Half 164/384 2:00:53 239 KING, Mike M5059 97/157 14/31 2:00:32
Half 165/384 2:00:54 59 BROUGHTON, Michael M4049 98/157 19/30 2:00:44
Half 166/384 2:01:08 293 MARTINEZ, Calixto M2029 99/157 18/21 2:00:36
Half 167/384 2:01:08 225 JONES, Amy F2029 68/227 10/26 2:00:36
Half 168/384 2:01:11 448 VERDIEL, Theresa F5059 69/227 12/43 2:01:06
Half 169/384 2:01:31 220 JANS, William M4049 100/157 20/30 2:01:04
Half 170/384 2:01:35 467 WINOGROND, Patrick M4049 101/157 21/30 2:01:28
Half 171/384 2:01:41 263 LELOUP, Nicholas M2029 102/157 19/21 2:01:27
Half 172/384 2:01:42 209 HURST, Peter M5059 103/157 15/31 2:01:30
Half 173/384 2:01:48 371 QUAILE, Sarah F2029 70/227 11/26 2:01:28
Half 174/384 2:01:59 318 MINNABARRIET, Jessi F3039 71/227 31/80 2:01:47
Half 175/384 2:02:07 354 OWEN, Elisabeth F3039 72/227 32/80 2:01:57
Half 176/384 2:02:19 213 HUVA, Amy F3039 73/227 33/80 2:02:00
Half 177/384 2:02:19 319 MISSELLBROOK, Alison F3039 74/227 34/80 2:02:03
Half 178/384 2:02:25 132 ERNSTING, Susie F3039 75/227 35/80 2:02:18
Half 179/384 2:03:11 406 SMIT, Kelly F5059 76/227 13/43 2:02:56
Half 180/384 2:03:11 395 SHERRY, James M5059 104/157 16/31 2:02:57
Half 181/384 2:03:17 497 SONG, Yongmei F5059 77/227 14/43 2:03:02
Half 182/384 2:03:18 283 MACKIRDY, Randy M5059 105/157 17/31 2:03:15
Half 183/384 2:03:19 25 AVILA, Neli F5059 78/227 15/43 2:03:15
Half 184/384 2:03:33 254 LANGE, Rosie F3039 79/227 36/80 2:02:59
Half 185/384 2:03:37 447 VERBANIC, Justin M-U20 106/157 4/5 2:03:36
Half 186/384 2:03:38 11 ABE, Miya F3039 80/227 37/80 2:03:22
Half 187/384 2:03:46 38 BENNA, Agnes F7079 81/227 1/3 2:03:40
Half 188/384 2:03:59 375 RHODES, Alison F5059 82/227 16/43 2:03:50
Half 189/384 2:04:04 212 HUSSAIN, Bilal M3039 107/157 37/46 2:03:45
Half 190/384 2:04:06 401 SIM, Roberta F4049 83/227 17/54 2:03:55
Half 191/384 2:04:08 451 VON SCHLEINITZ, Michelle F4049 84/227 18/54 2:04:00
Half 192/384 2:04:12 405 SLINGERLAND, Nadine F4049 85/227 19/54 2:04:05
Half 193/384 2:04:39 312 MERTZ, Mackenzie F2029 86/227 12/26 2:04:23
Half 194/384 2:04:57 331 MUSSON, Paul M5059 108/157 18/31 2:04:32
Half 195/384 2:05:46 388 SAVOY, Sarah F4049 87/227 20/54 2:05:26
Half 196/384 2:06:05 337 NEIDIG, Todd M4049 109/157 22/30 2:05:58
Half 197/384 2:06:16 231 JUNG, Kelly F5059 88/227 17/43 2:06:04
Half 198/384 2:06:32 282 MACKEY, Charles M5059 110/157 19/31 2:05:57
Half 199/384 2:06:45 350 OGILVIE, Kelly F3039 89/227 38/80 2:06:20
Half 200/384 2:06:55 185 HARRISON, Sarah F3039 90/227 39/80 2:06:43
Half 201/384 2:06:57 18 AMOS, Jennifer F3039 91/227 40/80 2:06:46
Half 202/384 2:07:26 203 HOWELL, Katie F3039 92/227 41/80 2:07:07
Half 203/384 2:07:27 72 CHAPPLE, Stevie F6069 93/227 2/21 2:07:15
Half 204/384 2:07:42 383 RYAN, Tara F3039 94/227 42/80 2:07:15
Half 205/384 2:07:45 437 TYNE, Sara F3039 95/227 43/80 2:07:22
Half 206/384 2:07:47 416 STEWART, Ben M3039 111/157 38/46 2:07:25
Half 207/384 2:07:49 296 MAYNE, Val F5059 96/227 18/43 2:07:30
Half 208/384 2:07:52 394 SHARMA, Anne F5059 97/227 19/43 2:07:36
Half 209/384 2:07:55 97 DALTON, Rebecca F2029 98/227 13/26 2:07:37
Half 210/384 2:08:00 245 KRAUS, Richard M6069 112/157 7/16 2:07:54
Half 211/384 2:08:07 189 HEMPELL, Raymond M5059 113/157 20/31 2:07:58
Half 212/384 2:08:17 302 MCGILP, Vicky F5059 99/227 20/43 2:07:49
Half 213/384 2:08:17 80 CLARK, Dina F2029 100/227 14/26 2:07:54
Half 214/384 2:08:17 320 MITCHELL, Julia F2029 101/227 15/26 2:07:54
Half 215/384 2:08:27 13 AIKEN, Tracy F3039 102/227 44/80 2:08:16
Half 216/384 2:08:32 133 EWACHA, Alexis F2029 103/227 16/26 2:08:28
Half 217/384 2:08:36 486 ZOLLINGER, Melissa F3039 104/227 45/80 2:08:02
Half 218/384 2:08:36 382 RUSSELL, Kimme F3039 105/227 46/80 2:08:02
Half 219/384 2:08:45 26 BABA, Trudy F6069 106/227 3/21 2:08:37
Half 220/384 2:08:46 310 MCPHALEN, Stephanie F3039 107/227 47/80 2:08:32
Half 221/384 2:08:47 429 THICKE, Janice F6069 108/227 4/21 2:08:41
Half 222/384 2:09:12 273 LOITZ, Todd M5059 114/157 21/31 2:09:08
Half 223/384 2:09:36 496 MARTIN, Genevieve F4049 109/227 21/54 2:09:14
Half 224/384 2:09:58 76 CHIN, Vanessa F2029 110/227 17/26 2:09:37
Half 225/384 2:10:26 460 WATTS, Kailie F3039 111/227 48/80 2:09:59
Half 226/384 2:10:31 164 GOOJHA, Carmen F3039 112/227 49/80 2:10:03
Half 227/384 2:10:39 501 BAXTER, Julie F4049 113/227 22/54 2:10:11
Half 228/384 2:10:44 163 GOLDENBERG, Charlotte F4049 114/227 23/54 2:10:18
Half 229/384 2:11:22 435 TURNER, Kate F3039 115/227 50/80 2:11:02
Half 230/384 2:11:22 98 DAMSGAARD, Heather F3039 116/227 51/80 2:11:02
Half 231/384 2:11:26 103 DE LEO, Alicia F4049 117/227 24/54 2:10:53
Half 232/384 2:11:27 104 DE LEO, Paul M4049 115/157 23/30 2:10:54
Half 233/384 2:11:35 68 CARTER, Grace F3039 118/227 52/80 2:11:04
Half 234/384 2:11:39 280 MACARTHUR, Chael M3039 116/157 39/46 2:11:06
Half 235/384 2:11:43 175 GROVES, Jenny F4049 119/227 25/54 2:11:11
Half 236/384 2:11:47 358 PEDERSEN, Lauren F2029 120/227 18/26 2:10:43
Half 237/384 2:12:01 341 NELSON, Yolanta F4049 121/227 26/54 2:10:57
Half 238/384 2:12:03 110 DHILLON, Bobbie F4049 122/227 27/54 2:11:39
Half 239/384 2:13:08 46 BLOK, Ryan M3039 117/157 40/46 2:12:41
Half 240/384 2:13:33 419 SUH, Stephen M5059 118/157 22/31 2:13:17
Half 241/384 2:13:43 21 ARNETT, Nicole F3039 123/227 53/80 2:13:12
Half 242/384 2:14:00 27 BALUBAL, Mirriam F5059 124/227 21/43 2:13:54
Half 243/384 2:14:03 215 HYNDMAN, Corey M4049 119/157 24/30 2:13:36
Half 244/384 2:14:25 61 BRUCE, Shirley F5059 125/227 22/43 2:13:57
Half 245/384 2:14:29 269 LEWIS, Kelly F4049 126/227 28/54 2:14:20
Half 246/384 2:15:04 362 PINTO, Jason M2029 120/157 20/21 2:14:49
Half 247/384 2:15:13 277 LUND, Aja F3039 127/227 54/80 2:14:34
Half 248/384 2:15:26 266 LEVAS, Alicia F4049 128/227 29/54 2:15:19
Half 249/384 2:15:36 205 HUI, Rita F3039 129/227 55/80 2:15:20
Half 250/384 2:15:47 374 REYBURN, Alice F3039 130/227 56/80 2:15:35
Half 251/384 2:15:49 386 SAFI, Kristin F3039 131/227 57/80 2:15:21
Half 252/384 2:16:04 478 YOUNG, Christine F4049 132/227 30/54 2:15:36
Half 253/384 2:16:05 126 DUNPHY, Caitlyn F2029 133/227 19/26 2:15:52
Half 254/384 2:16:05 127 DUNPHY, Paul M6069 121/157 8/16 2:15:52
Half 255/384 2:16:11 37 BENES, Natasha F3039 134/227 58/80 2:15:42
Half 256/384 2:16:11 457 WAN, Connie F2029 135/227 20/26 2:15:57
Half 257/384 2:16:17 387 SALTER, Suzanne F4049 136/227 31/54 2:15:57
Half 258/384 2:16:38 407 SMITH, Bruce M6069 122/157 9/16 2:16:31
Half 259/384 2:16:48 476 YAO, Congni F2029 137/227 21/26 2:16:34
Half 260/384 2:17:17 177 HALL, Courtney F3039 138/227 59/80 2:16:50
Half 261/384 2:18:29 195 HOLLAND, Jennifer F3039 139/227 60/80 2:18:13
Half 262/384 2:18:48 276 LOREN, Troy M5059 123/157 23/31 2:18:15
Half 263/384 2:18:57 506 FERVEIRA, Fernando M6069 124/157 10/16 2:18:24
Half 264/384 2:18:58 56 BRACKETT, Dan M6069 125/157 11/16 2:18:36
Half 265/384 2:18:59 316 MILNE, Rayna F3039 140/227 61/80 2:18:25
Half 266/384 2:19:00 73 CHAUHAN, Harpeeet F4049 141/227 32/54 2:18:41
Half 267/384 2:19:03 184 HARRHY, Michael M2029 126/157 21/21 2:18:33
Half 268/384 2:19:12 332 MYERS, Heather F4049 142/227 33/54 2:19:05
Half 269/384 2:19:17 487 ALTON, Lee-Ann F3039 143/227 62/80 2:18:44
Half 270/384 2:19:22 456 WALTON, Godfrey M6069 127/157 12/16 2:19:12
Half 271/384 2:19:36 193 HODGES, Angela F5059 144/227 23/43 2:19:31
Half 272/384 2:19:39 255 LAURINOLLI, Marjo F4049 145/227 34/54 2:19:23
Half 273/384 2:19:40 228 JONES, Gary M4049 128/157 25/30 2:19:23
Half 274/384 2:20:00 34 BECK, Samantha F4049 146/227 35/54 2:19:41
Half 275/384 2:20:36 352 OPATRIL, Lois F5059 147/227 24/43 2:20:16
Half 276/384 2:21:05 488 CHAU, Alex M4049 129/157 26/30 2:20:25
Half 277/384 2:21:26 111 DHILLON, Kuldip M5059 130/157 24/31 2:21:00
Half 278/384 2:21:34 324 MORRIS, Wendy F5059 148/227 25/43 2:21:17
Half 279/384 2:21:36 436 TWEEDY, Wendy F4049 149/227 36/54 2:21:14
Half 280/384 2:21:53 259 LEE, Erin F4049 150/227 37/54 2:21:38
Half 281/384 2:22:25 233 KARTZ, Sharon F5059 151/227 26/43 2:22:04
Half 282/384 2:22:31 430 THOMPSON, Shelley F5059 152/227 27/43 2:22:25
Half 283/384 2:22:52 112 DHILLON, Paul M3039 131/157 41/46 2:22:22
Half 284/384 2:23:04 444 VAN SOEST, Carly F4049 153/227 38/54 2:22:56
Half 285/384 2:23:08 77 CHOWDHURY, Sajjad M3039 132/157 42/46 2:23:08
Half 286/384 2:23:22 495 NICHOL, Jane F6069 154/227 5/21 2:23:15
Half 287/384 2:23:30 162 GOGOL, Tamara F4049 155/227 39/54 2:23:10
Half 288/384 2:24:10 491 FINNIE, Roxanne F4049 156/227 40/54 2:23:57
Half 289/384 2:24:11 347 NORTHE, Altaira F3039 157/227 63/80 2:23:41
Half 290/384 2:25:26 498 SELLERS, Wade M4049 133/157 27/30 2:25:17
Half 291/384 2:25:42 139 FERGUSON, Carleen F3039 158/227 64/80 2:25:09
Half 292/384 2:25:45 433 TROTTIER, Sandra F3039 159/227 65/80 2:25:26
Half 293/384 2:25:46 44 BLACKLOCK, Donald M7079 134/157 4/6 2:25:28
Half 294/384 2:26:51 459 WARRINGTON, Trevor M5059 135/157 25/31 2:26:28
Half 295/384 2:26:58 258 LEACHMAN, Sheila F5059 160/227 28/43 2:26:52
Half 296/384 2:27:53 243 KOLBIN, Stanislav M4049 136/157 28/30 2:27:30
Half 297/384 2:28:24 136 FAHBOD, Lorna F5059 161/227 29/43 2:28:02
Half 298/384 2:28:26 473 WRAY, Fely F5059 162/227 30/43 2:28:04
Half 299/384 2:28:33 340 NELSON, Josh M4049 137/157 29/30 2:27:53
Half 300/384 2:29:02 217 ISLA, Rose F3039 163/227 66/80 2:28:35
Half 301/384 2:29:15 78 CHOY, Vineyard M5059 138/157 26/31 2:28:38
Half 302/384 2:29:24 208 HUN, Davin M3039 139/157 43/46 2:29:01
Half 303/384 2:29:30 445 VANESCH, Andy M7079 140/157 5/6 2:29:07
Half 304/384 2:30:43 200 HORN, Helmut M80+ 141/157 1/2 2:30:23
Half 305/384 2:31:08 74 CHEN, Adela F6069 164/227 6/21 2:30:59
Half 306/384 2:31:08 150 FUSSELL, Ron M6069 142/157 13/16 2:30:59
Half 307/384 2:31:25 384 RYAN-TURPIN, Nadine F4049 165/227 41/54 2:31:04
Half 308/384 2:31:29 297 MCCULLOUGH, Nadia F3039 166/227 67/80 2:31:04
Half 309/384 2:31:57 326 MOWBRAY, Deb F4049 167/227 42/54 2:31:47
Half 310/384 2:33:15 181 HANSEN, Dennis M6069 143/157 14/16 2:32:41
Half 311/384 2:33:48 88 COCKERILL, Lori F4049 168/227 43/54 2:33:41
Half 312/384 2:33:49 47 BOND, Norma F7079 169/227 2/3 2:33:36
Half 313/384 2:34:16 109 DEY-GIRARD, Christa F4049 170/227 44/54 2:33:58
Half 314/384 2:35:03 483 ZELINKA, Matus M3039 144/157 44/46 2:34:50
Half 315/384 2:35:48 145 FONG, Megin F3039 171/227 68/80 2:35:45
Half 316/384 2:35:53 144 FLETCHER, Kimberly F4049 172/227 45/54 2:35:38
Half 317/384 2:36:08 500 ROMEO, Bradley M3039 145/157 45/46 2:21:17
Half 318/384 2:36:37 242 KLEINSORGE, Patricia F5059 173/227 31/43 2:36:12
Half 319/384 2:37:17 412 STABBLER, Debbie F4049 174/227 46/54 2:36:56
Half 320/384 2:37:17 83 CLIFFORD, Robyn F6069 175/227 7/21 2:36:56
Half 321/384 2:37:18 295 MASSE, Marie-Eve F3039 176/227 69/80 2:37:05
Half 322/384 2:38:01 507 CARMENZIND, Eve F5059 177/227 32/43 2:37:55
Half 323/384 2:38:09 223 JOHNSON, Katherine F6069 178/227 8/21 2:38:06
Half 324/384 2:38:12 334 MYRVANG, Portia F3039 179/227 70/80 2:37:44
Half 325/384 2:39:31 399 SHUTE, Linda F4049 180/227 47/54 2:39:00
Half 326/384 2:40:31 485 ZHANG, Ge F5059 181/227 33/43 2:40:16
Half 327/384 2:41:02 12 ADAM, Amina F3039 182/227 71/80 2:40:53
Half 328/384 2:41:43 227 JONES, Eleanor F2029 183/227 22/26 2:41:09
Half 329/384 2:41:44 230 JONES, Sophie F2029 184/227 23/26 2:41:11
Half 330/384 2:41:49 190 HEROLD, Ulrike F5059 185/227 34/43 2:41:49
Half 331/384 2:42:59 130 EL RAYESS, Sara F3039 186/227 72/80 2:42:30
Half 332/384 2:43:00 69 CATER, Ashleigh F3039 187/227 73/80 2:42:30
Half 333/384 2:47:47 152 GANSS, Peter M5059 146/157 27/31 2:47:22
Half 334/384 2:48:26 100 DAVIES, Alyson F3039 188/227 74/80 2:47:57
Half 335/384 2:48:45 147 FORGRAVE, Murray M7079 147/157 6/6 2:48:20
Half 336/384 2:51:15 417 STEWART, Christina F4049 189/227 48/54 2:50:46
Half 337/384 2:52:37 411 SR, Ses M6069 148/157 15/16 2:52:35
Half 338/384 2:55:18 24 AUSTRIA, Jecel F3039 190/227 75/80 2:55:16
Half 339/384 2:59:37 211 HUSBAND, Wyatt M-U20 149/157 5/5 2:59:37
Half 340/384 2:59:43 53 BOWEN, Katie F3039 191/227 76/80 2:59:43
Half 341/384 3:00:48 219 JAMES, Suzanne F5059 192/227 35/43 3:00:48
Half 342/384 3:01:41 461 WEBSTER, Barbara F6069 193/227 9/21 3:01:39
Half 343/384 3:01:43 284 MACWILLIAM, James M5059 150/157 28/31 3:01:41
Half 344/384 3:02:41 191 HILBORN, Laurie F6069 194/227 10/21 3:02:40
Half 345/384 3:03:16 36 BELLEROSE, Elysia F2029 195/227 24/26 3:03:11
Half 346/384 3:04:12 14 ALLAN, Elizabeth F3039 196/227 77/80 3:04:07
Half 347/384 3:04:13 356 PARENT, Tess F3039 197/227 78/80 3:04:08
Half 348/384 3:12:18 410 SPARKMAN, Randi F2029 198/227 25/26 3:12:14
Half 349/384 3:12:56 99 DANESHWAND, Shaghayegh F2029 199/227 26/26 3:12:54
Half 350/384 3:13:23 442 VAN DYK, Maria F7079 200/227 3/3 3:13:20
Half 351/384 3:13:27 359 PERSOON, Joyce F6069 201/227 11/21 3:13:26
Half 352/384 3:13:52 300 MCGILL, Lorna F6069 202/227 12/21 3:13:47
Half 353/384 3:16:20 151 GAGE, Cate F6069 203/227 13/21 3:16:14
Half 354/384 3:16:35 174 GREWAL, Harbans F6069 204/227 14/21 3:03:50
Half 355/384 3:18:44 161 HARRIS, Angie F5059 205/227 36/43 3:18:39
Half 356/384 3:19:32 155 GHAG, Leslie F4049 206/227 49/54 3:19:31
Half 357/384 3:21:09 364 POCOCK, Joanne F5059 207/227 37/43 3:21:00
Half 358/384 3:23:04 158 GILL, Beant F5059 208/227 38/43 3:10:19
Half 359/384 3:26:40 336 NEIDIG, Heather F5059 209/227 39/43 3:26:34
Half 360/384 3:26:43 261 LEE, Richard M3039 151/157 46/46 3:25:59
Half 361/384 3:29:55 30 BARROW, Janice F6069 210/227 15/21 3:29:55
Half 362/384 3:30:40 333 MYRAH, Ted M6069 152/157 16/16 3:30:26
Half 363/384 3:30:59 455 WADDINGTON, Denise F5059 211/227 40/43 3:30:54
Half 364/384 3:30:59 95 COVERNTON, Libby F6069 212/227 16/21 3:30:54
Half 365/384 3:31:21 314 MILLER, Dorothy F6069 213/227 17/21 3:31:18
Half 366/384 3:31:21 470 WORSFOLD, Katherine F3039 214/227 79/80 3:31:18
Half 367/384 3:32:57 118 DONE, Brent M5059 153/157 29/31 3:32:48
Half 368/384 3:32:59 117 DONE, Ann F5059 215/227 41/43 3:32:45
Half 369/384 3:33:35 290 MARTIN, Tara F3039 216/227 80/80 3:33:30
Half 370/384 3:35:08 19 ANDREW, Victoria F6069 217/227 18/21 3:35:03
Half 371/384 3:37:31 113 DICKERSON, Kate F4049 218/227 50/54 3:37:28
Half 372/384 3:38:46 257 LAYCOCK, Margaret F6069 219/227 19/21 3:38:46
Half 373/384 3:39:20 379 ROGER, Tammy F4049 220/227 51/54 3:39:18
Half 374/384 3:40:03 465 WIEBE, Karin F6069 221/227 20/21 3:39:57
Half 375/384 3:40:04 413 STAJCER, Michelle F4049 222/227 52/54 3:39:59
Half 376/384 3:51:06 458 WANG, Hui M4049 154/157 30/30 3:25:41
Half 377/384 3:51:07 270 LI, Fa Chun M5059 155/157 30/31 3:25:43
Half 378/384 3:55:41 446 VEDOY, Susan F5059 223/227 42/43 3:55:37
Half 379/384 3:55:43 222 JOHNSON, Flora F5059 224/227 43/43 3:55:39
Half 380/384 3:55:49 246 KUHN, Larry M5059 156/157 31/31 3:55:44
Half 381/384 3:57:11 424 SWEET, Michelle F4049 225/227 53/54 3:38:27
Half 382/384 4:11:51 221 JIANG, Qian F4049 226/227 54/54 3:46:53
Half 383/384 4:13:56 238 KERNIGHAN, Edie F6069 227/227 21/21 4:13:51
Half 384/384 4:18:24 131 ENDERT, Bill M80+ 157/157 2/2 4:18:24
Half DNF 210 HUSBAND, Sawyer M-U20    
Half DNF 287 MARSHALL, Sharon F5059    
Half DNF 396 SHIGWADJA, Laura F3039    
Half DNF 409 SOO, Anthony M7079